Résultats – 3JOJ2021-jour 2

  2021-05-23
  Ultimate (18 / 18) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. François Gonon Ojura 47:54 01:37
  1:50 (1:50) 1:47 (3:37) 1:59 (5:36) 1:13 (6:49) 2:55 (9:44) 3:46 (13:30)
  0:47 (14:17) 2:19 (16:36) 6:13 (22:49) 1:48 (24:37) 1:08 (25:45) 8:13 (33:58)
  3:14 (37:12) 0:48 (38:00) 3:53 (41:53) 3:49 (45:42) 0:30 (46:12) 1:27 (47:39)
  0:15 (47:54)
  2. Alina Niggli Ojura 53:08 +5:14 00:44
  2:03 (2:03) 1:55 (3:58) 2:01 (5:59) 1:30 (7:29) 3:13 (10:42) 3:18 (14:00)
  0:58 (14:58) 2:39 (17:37) 6:46 (24:23) 2:46 (27:09) 1:28 (28:37) 8:38 (37:15)
  3:32 (40:47) 0:56 (41:43) 4:47 (46:30) 4:17 (50:47) 0:44 (51:31) 1:25 (52:56)
  0:12 (53:08)
  3. Quentin De Neyer Individuels / Pas de club 1:00:01 +12:07 04:03
  2:04 (2:04) 2:27 (4:31) 2:13 (6:44) 1:23 (8:07) 5:32 (13:39) 3:43 (17:22)
  0:49 (18:11) 2:33 (20:44) 7:23 (28:07) 2:34 (30:41) 1:33 (32:14) 7:58 (40:12)
  3:46 (43:58) 1:11 (45:09) 6:20 (51:29) 5:25 (56:54) 0:49 (57:43) 2:01 (59:44)
  0:17 (1:00:01)
  4. Siana Senn O-Motion 1:01:14 +13:20 04:01
  2:24 (2:24) 2:13 (4:37) 1:55 (6:32) 1:32 (8:04) 3:27 (11:31) 3:32 (15:03)
  0:54 (15:57) 2:51 (18:48) 7:15 (26:03) 2:44 (28:47) 1:25 (30:12) 12:07 (42:19)
  4:01 (46:20) 1:00 (47:20) 5:30 (52:50) 5:41 (58:31) 0:54 (59:25) 1:35 (1:01:00)
  0:14 (1:01:14)
  5. Beat Okle Swiss Orienteering Team 1:02:38 +14:44 03:09
  2:29 (2:29) 2:46 (5:15) 2:20 (7:35) 1:45 (9:20) 3:52 (13:12) 3:41 (16:53)
  1:06 (17:59) 3:11 (21:10) 7:36 (28:46) 2:42 (31:28) 1:40 (33:08) 7:55 (41:03)
  6:24 (47:27) 1:21 (48:48) 5:35 (54:23) 4:54 (59:17) 0:37 (59:54) 2:24 (1:02:18)
  0:20 (1:02:38)
  6. Guilhem VEROVE T.A.D. 1:15:18 +27:24 21:43
  1:49 (1:49) 13:34 (15:23) 1:50 (17:13) 1:16 (18:29) 4:55 (23:24) 2:59 (26:23)
  0:48 (27:11) 2:24 (29:35) 11:56 (41:31) 2:13 (43:44) 1:27 (45:11) 9:40 (54:51)
  3:51 (58:42) 1:00 (59:42) 4:23 (1:04:05) 7:13 (1:11:18) 0:38 (1:11:56) 3:07 (1:15:03)
  0:15 (1:15:18)
  7. Alain POURRE BALISE 25 1:18:46 +30:52 11:59
  3:18 (3:18) 7:15 (10:33) 2:30 (13:03) 1:52 (14:55) 9:58 (24:53) 3:54 (28:47)
  1:00 (29:47) 3:17 (33:04) 8:32 (41:36) 3:19 (44:55) 1:44 (46:39) 9:56 (56:35)
  4:34 (1:01:09) 1:14 (1:02:23) 6:22 (1:08:45) 6:20 (1:15:05) 0:40 (1:15:45) 2:40 (1:18:25)
  0:21 (1:18:46)
  8. Jérémy VUILLEMARD O'ZONE 88 1:19:06 +31:12 13:29
  3:25 (3:25) 10:31 (13:56) 2:13 (16:09) 1:42 (17:51) 5:45 (23:36) 4:39 (28:15)
  1:02 (29:17) 3:23 (32:40) 10:50 (43:30) 3:20 (46:50) 2:06 (48:56) 8:53 (57:49)
  4:42 (1:02:31) 1:13 (1:03:44) 5:47 (1:09:31) 7:08 (1:16:39) 0:43 (1:17:22) 1:30 (1:18:52)
  0:14 (1:19:06)
  9. Florent GRATTEPANCHE T.A.D. 1:26:23 +38:29 14:13
  2:28 (2:28) 3:00 (5:28) 2:29 (7:57) 1:33 (9:30) 10:13 (19:43) 4:44 (24:27)
  0:55 (25:22) 2:49 (28:11) 12:20 (40:31) 3:32 (44:03) 1:35 (45:38) 15:35 (1:01:13)
  7:31 (1:08:44) 1:21 (1:10:05) 6:37 (1:16:42) 7:04 (1:23:46) 0:36 (1:24:22) 1:46 (1:26:08)
  0:15 (1:26:23)
  10. Nicolas Spiliers Belgian Big Fat Guys 1:33:58 +46:04 08:32
  4:21 (4:21) 5:49 (10:10) 2:42 (12:52) 2:26 (15:18) 5:37 (20:55) 5:58 (26:53)
  1:19 (28:12) 3:37 (31:49) 13:55 (45:44) 3:14 (48:58) 2:13 (51:11) 15:56 (1:07:07)
  6:21 (1:13:28) 1:50 (1:15:18) 7:49 (1:23:07) 7:32 (1:30:39) 0:58 (1:31:37) 1:58 (1:33:35)
  0:23 (1:33:58)
  11. Judith Attinger OL Zimmerberg 1:38:04 +50:10 08:50
  5:04 (5:04) 3:27 (8:31) 5:15 (13:46) 3:05 (16:51) 6:04 (22:55) 5:15 (28:10)
  1:01 (29:11) 4:22 (33:33) 14:23 (47:56) 5:06 (53:02) 2:30 (55:32) 13:04 (1:08:36)
  6:32 (1:15:08) 2:07 (1:17:15) 7:40 (1:24:55) 9:46 (1:34:41) 0:56 (1:35:37) 2:11 (1:37:48)
  0:16 (1:38:04)
  12. Camille ANDRE ASO Sillery 1:44:08 +56:14 28:07
  2:19 (2:19) 2:32 (4:51) 3:04 (7:55) 1:53 (9:48) 18:03 (27:51) 4:04 (31:55)
  0:59 (32:54) 3:29 (36:23) 15:00 (51:23) 5:17 (56:40) 1:59 (58:39) 17:37 (1:16:16)
  4:51 (1:21:07) 1:15 (1:22:22) 11:27 (1:33:49) 6:59 (1:40:48) 1:07 (1:41:55) 1:53 (1:43:48)
  0:20 (1:44:08)
  13. Bruno VANDERMEULEN OTB 1:54:29 +66:35 01:24:27
  1:15:23 (1:15:23) – (–) 4:42 (–) 4:57 (–) 8:59 (2:55) 13:57 (16:52)
  1:41 (18:33) 5:02 (23:35) 25:34 (49:09) 8:19 (57:28) 3:01 (1:00:29) 15:02 (1:15:31)
  8:10 (1:23:41) 2:40 (1:26:21) 12:28 (1:38:49) 10:15 (1:49:04) 2:07 (1:51:11) 2:52 (1:54:03)
  0:26 (1:54:29)
  14. Laurent CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 1:59:40 +71:46 09:15
  5:21 (5:21) 3:38 (8:59) 4:43 (13:42) 3:49 (17:31) 8:10 (25:41) 8:37 (34:18)
  2:36 (36:54) 5:07 (42:01) 14:42 (56:43) 3:58 (1:00:41) 3:04 (1:03:45) 15:51 (1:19:36)
  9:19 (1:28:55) 4:19 (1:33:14) 10:49 (1:44:03) 9:16 (1:53:19) 1:34 (1:54:53) 4:00 (1:58:53)
  0:47 (1:59:40)
  15. Pierre-Marie VERGE NAO 2:17:36 +89:42 31:06
  3:33 (3:33) 3:54 (7:27) 4:24 (11:51) 2:22 (14:13) 7:44 (21:57) 8:31 (30:28)
  1:03 (31:31) 4:41 (36:12) 41:06 (1:17:18) 8:42 (1:26:00) 2:44 (1:28:44) 17:16 (1:46:00)
  8:19 (1:54:19) 1:38 (1:55:57) 9:06 (2:05:03) 8:11 (2:13:14) 1:32 (2:14:46) 2:28 (2:17:14)
  0:22 (2:17:36)
  16. Christian KARPYN AS IGN 4:16:48 +208:54 42:11
  8:52 (8:52) 5:19 (14:11) 5:58 (20:09) 4:29 (24:38) 21:19 (45:57) 20:43 (1:06:40)
  2:31 (1:09:11) 8:27 (1:17:38) 34:28 (1:52:06) 20:07 (2:12:13) 5:33 (2:17:46) 36:17 (2:54:03)
  16:44 (3:10:47) 3:42 (3:14:29) 22:04 (3:36:33) 31:56 (4:08:29) 2:54 (4:11:23) 4:47 (4:16:10)
  0:38 (4:16:48)
  Eddie WYMER BALISE 25 PM
  2:24 (2:24) 2:06 (4:30) 2:14 (6:44) 1:41 (8:25) – (–) – (30:08)
  1:08 (31:16) 4:11 (35:27) 10:58 (46:25) 2:20 (48:45) 1:49 (50:34) 8:26 (59:00)
  4:30 (1:03:30) 1:13 (1:04:43) 7:02 (1:11:45) 5:31 (1:17:16) 0:48 (1:18:04) 1:48 (1:19:52)
  0:24 (1:20:16)
  Isabelle Merat Ojura PM
  2:32 (2:32) 2:41 (5:13) 3:13 (8:26) 2:48 (11:14) 4:38 (15:52) 4:57 (20:49)
  1:02 (21:51) 3:47 (25:38) 15:12 (40:50) 3:32 (44:22) 2:07 (46:29) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (59:18)
  0:47 (1:00:05)
  Noir (86 / 86) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Marc Lauenstein ANCO 44:20 01:11
  2:55 (2:55) 1:25 (4:20) 1:19 (5:39) 2:17 (7:56) 2:14 (10:10) 0:58 (11:08)
  5:24 (16:32) 0:52 (17:24) 2:43 (20:07) 8:15 (28:22) 1:08 (29:30) 2:30 (32:00)
  4:33 (36:33) 1:12 (37:45) 1:11 (38:56) 3:29 (42:25) 0:25 (42:50) 1:15 (44:05)
  0:15 (44:20)
  2. Guilhem ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 44:37 +0:17 01:10
  2:32 (2:32) 1:33 (4:05) 1:10 (5:15) 1:57 (7:12) 1:52 (9:04) 0:59 (10:03)
  5:23 (15:26) 1:10 (16:36) 2:39 (19:15) 6:49 (26:04) 1:26 (27:30) 2:37 (30:07)
  6:37 (36:44) 1:11 (37:55) 1:15 (39:10) 3:36 (42:46) 0:26 (43:12) 1:13 (44:25)
  0:12 (44:37)
  3. Quentin ANDRIEUX ECHO 73 46:01 +1:41 03:00
  2:31 (2:31) 3:35 (6:06) 1:07 (7:13) 2:03 (9:16) 1:56 (11:12) 0:55 (12:07)
  5:44 (17:51) 0:52 (18:43) 2:29 (21:12) 8:00 (29:12) 1:15 (30:27) 2:31 (32:58)
  5:42 (38:40) 1:13 (39:53) 1:15 (41:08) 3:08 (44:16) 0:24 (44:40) 1:10 (45:50)
  0:11 (46:01)
  3. Vincent COUPAT OTB 46:01 +1:41 00:00
  2:47 (2:47) 1:45 (4:32) 1:16 (5:48) 2:08 (7:56) 1:57 (9:53) 1:11 (11:04)
  5:32 (16:36) 0:53 (17:29) 2:43 (20:12) 7:37 (27:49) 1:37 (29:26) 2:41 (32:07)
  5:26 (37:33) 1:13 (38:46) 1:21 (40:07) 3:58 (44:05) 0:29 (44:34) 1:16 (45:50)
  0:11 (46:01)
  5. Pierre MARTINEZ B.R.O.S 47:02 +2:42 02:08
  2:57 (2:57) 1:32 (4:29) 1:13 (5:42) 2:08 (7:50) 3:04 (10:54) 1:02 (11:56)
  5:34 (17:30) 1:00 (18:30) 3:01 (21:31) 6:52 (28:23) 1:31 (29:54) 2:46 (32:40)
  4:57 (37:37) 1:11 (38:48) 1:33 (40:21) 4:56 (45:17) 0:21 (45:38) 1:11 (46:49)
  0:13 (47:02)
  6. Basile BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 47:03 +2:43 01:01
  3:02 (3:02) 1:36 (4:38) 1:21 (5:59) 2:13 (8:12) 2:03 (10:15) 1:00 (11:15)
  5:16 (16:31) 1:00 (17:31) 2:53 (20:24) 7:58 (28:22) 1:25 (29:47) 2:43 (32:30)
  6:15 (38:45) 1:13 (39:58) 1:22 (41:20) 3:59 (45:19) 0:22 (45:41) 1:09 (46:50)
  0:13 (47:03)
  7. Sven ASCHWANDEN ASUL SPORTS NAT 47:10 +2:50 00:00
  3:12 (3:12) 1:29 (4:41) 1:21 (6:02) 2:20 (8:22) 2:03 (10:25) 1:10 (11:35)
  5:55 (17:30) 1:18 (18:48) 2:49 (21:37) 7:17 (28:54) 1:29 (30:23) 2:48 (33:11)
  5:32 (38:43) 1:03 (39:46) 1:35 (41:21) 3:52 (45:13) 0:27 (45:40) 1:16 (46:56)
  0:14 (47:10)
  8. Théo RADONDY T.A.D. 49:02 +4:42 00:00
  3:07 (3:07) 1:39 (4:46) 1:22 (6:08) 2:34 (8:42) 2:08 (10:50) 1:15 (12:05)
  5:50 (17:55) 1:09 (19:04) 2:49 (21:53) 7:30 (29:23) 1:31 (30:54) 2:46 (33:40)
  6:11 (39:51) 1:20 (41:11) 1:31 (42:42) 4:23 (47:05) 0:27 (47:32) 1:17 (48:49)
  0:13 (49:02)
  9. Benjamin Wey OLG Zürich 49:08 +4:48 03:54
  2:39 (2:39) 1:34 (4:13) 1:17 (5:30) 2:03 (7:33) 3:56 (11:29) 1:00 (12:29)
  6:11 (18:40) 0:54 (19:34) 2:42 (22:16) 7:30 (29:46) 1:21 (31:07) 2:42 (33:49)
  7:14 (41:03) 1:06 (42:09) 1:27 (43:36) 3:43 (47:19) 0:28 (47:47) 1:08 (48:55)
  0:13 (49:08)
  10. Gilles DE NEYER ASO Sillery 49:56 +5:36 02:34
  2:59 (2:59) 1:29 (4:28) 1:14 (5:42) 3:01 (8:43) 2:25 (11:08) 2:22 (13:30)
  6:16 (19:46) 1:06 (20:52) 2:44 (23:36) 7:19 (30:55) 1:21 (32:16) 2:46 (35:02)
  5:35 (40:37) 1:19 (41:56) 1:24 (43:20) 4:23 (47:43) 0:33 (48:16) 1:23 (49:39)
  0:17 (49:56)
  11. Olivier Blanc-Tranchant O'Jura 51:25 +7:05 05:26
  2:58 (2:58) 1:30 (4:28) 1:07 (5:35) 2:05 (7:40) 2:12 (9:52) 1:01 (10:53)
  5:37 (16:30) 0:54 (17:24) 2:36 (20:00) 11:14 (31:14) 1:19 (32:33) 2:43 (35:16)
  5:56 (41:12) 1:09 (42:21) 1:16 (43:37) 5:49 (49:26) 0:28 (49:54) 1:16 (51:10)
  0:15 (51:25)
  12. Axel PANNIER GO78 52:15 +7:55 01:25
  2:52 (2:52) 2:16 (5:08) 1:16 (6:24) 2:21 (8:45) 2:16 (11:01) 0:58 (11:59)
  6:13 (18:12) 0:57 (19:09) 3:03 (22:12) 8:59 (31:11) 1:25 (32:36) 2:59 (35:35)
  6:43 (42:18) 1:15 (43:33) 1:36 (45:09) 4:41 (49:50) 0:49 (50:39) 1:22 (52:01)
  0:14 (52:15)
  13. Fabrice VANNIER BALISE 77 53:05 +8:45 01:58
  3:09 (3:09) 1:41 (4:50) 1:35 (6:25) 2:31 (8:56) 3:39 (12:35) 1:20 (13:55)
  6:15 (20:10) 1:14 (21:24) 3:35 (24:59) 7:25 (32:24) 1:38 (34:02) 3:04 (37:06)
  6:38 (43:44) 1:36 (45:20) 1:33 (46:53) 4:08 (51:01) 0:28 (51:29) 1:20 (52:49)
  0:16 (53:05)
  14. Marian BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 53:30 +9:10 00:42
  3:12 (3:12) 1:52 (5:04) 1:29 (6:33) 2:29 (9:02) 2:18 (11:20) 1:08 (12:28)
  6:43 (19:11) 1:08 (20:19) 3:14 (23:33) 8:11 (31:44) 1:30 (33:14) 3:09 (36:23)
  6:57 (43:20) 1:20 (44:40) 1:38 (46:18) 5:10 (51:28) 0:29 (51:57) 1:19 (53:16)
  0:14 (53:30)
  15. Thomas RADONDY T.A.D. 53:57 +9:37 03:18
  3:20 (3:20) 1:36 (4:56) 1:26 (6:22) 2:17 (8:39) 2:08 (10:47) 1:01 (11:48)
  6:08 (17:56) 0:54 (18:50) 2:59 (21:49) 8:20 (30:09) 1:38 (31:47) 3:29 (35:16)
  8:18 (43:34) 1:21 (44:55) 2:21 (47:16) 4:25 (51:41) 0:29 (52:10) 1:30 (53:40)
  0:17 (53:57)
  16. Bastien THENOZ GO78 54:22 +10:02 03:44
  2:57 (2:57) 2:00 (4:57) 1:27 (6:24) 2:39 (9:03) 2:44 (11:47) 1:52 (13:39)
  5:51 (19:30) 1:16 (20:46) 2:55 (23:41) 7:31 (31:12) 2:14 (33:26) 3:25 (36:51)
  8:00 (44:51) 1:08 (45:59) 1:33 (47:32) 4:37 (52:09) 0:47 (52:56) 1:14 (54:10)
  0:12 (54:22)
  17. Paul RINGOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 54:55 +10:35 00:00
  3:34 (3:34) 1:51 (5:25) 1:29 (6:54) 2:57 (9:51) 2:37 (12:28) 1:19 (13:47)
  6:33 (20:20) 1:14 (21:34) 3:18 (24:52) 8:46 (33:38) 1:31 (35:09) 3:28 (38:37)
  6:23 (45:00) 1:28 (46:28) 1:41 (48:09) 4:24 (52:33) 0:30 (53:03) 1:32 (54:35)
  0:20 (54:55)
  18. Corentin TONNEAU ASO Sillery 55:54 +11:34 05:11
  6:28 (6:28) 1:38 (8:06) 1:19 (9:25) 3:18 (12:43) 2:13 (14:56) 1:14 (16:10)
  6:10 (22:20) 1:14 (23:34) 3:20 (26:54) 7:57 (34:51) 1:31 (36:22) 3:51 (40:13)
  6:24 (46:37) 1:35 (48:12) 1:40 (49:52) 3:58 (53:50) 0:34 (54:24) 1:14 (55:38)
  0:16 (55:54)
  19. Nathan MARCHAND COBS 56:24 +12:04 05:25
  2:54 (2:54) 1:44 (4:38) 1:16 (5:54) 2:32 (8:26) 6:32 (14:58) 1:30 (16:28)
  6:55 (23:23) 1:09 (24:32) 3:33 (28:05) 8:02 (36:07) 1:45 (37:52) 2:54 (40:46)
  6:20 (47:06) 1:28 (48:34) 1:36 (50:10) 4:04 (54:14) 0:37 (54:51) 1:20 (56:11)
  0:13 (56:24)
  20. Adam BANAKIEWICZ NAO 56:26 +12:06 02:28
  3:23 (3:23) 2:06 (5:29) 1:29 (6:58) 5:02 (12:00) 2:34 (14:34) 1:21 (15:55)
  6:22 (22:17) 0:59 (23:16) 3:27 (26:43) 8:36 (35:19) 1:36 (36:55) 3:07 (40:02)
  6:34 (46:36) 1:40 (48:16) 1:31 (49:47) 4:41 (54:28) 0:28 (54:56) 1:16 (56:12)
  0:14 (56:26)
  21. Antoine BECAERT ASO 56:57 +12:37 03:01
  3:23 (3:23) 1:43 (5:06) 1:26 (6:32) 2:40 (9:12) 2:31 (11:43) 1:08 (12:51)
  6:42 (19:33) 1:33 (21:06) 4:01 (25:07) 10:55 (36:02) 1:36 (37:38) 3:19 (40:57)
  6:03 (47:00) 1:14 (48:14) 1:38 (49:52) 4:45 (54:37) 0:34 (55:11) 1:28 (56:39)
  0:18 (56:57)
  22. Mathieu KERN-GILLARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 57:05 +12:45 03:08
  3:17 (3:17) 2:09 (5:26) 1:55 (7:21) 3:05 (10:26) 2:19 (12:45) 1:16 (14:01)
  6:36 (20:37) 1:07 (21:44) 3:23 (25:07) 9:18 (34:25) 1:34 (35:59) 2:59 (38:58)
  5:53 (44:51) 2:07 (46:58) 1:37 (48:35) 6:22 (54:57) 0:33 (55:30) 1:19 (56:49)
  0:16 (57:05)
  23. simon CARRARA O'Jura 57:37 +13:17 02:20
  2:54 (2:54) 1:51 (4:45) 1:20 (6:05) 2:31 (8:36) 2:36 (11:12) 1:15 (12:27)
  6:42 (19:09) 1:18 (20:27) 3:46 (24:13) 10:17 (34:30) 1:39 (36:09) 3:17 (39:26)
  7:47 (47:13) 1:33 (48:46) 1:41 (50:27) 4:31 (54:58) 0:57 (55:55) 1:27 (57:22)
  0:15 (57:37)
  24. Alexandre VERGNAUD BriveCorrèzeCO 57:44 +13:24 03:54
  4:14 (4:14) 1:56 (6:10) 1:24 (7:34) 2:31 (10:05) 2:51 (12:56) 1:09 (14:05)
  6:38 (20:43) 1:21 (22:04) 3:08 (25:12) 8:04 (33:16) 1:47 (35:03) 3:02 (38:05)
  9:40 (47:45) 1:18 (49:03) 1:40 (50:43) 4:42 (55:25) 0:32 (55:57) 1:29 (57:26)
  0:18 (57:44)
  25. Eric Perrin NOSE 58:04 +13:44 00:44
  3:04 (3:04) 2:19 (5:23) 1:30 (6:53) 2:58 (9:51) 2:50 (12:41) 1:09 (13:50)
  6:43 (20:33) 1:16 (21:49) 3:40 (25:29) 9:45 (35:14) 1:36 (36:50) 3:19 (40:09)
  6:42 (46:51) 1:35 (48:26) 1:58 (50:24) 5:08 (55:32) 0:48 (56:20) 1:26 (57:46)
  0:18 (58:04)
  26. Paul LEDUC BriveCorrèzeCO 59:55 +15:35 02:04
  3:37 (3:37) 2:10 (5:47) 1:36 (7:23) 3:17 (10:40) 3:40 (14:20) 1:25 (15:45)
  6:54 (22:39) 1:06 (23:45) 3:24 (27:09) 9:31 (36:40) 1:36 (38:16) 2:58 (41:14)
  8:11 (49:25) 1:27 (50:52) 1:41 (52:33) 5:00 (57:33) 0:41 (58:14) 1:27 (59:41)
  0:14 (59:55)
  27. Romain PICHARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 59:56 +15:36 04:09
  3:14 (3:14) 2:09 (5:23) 1:29 (6:52) 3:18 (10:10) 3:02 (13:12) 1:13 (14:25)
  6:17 (20:42) 1:07 (21:49) 3:11 (25:00) 11:02 (36:02) 1:43 (37:45) 2:58 (40:43)
  8:35 (49:18) 1:29 (50:47) 1:44 (52:31) 4:58 (57:29) 0:45 (58:14) 1:27 (59:41)
  0:15 (59:56)
  28. David GERY OE42 1:00:57 +16:37 01:46
  3:38 (3:38) 2:02 (5:40) 1:37 (7:17) 3:18 (10:35) 3:33 (14:08) 1:33 (15:41)
  7:35 (23:16) 1:16 (24:32) 3:45 (28:17) 9:00 (37:17) 1:56 (39:13) 3:12 (42:25)
  7:02 (49:27) 1:35 (51:02) 1:54 (52:56) 5:51 (58:47) 0:35 (59:22) 1:22 (1:00:44)
  0:13 (1:00:57)
  29. Clément FUMEY ASO 1:01:09 +16:49 02:15
  4:35 (4:35) 1:57 (6:32) 1:34 (8:06) 3:03 (11:09) 2:30 (13:39) 1:31 (15:10)
  6:54 (22:04) 1:13 (23:17) 4:44 (28:01) 9:34 (37:35) 1:43 (39:18) 3:34 (42:52)
  7:18 (50:10) 1:26 (51:36) 1:44 (53:20) 5:20 (58:40) 0:35 (59:15) 1:37 (1:00:52)
  0:17 (1:01:09)
  30. Benjamin LEDUC BriveCorrèzeCO 1:01:20 +17:00 00:00
  4:12 (4:12) 2:12 (6:24) 1:39 (8:03) 3:14 (11:17) 2:48 (14:05) 1:22 (15:27)
  7:33 (23:00) 1:18 (24:18) 3:50 (28:08) 9:44 (37:52) 1:51 (39:43) 3:37 (43:20)
  7:04 (50:24) 1:37 (52:01) 1:47 (53:48) 4:42 (58:30) 0:37 (59:07) 1:52 (1:00:59)
  0:21 (1:01:20)
  31. Kylian WYMER BALISE 25 1:02:03 +17:43 05:07
  3:05 (3:05) 2:03 (5:08) 1:31 (6:39) 3:06 (9:45) 6:02 (15:47) 1:22 (17:09)
  7:02 (24:11) 1:19 (25:30) 3:19 (28:49) 10:02 (38:51) 1:46 (40:37) 2:58 (43:35)
  7:21 (50:56) 1:28 (52:24) 1:40 (54:04) 4:44 (58:48) 0:33 (59:21) 2:25 (1:01:46)
  0:17 (1:02:03)
  32. Cyril SOUCAT CO AMBERIEU 1:02:06 +17:46 04:46
  5:42 (5:42) 2:18 (8:00) 1:49 (9:49) 2:49 (12:38) 2:26 (15:04) 1:08 (16:12)
  6:22 (22:34) 1:16 (23:50) 4:20 (28:10) 10:52 (39:02) 1:57 (40:59) 3:36 (44:35)
  7:05 (51:40) 1:51 (53:31) 1:36 (55:07) 4:54 (1:00:01) 0:32 (1:00:33) 1:18 (1:01:51)
  0:15 (1:02:06)
  33. Nils Creusat Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:02:14 +17:54 01:44
  4:10 (4:10) 2:31 (6:41) 1:44 (8:25) 2:50 (11:15) 2:31 (13:46) 1:19 (15:05)
  7:09 (22:14) 1:13 (23:27) 3:30 (26:57) 9:55 (36:52) 1:45 (38:37) 3:42 (42:19)
  7:29 (49:48) 1:32 (51:20) 1:49 (53:09) 4:56 (58:05) 0:39 (58:44) 3:17 (1:02:01)
  0:13 (1:02:14)
  34. Victor Dannecker Ojura 1:02:30 +18:10 01:59
  4:01 (4:01) 2:16 (6:17) 1:31 (7:48) 3:09 (10:57) 2:29 (13:26) 1:23 (14:49)
  7:27 (22:16) 1:22 (23:38) 4:37 (28:15) 9:13 (37:28) 2:17 (39:45) 3:31 (43:16)
  8:20 (51:36) 1:30 (53:06) 1:45 (54:51) 5:31 (1:00:22) 0:37 (1:00:59) 1:17 (1:02:16)
  0:14 (1:02:30)
  35. Hugo LINTANF COLE 1:04:30 +20:10 07:09
  3:12 (3:12) 1:52 (5:04) 4:32 (9:36) 3:36 (13:12) 3:55 (17:07) 1:09 (18:16)
  7:32 (25:48) 1:09 (26:57) 3:35 (30:32) 10:54 (41:26) 1:47 (43:13) 3:08 (46:21)
  7:49 (54:10) 1:22 (55:32) 1:58 (57:30) 4:43 (1:02:13) 0:36 (1:02:49) 1:24 (1:04:13)
  0:17 (1:04:30)
  36. Marcel Tschopp OLC Vaduz 1:04:39 +20:19 05:50
  4:17 (4:17) 2:00 (6:17) 1:27 (7:44) 3:12 (10:56) 4:36 (15:32) 1:13 (16:45)
  6:45 (23:30) 1:20 (24:50) 4:00 (28:50) 9:04 (37:54) 1:32 (39:26) 3:15 (42:41)
  8:19 (51:00) 1:39 (52:39) 2:05 (54:44) 7:26 (1:02:10) 0:42 (1:02:52) 1:31 (1:04:23)
  0:16 (1:04:39)
  37. Francois Hanzen CO Liège 1:04:46 +20:26 02:58
  4:34 (4:34) 1:45 (6:19) 1:49 (8:08) 3:03 (11:11) 3:28 (14:39) 1:48 (16:27)
  8:05 (24:32) 1:06 (25:38) 3:43 (29:21) 11:24 (40:45) 1:52 (42:37) 3:32 (46:09)
  7:21 (53:30) 1:58 (55:28) 2:09 (57:37) 4:52 (1:02:29) 0:34 (1:03:03) 1:25 (1:04:28)
  0:18 (1:04:46)
  38. Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur 1:04:50 +20:30 02:17
  3:34 (3:34) 2:33 (6:07) 1:53 (8:00) 3:32 (11:32) 2:45 (14:17) 1:21 (15:38)
  8:04 (23:42) 1:14 (24:56) 4:29 (29:25) 9:36 (39:01) 1:49 (40:50) 3:47 (44:37)
  6:54 (51:31) 2:02 (53:33) 1:52 (55:25) 5:33 (1:00:58) 1:18 (1:02:16) 2:18 (1:04:34)
  0:16 (1:04:50)
  39. Martin MATHIS OTB 1:05:20 +21:00 09:46
  3:05 (3:05) 1:47 (4:52) 1:22 (6:14) 5:08 (11:22) 9:10 (20:32) 1:36 (22:08)
  6:38 (28:46) 1:11 (29:57) 3:09 (33:06) 9:19 (42:25) 1:46 (44:11) 3:08 (47:19)
  7:39 (54:58) 1:39 (56:37) 1:43 (58:20) 4:37 (1:02:57) 0:34 (1:03:31) 1:31 (1:05:02)
  0:18 (1:05:20)
  40. Marie VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:05:56 +21:36 00:53
  4:04 (4:04) 2:42 (6:46) 2:13 (8:59) 3:03 (12:02) 2:43 (14:45) 1:27 (16:12)
  7:54 (24:06) 1:25 (25:31) 4:07 (29:38) 10:15 (39:53) 2:48 (42:41) 3:43 (46:24)
  7:47 (54:11) 1:41 (55:52) 1:52 (57:44) 5:27 (1:03:11) 0:39 (1:03:50) 1:45 (1:05:35)
  0:21 (1:05:56)
  41. Mathis LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 1:06:30 +22:10 05:41
  7:22 (7:22) 2:15 (9:37) 1:27 (11:04) 3:01 (14:05) 2:16 (16:21) 1:23 (17:44)
  7:37 (25:21) 1:22 (26:43) 3:40 (30:23) 9:09 (39:32) 2:11 (41:43) 3:43 (45:26)
  8:16 (53:42) 1:24 (55:06) 2:07 (57:13) 6:30 (1:03:43) 0:42 (1:04:25) 1:46 (1:06:11)
  0:19 (1:06:30)
  42. THOMAS MICHAUD Ojura 1:06:46 +22:26 07:59
  3:55 (3:55) 4:50 (8:45) 1:48 (10:33) 3:46 (14:19) 2:49 (17:08) 1:37 (18:45)
  6:50 (25:35) 1:41 (27:16) 3:47 (31:03) 8:10 (39:13) 1:55 (41:08) 2:52 (44:00)
  9:00 (53:00) 2:03 (55:03) 3:30 (58:33) 5:51 (1:04:24) 0:37 (1:05:01) 1:27 (1:06:28)
  0:18 (1:06:46)
  43. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 1:08:12 +23:52 04:58
  4:53 (4:53) 2:07 (7:00) 1:33 (8:33) 3:23 (11:56) 3:17 (15:13) 1:17 (16:30)
  7:19 (23:49) 1:15 (25:04) 3:56 (29:00) 11:49 (40:49) 1:53 (42:42) 3:31 (46:13)
  10:33 (56:46) 1:49 (58:35) 1:54 (1:00:29) 5:32 (1:06:01) 0:30 (1:06:31) 1:26 (1:07:57)
  0:15 (1:08:12)
  44. Roméo DERIAZ ADOChenôve 1:08:35 +24:15 06:55
  3:24 (3:24) 3:11 (6:35) 1:13 (7:48) 3:20 (11:08) 6:39 (17:47) 1:13 (19:00)
  8:41 (27:41) 1:28 (29:09) 4:35 (33:44) 9:49 (43:33) 2:00 (45:33) 3:21 (48:54)
  7:48 (56:42) 2:00 (58:42) 1:59 (1:00:41) 5:33 (1:06:14) 0:42 (1:06:56) 1:25 (1:08:21)
  0:14 (1:08:35)
  45. Yann LOCATELLI COCS 1:09:01 +24:41 09:49
  9:22 (9:22) 1:58 (11:20) 1:30 (12:50) 3:05 (15:55) 2:49 (18:44) 1:23 (20:07)
  6:45 (26:52) 1:02 (27:54) 3:11 (31:05) 13:44 (44:49) 2:10 (46:59) 3:32 (50:31)
  6:46 (57:17) 1:49 (59:06) 1:56 (1:01:02) 5:37 (1:06:39) 0:32 (1:07:11) 1:31 (1:08:42)
  0:19 (1:09:01)
  46. François TONNEAU ASO Sillery 1:09:42 +25:22 07:03
  3:12 (3:12) 1:48 (5:00) 1:28 (6:28) 2:51 (9:19) 4:35 (13:54) 1:25 (15:19)
  8:35 (23:54) 1:03 (24:57) 4:19 (29:16) 11:26 (40:42) 2:26 (43:08) 3:43 (46:51)
  9:58 (56:49) 1:27 (58:16) 1:44 (1:00:00) 5:27 (1:05:27) 0:37 (1:06:04) 3:22 (1:09:26)
  0:16 (1:09:42)
  47. Timothée LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 1:09:45 +25:25 07:59
  7:05 (7:05) 2:07 (9:12) 1:29 (10:41) 3:23 (14:04) 4:36 (18:40) 2:08 (20:48)
  7:50 (28:38) 1:24 (30:02) 4:37 (34:39) 9:37 (44:16) 1:41 (45:57) 3:05 (49:02)
  8:25 (57:27) 1:54 (59:21) 2:36 (1:01:57) 5:18 (1:07:15) 0:38 (1:07:53) 1:34 (1:09:27)
  0:18 (1:09:45)
  48. Emmanuel RIBIER OE42 1:10:09 +25:49 12:18
  6:04 (6:04) 3:03 (9:07) 1:20 (10:27) 5:27 (15:54) 3:52 (19:46) 2:29 (22:15)
  6:33 (28:48) 1:06 (29:54) 3:19 (33:13) 11:00 (44:13) 2:42 (46:55) 2:41 (49:36)
  8:35 (58:11) 1:42 (59:53) 1:48 (1:01:41) 6:10 (1:07:51) 0:32 (1:08:23) 1:28 (1:09:51)
  0:18 (1:10:09)
  49. Maxime MARCHAND COBS 1:10:21 +26:01 12:17
  7:02 (7:02) 1:58 (9:00) 1:43 (10:43) 3:52 (14:35) 9:07 (23:42) 1:13 (24:55)
  8:45 (33:40) 1:06 (34:46) 3:07 (37:53) 9:21 (47:14) 2:16 (49:30) 3:02 (52:32)
  7:15 (59:47) 1:51 (1:01:38) 1:38 (1:03:16) 5:08 (1:08:24) 0:34 (1:08:58) 1:10 (1:10:08)
  0:13 (1:10:21)
  50. clément PONCET Ojura 1:10:45 +26:25 13:46
  3:27 (3:27) 1:55 (5:22) 1:34 (6:56) 9:49 (16:45) 2:19 (19:04) 1:08 (20:12)
  12:29 (32:41) 2:00 (34:41) 3:24 (38:05) 10:05 (48:10) 1:56 (50:06) 3:19 (53:25)
  6:24 (59:49) 1:37 (1:01:26) 2:05 (1:03:31) 4:58 (1:08:29) 0:31 (1:09:00) 1:30 (1:10:30)
  0:15 (1:10:45)
  51. Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O. 1:12:01 +27:41 10:01
  4:59 (4:59) 2:26 (7:25) 1:27 (8:52) 3:20 (12:12) 9:29 (21:41) 1:41 (23:22)
  8:45 (32:07) 1:03 (33:10) 3:18 (36:28) 9:55 (46:23) 2:02 (48:25) 3:12 (51:37)
  7:33 (59:10) 1:31 (1:00:41) 1:46 (1:02:27) 6:42 (1:09:09) 0:47 (1:09:56) 1:45 (1:11:41)
  0:20 (1:12:01)
  52. Mathieu POUVREAU LMA 72 1:12:29 +28:09 06:35
  3:36 (3:36) 2:16 (5:52) 1:42 (7:34) 4:23 (11:57) 2:41 (14:38) 1:33 (16:11)
  7:34 (23:45) 1:43 (25:28) 4:05 (29:33) 11:13 (40:46) 2:33 (43:19) 3:47 (47:06)
  7:24 (54:30) 2:09 (56:39) 2:29 (59:08) 10:57 (1:10:05) 0:43 (1:10:48) 1:27 (1:12:15)
  0:14 (1:12:29)
  53. Aloïs FORESTIER Boussole en F. 1:12:35 +28:15 12:01
  3:40 (3:40) 2:03 (5:43) 1:38 (7:21) 5:16 (12:37) 2:30 (15:07) 1:26 (16:33)
  6:23 (22:56) 1:18 (24:14) 3:26 (27:40) 12:36 (40:16) 2:59 (43:15) 3:03 (46:18)
  14:06 (1:00:24) 1:42 (1:02:06) 2:00 (1:04:06) 5:24 (1:09:30) 0:49 (1:10:19) 1:51 (1:12:10)
  0:25 (1:12:35)
  54. Xavier BREGNAC ASO 1:13:25 +29:05 02:40:09
  – (–) 2:49:43 (5:35) 1:39 (7:14) 6:15 (13:29) 3:31 (17:00) 1:25 (18:25)
  12:57 (31:22) 1:17 (32:39) 3:34 (36:13) 12:24 (48:37) 1:53 (50:30) 3:34 (54:04)
  7:15 (1:01:19) 1:49 (1:03:08) 1:43 (1:04:51) 6:08 (1:10:59) 0:33 (1:11:32) 1:34 (1:13:06)
  0:19 (1:13:25)
  55. Pierre MAHIEU T.A.D. 1:15:08 +30:48 05:02
  4:19 (4:19) 2:22 (6:41) 1:48 (8:29) 5:04 (13:33) 3:37 (17:10) 1:57 (19:07)
  7:53 (27:00) 1:27 (28:27) 4:00 (32:27) 13:56 (46:23) 2:08 (48:31) 3:55 (52:26)
  8:53 (1:01:19) 2:15 (1:03:34) 2:08 (1:05:42) 6:47 (1:12:29) 0:40 (1:13:09) 1:39 (1:14:48)
  0:20 (1:15:08)
  56. Antoine POULAIN COColmar 1:15:11 +30:51 05:45
  4:14 (4:14) 2:36 (6:50) 2:02 (8:52) 3:49 (12:41) 3:02 (15:43) 1:34 (17:17)
  11:11 (28:28) 1:16 (29:44) 4:04 (33:48) 13:36 (47:24) 1:56 (49:20) 3:39 (52:59)
  8:18 (1:01:17) 1:45 (1:03:02) 1:58 (1:05:00) 7:01 (1:12:01) 0:53 (1:12:54) 1:54 (1:14:48)
  0:23 (1:15:11)
  57. Nina Vinnytska O-Motion 1:15:37 +31:17 01:57
  4:42 (4:42) 2:45 (7:27) 2:18 (9:45) 4:41 (14:26) 3:05 (17:31) 1:37 (19:08)
  9:19 (28:27) 1:48 (30:15) 4:43 (34:58) 11:09 (46:07) 2:27 (48:34) 4:51 (53:25)
  8:03 (1:01:28) 1:56 (1:03:24) 2:41 (1:06:05) 6:30 (1:12:35) 0:52 (1:13:27) 1:49 (1:15:16)
  0:21 (1:15:37)
  58. Joachim LEONARDON ORIENTALP 1:16:34 +32:14 13:57
  7:09 (7:09) 2:14 (9:23) 2:00 (11:23) 6:14 (17:37) 2:42 (20:19) 2:18 (22:37)
  7:57 (30:34) 1:14 (31:48) 3:21 (35:09) 10:06 (45:15) 4:15 (49:30) 3:04 (52:34)
  11:51 (1:04:25) 1:42 (1:06:07) 1:38 (1:07:45) 6:14 (1:13:59) 0:49 (1:14:48) 1:27 (1:16:15)
  0:19 (1:16:34)
  59. Arnaud WACK COColmar 1:16:59 +32:39 11:00
  4:02 (4:02) 2:37 (6:39) 1:58 (8:37) 3:19 (11:56) 2:23 (14:19) 1:19 (15:38)
  7:58 (23:36) 1:16 (24:52) 5:26 (30:18) 10:18 (40:36) 2:28 (43:04) 3:35 (46:39)
  17:52 (1:04:31) 2:15 (1:06:46) 1:53 (1:08:39) 6:10 (1:14:49) 0:31 (1:15:20) 1:26 (1:16:46)
  0:13 (1:16:59)
  59. Rafael DI GERONIMO OTB 1:16:59 +32:39 05:21
  4:32 (4:32) 2:35 (7:07) 2:03 (9:10) 3:53 (13:03) 3:06 (16:09) 1:30 (17:39)
  9:44 (27:23) 1:10 (28:33) 4:42 (33:15) 13:19 (46:34) 1:49 (48:23) 4:17 (52:40)
  8:17 (1:00:57) 3:33 (1:04:30) 2:24 (1:06:54) 7:35 (1:14:29) 0:43 (1:15:12) 1:34 (1:16:46)
  0:13 (1:16:59)
  61. Guillaume GASTINEAU RO'Paris 1:17:07 +32:47 03:29
  5:00 (5:00) 2:41 (7:41) 2:04 (9:45) 3:42 (13:27) 4:22 (17:49) 2:05 (19:54)
  8:08 (28:02) 1:29 (29:31) 3:54 (33:25) 12:00 (45:25) 2:35 (48:00) 3:21 (51:21)
  11:24 (1:02:45) 2:21 (1:05:06) 2:17 (1:07:23) 6:50 (1:14:13) 0:47 (1:15:00) 1:51 (1:16:51)
  0:16 (1:17:07)
  62. Nicolas DALIBARD COColmar 1:21:42 +37:22 01:28
  5:26 (5:26) 3:11 (8:37) 2:48 (11:25) 5:10 (16:35) 3:22 (19:57) 1:55 (21:52)
  10:01 (31:53) 1:50 (33:43) 5:19 (39:02) 12:40 (51:42) 2:00 (53:42) 4:55 (58:37)
  9:11 (1:07:48) 2:21 (1:10:09) 2:38 (1:12:47) 6:24 (1:19:11) 0:39 (1:19:50) 1:34 (1:21:24)
  0:18 (1:21:42)
  63. Nicolas NAPIERALA T.A.D. 1:23:11 +38:51 14:42
  3:37 (3:37) 2:17 (5:54) 1:47 (7:41) 3:35 (11:16) 12:54 (24:10) 2:33 (26:43)
  10:31 (37:14) 1:20 (38:34) 5:07 (43:41) 9:59 (53:40) 2:04 (55:44) 3:59 (59:43)
  9:02 (1:08:45) 1:58 (1:10:43) 2:00 (1:12:43) 6:53 (1:19:36) 1:17 (1:20:53) 2:02 (1:22:55)
  0:16 (1:23:11)
  64. Philippe BENAS JSO 1:24:33 +40:13 07:06
  4:30 (4:30) 2:49 (7:19) 1:48 (9:07) 4:03 (13:10) 3:00 (16:10) 1:33 (17:43)
  11:42 (29:25) 1:19 (30:44) 3:28 (34:12) 13:20 (47:32) 2:51 (50:23) 4:41 (55:04)
  10:05 (1:05:09) 2:34 (1:07:43) 2:03 (1:09:46) 11:40 (1:21:26) 0:41 (1:22:07) 1:47 (1:23:54)
  0:39 (1:24:33)
  65. Pierre BORDET ASO 1:25:56 +41:36 17:54
  12:30 (12:30) 2:13 (14:43) 1:39 (16:22) 8:52 (25:14) 4:51 (30:05) 1:35 (31:40)
  8:22 (40:02) 1:30 (41:32) 4:29 (46:01) 13:47 (59:48) 2:21 (1:02:09) 4:07 (1:06:16)
  7:28 (1:13:44) 1:55 (1:15:39) 2:04 (1:17:43) 5:27 (1:23:10) 0:42 (1:23:52) 1:45 (1:25:37)
  0:19 (1:25:56)
  66. Thomas BOUSSER T.A. FAMECK 1:26:45 +42:25 03:58
  4:37 (4:37) 2:57 (7:34) 2:21 (9:55) 5:39 (15:34) 3:39 (19:13) 2:00 (21:13)
  10:26 (31:39) 1:54 (33:33) 5:05 (38:38) 12:30 (51:08) 2:39 (53:47) 5:09 (58:56)
  12:30 (1:11:26) 2:41 (1:14:07) 2:49 (1:16:56) 7:03 (1:23:59) 0:45 (1:24:44) 1:43 (1:26:27)
  0:18 (1:26:45)
  67. Théo LEFEVRE O'ZONE 88 1:26:52 +42:32 17:40
  17:38 (17:38) 2:22 (20:00) 1:56 (21:56) 3:15 (25:11) 4:04 (29:15) 1:23 (30:38)
  8:33 (39:11) 1:10 (40:21) 4:20 (44:41) 13:05 (57:46) 2:27 (1:00:13) 4:19 (1:04:32)
  7:13 (1:11:45) 3:35 (1:15:20) 2:19 (1:17:39) 5:51 (1:23:30) 1:04 (1:24:34) 1:59 (1:26:33)
  0:19 (1:26:52)
  68. Serge GRILLET ASO 1:26:59 +42:39 22:02
  6:56 (6:56) 2:47 (9:43) 1:28 (11:11) 20:48 (31:59) 3:24 (35:23) 1:44 (37:07)
  6:48 (43:55) 1:41 (45:36) 3:24 (49:00) 11:04 (1:00:04) 1:41 (1:01:45) 3:15 (1:05:00)
  9:49 (1:14:49) 2:01 (1:16:50) 2:14 (1:19:04) 5:24 (1:24:28) 0:37 (1:25:05) 1:34 (1:26:39)
  0:20 (1:26:59)
  69. Emeric HUBERT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:29:05 +44:45 16:41
  13:00 (13:00) 2:39 (15:39) 1:37 (17:16) 3:09 (20:25) 2:52 (23:17) 1:26 (24:43)
  11:16 (35:59) 1:12 (37:11) 4:54 (42:05) 12:34 (54:39) 2:43 (57:22) 2:47 (1:00:09)
  12:02 (1:12:11) 2:23 (1:14:34) 2:12 (1:16:46) 9:51 (1:26:37) 0:41 (1:27:18) 1:29 (1:28:47)
  0:18 (1:29:05)
  70. Renaud PHILIPPE COSE 1:39:13 +54:53 16:03
  4:40 (4:40) 3:12 (7:52) 4:55 (12:47) 4:50 (17:37) 11:00 (28:37) 1:56 (30:33)
  10:39 (41:12) 1:56 (43:08) 5:26 (48:34) 15:17 (1:03:51) 4:16 (1:08:07) 4:51 (1:12:58)
  13:47 (1:26:45) 1:57 (1:28:42) 1:37 (1:30:19) 5:59 (1:36:18) 0:43 (1:37:01) 1:53 (1:38:54)
  0:19 (1:39:13)
  71. Damien ROCHE Poitiers CO 1:39:21 +55:01 06:28
  5:14 (5:14) 2:55 (8:09) 2:34 (10:43) 6:06 (16:49) 4:47 (21:36) 2:18 (23:54)
  12:38 (36:32) 4:02 (40:34) 5:57 (46:31) 13:42 (1:00:13) 3:19 (1:03:32) 5:31 (1:09:03)
  12:55 (1:21:58) 2:32 (1:24:30) 2:32 (1:27:02) 7:37 (1:34:39) 1:04 (1:35:43) 3:13 (1:38:56)
  0:25 (1:39:21)
  72. Laurent merat Ojura 1:43:24 +59:04 14:17
  8:57 (8:57) 2:53 (11:50) 2:20 (14:10) 5:12 (19:22) 5:26 (24:48) 2:21 (27:09)
  15:59 (43:08) 1:32 (44:40) 5:03 (49:43) 14:57 (1:04:40) 2:21 (1:07:01) 4:25 (1:11:26)
  16:15 (1:27:41) 3:11 (1:30:52) 2:16 (1:33:08) 7:22 (1:40:30) 0:49 (1:41:19) 1:46 (1:43:05)
  0:19 (1:43:24)
  73. Nick Pullen Individuels / Pas de club 1:45:15 +60:55 28:14
  4:42 (4:42) 2:40 (7:22) 1:55 (9:17) 22:59 (32:16) 5:07 (37:23) 3:45 (41:08)
  9:55 (51:03) 2:17 (53:20) 4:11 (57:31) 14:38 (1:12:09) 1:48 (1:13:57) 3:06 (1:17:03)
  10:53 (1:27:56) 4:05 (1:32:01) 2:42 (1:34:43) 7:39 (1:42:22) 0:50 (1:43:12) 1:44 (1:44:56)
  0:19 (1:45:15)
  74. Mathis SELLIER CO AMBERIEU 1:48:48 +64:28 08:29
  12:40 (12:40) 4:09 (16:49) 3:25 (20:14) 5:05 (25:19) 4:01 (29:20) 2:22 (31:42)
  12:14 (43:56) 1:50 (45:46) 5:34 (51:20) 16:15 (1:07:35) 2:57 (1:10:32) 5:12 (1:15:44)
  14:06 (1:29:50) 3:12 (1:33:02) 2:51 (1:35:53) 8:53 (1:44:46) 1:32 (1:46:18) 2:19 (1:48:37)
  0:11 (1:48:48)
  75. Simon GODEFROY OPA MONTIGNY 1:50:09 +65:49 15:37
  4:26 (4:26) 4:50 (9:16) 2:08 (11:24) 6:35 (17:59) 3:32 (21:31) 2:18 (23:49)
  19:05 (42:54) 1:34 (44:28) 5:37 (50:05) 16:43 (1:06:48) 5:59 (1:12:47) 5:50 (1:18:37)
  12:51 (1:31:28) 3:13 (1:34:41) 2:53 (1:37:34) 9:21 (1:46:55) 0:51 (1:47:46) 1:59 (1:49:45)
  0:24 (1:50:09)
  76. Tim Leu OLG Bern 1:50:13 +65:53 17:30
  16:36 (16:36) 2:56 (19:32) 2:49 (22:21) 5:00 (27:21) 4:27 (31:48) 1:55 (33:43)
  10:18 (44:01) 1:48 (45:49) 5:18 (51:07) 14:32 (1:05:39) 5:08 (1:10:47) 6:04 (1:16:51)
  12:53 (1:29:44) 3:22 (1:33:06) 3:16 (1:36:22) 10:13 (1:46:35) 0:52 (1:47:27) 2:16 (1:49:43)
  0:30 (1:50:13)
  77. Cyrille PIERRE NORD 1:55:54 +71:34 17:54
  14:21 (14:21) 2:58 (17:19) 2:30 (19:49) 9:42 (29:31) 4:58 (34:29) 2:44 (37:13)
  11:53 (49:06) 1:48 (50:54) 6:46 (57:40) 19:10 (1:16:50) 3:07 (1:19:57) 5:01 (1:24:58)
  11:37 (1:36:35) 2:56 (1:39:31) 3:15 (1:42:46) 10:00 (1:52:46) 0:45 (1:53:31) 2:02 (1:55:33)
  0:21 (1:55:54)
  78. Selina Leu OLG Bern 2:01:21 +77:01 25:17
  20:30 (20:30) 4:55 (25:25) 2:23 (27:48) 6:26 (34:14) 3:56 (38:10) 3:34 (41:44)
  12:22 (54:06) 2:14 (56:20) 7:07 (1:03:27) 15:09 (1:18:36) 4:29 (1:23:05) 5:12 (1:28:17)
  14:52 (1:43:09) 3:08 (1:46:17) 4:00 (1:50:17) 7:48 (1:58:05) 0:43 (1:58:48) 2:05 (2:00:53)
  0:28 (2:01:21)
  79. William Tonneau OLV Eifel 2:22:06 +97:46 40:45
  27:21 (27:21) 5:03 (32:24) 1:59 (34:23) 14:18 (48:41) 4:20 (53:01) 2:22 (55:23)
  11:39 (1:07:02) 2:26 (1:09:28) 5:39 (1:15:07) 17:58 (1:33:05) 2:34 (1:35:39) 4:54 (1:40:33)
  13:13 (1:53:46) 4:47 (1:58:33) 2:35 (2:01:08) 13:37 (2:14:45) 1:43 (2:16:28) 5:16 (2:21:44)
  0:22 (2:22:06)
  80. Hugo Graffin Individuels / Pas de club 2:23:02 +98:42 48:00
  8:37 (8:37) 3:22 (11:59) 2:50 (14:49) 36:15 (51:04) 4:13 (55:17) 2:57 (58:14)
  10:50 (1:09:04) 2:07 (1:11:11) 6:18 (1:17:29) 21:13 (1:38:42) 3:32 (1:42:14) 15:15 (1:57:29)
  10:16 (2:07:45) 3:12 (2:10:57) 2:39 (2:13:36) 6:04 (2:19:40) 0:51 (2:20:31) 2:20 (2:22:51)
  0:11 (2:23:02)
  81. Brice Rausin Individuels / Pas de club 2:27:23 +103:03 33:50
  13:33 (13:33) 4:38 (18:11) 2:40 (20:51) 8:16 (29:07) 4:54 (34:01) 2:54 (36:55)
  24:32 (1:01:27) 1:36 (1:03:03) 9:25 (1:12:28) 17:52 (1:30:20) 3:07 (1:33:27) 9:19 (1:42:46)
  26:33 (2:09:19) 3:04 (2:12:23) 2:41 (2:15:04) 8:05 (2:23:09) 1:10 (2:24:19) 2:38 (2:26:57)
  0:26 (2:27:23)
  Etienne MATTHIEU Givry SO PM
  4:06 (4:06) 2:27 (6:33) 1:54 (8:27) 5:14 (13:41) – (–) – (22:23)
  – (–) – (–) – (31:14) – (–) – (–) – (49:56)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (57:58) 2:59 (1:00:57)
  0:27 (1:01:24)
  Marius Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering PM
  3:38 (3:38) 1:46 (5:24) 1:37 (7:01) 2:42 (9:43) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (11:59) 8:21 (20:20) 1:37 (21:57) 3:25 (25:22)
  5:59 (31:21) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (33:03)
  0:21 (33:24)
  Pierrick MERINO ASUL SPORTS NAT PM
  4:49 (4:49) 2:36 (7:25) 1:41 (9:06) 3:05 (12:11) 2:56 (15:07) 1:23 (16:30)
  11:17 (27:47) 1:05 (28:52) 5:04 (33:56) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (47:29)
  Julien VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Moritz Etter OLG Dachsen Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Violet L (143 / 143) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Florence HANAUER COBuhl.Florival 44:57 01:12
  2:40 (2:40) 1:37 (4:17) 2:18 (6:35) 5:10 (11:45) 2:16 (14:01) 6:27 (20:28)
  2:57 (23:25) 0:55 (24:20) 6:27 (30:47) 1:44 (32:31) 3:37 (36:08) 6:51 (42:59)
  0:29 (43:28) 1:16 (44:44) 0:13 (44:57)
  2. Markus Hotz OL Zimmerberg 47:59 +3:02 01:08
  2:55 (2:55) 2:16 (5:11) 3:20 (8:31) 6:06 (14:37) 1:39 (16:16) 6:06 (22:22)
  2:54 (25:16) 1:25 (26:41) 6:15 (32:56) 1:42 (34:38) 3:49 (38:27) 7:03 (45:30)
  0:36 (46:06) 1:39 (47:45) 0:14 (47:59)
  3. Tereza SMELIKOVA ASUL SPORTS NAT 48:51 +3:54 01:24
  3:49 (3:49) 1:51 (5:40) 2:13 (7:53) 6:12 (14:05) 1:38 (15:43) 6:29 (22:12)
  3:17 (25:29) 1:20 (26:49) 6:28 (33:17) 1:56 (35:13) 3:40 (38:53) 7:38 (46:31)
  0:35 (47:06) 1:29 (48:35) 0:16 (48:51)
  4. Léa VERCELLOTTI OTB 48:58 +4:01 04:54
  – (–) 1:56 (–) 2:23 (–) 10:04 (8:25) 1:48 (10:13) 7:09 (17:22)
  3:25 (20:47) 1:10 (21:57) 7:12 (29:09) 2:03 (31:12) 4:21 (35:33) 10:48 (46:21)
  0:33 (46:54) 1:48 (48:42) 0:16 (48:58)
  5. Hansruedi Kohler OLG Dachsen 49:13 +4:16 02:56
  – (–) 2:14 (–) 3:05 (–) 6:53 (5:20) 2:35 (7:55) 8:48 (16:43)
  5:21 (22:04) 1:36 (23:40) 7:01 (30:41) 2:25 (33:06) 4:34 (37:40) 8:46 (46:26)
  0:42 (47:08) 1:45 (48:53) 0:20 (49:13)
  6. Alec LE HELLOCO OPA MONTIGNY 49:54 +4:57 02:53
  2:42 (2:42) 3:45 (6:27) 2:22 (8:49) 7:26 (16:15) 2:06 (18:21) 6:50 (25:11)
  3:21 (28:32) 0:50 (29:22) 6:07 (35:29) 1:47 (37:16) 3:29 (40:45) 7:09 (47:54)
  0:33 (48:27) 1:17 (49:44) 0:10 (49:54)
  7. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 49:56 +4:59 00:00
  3:09 (3:09) 1:54 (5:03) 2:30 (7:33) 6:30 (14:03) 1:46 (15:49) 6:40 (22:29)
  3:20 (25:49) 1:12 (27:01) 6:49 (33:50) 1:56 (35:46) 4:01 (39:47) 7:42 (47:29)
  0:37 (48:06) 1:33 (49:39) 0:17 (49:56)
  8. Mathias LATASTE COColmar 50:07 +5:10 05:59
  2:58 (2:58) 1:47 (4:45) 2:19 (7:04) 12:10 (19:14) 1:11 (20:25) 5:56 (26:21)
  3:08 (29:29) 1:00 (30:29) 5:41 (36:10) 1:45 (37:55) 3:42 (41:37) 6:31 (48:08)
  0:27 (48:35) 1:19 (49:54) 0:13 (50:07)
  9. Cécile CALANDRY ASO 50:31 +5:34 01:04
  3:30 (3:30) 2:02 (5:32) 2:22 (7:54) 6:34 (14:28) 1:53 (16:21) 7:45 (24:06)
  3:20 (27:26) 1:14 (28:40) 6:53 (35:33) 1:38 (37:11) 4:03 (41:14) 6:45 (47:59)
  0:33 (48:32) 1:39 (50:11) 0:20 (50:31)
  10. Thomas Frei OLG Zürich 51:12 +6:15 00:52
  2:52 (2:52) 1:55 (4:47) 2:18 (7:05) 7:40 (14:45) 1:29 (16:14) 7:18 (23:32)
  3:25 (26:57) 1:09 (28:06) 6:55 (35:01) 2:03 (37:04) 4:11 (41:15) 7:28 (48:43)
  0:36 (49:19) 1:35 (50:54) 0:18 (51:12)
  11. Juliette BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 51:19 +6:22 02:45
  3:47 (3:47) 1:51 (5:38) 2:19 (7:57) 6:19 (14:16) 2:00 (16:16) 6:46 (23:02)
  3:10 (26:12) 1:17 (27:29) 7:18 (34:47) 2:18 (37:05) 4:16 (41:21) 6:57 (48:18)
  0:40 (48:58) 2:03 (51:01) 0:18 (51:19)
  12. Johann LASOUCHE ASUL SPORTS NAT 51:40 +6:43 01:56
  2:51 (2:51) 2:10 (5:01) 2:15 (7:16) 7:05 (14:21) 1:59 (16:20) 7:34 (23:54)
  3:41 (27:35) 1:17 (28:52) 6:07 (34:59) 1:56 (36:55) 3:36 (40:31) 8:38 (49:09)
  0:39 (49:48) 1:33 (51:21) 0:19 (51:40)
  13. Corenthin BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY 51:52 +6:55 02:07
  3:23 (3:23) 2:26 (5:49) 2:34 (8:23) 7:14 (15:37) 1:56 (17:33) 7:01 (24:34)
  4:30 (29:04) 1:04 (30:08) 6:07 (36:15) 1:55 (38:10) 3:37 (41:47) 8:25 (50:12)
  0:22 (50:34) 1:09 (51:43) 0:09 (51:52)
  14. Marc Probst OLG Bern 52:03 +7:06 04:07
  3:42 (3:42) 4:09 (7:51) 2:10 (10:01) 7:16 (17:17) 1:38 (18:55) 5:47 (24:42)
  3:41 (28:23) 1:05 (29:28) 6:34 (36:02) 1:49 (37:51) 4:04 (41:55) 7:48 (49:43)
  0:33 (50:16) 1:30 (51:46) 0:17 (52:03)
  15. Francis DUPUY BriveCorrèzeCO 52:15 +7:18 01:58
  3:09 (3:09) 1:48 (4:57) 3:08 (8:05) 6:05 (14:10) 1:38 (15:48) 7:20 (23:08)
  3:45 (26:53) 1:19 (28:12) 6:45 (34:57) 2:07 (37:04) 4:05 (41:09) 8:43 (49:52)
  0:33 (50:25) 1:32 (51:57) 0:18 (52:15)
  16. Loïc LONCHAMPT BALISE 25 52:47 +7:50 04:08
  3:40 (3:40) 2:06 (5:46) 2:48 (8:34) 6:22 (14:56) 2:50 (17:46) 6:48 (24:34)
  4:15 (28:49) 1:05 (29:54) 6:20 (36:14) 1:42 (37:56) 3:52 (41:48) 8:59 (50:47)
  0:33 (51:20) 1:13 (52:33) 0:14 (52:47)
  17. Xavier ANDRIEUX ECHO 73 52:53 +7:56 05:54
  2:50 (2:50) 1:59 (4:49) 2:13 (7:02) 8:19 (15:21) 1:45 (17:06) 10:49 (27:55)
  3:18 (31:13) 1:00 (32:13) 6:13 (38:26) 1:49 (40:15) 3:41 (43:56) 6:31 (50:27)
  0:44 (51:11) 1:27 (52:38) 0:15 (52:53)
  18. Anja Probst OLG Bern 53:02 +8:05 05:46
  3:43 (3:43) 1:47 (5:30) 2:28 (7:58) 11:02 (19:00) 1:45 (20:45) 6:19 (27:04)
  3:49 (30:53) 1:08 (32:01) 5:57 (37:58) 1:43 (39:41) 4:15 (43:56) 6:41 (50:37)
  0:42 (51:19) 1:28 (52:47) 0:15 (53:02)
  19. Olivier CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 53:04 +8:07 03:13
  3:12 (3:12) 2:21 (5:33) 2:26 (7:59) 6:16 (14:15) 2:06 (16:21) 6:28 (22:49)
  3:41 (26:30) 1:14 (27:44) 6:32 (34:16) 2:57 (37:13) 3:55 (41:08) 9:35 (50:43)
  0:42 (51:25) 1:28 (52:53) 0:11 (53:04)
  20. Nina Probst OLG Bern 53:36 +8:39 07:30
  2:48 (2:48) 7:05 (9:53) 2:11 (12:04) 7:13 (19:17) 1:24 (20:41) 5:51 (26:32)
  3:58 (30:30) 1:01 (31:31) 6:16 (37:47) 1:48 (39:35) 3:59 (43:34) 7:46 (51:20)
  0:38 (51:58) 1:24 (53:22) 0:14 (53:36)
  21. Marc Ebneter OLG Gümligen 53:43 +8:46 06:08
  3:02 (3:02) 1:51 (4:53) 1:49 (6:42) 6:10 (12:52) 1:48 (14:40) 6:09 (20:49)
  5:14 (26:03) 0:50 (26:53) 6:49 (33:42) 1:43 (35:25) 4:14 (39:39) 11:28 (51:07)
  0:40 (51:47) 1:36 (53:23) 0:20 (53:43)
  22. Cécile FOLTZER OTB 55:44 +10:47 05:33
  5:10 (5:10) 3:46 (8:56) 2:59 (11:55) 7:09 (19:04) 2:25 (21:29) 7:35 (29:04)
  3:28 (32:32) 1:16 (33:48) 6:35 (40:23) 1:55 (42:18) 4:08 (46:26) 6:40 (53:06)
  0:33 (53:39) 1:47 (55:26) 0:18 (55:44)
  23. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 56:09 +11:12 03:15
  3:36 (3:36) 4:07 (7:43) 2:50 (10:33) 7:54 (18:27) 2:13 (20:40) 7:27 (28:07)
  3:13 (31:20) 1:18 (32:38) 7:04 (39:42) 2:02 (41:44) 4:15 (45:59) 7:25 (53:24)
  1:08 (54:32) 1:22 (55:54) 0:15 (56:09)
  24. Laurent POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 56:20 +11:23 05:10
  3:00 (3:00) 2:29 (5:29) 2:20 (7:49) 6:09 (13:58) 1:52 (15:50) 8:40 (24:30)
  3:51 (28:21) 1:05 (29:26) 7:38 (37:04) 1:40 (38:44) 4:49 (43:33) 10:20 (53:53)
  0:52 (54:45) 1:21 (56:06) 0:14 (56:20)
  25. Marine DUDOIGNON CROCO 56:30 +11:33 04:23
  4:05 (4:05) 2:26 (6:31) 2:26 (8:57) 6:24 (15:21) 2:07 (17:28) 7:28 (24:56)
  3:34 (28:30) 2:48 (31:18) 7:42 (39:00) 1:54 (40:54) 4:26 (45:20) 9:09 (54:29)
  0:30 (54:59) 1:18 (56:17) 0:13 (56:30)
  26. Sarina Züllig OLG Thun 56:49 +11:52 01:32
  3:48 (3:48) 1:55 (5:43) 2:47 (8:30) 7:52 (16:22) 2:07 (18:29) 7:42 (26:11)
  3:33 (29:44) 1:47 (31:31) 8:14 (39:45) 2:11 (41:56) 4:29 (46:25) 7:44 (54:09)
  0:40 (54:49) 1:42 (56:31) 0:18 (56:49)
  27. Erika BOYENGA ODLUND RO'Paris 57:11 +12:14 00:00
  3:34 (3:34) 2:12 (5:46) 3:02 (8:48) 8:01 (16:49) 1:51 (18:40) 7:35 (26:15)
  3:40 (29:55) 1:17 (31:12) 7:27 (38:39) 2:16 (40:55) 4:40 (45:35) 8:21 (53:56)
  1:06 (55:02) 1:49 (56:51) 0:20 (57:11)
  28. Alix VILLAR COSE 57:22 +12:25 07:44
  3:03 (3:03) 4:10 (7:13) 2:14 (9:27) 8:10 (17:37) 1:36 (19:13) 6:57 (26:10)
  3:06 (29:16) 1:04 (30:20) 10:10 (40:30) 1:52 (42:22) 3:37 (45:59) 8:52 (54:51)
  0:37 (55:28) 1:36 (57:04) 0:18 (57:22)
  29. Victor FAIVRE-PIERRET Ojura 57:51 +12:54 08:54
  3:05 (3:05) 2:52 (5:57) 3:56 (9:53) 8:39 (18:32) 3:35 (22:07) 7:40 (29:47)
  3:26 (33:13) 0:57 (34:10) 9:28 (43:38) 1:49 (45:27) 4:01 (49:28) 6:37 (56:05)
  0:25 (56:30) 1:09 (57:39) 0:12 (57:51)
  30. Jean-Luc CHANDEZON ADOChenôve 58:11 +13:14 06:04
  2:57 (2:57) 2:46 (5:43) 2:49 (8:32) 12:37 (21:09) 1:45 (22:54) 6:58 (29:52)
  3:43 (33:35) 1:23 (34:58) 7:16 (42:14) 1:45 (43:59) 4:02 (48:01) 7:40 (55:41)
  0:47 (56:28) 1:25 (57:53) 0:18 (58:11)
  30. Laurent DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 58:11 +13:14 03:51
  2:52 (2:52) 2:01 (4:53) 2:30 (7:23) 9:05 (16:28) 2:13 (18:41) 6:51 (25:32)
  3:51 (29:23) 1:27 (30:50) 8:55 (39:45) 2:07 (41:52) 4:50 (46:42) 8:45 (55:27)
  0:32 (55:59) 1:52 (57:51) 0:20 (58:11)
  32. Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN ASUL SPORTS NAT 58:19 +13:22 10:20
  2:53 (2:53) 4:26 (7:19) 2:15 (9:34) 5:52 (15:26) 1:58 (17:24) 6:39 (24:03)
  4:45 (28:48) 1:11 (29:59) 5:53 (35:52) 2:12 (38:04) 3:42 (41:46) 13:10 (54:56)
  0:54 (55:50) 2:11 (58:01) 0:18 (58:19)
  33. Antoine PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 58:25 +13:28 04:30
  3:14 (3:14) 4:12 (7:26) 2:35 (10:01) 7:56 (17:57) 1:59 (19:56) 7:19 (27:15)
  3:14 (30:29) 1:36 (32:05) 9:41 (41:46) 2:00 (43:46) 4:25 (48:11) 7:59 (56:10)
  0:33 (56:43) 1:24 (58:07) 0:18 (58:25)
  34. Francois JANOD ECHO 73 58:44 +13:47 02:30
  3:29 (3:29) 2:11 (5:40) 2:57 (8:37) 9:04 (17:41) 2:25 (20:06) 7:47 (27:53)
  3:41 (31:34) 1:05 (32:39) 8:35 (41:14) 2:20 (43:34) 4:17 (47:51) 7:59 (55:50)
  0:58 (56:48) 1:40 (58:28) 0:16 (58:44)
  35. Philippe BOBIN Ojura 58:45 +13:48 08:24
  4:05 (4:05) 1:58 (6:03) 2:47 (8:50) 11:08 (19:58) 4:06 (24:04) 6:27 (30:31)
  3:10 (33:41) 1:04 (34:45) 8:15 (43:00) 2:04 (45:04) 4:07 (49:11) 7:10 (56:21)
  0:34 (56:55) 1:32 (58:27) 0:18 (58:45)
  36. Barbara Köhle OLG Pfäffikon 59:08 +14:11 03:48
  3:48 (3:48) 3:55 (7:43) 2:37 (10:20) 9:11 (19:31) 2:32 (22:03) 7:24 (29:27)
  3:48 (33:15) 1:13 (34:28) 7:22 (41:50) 2:09 (43:59) 4:18 (48:17) 8:12 (56:29)
  0:48 (57:17) 1:33 (58:50) 0:18 (59:08)
  36. Mathilde DOUSSET B.R.O.S 59:08 +14:11 03:47
  3:35 (3:35) 2:27 (6:02) 2:04 (8:06) 8:28 (16:34) 1:35 (18:09) 7:54 (26:03)
  3:41 (29:44) 1:14 (30:58) 7:28 (38:26) 2:21 (40:47) 6:29 (47:16) 9:27 (56:43)
  0:34 (57:17) 1:33 (58:50) 0:18 (59:08)
  38. ALAIN ROGUET Ojura 59:41 +14:44 08:44
  2:58 (2:58) 4:58 (7:56) 2:15 (10:11) 7:13 (17:24) 6:25 (23:49) 7:14 (31:03)
  3:34 (34:37) 1:14 (35:51) 7:12 (43:03) 1:46 (44:49) 3:41 (48:30) 9:00 (57:30)
  0:35 (58:05) 1:22 (59:27) 0:14 (59:41)
  39. Iwan Vis Sud O Lux 1:00:11 +15:14 07:23
  3:10 (3:10) 2:01 (5:11) 2:19 (7:30) 12:13 (19:43) 1:38 (21:21) 7:00 (28:21)
  4:20 (32:41) 1:33 (34:14) 7:18 (41:32) 1:45 (43:17) 4:12 (47:29) 9:58 (57:27)
  0:36 (58:03) 1:46 (59:49) 0:22 (1:00:11)
  40. Audrey DUQUENNE T.A.D. 1:02:01 +17:04 05:05
  3:29 (3:29) 2:23 (5:52) 2:53 (8:45) 7:57 (16:42) 2:19 (19:01) 7:02 (26:03)
  3:27 (29:30) 1:45 (31:15) 7:44 (38:59) 2:03 (41:02) 4:28 (45:30) 12:07 (57:37)
  0:54 (58:31) 3:10 (1:01:41) 0:20 (1:02:01)
  41. Christophe VILLAR COSE 1:02:02 +17:05 09:48
  3:15 (3:15) 2:24 (5:39) 2:25 (8:04) 14:50 (22:54) 2:19 (25:13) 6:44 (31:57)
  5:49 (37:46) 1:30 (39:16) 6:48 (46:04) 2:07 (48:11) 4:19 (52:30) 6:55 (59:25)
  0:35 (1:00:00) 1:44 (1:01:44) 0:18 (1:02:02)
  42. Reto Zueblin OLG Thun 1:02:10 +17:13 05:57
  3:35 (3:35) 1:59 (5:34) 2:37 (8:11) 11:23 (19:34) 1:56 (21:30) 7:37 (29:07)
  3:47 (32:54) 1:10 (34:04) 7:44 (41:48) 2:00 (43:48) 5:33 (49:21) 10:05 (59:26)
  0:41 (1:00:07) 1:43 (1:01:50) 0:20 (1:02:10)
  43. Bruno HABERKORN ADOChenôve 1:02:18 +17:21 00:51
  4:10 (4:10) 2:38 (6:48) 2:58 (9:46) 9:02 (18:48) 2:02 (20:50) 7:45 (28:35)
  4:19 (32:54) 1:50 (34:44) 8:05 (42:49) 2:37 (45:26) 5:19 (50:45) 8:17 (59:02)
  0:56 (59:58) 1:56 (1:01:54) 0:24 (1:02:18)
  44. BRUNO BARGE Ojura 1:02:19 +17:22 02:22
  4:17 (4:17) 2:36 (6:53) 2:50 (9:43) 8:05 (17:48) 2:17 (20:05) 8:09 (28:14)
  5:28 (33:42) 1:31 (35:13) 7:20 (42:33) 2:11 (44:44) 4:57 (49:41) 9:55 (59:36)
  0:48 (1:00:24) 1:38 (1:02:02) 0:17 (1:02:19)
  45. Stefan Schwarzenberger LG Stettlen 1:02:32 +17:35 00:00
  3:32 (3:32) 2:34 (6:06) 2:54 (9:00) 8:35 (17:35) 2:07 (19:42) 9:00 (28:42)
  4:01 (32:43) 1:32 (34:15) 8:16 (42:31) 2:25 (44:56) 4:46 (49:42) 9:48 (59:30)
  0:46 (1:00:16) 1:53 (1:02:09) 0:23 (1:02:32)
  46. Capucine VERCELLOTTI BALISE 25 1:02:51 +17:54 07:50
  3:24 (3:24) 1:43 (5:07) 2:37 (7:44) 13:31 (21:15) 1:48 (23:03) 7:50 (30:53)
  5:45 (36:38) 1:22 (38:00) 7:09 (45:09) 1:57 (47:06) 4:42 (51:48) 8:54 (1:00:42)
  0:28 (1:01:10) 1:23 (1:02:33) 0:18 (1:02:51)
  47. Raphaël FLICOTEAUX T.A.D. 1:03:52 +18:55 08:18
  3:13 (3:13) 4:13 (7:26) 6:25 (13:51) 7:19 (21:10) 1:55 (23:05) 9:34 (32:39)
  3:41 (36:20) 1:26 (37:46) 7:28 (45:14) 2:10 (47:24) 5:20 (52:44) 8:25 (1:01:09)
  0:36 (1:01:45) 1:47 (1:03:32) 0:20 (1:03:52)
  48. Lucie LATASTE COColmar 1:04:38 +19:41 07:16
  4:25 (4:25) 2:43 (7:08) 2:39 (9:47) 10:23 (20:10) 1:57 (22:07) 7:49 (29:56)
  3:26 (33:22) 1:12 (34:34) 7:30 (42:04) 2:14 (44:18) 4:14 (48:32) 12:28 (1:01:00)
  0:59 (1:01:59) 2:17 (1:04:16) 0:22 (1:04:38)
  49. Elise VANEL T.A. FAMECK 1:04:39 +19:42 05:54
  3:18 (3:18) 2:19 (5:37) 2:53 (8:30) 9:46 (18:16) 2:05 (20:21) 11:16 (31:37)
  3:56 (35:33) 1:25 (36:58) 7:51 (44:49) 2:02 (46:51) 4:45 (51:36) 10:30 (1:02:06)
  0:43 (1:02:49) 1:36 (1:04:25) 0:14 (1:04:39)
  50. Leslie MERCIER Balise 63 1:04:42 +19:45 07:32
  4:28 (4:28) 1:45 (6:13) 2:32 (8:45) 7:10 (15:55) 2:23 (18:18) 10:02 (28:20)
  5:02 (33:22) 1:14 (34:36) 7:47 (42:23) 1:54 (44:17) 4:57 (49:14) 12:48 (1:02:02)
  0:45 (1:02:47) 1:38 (1:04:25) 0:17 (1:04:42)
  51. Thierry BESTEL COLE 1:05:10 +20:13 03:31
  3:33 (3:33) 2:27 (6:00) 2:58 (8:58) 7:38 (16:36) 3:27 (20:03) 9:23 (29:26)
  4:06 (33:32) 1:25 (34:57) 8:38 (43:35) 2:32 (46:07) 5:08 (51:15) 10:41 (1:01:56)
  0:48 (1:02:44) 2:00 (1:04:44) 0:26 (1:05:10)
  52. Benjamin MOYON Givry SO 1:05:18 +20:21 14:44
  3:34 (3:34) 10:11 (13:45) 3:08 (16:53) 10:09 (27:02) 2:09 (29:11) 10:08 (39:19)
  3:43 (43:02) 1:26 (44:28) 6:17 (50:45) 1:48 (52:33) 3:46 (56:19) 6:30 (1:02:49)
  0:34 (1:03:23) 1:44 (1:05:07) 0:11 (1:05:18)
  53. Pascaline COLAS ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:05:28 +20:31 03:19
  3:25 (3:25) 3:38 (7:03) 3:14 (10:17) 8:20 (18:37) 2:03 (20:40) 9:13 (29:53)
  5:45 (35:38) 1:37 (37:15) 8:19 (45:34) 2:17 (47:51) 4:45 (52:36) 9:38 (1:02:14)
  0:44 (1:02:58) 2:13 (1:05:11) 0:17 (1:05:28)
  54. Nicolas POULAIN COBS 1:05:33 +20:36 03:36
  3:54 (3:54) 2:31 (6:25) 3:01 (9:26) 8:36 (18:02) 2:40 (20:42) 8:33 (29:15)
  3:43 (32:58) 1:19 (34:17) 9:21 (43:38) 3:43 (47:21) 6:10 (53:31) 9:36 (1:03:07)
  0:41 (1:03:48) 1:29 (1:05:17) 0:16 (1:05:33)
  55. Hugues GILLARD BALISE 77 1:05:48 +20:51 07:50
  3:49 (3:49) 2:19 (6:08) 3:10 (9:18) 7:34 (16:52) 3:03 (19:55) 8:00 (27:55)
  3:59 (31:54) 1:10 (33:04) 7:35 (40:39) 2:14 (42:53) 4:25 (47:18) 15:47 (1:03:05)
  0:37 (1:03:42) 1:45 (1:05:27) 0:21 (1:05:48)
  56. Agnès MERCIER T.A.D. 1:06:18 +21:21 06:12
  3:55 (3:55) 2:25 (6:20) 3:23 (9:43) 11:39 (21:22) 4:55 (26:17) 7:35 (33:52)
  3:33 (37:25) 1:34 (38:59) 8:33 (47:32) 2:34 (50:06) 4:37 (54:43) 9:06 (1:03:49)
  0:38 (1:04:27) 1:35 (1:06:02) 0:16 (1:06:18)
  57. Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS T.A.D. 1:06:27 +21:30 03:03
  5:11 (5:11) 2:56 (8:07) 3:13 (11:20) 7:56 (19:16) 2:27 (21:43) 9:07 (30:50)
  4:10 (35:00) 1:49 (36:49) 7:58 (44:47) 2:34 (47:21) 4:57 (52:18) 11:14 (1:03:32)
  0:47 (1:04:19) 1:49 (1:06:08) 0:19 (1:06:27)
  58. Jérôme ALBREGUE ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:07:03 +22:06 06:01
  3:31 (3:31) 4:16 (7:47) 3:16 (11:03) 8:26 (19:29) 2:33 (22:02) 9:56 (31:58)
  3:39 (35:37) 1:18 (36:55) 10:06 (47:01) 2:16 (49:17) 4:33 (53:50) 10:22 (1:04:12)
  0:46 (1:04:58) 1:49 (1:06:47) 0:16 (1:07:03)
  59. Adriaan DAEM GO78 1:07:43 +22:46 03:45
  4:54 (4:54) 3:41 (8:35) 2:50 (11:25) 9:43 (21:08) 2:03 (23:11) 9:07 (32:18)
  3:17 (35:35) 1:15 (36:50) 9:08 (45:58) 2:44 (48:42) 4:58 (53:40) 10:18 (1:03:58)
  1:07 (1:05:05) 2:17 (1:07:22) 0:21 (1:07:43)
  60. Anina Senn O-Motion 1:08:19 +23:22 02:49
  3:48 (3:48) 2:37 (6:25) 3:42 (10:07) 10:34 (20:41) 2:42 (23:23) 10:10 (33:33)
  4:06 (37:39) 1:31 (39:10) 9:01 (48:11) 2:17 (50:28) 5:16 (55:44) 9:34 (1:05:18)
  0:45 (1:06:03) 1:59 (1:08:02) 0:17 (1:08:19)
  61. Bruno DEVILLE ORIENTALP 1:08:21 +23:24 07:11
  3:22 (3:22) 2:54 (6:16) 3:30 (9:46) 8:04 (17:50) 2:46 (20:36) 12:08 (32:44)
  3:51 (36:35) 2:03 (38:38) 7:46 (46:24) 2:15 (48:39) 5:58 (54:37) 11:08 (1:05:45)
  0:47 (1:06:32) 1:29 (1:08:01) 0:20 (1:08:21)
  62. Martin CHAPSAL SOS GO 1:08:26 +23:29 22:43
  2:55 (2:55) 3:54 (6:49) 15:09 (21:58) 5:56 (27:54) 6:21 (34:15) 6:23 (40:38)
  2:39 (43:17) 0:55 (44:12) 6:13 (50:25) 2:42 (53:07) 3:29 (56:36) 9:38 (1:06:14)
  0:32 (1:06:46) 1:23 (1:08:09) 0:17 (1:08:26)
  63. Sébastien LATIL MARCO 1:08:27 +23:30 05:36
  4:15 (4:15) 2:33 (6:48) 2:54 (9:42) 8:21 (18:03) 2:50 (20:53) 12:36 (33:29)
  4:05 (37:34) 1:15 (38:49) 8:14 (47:03) 3:06 (50:09) 4:37 (54:46) 10:30 (1:05:16)
  0:56 (1:06:12) 1:59 (1:08:11) 0:16 (1:08:27)
  64. Alexis VADROT MARCO 1:08:37 +23:40 10:01
  9:45 (9:45) 2:16 (12:01) 3:02 (15:03) 10:19 (25:22) 1:49 (27:11) 10:05 (37:16)
  3:40 (40:56) 1:41 (42:37) 7:28 (50:05) 2:09 (52:14) 4:57 (57:11) 8:54 (1:06:05)
  0:37 (1:06:42) 1:34 (1:08:16) 0:21 (1:08:37)
  65. Aurelia PARIS CRCO 1:09:13 +24:16 08:40
  3:36 (3:36) 2:19 (5:55) 3:00 (8:55) 16:04 (24:59) 2:31 (27:30) 7:46 (35:16)
  4:17 (39:33) 1:21 (40:54) 8:00 (48:54) 2:14 (51:08) 5:01 (56:09) 10:21 (1:06:30)
  0:39 (1:07:09) 1:46 (1:08:55) 0:18 (1:09:13)
  66. Samuel FORESTIER Ojura 1:09:47 +24:50 14:59
  3:47 (3:47) 2:07 (5:54) 4:04 (9:58) 6:10 (16:08) 6:37 (22:45) 10:08 (32:53)
  3:53 (36:46) 1:03 (37:49) 7:25 (45:14) 1:48 (47:02) 4:37 (51:39) 15:41 (1:07:20)
  0:31 (1:07:51) 1:37 (1:09:28) 0:19 (1:09:47)
  67. Sébastien DONET A.S.Quetigny 1:10:26 +25:29 08:18
  3:10 (3:10) 4:12 (7:22) 3:53 (11:15) 8:05 (19:20) 2:42 (22:02) 12:22 (34:24)
  4:31 (38:55) 1:49 (40:44) 10:30 (51:14) 2:24 (53:38) 5:25 (59:03) 9:02 (1:08:05)
  0:41 (1:08:46) 1:24 (1:10:10) 0:16 (1:10:26)
  68. Emmanuel CHEVREUX Givry SO 1:10:30 +25:33 03:49
  4:18 (4:18) 2:40 (6:58) 3:49 (10:47) 8:47 (19:34) 3:24 (22:58) 9:58 (32:56)
  4:21 (37:17) 1:34 (38:51) 10:01 (48:52) 2:36 (51:28) 5:52 (57:20) 8:56 (1:06:16)
  1:31 (1:07:47) 2:22 (1:10:09) 0:21 (1:10:30)
  69. Adrien VADROT BALISE 25 1:10:36 +25:39 06:04
  5:15 (5:15) 2:37 (7:52) 4:19 (12:11) 8:53 (21:04) 3:55 (24:59) 10:02 (35:01)
  4:21 (39:22) 1:38 (41:00) 8:21 (49:21) 2:31 (51:52) 4:46 (56:38) 11:00 (1:07:38)
  0:56 (1:08:34) 1:43 (1:10:17) 0:19 (1:10:36)
  70. Léo FRAGNOL Ojura 1:12:03 +27:06 10:05
  3:32 (3:32) 4:22 (7:54) 3:17 (11:11) 10:04 (21:15) 2:26 (23:41) 11:43 (35:24)
  3:52 (39:16) 1:17 (40:33) 7:46 (48:19) 2:14 (50:33) 4:47 (55:20) 14:06 (1:09:26)
  0:36 (1:10:02) 1:44 (1:11:46) 0:17 (1:12:03)
  71. Benjamin Variot Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:12:07 +27:10 11:39
  3:31 (3:31) 9:28 (12:59) 3:22 (16:21) 9:49 (26:10) 2:27 (28:37) 10:37 (39:14)
  3:56 (43:10) 1:27 (44:37) 7:15 (51:52) 2:04 (53:56) 5:59 (59:55) 9:40 (1:09:35)
  0:46 (1:10:21) 1:32 (1:11:53) 0:14 (1:12:07)
  72. Nicolas ROCHE ANO 1:12:38 +27:41 09:33
  4:20 (4:20) 2:34 (6:54) 7:24 (14:18) 9:50 (24:08) 3:21 (27:29) 8:17 (35:46)
  3:43 (39:29) 1:17 (40:46) 8:03 (48:49) 2:21 (51:10) 5:29 (56:39) 12:55 (1:09:34)
  0:57 (1:10:31) 1:53 (1:12:24) 0:14 (1:12:38)
  73. Gérald SOUWEINE T.A.D. 1:12:45 +27:48 03:43
  4:16 (4:16) 2:40 (6:56) 3:15 (10:11) 10:04 (20:15) 3:23 (23:38) 8:23 (32:01)
  3:57 (35:58) 1:31 (37:29) 9:49 (47:18) 2:59 (50:17) 7:21 (57:38) 10:59 (1:08:37)
  0:55 (1:09:32) 2:48 (1:12:20) 0:25 (1:12:45)
  74. Virgile SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 1:12:59 +28:02 10:20
  3:30 (3:30) 2:59 (6:29) 3:20 (9:49) 8:21 (18:10) 4:13 (22:23) 12:11 (34:34)
  6:21 (40:55) 0:48 (41:43) 7:57 (49:40) 2:27 (52:07) 6:53 (59:00) 11:12 (1:10:12)
  1:03 (1:11:15) 1:27 (1:12:42) 0:17 (1:12:59)
  75. Florine TAILLEUR ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:13:07 +28:10 01:47
  4:43 (4:43) 2:59 (7:42) 3:43 (11:25) 9:42 (21:07) 2:24 (23:31) 9:57 (33:28)
  5:38 (39:06) 2:04 (41:10) 10:22 (51:32) 2:51 (54:23) 5:28 (59:51) 9:34 (1:09:25)
  0:54 (1:10:19) 2:31 (1:12:50) 0:17 (1:13:07)
  76. Yoann BONORA ALCO 1:13:16 +28:19 05:31
  4:01 (4:01) 2:12 (6:13) 2:57 (9:10) 11:39 (20:49) 2:39 (23:28) 9:25 (32:53)
  4:43 (37:36) 1:52 (39:28) 10:48 (50:16) 2:24 (52:40) 5:22 (58:02) 11:58 (1:10:00)
  1:07 (1:11:07) 1:49 (1:12:56) 0:20 (1:13:16)
  77. Bruno PLUMEY ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:13:40 +28:43 09:41
  3:26 (3:26) 2:20 (5:46) 6:11 (11:57) 9:17 (21:14) 2:23 (23:37) 9:14 (32:51)
  4:46 (37:37) 6:44 (44:21) 8:48 (53:09) 2:01 (55:10) 4:33 (59:43) 11:00 (1:10:43)
  0:59 (1:11:42) 1:41 (1:13:23) 0:17 (1:13:40)
  78. David MOLL COColmar 1:13:58 +29:01 03:25
  5:08 (5:08) 4:10 (9:18) 4:37 (13:55) 10:01 (23:56) 3:07 (27:03) 9:25 (36:28)
  4:19 (40:47) 1:43 (42:30) 9:28 (51:58) 2:45 (54:43) 5:10 (59:53) 10:36 (1:10:29)
  1:05 (1:11:34) 2:04 (1:13:38) 0:20 (1:13:58)
  79. Elodie DONET A.S.Quetigny 1:14:44 +29:47 04:54
  4:12 (4:12) 5:21 (9:33) 3:24 (12:57) 9:59 (22:56) 3:51 (26:47) 9:48 (36:35)
  4:40 (41:15) 1:53 (43:08) 10:20 (53:28) 2:39 (56:07) 5:20 (1:01:27) 10:15 (1:11:42)
  1:00 (1:12:42) 1:48 (1:14:30) 0:14 (1:14:44)
  80. Anne-Françoise DENIER Givry SO 1:16:16 +31:19 07:20
  4:08 (4:08) 3:14 (7:22) 3:23 (10:45) 9:31 (20:16) 4:18 (24:34) 9:31 (34:05)
  4:26 (38:31) 1:48 (40:19) 9:19 (49:38) 2:18 (51:56) 5:06 (57:02) 13:34 (1:10:36)
  3:10 (1:13:46) 2:06 (1:15:52) 0:24 (1:16:16)
  81. Marc NIZET ASO Sillery 1:16:43 +31:46 11:06
  4:59 (4:59) 5:24 (10:23) 8:32 (18:55) 9:00 (27:55) 2:32 (30:27) 11:29 (41:56)
  3:44 (45:40) 1:39 (47:19) 8:03 (55:22) 2:40 (58:02) 5:23 (1:03:25) 10:05 (1:13:30)
  0:46 (1:14:16) 2:05 (1:16:21) 0:22 (1:16:43)
  82. Benoît DUDOUT COBS 1:16:52 +31:55 09:59
  5:36 (5:36) 2:41 (8:17) 4:07 (12:24) 8:25 (20:49) 3:13 (24:02) 10:40 (34:42)
  8:55 (43:37) 1:20 (44:57) 11:10 (56:07) 2:50 (58:57) 4:45 (1:03:42) 10:06 (1:13:48)
  0:54 (1:14:42) 1:52 (1:16:34) 0:18 (1:16:52)
  83. Serge DUDOUT COBS 1:16:56 +31:59 12:48
  3:35 (3:35) 2:37 (6:12) 4:19 (10:31) 8:15 (18:46) 3:10 (21:56) 10:40 (32:36)
  8:26 (41:02) 4:25 (45:27) 8:39 (54:06) 2:55 (57:01) 4:39 (1:01:40) 12:49 (1:14:29)
  0:38 (1:15:07) 1:34 (1:16:41) 0:15 (1:16:56)
  84. Thibault CHAPSAL DSA 1:17:21 +32:24 16:43
  6:34 (6:34) 2:05 (8:39) 6:02 (14:41) 10:14 (24:55) 7:53 (32:48) 7:29 (40:17)
  6:54 (47:11) 1:01 (48:12) 8:56 (57:08) 1:57 (59:05) 4:17 (1:03:22) 9:21 (1:12:43)
  0:54 (1:13:37) 3:23 (1:17:00) 0:21 (1:17:21)
  85. Marie VUILLEMARD O'ZONE 88 1:17:38 +32:41 13:02
  4:25 (4:25) 2:08 (6:33) 2:54 (9:27) 9:06 (18:33) 2:44 (21:17) 7:54 (29:11)
  4:01 (33:12) 1:17 (34:29) 9:02 (43:31) 2:22 (45:53) 9:21 (55:14) 19:00 (1:14:14)
  0:55 (1:15:09) 2:06 (1:17:15) 0:23 (1:17:38)
  86. Manon MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 1:17:42 +32:45 11:25
  3:45 (3:45) 3:02 (6:47) 2:53 (9:40) 9:10 (18:50) 4:10 (23:00) 9:02 (32:02)
  4:43 (36:45) 1:12 (37:57) 8:37 (46:34) 2:42 (49:16) 5:40 (54:56) 19:55 (1:14:51)
  0:43 (1:15:34) 1:47 (1:17:21) 0:21 (1:17:42)
  87. Emmanuel GANDELIN JSO 1:17:57 +33:00 13:58
  11:07 (11:07) 3:51 (14:58) 3:14 (18:12) 9:59 (28:11) 4:04 (32:15) 12:07 (44:22)
  4:51 (49:13) 1:17 (50:30) 7:37 (58:07) 2:24 (1:00:31) 4:48 (1:05:19) 9:06 (1:14:25)
  0:59 (1:15:24) 2:15 (1:17:39) 0:18 (1:17:57)
  88. Bruno MOYON Givry SO 1:19:35 +34:38 10:01
  4:28 (4:28) 2:37 (7:05) 3:00 (10:05) 12:36 (22:41) 2:07 (24:48) 9:00 (33:48)
  4:34 (38:22) 1:36 (39:58) 10:29 (50:27) 2:23 (52:50) 5:36 (58:26) 16:29 (1:14:55)
  1:09 (1:16:04) 2:52 (1:18:56) 0:39 (1:19:35)
  89. Sandra BESTEL COLE 1:20:04 +35:07 02:11
  5:20 (5:20) 2:56 (8:16) 4:00 (12:16) 9:36 (21:52) 3:11 (25:03) 10:02 (35:05)
  5:46 (40:51) 2:47 (43:38) 10:13 (53:51) 3:09 (57:00) 5:58 (1:02:58) 12:06 (1:15:04)
  1:28 (1:16:32) 3:10 (1:19:42) 0:22 (1:20:04)
  90. Léane DOTT COBuhl.Florival 1:21:15 +36:18 10:30
  3:39 (3:39) 2:38 (6:17) 2:51 (9:08) 17:03 (26:11) 3:52 (30:03) 9:26 (39:29)
  4:57 (44:26) 1:49 (46:15) 9:42 (55:57) 2:44 (58:41) 5:51 (1:04:32) 12:48 (1:17:20)
  0:56 (1:18:16) 2:34 (1:20:50) 0:25 (1:21:15)
  91. Stephane HENRY COSE 1:21:48 +36:51 12:31
  4:07 (4:07) 2:43 (6:50) 5:39 (12:29) 10:17 (22:46) 2:42 (25:28) 9:04 (34:32)
  3:21 (37:53) 2:01 (39:54) 14:55 (54:49) 3:02 (57:51) 5:19 (1:03:10) 15:40 (1:18:50)
  0:41 (1:19:31) 1:57 (1:21:28) 0:20 (1:21:48)
  92. Louis Golly Individuels / Pas de club 1:23:24 +38:27 26:18
  3:57 (3:57) 26:18 (30:15) 2:07 (32:22) 7:56 (40:18) 2:00 (42:18) 8:26 (50:44)
  3:24 (54:08) 1:28 (55:36) 6:51 (1:02:27) 2:29 (1:04:56) 5:00 (1:09:56) 9:35 (1:19:31)
  0:33 (1:20:04) 3:09 (1:23:13) 0:11 (1:23:24)
  93. Isabelle VILLAR COSE 1:23:33 +38:36 08:09
  4:33 (4:33) 5:55 (10:28) 3:50 (14:18) 9:15 (23:33) 4:00 (27:33) 12:39 (40:12)
  5:38 (45:50) 2:04 (47:54) 9:37 (57:31) 2:53 (1:00:24) 6:31 (1:06:55) 12:28 (1:19:23)
  1:36 (1:20:59) 2:12 (1:23:11) 0:22 (1:23:33)
  94. Romane BOYE SCAPA NANCY 1:25:34 +40:37 08:51
  4:57 (4:57) 3:27 (8:24) 3:47 (12:11) 16:37 (28:48) 2:56 (31:44) 13:43 (45:27)
  4:40 (50:07) 1:29 (51:36) 10:16 (1:01:52) 2:46 (1:04:38) 6:20 (1:10:58) 11:05 (1:22:03)
  1:13 (1:23:16) 1:59 (1:25:15) 0:19 (1:25:34)
  95. Yann PINARD BALISE 25 1:27:27 +42:30 15:14
  3:52 (3:52) 2:41 (6:33) 3:42 (10:15) 15:29 (25:44) 2:37 (28:21) 9:00 (37:21)
  4:10 (41:31) 1:46 (43:17) 11:07 (54:24) 7:00 (1:01:24) 10:10 (1:11:34) 12:12 (1:23:46)
  0:45 (1:24:31) 2:33 (1:27:04) 0:23 (1:27:27)
  96. Rozenn MOYON Givry SO 1:27:57 +43:00 12:42
  13:14 (13:14) 4:31 (17:45) 3:37 (21:22) 13:08 (34:30) 2:35 (37:05) 10:38 (47:43)
  4:22 (52:05) 2:19 (54:24) 10:07 (1:04:31) 2:58 (1:07:29) 6:01 (1:13:30) 11:00 (1:24:30)
  1:16 (1:25:46) 1:54 (1:27:40) 0:17 (1:27:57)
  97. Romane OLIVIER ASO Sillery 1:28:06 +43:09 11:16
  3:46 (3:46) 7:03 (10:49) 3:37 (14:26) 10:55 (25:21) 3:29 (28:50) 9:20 (38:10)
  6:31 (44:41) 1:55 (46:36) 14:29 (1:01:05) 2:33 (1:03:38) 7:16 (1:10:54) 12:38 (1:23:32)
  1:17 (1:24:49) 2:55 (1:27:44) 0:22 (1:28:06)
  98. Ines MEUNIER ADOChenôve 1:28:57 +44:00 11:22
  5:05 (5:05) 2:50 (7:55) 4:10 (12:05) 18:17 (30:22) 4:20 (34:42) 9:34 (44:16)
  5:00 (49:16) 2:19 (51:35) 10:04 (1:01:39) 3:07 (1:04:46) 6:14 (1:11:00) 14:11 (1:25:11)
  1:21 (1:26:32) 2:02 (1:28:34) 0:23 (1:28:57)
  99. Joel GUITTARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:29:16 +44:19 13:28
  4:33 (4:33) 6:35 (11:08) 7:42 (18:50) 12:11 (31:01) 2:58 (33:59) 10:20 (44:19)
  4:29 (48:48) 5:55 (54:43) 9:16 (1:03:59) 2:44 (1:06:43) 6:36 (1:13:19) 12:01 (1:25:20)
  1:13 (1:26:33) 2:23 (1:28:56) 0:20 (1:29:16)
  100. Marie Arnould Individuels / Pas de club 1:29:25 +44:28 19:59
  3:45 (3:45) 13:53 (17:38) 3:28 (21:06) 11:50 (32:56) 2:28 (35:24) 9:25 (44:49)
  5:49 (50:38) 1:36 (52:14) 8:47 (1:01:01) 3:08 (1:04:09) 5:21 (1:09:30) 17:09 (1:26:39)
  0:41 (1:27:20) 1:49 (1:29:09) 0:16 (1:29:25)
  101. Marion VALETTE RO'Paris 1:30:03 +45:06 10:02
  6:09 (6:09) 11:14 (17:23) 4:12 (21:35) 10:28 (32:03) 3:20 (35:23) 10:29 (45:52)
  6:18 (52:10) 2:19 (54:29) 10:39 (1:05:08) 3:04 (1:08:12) 6:10 (1:14:22) 12:21 (1:26:43)
  0:57 (1:27:40) 2:00 (1:29:40) 0:23 (1:30:03)
  102. Lucie Vitkova Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:30:09 +45:12 08:59
  4:11 (4:11) 3:47 (7:58) 6:55 (14:53) 12:06 (26:59) 2:15 (29:14) 11:10 (40:24)
  5:13 (45:37) 1:50 (47:27) 10:48 (58:15) 3:03 (1:01:18) 7:06 (1:08:24) 18:24 (1:26:48)
  0:50 (1:27:38) 2:10 (1:29:48) 0:21 (1:30:09)
  103. Xavier PLET Givry SO 1:32:51 +47:54 24:31
  3:34 (3:34) 4:34 (8:08) 3:21 (11:29) 8:51 (20:20) 3:15 (23:35) 9:38 (33:13)
  5:02 (38:15) 1:44 (39:59) 13:13 (53:12) 2:13 (55:25) 25:21 (1:20:46) 9:15 (1:30:01)
  0:41 (1:30:42) 1:52 (1:32:34) 0:17 (1:32:51)
  104. Eric VEIT INDIVIDUEL 1:33:14 +48:17 09:18
  4:50 (4:50) 3:01 (7:51) 8:31 (16:22) 14:46 (31:08) 4:30 (35:38) 12:12 (47:50)
  5:56 (53:46) 2:17 (56:03) 11:59 (1:08:02) 3:20 (1:11:22) 5:56 (1:17:18) 12:25 (1:29:43)
  0:54 (1:30:37) 2:16 (1:32:53) 0:21 (1:33:14)
  105. Mélanie FIGARD V.H.S.O. 1:34:59 +50:02 20:33
  5:01 (5:01) 5:55 (10:56) 3:20 (14:16) 10:02 (24:18) 2:46 (27:04) 20:04 (47:08)
  5:13 (52:21) 1:31 (53:52) 9:31 (1:03:23) 2:23 (1:05:46) 5:27 (1:11:13) 20:22 (1:31:35)
  0:57 (1:32:32) 2:04 (1:34:36) 0:23 (1:34:59)
  106. Aymeric GARREC V.H.S.O. 1:35:11 +50:14 16:54
  4:51 (4:51) 5:19 (10:10) 7:04 (17:14) 14:40 (31:54) 4:32 (36:26) 11:26 (47:52)
  11:00 (58:52) 1:25 (1:00:17) 10:49 (1:11:06) 2:13 (1:13:19) 5:04 (1:18:23) 13:34 (1:31:57)
  0:58 (1:32:55) 1:59 (1:34:54) 0:17 (1:35:11)
  107. Noémie BEAUVISAGE COBS 1:35:29 +50:32 17:56
  5:33 (5:33) 13:39 (19:12) 7:02 (26:14) 9:08 (35:22) 4:21 (39:43) 11:57 (51:40)
  5:04 (56:44) 2:11 (58:55) 10:04 (1:08:59) 3:00 (1:11:59) 6:50 (1:18:49) 13:20 (1:32:09)
  1:04 (1:33:13) 1:58 (1:35:11) 0:18 (1:35:29)
  108. Julien Marquis Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:39:38 +54:41 22:28
  4:27 (4:27) 3:50 (8:17) 6:50 (15:07) 9:54 (25:01) 3:01 (28:02) 11:01 (39:03)
  5:44 (44:47) 1:55 (46:42) 10:07 (56:49) 2:34 (59:23) 16:14 (1:15:37) 21:56 (1:37:33)
  0:32 (1:38:05) 1:17 (1:39:22) 0:16 (1:39:38)
  109. Lou LEFEVRE T.A.D. 1:40:33 +55:36 03:09
  5:00 (5:00) 3:47 (8:47) 4:42 (13:29) 13:14 (26:43) 3:24 (30:07) 13:47 (43:54)
  6:42 (50:36) 2:15 (52:51) 13:45 (1:06:36) 3:34 (1:10:10) 8:17 (1:18:27) 17:49 (1:36:16)
  1:16 (1:37:32) 2:36 (1:40:08) 0:25 (1:40:33)
  110. Chloé ROBERT ASO Sillery 1:42:37 +57:40 17:24
  7:11 (7:11) 8:35 (15:46) 2:43 (18:29) 14:13 (32:42) 3:05 (35:47) 13:48 (49:35)
  4:42 (54:17) 1:46 (56:03) 13:33 (1:09:36) 3:06 (1:12:42) 13:24 (1:26:06) 13:11 (1:39:17)
  0:41 (1:39:58) 2:23 (1:42:21) 0:16 (1:42:37)
  111. Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE COColmar 1:43:06 +58:09 12:57
  5:41 (5:41) 3:46 (9:27) 8:40 (18:07) 14:48 (32:55) 3:00 (35:55) 13:30 (49:25)
  5:40 (55:05) 2:15 (57:20) 14:49 (1:12:09) 2:39 (1:14:48) 6:36 (1:21:24) 18:22 (1:39:46)
  0:55 (1:40:41) 2:03 (1:42:44) 0:22 (1:43:06)
  112. Pierre LATASTE COColmar 1:43:12 +58:15 37:33
  4:26 (4:26) 2:49 (7:15) 3:39 (10:54) 8:21 (19:15) 4:54 (24:09) 29:59 (54:08)
  4:16 (58:24) 1:28 (59:52) 7:09 (1:07:01) 2:04 (1:09:05) 4:49 (1:13:54) 26:20 (1:40:14)
  0:46 (1:41:00) 1:52 (1:42:52) 0:20 (1:43:12)
  113. Titouan CARLE ADOChenôve 1:44:28 +59:31 15:14
  4:39 (4:39) 4:31 (9:10) 5:25 (14:35) 9:18 (23:53) 2:52 (26:45) 17:32 (44:17)
  6:41 (50:58) 2:18 (53:16) 18:24 (1:11:40) 4:39 (1:16:19) 7:15 (1:23:34) 16:02 (1:39:36)
  1:38 (1:41:14) 2:55 (1:44:09) 0:19 (1:44:28)
  114. Hervé THOURET OE42 1:46:51 +61:54 36:04
  12:20 (12:20) 2:53 (15:13) 7:57 (23:10) 14:05 (37:15) 3:04 (40:19) 11:14 (51:33)
  3:54 (55:27) 0:58 (56:25) 7:27 (1:03:52) 2:15 (1:06:07) 26:33 (1:32:40) 11:00 (1:43:40)
  0:48 (1:44:28) 2:03 (1:46:31) 0:20 (1:46:51)
  115. David MASSON Talant SO 1:48:35 +63:38 23:54
  4:02 (4:02) 11:45 (15:47) 6:41 (22:28) 10:23 (32:51) 3:11 (36:02) 13:57 (49:59)
  5:26 (55:25) 2:21 (57:46) 15:28 (1:13:14) 2:52 (1:16:06) 11:36 (1:27:42) 17:30 (1:45:12)
  0:57 (1:46:09) 2:04 (1:48:13) 0:22 (1:48:35)
  116. Jeanne GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:48:52 +63:55 09:11
  4:44 (4:44) 4:18 (9:02) 6:24 (15:26) 14:09 (29:35) 4:52 (34:27) 17:59 (52:26)
  6:22 (58:48) 2:12 (1:01:00) 14:18 (1:15:18) 3:43 (1:19:01) 7:38 (1:26:39) 17:30 (1:44:09)
  1:21 (1:45:30) 3:04 (1:48:34) 0:18 (1:48:52)
  117. Franck PELLISSIER NOSE 1:51:43 +66:46 41:50
  3:40 (3:40) 13:03 (16:43) 16:30 (33:13) 7:34 (40:47) 4:32 (45:19) 20:55 (1:06:14)
  4:48 (1:11:02) 1:27 (1:12:29) 8:25 (1:20:54) 3:53 (1:24:47) 10:44 (1:35:31) 11:59 (1:47:30)
  1:08 (1:48:38) 2:46 (1:51:24) 0:19 (1:51:43)
  118. Marion Gardies Individuels / Pas de club 1:54:35 +69:38 36:34
  3:40 (3:40) 3:59 (7:39) 34:51 (42:30) 13:11 (55:41) 3:20 (59:01) 13:20 (1:12:21)
  5:42 (1:18:03) 1:41 (1:19:44) 9:35 (1:29:19) 2:34 (1:31:53) 5:43 (1:37:36) 13:26 (1:51:02)
  0:57 (1:51:59) 2:11 (1:54:10) 0:25 (1:54:35)
  119. Leïla MORARD ADOChenôve 1:55:30 +70:33 36:16
  4:33 (4:33) 10:40 (15:13) 4:17 (19:30) 16:38 (36:08) 3:41 (39:49) 33:06 (1:12:55)
  9:18 (1:22:13) 1:23 (1:23:36) 9:05 (1:32:41) 2:31 (1:35:12) 4:44 (1:39:56) 12:36 (1:52:32)
  0:40 (1:53:12) 1:55 (1:55:07) 0:23 (1:55:30)
  120. Charlène FRAYSSE SCAPA NANCY 1:56:33 +71:36 34:14
  5:45 (5:45) 3:50 (9:35) 34:56 (44:31) 13:13 (57:44) 3:33 (1:01:17) 13:10 (1:14:27)
  5:21 (1:19:48) 1:50 (1:21:38) 9:39 (1:31:17) 2:38 (1:33:55) 5:47 (1:39:42) 12:58 (1:52:40)
  1:23 (1:54:03) 2:10 (1:56:13) 0:20 (1:56:33)
  121. Alexis DELINSELLE T.A.D. 1:57:54 +72:57 36:29
  4:26 (4:26) 3:23 (7:49) 5:25 (13:14) 31:02 (44:16) 2:21 (46:37) 10:43 (57:20)
  16:58 (1:14:18) 1:22 (1:15:40) 10:06 (1:25:46) 3:15 (1:29:01) 12:31 (1:41:32) 12:39 (1:54:11)
  1:06 (1:55:17) 2:15 (1:57:32) 0:22 (1:57:54)
  122. Julien BIALOU NORD 1:59:10 +74:13 48:23
  3:19 (3:19) 10:13 (13:32) 2:33 (16:05) 9:36 (25:41) 2:52 (28:33) 9:44 (38:17)
  31:34 (1:09:51) 1:14 (1:11:05) 12:56 (1:24:01) 3:01 (1:27:02) 4:50 (1:31:52) 24:30 (1:56:22)
  0:49 (1:57:11) 1:41 (1:58:52) 0:18 (1:59:10)
  123. Magali LEFEVRE ADOChenôve 2:04:17 +79:20 29:03
  4:30 (4:30) 3:54 (8:24) 6:11 (14:35) 21:26 (36:01) 4:49 (40:50) 16:21 (57:11)
  5:19 (1:02:30) 2:10 (1:04:40) 31:29 (1:36:09) 3:57 (1:40:06) 6:58 (1:47:04) 13:19 (2:00:23)
  1:01 (2:01:24) 2:27 (2:03:51) 0:26 (2:04:17)
  124. Elisa LARGE ASUL SPORTS NAT 2:13:31 +88:34 25:39
  9:53 (9:53) 4:49 (14:42) 5:06 (19:48) 17:36 (37:24) 7:33 (44:57) 13:59 (58:56)
  7:59 (1:06:55) 10:28 (1:17:23) 15:54 (1:33:17) 3:31 (1:36:48) 6:46 (1:43:34) 26:28 (2:10:02)
  0:55 (2:10:57) 2:13 (2:13:10) 0:21 (2:13:31)
  125. Philippe HOUDAYER COSE 2:14:16 +89:19 33:44
  4:50 (4:50) 11:27 (16:17) 4:33 (20:50) 18:53 (39:43) 4:17 (44:00) 27:57 (1:11:57)
  7:39 (1:19:36) 2:00 (1:21:36) 11:17 (1:32:53) 3:32 (1:36:25) 14:57 (1:51:22) 19:42 (2:11:04)
  1:17 (2:12:21) 1:36 (2:13:57) 0:19 (2:14:16)
  126. Marc GALLOIS VervinsO 2:22:43 +97:46 38:18
  5:36 (5:36) 12:35 (18:11) 5:11 (23:22) 13:57 (37:19) 4:15 (41:34) 14:15 (55:49)
  18:21 (1:14:10) 2:07 (1:16:17) 21:32 (1:37:49) 3:19 (1:41:08) 7:24 (1:48:32) 29:37 (2:18:09)
  1:22 (2:19:31) 2:31 (2:22:02) 0:41 (2:22:43)
  Anne-Lise DUBOIS ASO PM
  23:07 (23:07) 6:40 (29:47) 3:23 (33:10) 18:56 (52:06) 2:31 (54:37) 17:57 (1:12:34)
  6:48 (1:19:22) 2:01 (1:21:23) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:33:54) 0:24 (1:34:18)
  Benoît FAILLARD O'BUGEY PM
  3:41 (3:41) 3:36 (7:17) 3:27 (10:44) 13:04 (23:48) 1:19 (25:07) 10:51 (35:58)
  4:05 (40:03) 5:05 (45:08) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:21:26) 0:23 (1:21:49)
  Guillaume GRUOT ADOChenôve PM
  6:44 (6:44) 2:56 (9:40) 2:37 (12:17) 9:31 (21:48) 1:51 (23:39) 7:46 (31:25)
  4:13 (35:38) 1:34 (37:12) 9:03 (46:15) – (–) – (1:02:30) 16:51 (1:19:21)
  1:05 (1:20:26) 1:39 (1:22:05) 0:19 (1:22:24)
  Loriane ROUSSE ASUL SPORTS NAT PM
  7:13 (7:13) 6:42 (13:55) 5:51 (19:46) 13:58 (33:44) 6:14 (39:58) 14:28 (54:26)
  6:08 (1:00:34) 11:22 (1:11:56) – (–) – (–) – (1:26:32) 19:02 (1:45:34)
  1:08 (1:46:42) 2:39 (1:49:21) 0:27 (1:49:48)
  Louis BERRIEN MARCO PM
  3:22 (3:22) 9:36 (12:58) 5:17 (18:15) 12:01 (30:16) 4:30 (34:46) 16:19 (51:05)
  5:41 (56:46) 2:07 (58:53) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:08:48) 0:24 (1:09:12)
  Nathan BRUNEL ADOChenôve PM
  3:41 (3:41) 2:19 (6:00) 2:55 (8:55) 26:53 (35:48) 2:50 (38:38) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (57:41)
  Pascal MARTINIEN ADOChenôve PM
  4:29 (4:29) 13:04 (17:33) 3:47 (21:20) 13:31 (34:51) 5:31 (40:22) 16:32 (56:54)
  6:12 (1:03:06) 1:41 (1:04:47) 15:59 (1:20:46) 2:37 (1:23:23) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:43:18) 0:44 (1:44:02)
  Sandra Lauenstein ANCO PM
  3:53 (3:53) 2:33 (6:26) 3:00 (9:26) 9:37 (19:03) 3:25 (22:28) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (24:57)
  1:00 (25:57) 2:14 (28:11) 0:21 (28:32)
  Séverin TROCHUT COCS PM
  4:09 (4:09) 12:23 (16:32) 14:18 (30:50) – (–) – (53:19) 29:59 (1:23:18)
  9:10 (1:32:28) 1:30 (1:33:58) 15:42 (1:49:40) 3:29 (1:53:09) 8:42 (2:01:51) 17:57 (2:19:48)
  1:30 (2:21:18) 2:34 (2:23:52) 0:18 (2:24:10)
  Chloé DUDOIGNON VSO Aband.
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Thomas GINET OTB Aband.
  3:08 (3:08) 8:04 (11:12) 5:15 (16:27) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  GILLES DANNECKER Ojura Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Nadja Rutz OLG Pfäffikon Rutz Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Nicolas GHIBAUDO OE42 Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Paul CHAPUIS Givry SO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Pierre ERBLAND COLE Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Tifenn MOULET OTB Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Violet M (165 / 165) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Antoine DERLOT OPA MONTIGNY 37:08 01:43
  3:20 (3:20) 2:01 (5:21) 1:47 (7:08) 6:38 (13:46) 2:43 (16:29) 0:50 (17:19)
  4:01 (21:20) 4:33 (25:53) 3:24 (29:17) 5:51 (35:08) 1:51 (36:59) 0:09 (37:08)
  2. Antonin CHASSELIN Boussole en F. 42:28 +5:20 01:05
  3:35 (3:35) 2:14 (5:49) 1:58 (7:47) 7:44 (15:31) 3:11 (18:42) 1:10 (19:52)
  5:25 (25:17) 5:24 (30:41) 3:54 (34:35) 5:32 (40:07) 2:05 (42:12) 0:16 (42:28)
  3. Theophile BION Boussole en F. 42:45 +5:37 06:24
  4:32 (4:32) 2:16 (6:48) 1:52 (8:40) 6:39 (15:19) 2:44 (18:03) 0:50 (18:53)
  4:25 (23:18) 9:17 (32:35) 3:25 (36:00) 4:46 (40:46) 1:47 (42:33) 0:12 (42:45)
  4. Baptiste DELORME OPA MONTIGNY 44:00 +6:52 05:12
  3:29 (3:29) 2:07 (5:36) 2:34 (8:10) 7:35 (15:45) 2:51 (18:36) 0:48 (19:24)
  4:28 (23:52) 8:14 (32:06) 3:07 (35:13) 6:00 (41:13) 2:32 (43:45) 0:15 (44:00)
  5. Alice merat Ojura 45:39 +8:31 03:23
  3:54 (3:54) 2:16 (6:10) 1:48 (7:58) 10:39 (18:37) 3:38 (22:15) 1:03 (23:18)
  4:33 (27:51) 6:09 (34:00) 4:12 (38:12) 5:15 (43:27) 2:01 (45:28) 0:11 (45:39)
  6. Benoit VERDENAL SCAPA NANCY 46:01 +8:53 04:21
  4:04 (4:04) 2:58 (7:02) 2:09 (9:11) 7:49 (17:00) 3:24 (20:24) 0:55 (21:19)
  4:34 (25:53) 4:30 (30:23) 3:49 (34:12) 9:23 (43:35) 2:08 (45:43) 0:18 (46:01)
  7. Matthias Kobel OLG Skandia 47:03 +9:55 04:09
  4:50 (4:50) 2:40 (7:30) 2:01 (9:31) 7:48 (17:19) 3:06 (20:25) 4:01 (24:26)
  4:46 (29:12) 4:35 (33:47) 4:18 (38:05) 6:09 (44:14) 2:33 (46:47) 0:16 (47:03)
  8. Peter Gehriger ol.biel.seeland 47:27 +10:19 00:37
  4:30 (4:30) 2:09 (6:39) 2:21 (9:00) 8:47 (17:47) 3:25 (21:12) 1:22 (22:34)
  5:19 (27:53) 5:46 (33:39) 4:52 (38:31) 6:15 (44:46) 2:24 (47:10) 0:17 (47:27)
  9. Olivier PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 48:24 +11:16 02:32
  4:37 (4:37) 2:31 (7:08) 2:32 (9:40) 9:36 (19:16) 3:55 (23:11) 1:11 (24:22)
  6:28 (30:50) 4:50 (35:40) 4:43 (40:23) 5:32 (45:55) 2:14 (48:09) 0:15 (48:24)
  10. Sarah GHIBAUDO OE42 49:57 +12:49 01:56
  4:24 (4:24) 3:02 (7:26) 2:03 (9:29) 9:01 (18:30) 4:00 (22:30) 1:05 (23:35)
  5:04 (28:39) 5:37 (34:16) 4:47 (39:03) 7:14 (46:17) 3:26 (49:43) 0:14 (49:57)
  11. Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY SO Luneville 49:58 +12:50 06:22
  3:50 (3:50) 2:06 (5:56) 1:56 (7:52) 9:50 (17:42) 3:51 (21:33) 1:22 (22:55)
  6:37 (29:32) 9:02 (38:34) 3:55 (42:29) 5:10 (47:39) 2:05 (49:44) 0:14 (49:58)
  12. Alyssia WYMER BALISE 25 50:16 +13:08 01:09
  5:04 (5:04) 2:34 (7:38) 2:20 (9:58) 9:13 (19:11) 3:54 (23:05) 1:32 (24:37)
  6:09 (30:46) 5:31 (36:17) 4:30 (40:47) 6:42 (47:29) 2:29 (49:58) 0:18 (50:16)
  13. Marion ANDRIEUX ECHO 73 50:32 +13:24 02:27
  4:47 (4:47) 2:31 (7:18) 2:37 (9:55) 8:49 (18:44) 3:44 (22:28) 1:08 (23:36)
  5:13 (28:49) 5:39 (34:28) 4:30 (38:58) 8:14 (47:12) 3:04 (50:16) 0:16 (50:32)
  14. Emmanuel ROINE OPA MONTIGNY 50:42 +13:34 01:08
  4:28 (4:28) 2:36 (7:04) 2:23 (9:27) 10:36 (20:03) 3:41 (23:44) 1:25 (25:09)
  5:27 (30:36) 5:33 (36:09) 4:52 (41:01) 6:55 (47:56) 2:28 (50:24) 0:18 (50:42)
  15. Marie MORLON Talant SO 50:56 +13:48 01:55
  4:35 (4:35) 2:44 (7:19) 2:21 (9:40) 11:21 (21:01) 3:37 (24:38) 1:31 (26:09)
  5:25 (31:34) 5:29 (37:03) 4:19 (41:22) 6:50 (48:12) 2:26 (50:38) 0:18 (50:56)
  16. Jerome VIALARD Avignon 51:31 +14:23 02:18
  4:39 (4:39) 2:38 (7:17) 2:10 (9:27) 10:20 (19:47) 5:07 (24:54) 1:09 (26:03)
  5:56 (31:59) 5:31 (37:30) 4:48 (42:18) 5:57 (48:15) 2:47 (51:02) 0:29 (51:31)
  16. Pierre ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 51:31 +14:23 04:05
  4:41 (4:41) 5:55 (10:36) 2:13 (12:49) 8:38 (21:27) 3:26 (24:53) 1:13 (26:06)
  5:41 (31:47) 6:16 (38:03) 4:17 (42:20) 6:30 (48:50) 2:25 (51:15) 0:16 (51:31)
  18. Jean-Christophe LEDUC BriveCorrèzeCO 51:42 +14:34 06:00
  4:05 (4:05) 6:09 (10:14) 3:10 (13:24) 9:02 (22:26) 4:04 (26:30) 1:14 (27:44)
  5:14 (32:58) 5:15 (38:13) 4:31 (42:44) 5:40 (48:24) 3:04 (51:28) 0:14 (51:42)
  19. Jean-Charles LALEVEE Vallée Ouche OR 51:44 +14:36 03:22
  4:58 (4:58) 2:38 (7:36) 2:06 (9:42) 11:17 (20:59) 3:33 (24:32) 1:20 (25:52)
  5:44 (31:36) 6:14 (37:50) 4:39 (42:29) 5:33 (48:02) 3:22 (51:24) 0:20 (51:44)
  20. Philippe POGU SCAPA NANCY 51:54 +14:46 01:33
  4:53 (4:53) 2:48 (7:41) 3:08 (10:49) 8:53 (19:42) 4:11 (23:53) 1:38 (25:31)
  5:45 (31:16) 5:37 (36:53) 4:57 (41:50) 6:33 (48:23) 3:10 (51:33) 0:21 (51:54)
  21. Bruno LEJEUNE COLE 53:27 +16:19 07:25
  4:31 (4:31) 5:55 (10:26) 3:03 (13:29) 8:40 (22:09) 4:17 (26:26) 1:14 (27:40)
  6:16 (33:56) 4:47 (38:43) 4:11 (42:54) 7:12 (50:06) 3:03 (53:09) 0:18 (53:27)
  22. Patrick CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio 54:31 +17:23 05:26
  5:13 (5:13) 5:57 (11:10) 2:19 (13:29) 8:39 (22:08) 3:19 (25:27) 1:13 (26:40)
  5:53 (32:33) 6:29 (39:02) 4:43 (43:45) 7:34 (51:19) 2:51 (54:10) 0:21 (54:31)
  23. Luc BOUCHAN OTB 54:44 +17:36 02:10
  4:17 (4:17) 2:57 (7:14) 2:41 (9:55) 10:41 (20:36) 4:26 (25:02) 1:28 (26:30)
  6:48 (33:18) 5:28 (38:46) 4:48 (43:34) 7:31 (51:05) 3:17 (54:22) 0:22 (54:44)
  24. Thierry HEROUARD OPA MONTIGNY 55:14 +18:06 00:33
  4:59 (4:59) 2:40 (7:39) 2:48 (10:27) 10:13 (20:40) 4:33 (25:13) 1:32 (26:45)
  6:19 (33:04) 6:23 (39:27) 5:30 (44:57) 7:15 (52:12) 2:43 (54:55) 0:19 (55:14)
  25. Lilou PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 55:53 +18:45 06:16
  5:39 (5:39) 2:50 (8:29) 2:09 (10:38) 9:48 (20:26) 5:16 (25:42) 2:58 (28:40)
  5:43 (34:23) 4:57 (39:20) 4:39 (43:59) 8:15 (52:14) 3:23 (55:37) 0:16 (55:53)
  26. Cedric REYNAUD ORIENTALP 56:08 +19:00 04:42
  4:57 (4:57) 2:50 (7:47) 2:15 (10:02) 12:10 (22:12) 3:48 (26:00) 1:25 (27:25)
  5:53 (33:18) 5:43 (39:01) 5:36 (44:37) 8:57 (53:34) 2:15 (55:49) 0:19 (56:08)
  27. Pascal PANNIER GO78 56:09 +19:01 11:53
  4:00 (4:00) 2:55 (6:55) 2:00 (8:55) 17:18 (26:13) 3:39 (29:52) 4:01 (33:53)
  4:55 (38:48) 6:04 (44:52) 3:52 (48:44) 5:04 (53:48) 2:05 (55:53) 0:16 (56:09)
  28. Yvan BALLIOT ASO 56:12 +19:04 06:27
  4:36 (4:36) 3:23 (7:59) 2:08 (10:07) 10:42 (20:49) 4:44 (25:33) 1:09 (26:42)
  5:18 (32:00) 5:03 (37:03) 5:11 (42:14) 11:13 (53:27) 2:26 (55:53) 0:19 (56:12)
  29. Pascal MARTIN SCAPA NANCY 57:57 +20:49 04:03
  5:28 (5:28) 3:34 (9:02) 3:11 (12:13) 9:58 (22:11) 5:58 (28:09) 1:15 (29:24)
  5:34 (34:58) 6:34 (41:32) 5:30 (47:02) 8:09 (55:11) 2:24 (57:35) 0:22 (57:57)
  30. Georges MAHLER SCAPA NANCY 58:09 +21:01 02:43
  5:01 (5:01) 2:49 (7:50) 2:53 (10:43) 11:26 (22:09) 4:10 (26:19) 1:33 (27:52)
  6:07 (33:59) 7:07 (41:06) 4:58 (46:04) 9:00 (55:04) 2:45 (57:49) 0:20 (58:09)
  31. Urs Köhle O-Motion 58:15 +21:07 03:36
  5:35 (5:35) 3:12 (8:47) 2:57 (11:44) 10:01 (21:45) 4:34 (26:19) 1:45 (28:04)
  6:50 (34:54) 5:36 (40:30) 4:21 (44:51) 10:12 (55:03) 2:51 (57:54) 0:21 (58:15)
  31. Valentin CHAREYRE NAO 58:15 +21:07 02:40
  4:53 (4:53) 2:40 (7:33) 2:53 (10:26) 13:13 (23:39) 3:59 (27:38) 1:21 (28:59)
  5:42 (34:41) 6:50 (41:31) 5:33 (47:04) 7:46 (54:50) 3:01 (57:51) 0:24 (58:15)
  33. Patrick EUDIER COBS 58:31 +21:23 05:05
  4:08 (4:08) 2:56 (7:04) 2:45 (9:49) 9:52 (19:41) 4:51 (24:32) 1:47 (26:19)
  7:24 (33:43) 8:01 (41:44) 5:30 (47:14) 8:36 (55:50) 2:23 (58:13) 0:18 (58:31)
  34. Arnault BESTEL COLE 59:24 +22:16 11:07
  10:25 (10:25) 2:46 (13:11) 2:23 (15:34) 9:05 (24:39) 3:03 (27:42) 1:09 (28:51)
  5:29 (34:20) 5:57 (40:17) 4:07 (44:24) 12:00 (56:24) 2:39 (59:03) 0:21 (59:24)
  35. Julia Bretscher OLC Kapreolo 59:57 +22:49 06:46
  5:42 (5:42) 2:30 (8:12) 2:14 (10:26) 12:18 (22:44) 6:12 (28:56) 1:10 (30:06)
  5:37 (35:43) 5:57 (41:40) 6:25 (48:05) 8:34 (56:39) 3:00 (59:39) 0:18 (59:57)
  36. Marie DESRUMAUX VALMO 1:00:11 +23:03 03:20
  7:21 (7:21) 3:32 (10:53) 3:16 (14:09) 11:24 (25:33) 4:16 (29:49) 1:22 (31:11)
  7:03 (38:14) 6:26 (44:40) 5:14 (49:54) 7:17 (57:11) 2:40 (59:51) 0:20 (1:00:11)
  37. Olivier BERRIEN MARCO 1:00:39 +23:31 06:04
  6:17 (6:17) 2:44 (9:01) 2:54 (11:55) 13:13 (25:08) 5:01 (30:09) 1:58 (32:07)
  7:31 (39:38) 6:43 (46:21) 5:22 (51:43) 6:15 (57:58) 2:25 (1:00:23) 0:16 (1:00:39)
  38. J-Luc LEGALLAIS COColmar 1:01:32 +24:24 02:37
  5:46 (5:46) 3:56 (9:42) 2:37 (12:19) 11:11 (23:30) 4:42 (28:12) 1:55 (30:07)
  6:25 (36:32) 6:10 (42:42) 6:22 (49:04) 8:44 (57:48) 3:21 (1:01:09) 0:23 (1:01:32)
  38. Pascal FIGUIERE Givry SO 1:01:32 +24:24 01:50
  6:00 (6:00) 2:53 (8:53) 2:24 (11:17) 11:49 (23:06) 5:13 (28:19) 1:33 (29:52)
  6:53 (36:45) 7:23 (44:08) 6:35 (50:43) 7:24 (58:07) 3:04 (1:01:11) 0:21 (1:01:32)
  38. Silvia Schneider-Schiess LG Stettlen 1:01:32 +24:24 04:17
  5:30 (5:30) 3:03 (8:33) 2:53 (11:26) 10:50 (22:16) 4:55 (27:11) 1:41 (28:52)
  8:11 (37:03) 6:10 (43:13) 4:48 (48:01) 9:37 (57:38) 3:36 (1:01:14) 0:18 (1:01:32)
  41. Klas Nilsson ULU`S REISEWELT 1:01:41 +24:33 03:23
  5:17 (5:17) 3:30 (8:47) 2:50 (11:37) 10:22 (21:59) 4:06 (26:05) 1:36 (27:41)
  6:24 (34:05) 7:01 (41:06) 5:36 (46:42) 11:11 (57:53) 3:24 (1:01:17) 0:24 (1:01:41)
  42. Daria Niggli Ojura 1:01:54 +24:46 00:55
  5:39 (5:39) 2:57 (8:36) 2:53 (11:29) 11:18 (22:47) 5:05 (27:52) 1:51 (29:43)
  7:15 (36:58) 7:10 (44:08) 6:24 (50:32) 7:34 (58:06) 3:28 (1:01:34) 0:20 (1:01:54)
  43. Rene GODEFROY OPA MONTIGNY 1:02:03 +24:55 01:21
  6:56 (6:56) 3:11 (10:07) 2:36 (12:43) 11:28 (24:11) 4:23 (28:34) 1:40 (30:14)
  6:47 (37:01) 7:29 (44:30) 5:37 (50:07) 8:04 (58:11) 3:26 (1:01:37) 0:26 (1:02:03)
  44. Isabelle WYMER BALISE 25 1:02:36 +25:28 01:43
  6:20 (6:20) 2:50 (9:10) 3:02 (12:12) 11:19 (23:31) 4:33 (28:04) 1:59 (30:03)
  6:54 (36:57) 7:02 (43:59) 5:48 (49:47) 9:05 (58:52) 3:21 (1:02:13) 0:23 (1:02:36)
  45. André Pierlot CO Liège 1:02:47 +25:39 01:18
  6:06 (6:06) 3:52 (9:58) 3:00 (12:58) 11:26 (24:24) 4:53 (29:17) 1:35 (30:52)
  7:03 (37:55) 7:42 (45:37) 6:16 (51:53) 7:48 (59:41) 2:49 (1:02:30) 0:17 (1:02:47)
  46. Pascale PREVOST OPA MONTIGNY 1:03:02 +25:54 03:43
  5:21 (5:21) 2:56 (8:17) 2:43 (11:00) 13:50 (24:50) 4:45 (29:35) 1:31 (31:06)
  6:08 (37:14) 6:45 (43:59) 5:58 (49:57) 9:19 (59:16) 3:30 (1:02:46) 0:16 (1:03:02)
  47. Mélanie DALIBARD COColmar 1:03:18 +26:10 02:45
  6:41 (6:41) 3:32 (10:13) 2:59 (13:12) 11:43 (24:55) 4:20 (29:15) 2:07 (31:22)
  6:45 (38:07) 6:46 (44:53) 6:41 (51:34) 8:10 (59:44) 3:18 (1:03:02) 0:16 (1:03:18)
  48. Patrick Rossier CA Rosé 1:03:46 +26:38 04:47
  7:56 (7:56) 3:05 (11:01) 2:28 (13:29) 11:15 (24:44) 4:41 (29:25) 1:42 (31:07)
  6:11 (37:18) 9:16 (46:34) 5:23 (51:57) 8:19 (1:00:16) 3:05 (1:03:21) 0:25 (1:03:46)
  49. Paul ALLE SCAPA NANCY 1:03:53 +26:45 09:41
  10:38 (10:38) 3:04 (13:42) 2:27 (16:09) 9:51 (26:00) 5:59 (31:59) 1:22 (33:21)
  5:40 (39:01) 6:41 (45:42) 5:41 (51:23) 8:07 (59:30) 4:06 (1:03:36) 0:17 (1:03:53)
  50. Sabin Tschopp OLC Vaduz 1:04:57 +27:49 09:33
  5:17 (5:17) 2:54 (8:11) 2:41 (10:52) 12:59 (23:51) 3:57 (27:48) 1:26 (29:14)
  6:38 (35:52) 6:26 (42:18) 12:56 (55:14) 6:58 (1:02:12) 2:26 (1:04:38) 0:19 (1:04:57)
  51. Harry Köhle OLG Pfäffikon 1:05:21 +28:13 07:40
  5:32 (5:32) 6:44 (12:16) 2:43 (14:59) 12:36 (27:35) 5:08 (32:43) 1:39 (34:22)
  5:34 (39:56) 9:04 (49:00) 5:21 (54:21) 8:17 (1:02:38) 2:26 (1:05:04) 0:17 (1:05:21)
  52. Philippe MASSON TOAC Orientatio 1:05:26 +28:18 07:23
  5:58 (5:58) 2:59 (8:57) 2:53 (11:50) 10:08 (21:58) 5:41 (27:39) 1:26 (29:05)
  6:45 (35:50) 8:38 (44:28) 6:44 (51:12) 11:27 (1:02:39) 2:31 (1:05:10) 0:16 (1:05:26)
  53. Marlène GROSPERRIN JSO 1:05:52 +28:44 08:25
  5:55 (5:55) 3:14 (9:09) 2:37 (11:46) 13:42 (25:28) 5:10 (30:38) 1:57 (32:35)
  5:45 (38:20) 6:01 (44:21) 5:06 (49:27) 13:32 (1:02:59) 2:34 (1:05:33) 0:19 (1:05:52)
  54. Laurent BONORA ALCO 1:06:04 +28:56 10:15
  5:00 (5:00) 3:32 (8:32) 2:35 (11:07) 9:30 (20:37) 3:45 (24:22) 2:04 (26:26)
  6:34 (33:00) 7:31 (40:31) 5:39 (46:10) 16:38 (1:02:48) 2:58 (1:05:46) 0:18 (1:06:04)
  55. Camille GIRE OPA MONTIGNY 1:06:12 +29:04 03:58
  6:55 (6:55) 4:28 (11:23) 3:13 (14:36) 11:40 (26:16) 4:19 (30:35) 1:43 (32:18)
  6:45 (39:03) 7:38 (46:41) 5:50 (52:31) 9:30 (1:02:01) 3:48 (1:05:49) 0:23 (1:06:12)
  56. Gert Michael Binder Malarruta 1:06:16 +29:08 08:28
  6:51 (6:51) 2:33 (9:24) 2:52 (12:16) 13:52 (26:08) 7:06 (33:14) 1:05 (34:19)
  6:16 (40:35) 6:55 (47:30) 5:11 (52:41) 10:31 (1:03:12) 2:44 (1:05:56) 0:20 (1:06:16)
  57. Anne THOURET OE42 1:06:37 +29:29 07:17
  5:46 (5:46) 4:28 (10:14) 2:54 (13:08) 15:34 (28:42) 5:27 (34:09) 1:22 (35:31)
  6:32 (42:03) 8:26 (50:29) 6:09 (56:38) 6:39 (1:03:17) 3:05 (1:06:22) 0:15 (1:06:37)
  58. Laura DURST OPA MONTIGNY 1:06:47 +29:39 06:39
  5:13 (5:13) 3:03 (8:16) 2:53 (11:09) 11:55 (23:04) 5:25 (28:29) 1:24 (29:53)
  6:22 (36:15) 8:58 (45:13) 8:47 (54:00) 9:15 (1:03:15) 3:16 (1:06:31) 0:16 (1:06:47)
  59. Jean-Francois LOTERIE T.A.D. 1:07:30 +30:22 06:31
  5:38 (5:38) 6:56 (12:34) 3:38 (16:12) 11:49 (28:01) 4:50 (32:51) 2:57 (35:48)
  6:49 (42:37) 6:46 (49:23) 6:07 (55:30) 7:54 (1:03:24) 3:44 (1:07:08) 0:22 (1:07:30)
  59. Vanessa KONIECZNY COCS 1:07:30 +30:22 06:03
  5:48 (5:48) 3:20 (9:08) 2:51 (11:59) 11:57 (23:56) 5:48 (29:44) 1:53 (31:37)
  6:33 (38:10) 12:15 (50:25) 5:30 (55:55) 8:29 (1:04:24) 2:48 (1:07:12) 0:18 (1:07:30)
  61. Martin Attinger OL Zimmerberg 1:08:08 +31:00 08:52
  5:31 (5:31) 4:28 (9:59) 2:40 (12:39) 16:12 (28:51) 5:29 (34:20) 1:38 (35:58)
  6:48 (42:46) 6:45 (49:31) 8:09 (57:40) 7:18 (1:04:58) 2:50 (1:07:48) 0:20 (1:08:08)
  62. Emmanuel HAYER SCBarr 1:08:12 +31:04 06:30
  8:07 (8:07) 3:41 (11:48) 4:58 (16:46) 14:15 (31:01) 4:15 (35:16) 1:35 (36:51)
  7:08 (43:59) 7:07 (51:06) 5:35 (56:41) 8:30 (1:05:11) 2:43 (1:07:54) 0:18 (1:08:12)
  63. Camille MOULIERE VervinsO 1:08:16 +31:08 03:11
  6:11 (6:11) 3:24 (9:35) 2:59 (12:34) 14:01 (26:35) 5:25 (32:00) 1:56 (33:56)
  8:03 (41:59) 7:41 (49:40) 7:08 (56:48) 7:57 (1:04:45) 3:07 (1:07:52) 0:24 (1:08:16)
  64. Olivier GUENIN ASO Sillery 1:08:39 +31:31 06:51
  5:59 (5:59) 3:05 (9:04) 2:54 (11:58) 15:35 (27:33) 4:37 (32:10) 1:28 (33:38)
  6:36 (40:14) 9:42 (49:56) 6:59 (56:55) 8:24 (1:05:19) 2:57 (1:08:16) 0:23 (1:08:39)
  65. Bernard Gloor OLG Pfäffikon 1:08:49 +31:41 05:49
  7:46 (7:46) 3:46 (11:32) 2:56 (14:28) 16:12 (30:40) 5:07 (35:47) 1:37 (37:24)
  6:36 (44:00) 7:44 (51:44) 5:43 (57:27) 7:37 (1:05:04) 3:27 (1:08:31) 0:18 (1:08:49)
  66. Mikael Wirén Malarruta 1:08:50 +31:42 12:14
  4:29 (4:29) 3:02 (7:31) 2:38 (10:09) 16:22 (26:31) 4:06 (30:37) 1:15 (31:52)
  6:59 (38:51) 13:38 (52:29) 4:33 (57:02) 8:34 (1:05:36) 2:52 (1:08:28) 0:22 (1:08:50)
  67. Manuel ZENEVRE Terres d'O 1:08:56 +31:48 14:53
  4:40 (4:40) 2:47 (7:27) 2:44 (10:11) 10:09 (20:20) 3:58 (24:18) 1:43 (26:01)
  6:14 (32:15) 6:01 (38:16) 5:03 (43:19) 22:22 (1:05:41) 2:52 (1:08:33) 0:23 (1:08:56)
  68. Noemie Variot Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:08:59 +31:51 07:14
  7:14 (7:14) 3:05 (10:19) 2:38 (12:57) 12:44 (25:41) 4:48 (30:29) 4:43 (35:12)
  6:47 (41:59) 7:17 (49:16) 5:09 (54:25) 10:09 (1:04:34) 4:08 (1:08:42) 0:17 (1:08:59)
  69. Jean-Marc SELLIER CO AMBERIEU 1:09:00 +31:52 02:36
  6:12 (6:12) 4:47 (10:59) 3:05 (14:04) 12:37 (26:41) 5:34 (32:15) 1:52 (34:07)
  7:04 (41:11) 7:55 (49:06) 6:17 (55:23) 10:17 (1:05:40) 3:01 (1:08:41) 0:19 (1:09:00)
  70. Yann LE HELLOCO OPA MONTIGNY 1:09:04 +31:56 07:02
  7:03 (7:03) 7:16 (14:19) 2:30 (16:49) 14:03 (30:52) 4:45 (35:37) 1:22 (36:59)
  6:20 (43:19) 7:55 (51:14) 5:46 (57:00) 8:32 (1:05:32) 3:15 (1:08:47) 0:17 (1:09:04)
  71. Francis HENKY A.S.Quetigny 1:09:38 +32:30 09:24
  5:35 (5:35) 3:28 (9:03) 3:14 (12:17) 14:55 (27:12) 4:04 (31:16) 2:51 (34:07)
  6:26 (40:33) 10:00 (50:33) 8:18 (58:51) 7:36 (1:06:27) 2:47 (1:09:14) 0:24 (1:09:38)
  72. Nathalie GUENIN ASO Sillery 1:10:34 +33:26 09:33
  5:47 (5:47) 3:02 (8:49) 5:00 (13:49) 15:57 (29:46) 4:18 (34:04) 1:28 (35:32)
  6:40 (42:12) 9:37 (51:49) 7:15 (59:04) 8:16 (1:07:20) 2:53 (1:10:13) 0:21 (1:10:34)
  73. Konstantin SMIRNOV VALMO 1:10:37 +33:29 12:59
  5:01 (5:01) 3:10 (8:11) 3:44 (11:55) 16:51 (28:46) 3:51 (32:37) 1:21 (33:58)
  6:13 (40:11) 6:57 (47:08) 4:58 (52:06) 15:05 (1:07:11) 3:03 (1:10:14) 0:23 (1:10:37)
  74. Stephanie VARRON AS IGN 1:10:41 +33:33 14:55
  4:54 (4:54) 3:09 (8:03) 2:41 (10:44) 24:22 (35:06) 4:24 (39:30) 1:30 (41:00)
  5:55 (46:55) 8:37 (55:32) 4:31 (1:00:03) 7:48 (1:07:51) 2:30 (1:10:21) 0:20 (1:10:41)
  75. Charlotte FORESTIER OTB 1:11:08 +34:00 10:28
  5:25 (5:25) 5:49 (11:14) 3:03 (14:17) 11:39 (25:56) 6:39 (32:35) 2:24 (34:59)
  6:16 (41:15) 10:45 (52:00) 7:37 (59:37) 8:15 (1:07:52) 2:54 (1:10:46) 0:22 (1:11:08)
  76. Zijie NING NAO 1:11:18 +34:10 08:13
  4:47 (4:47) 5:08 (9:55) 2:47 (12:42) 14:14 (26:56) 4:40 (31:36) 2:08 (33:44)
  7:19 (41:03) 7:55 (48:58) 6:38 (55:36) 12:55 (1:08:31) 2:18 (1:10:49) 0:29 (1:11:18)
  77. Caroline CLERC ECHO 73 1:11:19 +34:11 06:09
  7:44 (7:44) 4:22 (12:06) 3:23 (15:29) 12:28 (27:57) 5:27 (33:24) 1:30 (34:54)
  9:35 (44:29) 9:24 (53:53) 6:15 (1:00:08) 7:53 (1:08:01) 3:00 (1:11:01) 0:18 (1:11:19)
  78. Franck GUERIN YCONE-Sens 1:11:26 +34:18 13:48
  5:26 (5:26) 2:54 (8:20) 2:20 (10:40) 13:16 (23:56) 3:47 (27:43) 1:21 (29:04)
  9:27 (38:31) 6:08 (44:39) 7:25 (52:04) 16:34 (1:08:38) 2:27 (1:11:05) 0:21 (1:11:26)
  79. Pascal DOTT COBuhl.Florival 1:11:30 +34:22 03:10
  7:53 (7:53) 3:53 (11:46) 3:24 (15:10) 14:38 (29:48) 5:43 (35:31) 2:03 (37:34)
  7:47 (45:21) 7:15 (52:36) 6:51 (59:27) 8:16 (1:07:43) 3:22 (1:11:05) 0:25 (1:11:30)
  80. Philippe BOUSSER T.A. FAMECK 1:11:40 +34:32 05:21
  11:29 (11:29) 3:24 (14:53) 3:19 (18:12) 12:36 (30:48) 4:47 (35:35) 1:57 (37:32)
  7:38 (45:10) 7:38 (52:48) 6:36 (59:24) 8:33 (1:07:57) 3:19 (1:11:16) 0:24 (1:11:40)
  81. Thomas Helbling Individuels / Pas de club 1:12:08 +35:00 17:09
  5:12 (5:12) 2:48 (8:00) 4:23 (12:23) 9:38 (22:01) 4:25 (26:26) 1:31 (27:57)
  9:40 (37:37) 6:21 (43:58) 4:41 (48:39) 19:42 (1:08:21) 3:31 (1:11:52) 0:16 (1:12:08)
  82. Francine PICHOLLET ASO 1:12:24 +35:16 07:21
  7:11 (7:11) 3:45 (10:56) 2:58 (13:54) 15:18 (29:12) 6:13 (35:25) 1:45 (37:10)
  10:25 (47:35) 7:30 (55:05) 6:35 (1:01:40) 7:37 (1:09:17) 2:44 (1:12:01) 0:23 (1:12:24)
  83. Peter Rutz O-Motion 1:12:28 +35:20 10:37
  5:45 (5:45) 3:19 (9:04) 2:38 (11:42) 13:26 (25:08) 5:13 (30:21) 1:35 (31:56)
  6:53 (38:49) 6:18 (45:07) 5:33 (50:40) 18:07 (1:08:47) 3:19 (1:12:06) 0:22 (1:12:28)
  84. Justine PELLISSIER NOSE 1:12:53 +35:45 01:03
  6:34 (6:34) 4:08 (10:42) 3:24 (14:06) 14:10 (28:16) 5:15 (33:31) 1:58 (35:29)
  9:01 (44:30) 7:51 (52:21) 5:53 (58:14) 10:05 (1:08:19) 3:53 (1:12:12) 0:41 (1:12:53)
  85. Aurélie KIRILOV VALMO 1:12:54 +35:46 05:44
  6:14 (6:14) 3:41 (9:55) 3:07 (13:02) 12:56 (25:58) 4:44 (30:42) 1:47 (32:29)
  8:34 (41:03) 8:09 (49:12) 7:17 (56:29) 13:09 (1:09:38) 2:57 (1:12:35) 0:19 (1:12:54)
  86. Sophie ANTOINE OPA MONTIGNY 1:13:10 +36:02 07:45
  6:01 (6:01) 3:36 (9:37) 3:03 (12:40) 19:17 (31:57) 4:47 (36:44) 1:54 (38:38)
  6:34 (45:12) 7:44 (52:56) 5:59 (58:55) 9:14 (1:08:09) 4:33 (1:12:42) 0:28 (1:13:10)
  87. Frédéric VERVIER Givry SO 1:14:03 +36:55 08:43
  5:26 (5:26) 4:42 (10:08) 2:54 (13:02) 15:40 (28:42) 9:51 (38:33) 1:25 (39:58)
  7:10 (47:08) 8:25 (55:33) 6:39 (1:02:12) 8:15 (1:10:27) 3:16 (1:13:43) 0:20 (1:14:03)
  88. Lilian CARLE ADOChenôve 1:15:46 +38:38 06:01
  7:01 (7:01) 3:33 (10:34) 3:07 (13:41) 16:53 (30:34) 4:47 (35:21) 1:24 (36:45)
  9:22 (46:07) 9:48 (55:55) 6:24 (1:02:19) 9:28 (1:11:47) 3:38 (1:15:25) 0:21 (1:15:46)
  89. Hansjörg Rutz OLG Pfäffikon Rutz 1:16:17 +39:09 08:53
  11:13 (11:13) 4:46 (15:59) 3:39 (19:38) 14:54 (34:32) 5:14 (39:46) 2:02 (41:48)
  6:59 (48:47) 7:05 (55:52) 7:33 (1:03:25) 9:02 (1:12:27) 3:22 (1:15:49) 0:28 (1:16:17)
  90. Martin Burkhard OLG Cordoba 1:16:40 +39:32 09:58
  7:07 (7:07) 2:40 (9:47) 3:07 (12:54) 13:54 (26:48) 4:36 (31:24) 2:13 (33:37)
  7:21 (40:58) 13:16 (54:14) 5:51 (1:00:05) 13:13 (1:13:18) 3:03 (1:16:21) 0:19 (1:16:40)
  91. Rolf Wettstein OL Zimmerberg 1:16:43 +39:35 08:46
  8:38 (8:38) 3:26 (12:04) 3:12 (15:16) 15:47 (31:03) 5:06 (36:09) 3:42 (39:51)
  7:40 (47:31) 8:12 (55:43) 6:08 (1:01:51) 8:35 (1:10:26) 5:51 (1:16:17) 0:26 (1:16:43)
  92. Eloise LOUVET OPA MONTIGNY 1:16:44 +39:36 08:34
  6:42 (6:42) 3:55 (10:37) 3:03 (13:40) 12:45 (26:25) 6:16 (32:41) 1:47 (34:28)
  7:36 (42:04) 7:37 (49:41) 6:12 (55:53) 16:10 (1:12:03) 4:15 (1:16:18) 0:26 (1:16:44)
  93. Agathe NIZET ASO Sillery 1:16:48 +39:40 09:10
  6:10 (6:10) 7:57 (14:07) 3:46 (17:53) 13:42 (31:35) 6:03 (37:38) 3:21 (40:59)
  7:38 (48:37) 10:21 (58:58) 6:11 (1:05:09) 7:28 (1:12:37) 3:54 (1:16:31) 0:17 (1:16:48)
  94. Claire TAURISSON ASO 1:16:50 +39:42 08:30
  9:44 (9:44) 4:00 (13:44) 4:03 (17:47) 13:33 (31:20) 5:12 (36:32) 2:12 (38:44)
  6:29 (45:13) 10:26 (55:39) 5:50 (1:01:29) 10:15 (1:11:44) 4:45 (1:16:29) 0:21 (1:16:50)
  95. Nathalie Waldner OLG Pfäffikon 1:17:01 +39:53 08:56
  6:57 (6:57) 3:48 (10:45) 4:04 (14:49) 19:44 (34:33) 7:08 (41:41) 2:04 (43:45)
  7:04 (50:49) 7:45 (58:34) 6:05 (1:04:39) 9:05 (1:13:44) 2:59 (1:16:43) 0:18 (1:17:01)
  96. Alain ROULLEAUX COLE 1:17:02 +39:54 13:22
  5:14 (5:14) 2:58 (8:12) 2:51 (11:03) 20:24 (31:27) 10:37 (42:04) 2:01 (44:05)
  7:16 (51:21) 7:14 (58:35) 6:29 (1:05:04) 8:44 (1:13:48) 2:55 (1:16:43) 0:19 (1:17:02)
  97. William GHIBAUDO ANO 1:17:16 +40:08 12:10
  7:48 (7:48) 3:37 (11:25) 2:49 (14:14) 18:41 (32:55) 6:52 (39:47) 1:40 (41:27)
  8:06 (49:33) 6:28 (56:01) 5:47 (1:01:48) 12:47 (1:14:35) 2:29 (1:17:04) 0:12 (1:17:16)
  98. Carine GIRARDOT V.H.S.O. 1:17:33 +40:25 06:33
  8:39 (8:39) 3:56 (12:35) 3:39 (16:14) 13:31 (29:45) 4:51 (34:36) 1:46 (36:22)
  7:31 (43:53) 8:47 (52:40) 6:41 (59:21) 13:34 (1:12:55) 4:19 (1:17:14) 0:19 (1:17:33)
  99. Pierre TERZI A.S.Quetigny 1:17:56 +40:48 07:06
  7:56 (7:56) 4:38 (12:34) 3:52 (16:26) 14:14 (30:40) 6:09 (36:49) 3:14 (40:03)
  7:43 (47:46) 12:01 (59:47) 6:45 (1:06:32) 7:59 (1:14:31) 3:02 (1:17:33) 0:23 (1:17:56)
  100. Chloé BLANC Ojura 1:18:05 +40:57 18:00
  5:29 (5:29) 3:16 (8:45) 2:51 (11:36) 11:23 (22:59) 5:06 (28:05) 2:24 (30:29)
  7:03 (37:32) 24:25 (1:01:57) 5:00 (1:06:57) 7:32 (1:14:29) 3:13 (1:17:42) 0:23 (1:18:05)
  101. Yves PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:18:12 +41:04 10:56
  13:36 (13:36) 3:39 (17:15) 3:22 (20:37) 11:35 (32:12) 5:08 (37:20) 2:11 (39:31)
  8:46 (48:17) 8:07 (56:24) 6:21 (1:02:45) 11:54 (1:14:39) 3:12 (1:17:51) 0:21 (1:18:12)
  102. Jean-claude Marion CA Rosé 1:18:33 +41:25 18:19
  9:20 (9:20) 8:46 (18:06) 2:40 (20:46) 21:55 (42:41) 4:34 (47:15) 1:29 (48:44)
  7:23 (56:07) 7:12 (1:03:19) 5:04 (1:08:23) 6:56 (1:15:19) 2:54 (1:18:13) 0:20 (1:18:33)
  103. Jean-Michel BETTINGER V.H.S.O. 1:18:37 +41:29 18:17
  4:43 (4:43) 3:05 (7:48) 2:22 (10:10) 17:48 (27:58) 4:36 (32:34) 1:11 (33:45)
  6:54 (40:39) 6:53 (47:32) 13:30 (1:01:02) 14:07 (1:15:09) 3:09 (1:18:18) 0:19 (1:18:37)
  104. Bruno BEAUVISAGE ALBEOrientation 1:18:42 +41:34 07:30
  6:48 (6:48) 3:56 (10:44) 3:56 (14:40) 18:40 (33:20) 5:30 (38:50) 2:00 (40:50)
  9:28 (50:18) 9:03 (59:21) 8:03 (1:07:24) 7:57 (1:15:21) 3:03 (1:18:24) 0:18 (1:18:42)
  105. Bruno GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:19:35 +42:27 10:55
  5:03 (5:03) 7:15 (12:18) 3:13 (15:31) 14:35 (30:06) 4:37 (34:43) 2:51 (37:34)
  10:42 (48:16) 8:49 (57:05) 6:11 (1:03:16) 12:18 (1:15:34) 3:40 (1:19:14) 0:21 (1:19:35)
  105. Frédéric MONTAGARD GO78 1:19:35 +42:27 21:06
  5:52 (5:52) 3:31 (9:23) 2:15 (11:38) 10:20 (21:58) 3:58 (25:56) 1:23 (27:19)
  6:22 (33:41) 27:27 (1:01:08) 6:05 (1:07:13) 8:46 (1:15:59) 3:20 (1:19:19) 0:16 (1:19:35)
  107. Bruno LACOSTE ALCO 1:19:49 +42:41 06:52
  6:09 (6:09) 5:43 (11:52) 3:50 (15:42) 18:09 (33:51) 6:11 (40:02) 1:58 (42:00)
  7:29 (49:29) 9:37 (59:06) 6:54 (1:06:00) 9:16 (1:15:16) 4:15 (1:19:31) 0:18 (1:19:49)
  108. Pamela Hotz-Capeder OL Zimmerberg 1:19:50 +42:42 09:52
  6:06 (6:06) 3:22 (9:28) 3:20 (12:48) 18:10 (30:58) 4:44 (35:42) 1:55 (37:37)
  8:01 (45:38) 9:41 (55:19) 9:03 (1:04:22) 11:51 (1:16:13) 3:13 (1:19:26) 0:24 (1:19:50)
  109. Elisabeth PELLISSIER NOSE 1:20:11 +43:03 03:56
  6:55 (6:55) 4:21 (11:16) 4:07 (15:23) 16:52 (32:15) 5:31 (37:46) 2:20 (40:06)
  8:12 (48:18) 9:50 (58:08) 7:56 (1:06:04) 9:58 (1:16:02) 3:40 (1:19:42) 0:29 (1:20:11)
  110. Philippe TAELEMANS T.A.D. 1:21:16 +44:08 20:48
  5:18 (5:18) 2:37 (7:55) 6:03 (13:58) 9:59 (23:57) 3:53 (27:50) 1:30 (29:20)
  9:06 (38:26) 13:04 (51:30) 6:46 (58:16) 15:15 (1:13:31) 7:01 (1:20:32) 0:44 (1:21:16)
  111. Emilie PERRIER Ojura 1:21:30 +44:22 12:03
  7:01 (7:01) 13:52 (20:53) 3:08 (24:01) 13:09 (37:10) 5:14 (42:24) 2:34 (44:58)
  7:25 (52:23) 8:43 (1:01:06) 6:39 (1:07:45) 8:52 (1:16:37) 4:35 (1:21:12) 0:18 (1:21:30)
  112. Andreas Brunner OLG Kölliken 1:22:02 +44:54 12:51
  6:31 (6:31) 3:46 (10:17) 3:48 (14:05) 20:06 (34:11) 5:04 (39:15) 8:10 (47:25)
  7:39 (55:04) 7:12 (1:02:16) 7:03 (1:09:19) 8:34 (1:17:53) 3:48 (1:21:41) 0:21 (1:22:02)
  113. Perrine THENOZ GO78 1:22:38 +45:30 09:14
  6:19 (6:19) 3:36 (9:55) 3:20 (13:15) 18:20 (31:35) 5:57 (37:32) 2:09 (39:41)
  8:41 (48:22) 8:05 (56:27) 6:31 (1:02:58) 13:05 (1:16:03) 6:14 (1:22:17) 0:21 (1:22:38)
  114. Margaux DEVILLE ORIENTALP 1:23:56 +46:48 15:57
  7:55 (7:55) 6:41 (14:36) 3:09 (17:45) 14:08 (31:53) 4:44 (36:37) 1:24 (38:01)
  6:24 (44:25) 8:38 (53:03) 6:05 (59:08) 18:25 (1:17:33) 6:05 (1:23:38) 0:18 (1:23:56)
  115. Maïeul LATIL MARCO 1:24:23 +47:15 27:04
  4:34 (4:34) 2:29 (7:03) 2:32 (9:35) 30:27 (40:02) 3:46 (43:48) 1:30 (45:18)
  6:10 (51:28) 8:22 (59:50) 4:48 (1:04:38) 14:43 (1:19:21) 4:46 (1:24:07) 0:16 (1:24:23)
  116. Isabelle WACK COColmar 1:24:52 +47:44 08:02
  7:25 (7:25) 3:41 (11:06) 3:23 (14:29) 19:23 (33:52) 5:37 (39:29) 2:23 (41:52)
  7:54 (49:46) 10:27 (1:00:13) 7:37 (1:07:50) 12:58 (1:20:48) 3:40 (1:24:28) 0:24 (1:24:52)
  117. Angélique DE MARCH Talant SO 1:24:53 +47:45 13:50
  6:38 (6:38) 4:05 (10:43) 3:39 (14:22) 20:04 (34:26) 5:34 (40:00) 2:17 (42:17)
  7:22 (49:39) 16:38 (1:06:17) 6:39 (1:12:56) 8:30 (1:21:26) 3:06 (1:24:32) 0:21 (1:24:53)
  118. Marie-Hélène MOULIERE VervinsO 1:26:10 +49:02 13:38
  6:23 (6:23) 3:54 (10:17) 2:48 (13:05) 26:05 (39:10) 6:16 (45:26) 1:49 (47:15)
  8:00 (55:15) 8:37 (1:03:52) 6:02 (1:09:54) 11:54 (1:21:48) 3:59 (1:25:47) 0:23 (1:26:10)
  119. Eric PIERRE NORD 1:26:26 +49:18 09:57
  7:10 (7:10) 3:50 (11:00) 3:09 (14:09) 14:31 (28:40) 5:23 (34:03) 1:31 (35:34)
  9:12 (44:46) 11:19 (56:05) 7:49 (1:03:54) 16:58 (1:20:52) 5:16 (1:26:08) 0:18 (1:26:26)
  120. Michel TILKIN OTB 1:26:51 +49:43 06:47
  7:13 (7:13) 4:03 (11:16) 3:33 (14:49) 16:57 (31:46) 6:38 (38:24) 5:37 (44:01)
  9:16 (53:17) 9:13 (1:02:30) 9:26 (1:11:56) 10:46 (1:22:42) 3:44 (1:26:26) 0:25 (1:26:51)
  121. Sandra OLIVIER BALISE 77 1:26:52 +49:44 23:27
  5:35 (5:35) 3:36 (9:11) 3:05 (12:16) 30:57 (43:13) 4:06 (47:19) 1:23 (48:42)
  6:11 (54:53) 7:21 (1:02:14) 6:12 (1:08:26) 14:40 (1:23:06) 3:26 (1:26:32) 0:20 (1:26:52)
  122. Christophe DEVILLERS Raid-Up 1:27:29 +50:21 20:09
  18:09 (18:09) 5:03 (23:12) 2:51 (26:03) 12:37 (38:40) 4:46 (43:26) 1:41 (45:07)
  7:02 (52:09) 10:44 (1:02:53) 6:04 (1:08:57) 14:16 (1:23:13) 3:51 (1:27:04) 0:25 (1:27:29)
  123. Jean-Marie FAUQUANT GO78 1:28:18 +51:10 09:53
  6:46 (6:46) 4:31 (11:17) 2:53 (14:10) 20:14 (34:24) 6:45 (41:09) 2:02 (43:11)
  9:24 (52:35) 14:30 (1:07:05) 7:00 (1:14:05) 9:56 (1:24:01) 3:46 (1:27:47) 0:31 (1:28:18)
  124. Hedwige TILKIN OTB 1:28:43 +51:35 10:54
  8:36 (8:36) 4:11 (12:47) 4:04 (16:51) 25:01 (41:52) 6:35 (48:27) 2:39 (51:06)
  7:08 (58:14) 8:57 (1:07:11) 6:43 (1:13:54) 10:40 (1:24:34) 3:48 (1:28:22) 0:21 (1:28:43)
  125. Elodie SOUCAT CO AMBERIEU 1:30:12 +53:04 21:46
  9:20 (9:20) 3:12 (12:32) 2:39 (15:11) 12:21 (27:32) 11:51 (39:23) 1:27 (40:50)
  11:09 (51:59) 7:32 (59:31) 8:41 (1:08:12) 9:31 (1:17:43) 11:58 (1:29:41) 0:31 (1:30:12)
  126. Marie DINGREVILLE VALMO 1:30:28 +53:20 27:46
  5:51 (5:51) 8:42 (14:33) 9:11 (23:44) 12:57 (36:41) 4:48 (41:29) 1:35 (43:04)
  5:44 (48:48) 6:58 (55:46) 12:22 (1:08:08) 19:02 (1:27:10) 3:02 (1:30:12) 0:16 (1:30:28)
  127. LAURENT FIORINA ANO 1:31:34 +54:26 23:55
  5:39 (5:39) 7:44 (13:23) 3:00 (16:23) 18:45 (35:08) 6:29 (41:37) 1:35 (43:12)
  5:25 (48:37) 19:31 (1:08:08) 5:51 (1:13:59) 14:06 (1:28:05) 3:06 (1:31:11) 0:23 (1:31:34)
  128. Marion DURAND RO'Paris 1:31:43 +54:35 19:28
  7:30 (7:30) 8:38 (16:08) 8:18 (24:26) 15:34 (40:00) 5:26 (45:26) 2:16 (47:42)
  7:24 (55:06) 7:28 (1:02:34) 5:45 (1:08:19) 19:20 (1:27:39) 3:49 (1:31:28) 0:15 (1:31:43)
  129. Florence BESTEL COLE 1:34:20 +57:12 13:26
  7:11 (7:11) 4:58 (12:09) 5:43 (17:52) 16:15 (34:07) 7:21 (41:28) 2:10 (43:38)
  9:20 (52:58) 9:25 (1:02:23) 17:01 (1:19:24) 9:09 (1:28:33) 5:21 (1:33:54) 0:26 (1:34:20)
  130. Susanne Rutz OLG Pfäffikon Rutz 1:34:29 +57:21 19:47
  6:32 (6:32) 3:37 (10:09) 3:49 (13:58) 34:38 (48:36) 5:32 (54:08) 1:55 (56:03)
  7:44 (1:03:47) 7:41 (1:11:28) 7:22 (1:18:50) 11:03 (1:29:53) 4:03 (1:33:56) 0:33 (1:34:29)
  131. Martine WEISS COColmar 1:35:01 +57:53 16:08
  13:44 (13:44) 5:38 (19:22) 3:22 (22:44) 18:56 (41:40) 8:59 (50:39) 2:11 (52:50)
  7:58 (1:00:48) 8:29 (1:09:17) 7:37 (1:16:54) 14:21 (1:31:15) 3:22 (1:34:37) 0:24 (1:35:01)
  132. laurent LABRUDE ADOChenôve 1:35:04 +57:56 26:22
  10:02 (10:02) 5:42 (15:44) 4:07 (19:51) 12:46 (32:37) 4:37 (37:14) 1:34 (38:48)
  6:49 (45:37) 25:57 (1:11:34) 5:58 (1:17:32) 14:22 (1:31:54) 2:51 (1:34:45) 0:19 (1:35:04)
  133. Léo Creuse Individuels / Pas de club 1:35:35 +58:27 15:20
  7:26 (7:26) 12:02 (19:28) 3:29 (22:57) 17:49 (40:46) 6:25 (47:11) 2:11 (49:22)
  10:57 (1:00:19) 10:49 (1:11:08) 5:31 (1:16:39) 14:41 (1:31:20) 3:54 (1:35:14) 0:21 (1:35:35)
  134. Serge VIGNY ASO 1:35:56 +58:48 16:13
  6:57 (6:57) 7:02 (13:59) 4:48 (18:47) 21:29 (40:16) 8:23 (48:39) 2:11 (50:50)
  8:31 (59:21) 15:21 (1:14:42) 7:32 (1:22:14) 9:16 (1:31:30) 4:02 (1:35:32) 0:24 (1:35:56)
  135. Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS VervinsO 1:37:12 +60:04 09:22
  8:17 (8:17) 3:39 (11:56) 3:32 (15:28) 17:44 (33:12) 6:45 (39:57) 2:27 (42:24)
  12:03 (54:27) 17:46 (1:12:13) 7:40 (1:19:53) 12:41 (1:32:34) 4:17 (1:36:51) 0:21 (1:37:12)
  136. Philippe PAPIN VALMO 1:37:35 +60:27 24:21
  7:52 (7:52) 8:16 (16:08) 5:34 (21:42) 12:43 (34:25) 5:28 (39:53) 3:53 (43:46)
  6:28 (50:14) 11:21 (1:01:35) 7:30 (1:09:05) 24:57 (1:34:02) 3:09 (1:37:11) 0:24 (1:37:35)
  137. Valérie POURRE BALISE 25 1:41:42 +64:34 22:01
  6:36 (6:36) 3:21 (9:57) 3:10 (13:07) 21:40 (34:47) 4:54 (39:41) 2:41 (42:22)
  8:05 (50:27) 18:25 (1:08:52) 10:33 (1:19:25) 17:07 (1:36:32) 4:43 (1:41:15) 0:27 (1:41:42)
  138. Nicolas MOULET OTB 1:41:51 +64:43 24:15
  12:47 (12:47) 7:48 (20:35) 3:46 (24:21) 20:06 (44:27) 6:32 (50:59) 1:33 (52:32)
  6:44 (59:16) 21:54 (1:21:10) 7:12 (1:28:22) 9:23 (1:37:45) 3:43 (1:41:28) 0:23 (1:41:51)
  139. Bertrand THENOZ GO78 1:42:26 +65:18 12:38
  9:39 (9:39) 4:22 (14:01) 3:32 (17:33) 24:11 (41:44) 7:05 (48:49) 1:56 (50:45)
  10:04 (1:00:49) 12:28 (1:13:17) 12:29 (1:25:46) 11:38 (1:37:24) 4:47 (1:42:11) 0:15 (1:42:26)
  140. Régis BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:43:16 +66:08 25:52
  8:26 (8:26) 3:39 (12:05) 4:11 (16:16) 16:47 (33:03) 5:19 (38:22) 1:56 (40:18)
  11:03 (51:21) 32:41 (1:24:02) 6:04 (1:30:06) 9:14 (1:39:20) 3:36 (1:42:56) 0:20 (1:43:16)
  141. Candice VADROT BALISE 25 1:44:31 +67:23 19:50
  7:30 (7:30) 11:30 (19:00) 4:05 (23:05) 20:56 (44:01) 7:07 (51:08) 4:50 (55:58)
  11:38 (1:07:36) 15:31 (1:23:07) 6:50 (1:29:57) 10:42 (1:40:39) 3:35 (1:44:14) 0:17 (1:44:31)
  142. Manuela PIOGER O'BUGEY 1:45:36 +68:28 34:56
  7:20 (7:20) 29:15 (36:35) 3:30 (40:05) 12:18 (52:23) 11:55 (1:04:18) 2:24 (1:06:42)
  8:46 (1:15:28) 7:58 (1:23:26) 5:32 (1:28:58) 13:05 (1:42:03) 3:13 (1:45:16) 0:20 (1:45:36)
  143. Stéphanie DEVILLE ORIENTALP 1:45:51 +68:43 30:16
  9:57 (9:57) 5:44 (15:41) 2:45 (18:26) 29:40 (48:06) 5:28 (53:34) 1:54 (55:28)
  9:53 (1:05:21) 22:50 (1:28:11) 5:36 (1:33:47) 7:33 (1:41:20) 4:13 (1:45:33) 0:18 (1:45:51)
  144. Sandrine NOBLE BriveCorrèzeCO 1:46:31 +69:23 34:33
  6:29 (6:29) 8:27 (14:56) 3:23 (18:19) 31:06 (49:25) 8:55 (58:20) 2:04 (1:00:24)
  7:20 (1:07:44) 7:13 (1:14:57) 19:19 (1:34:16) 8:25 (1:42:41) 3:24 (1:46:05) 0:26 (1:46:31)
  145. Magalie PINARD BALISE 25 1:48:43 +71:35 18:07
  8:39 (8:39) 3:15 (11:54) 3:54 (15:48) 21:22 (37:10) 4:31 (41:41) 1:48 (43:29)
  12:53 (56:22) 14:32 (1:10:54) 11:04 (1:21:58) 21:12 (1:43:10) 5:10 (1:48:20) 0:23 (1:48:43)
  146. Denis COLLOMB CO AMBERIEU 1:51:09 +74:01 20:32
  7:59 (7:59) 4:33 (12:32) 4:03 (16:35) 20:34 (37:09) 10:08 (47:17) 2:19 (49:36)
  10:16 (59:52) 26:45 (1:26:37) 8:13 (1:34:50) 11:40 (1:46:30) 4:12 (1:50:42) 0:27 (1:51:09)
  147. Léonor PEDRO RO'Paris 1:56:02 +78:54 34:38
  7:12 (7:12) 21:06 (28:18) 3:47 (32:05) 15:59 (48:04) 6:19 (54:23) 2:22 (56:45)
  8:20 (1:05:05) 27:58 (1:33:03) 8:33 (1:41:36) 9:51 (1:51:27) 4:12 (1:55:39) 0:23 (1:56:02)
  148. Stéphanie POULAIN COBS 1:57:43 +80:35 33:56
  8:34 (8:34) 7:31 (16:05) 6:39 (22:44) 32:09 (54:53) 6:00 (1:00:53) 2:13 (1:03:06)
  7:59 (1:11:05) 25:32 (1:36:37) 7:12 (1:43:49) 9:43 (1:53:32) 3:47 (1:57:19) 0:24 (1:57:43)
  149. Nesrine KERMEZLI T.A.D. 2:08:30 +91:22 48:50
  26:44 (26:44) 12:08 (38:52) 5:16 (44:08) 34:11 (1:18:19) 11:19 (1:29:38) 1:53 (1:31:31)
  7:42 (1:39:13) 8:10 (1:47:23) 8:25 (1:55:48) 9:11 (2:04:59) 3:10 (2:08:09) 0:21 (2:08:30)
  150. Marie POIRSON V.H.S.O. 2:23:13 +106:05 45:36
  11:19 (11:19) 21:58 (33:17) 4:09 (37:26) 17:13 (54:39) 10:15 (1:04:54) 2:36 (1:07:30)
  10:46 (1:18:16) 9:37 (1:27:53) 10:40 (1:38:33) 40:01 (2:18:34) 4:11 (2:22:45) 0:28 (2:23:13)
  151. Christelle GARREC V.H.S.O. 2:28:59 +111:51 01:00:43
  8:43 (8:43) 13:28 (22:11) 2:56 (25:07) 15:47 (40:54) 6:21 (47:15) 1:43 (48:58)
  10:08 (59:06) 37:25 (1:36:31) 7:53 (1:44:24) 40:11 (2:24:35) 3:59 (2:28:34) 0:25 (2:28:59)
  152. Carlos Moret Molina Malarruta 2:36:15 +119:07 58:00
  6:37 (6:37) 4:46 (11:23) 5:29 (16:52) 37:36 (54:28) 17:44 (1:12:12) 3:06 (1:15:18)
  29:36 (1:44:54) 29:59 (2:14:53) 7:51 (2:22:44) 9:01 (2:31:45) 4:01 (2:35:46) 0:29 (2:36:15)
  153. Sandra COULOMB CO AMBERIEU 2:47:21 +130:13 35:19
  29:19 (29:19) 7:41 (37:00) 9:36 (46:36) 23:46 (1:10:22) 9:23 (1:19:45) 3:05 (1:22:50)
  16:04 (1:38:54) 22:00 (2:00:54) 10:38 (2:11:32) 28:31 (2:40:03) 6:51 (2:46:54) 0:27 (2:47:21)
  Fanny POINSOTTE ORIENTALP PM
  11:47 (11:47) 3:30 (15:17) 2:53 (18:10) 14:08 (32:18) 6:04 (38:22) 2:25 (40:47)
  8:03 (48:50) – (–) – (–) – (1:33:16) 4:58 (1:38:14) 0:22 (1:38:36)
  François LINTANF COLE PM
  8:07 (8:07) 4:41 (12:48) 2:44 (15:32) 26:47 (42:19) 5:06 (47:25) 2:30 (49:55)
  6:40 (56:35) 9:41 (1:06:16) 14:37 (1:20:53) – (–) – (1:56:48) 0:30 (1:57:18)
  Lana FORGE Boussole en F. PM
  6:29 (6:29) 13:18 (19:47) 2:42 (22:29) 12:10 (34:39) 5:26 (40:05) 1:26 (41:31)
  8:52 (50:23) 8:55 (59:18) 6:43 (1:06:01) – (–) – (1:15:25) 0:27 (1:15:52)
  Marianne Senn O-Motion PM
  5:35 (5:35) 3:07 (8:42) 2:33 (11:15) 29:04 (40:19) 6:09 (46:28) 1:32 (48:00)
  8:10 (56:10) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:29:36) 0:25 (1:30:01)
  Axelle ROCHE O'ZONE 88 Aband.
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:19:31) 6:18 (1:25:49) 1:54 (1:27:43)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (3:31:31) 1:32 (3:33:03)
  Valérie HABERKORN ADOChenôve Aband.
  5:55 (5:55) 3:25 (9:20) 2:50 (12:10) 12:12 (24:22) 7:00 (31:22) 1:43 (33:05)
  7:13 (40:18) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Bruno THONIER GO78 Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Mirjam Niederhauser Individuels / Pas de club Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Nicolas GREFF CO AMBERIEU Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Olivier PERRET O'BUGEY Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Stephan Bernhard OLV Hindelbank Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Tristan HERTZOG ASMB-CO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Violet C (130 / 130) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Pekka Marti ULU`S REISEWELT 36:55 01:13
  2:36 (2:36) 2:02 (4:38) 5:37 (10:15) 3:29 (13:44) 1:23 (15:07) 4:42 (19:49)
  1:07 (20:56) 3:55 (24:51) 1:41 (26:32) 7:30 (34:02) 0:49 (34:51) 1:46 (36:37)
  0:18 (36:55)
  2. Natalja Niggli Ojura 37:42 +0:47 01:02
  2:39 (2:39) 2:18 (4:57) 6:02 (10:59) 3:26 (14:25) 1:39 (16:04) 4:23 (20:27)
  1:00 (21:27) 4:07 (25:34) 1:34 (27:08) 8:06 (35:14) 0:37 (35:51) 1:35 (37:26)
  0:16 (37:42)
  3. Christian Biland ULU`S REISEWELT 39:58 +3:03 00:29
  2:52 (2:52) 1:57 (4:49) 5:54 (10:43) 4:05 (14:48) 1:53 (16:41) 5:00 (21:41)
  1:05 (22:46) 3:52 (26:38) 1:40 (28:18) 9:01 (37:19) 0:39 (37:58) 1:43 (39:41)
  0:17 (39:58)
  4. Ulu Aeschlimann ULU`S REISEWELT 40:18 +3:23 00:52
  2:45 (2:45) 1:54 (4:39) 6:25 (11:04) 3:35 (14:39) 1:29 (16:08) 6:07 (22:15)
  1:14 (23:29) 3:31 (27:00) 1:28 (28:28) 9:02 (37:30) 0:39 (38:09) 1:47 (39:56)
  0:22 (40:18)
  5. Silvan Zölly OLG Pfäffikon 40:41 +3:46 00:59
  3:06 (3:06) 2:08 (5:14) 7:06 (12:20) 3:23 (15:43) 1:28 (17:11) 5:11 (22:22)
  1:08 (23:30) 3:14 (26:44) 1:28 (28:12) 9:57 (38:09) 0:45 (38:54) 1:30 (40:24)
  0:17 (40:41)
  6. Stefan Zölly OLG Pfäffikon 42:32 +5:37 06:05
  2:23 (2:23) 1:51 (4:14) 10:22 (14:36) 3:02 (17:38) 1:19 (18:57) 5:23 (24:20)
  1:00 (25:20) 3:34 (28:54) 1:05 (29:59) 9:15 (39:14) 1:27 (40:41) 1:33 (42:14)
  0:18 (42:32)
  7. Jens KASTENSSON VSAO 43:22 +6:27 01:50
  2:53 (2:53) 2:12 (5:05) 7:10 (12:15) 5:25 (17:40) 1:51 (19:31) 4:54 (24:25)
  1:08 (25:33) 3:43 (29:16) 1:38 (30:54) 9:21 (40:15) 0:42 (40:57) 2:07 (43:04)
  0:18 (43:22)
  8. Regina Neukom ULU`S REISEWELT 45:45 +8:50 02:58
  3:37 (3:37) 2:14 (5:51) 6:28 (12:19) 4:10 (16:29) 1:32 (18:01) 5:24 (23:25)
  1:17 (24:42) 5:40 (30:22) 1:46 (32:08) 10:11 (42:19) 0:45 (43:04) 2:21 (45:25)
  0:20 (45:45)
  9. Aurel Gloor OLG Pfäffikon 46:37 +9:42 07:38
  3:14 (3:14) 1:43 (4:57) 10:04 (15:01) 6:31 (21:32) 1:32 (23:04) 4:40 (27:44)
  1:49 (29:33) 3:21 (32:54) 1:13 (34:07) 9:10 (43:17) 1:17 (44:34) 1:46 (46:20)
  0:17 (46:37)
  10. Camille DROGUET T.A.D. 46:46 +9:51 07:17
  3:56 (3:56) 1:40 (5:36) 6:01 (11:37) 5:37 (17:14) 1:19 (18:33) 4:46 (23:19)
  1:02 (24:21) 5:10 (29:31) 1:31 (31:02) 12:53 (43:55) 0:40 (44:35) 1:51 (46:26)
  0:20 (46:46)
  11. Otti Bisang ULU`S REISEWELT 47:30 +10:35 01:06
  2:54 (2:54) 2:18 (5:12) 7:14 (12:26) 4:16 (16:42) 1:37 (18:19) 6:30 (24:49)
  1:21 (26:10) 4:27 (30:37) 1:42 (32:19) 11:43 (44:02) 0:53 (44:55) 2:10 (47:05)
  0:25 (47:30)
  12. Pascal LEGERE VALMO 48:02 +11:07 04:13
  2:55 (2:55) 1:59 (4:54) 8:25 (13:19) 5:15 (18:34) 1:35 (20:09) 7:25 (27:34)
  1:04 (28:38) 3:55 (32:33) 1:51 (34:24) 9:49 (44:13) 0:52 (45:05) 2:35 (47:40)
  0:22 (48:02)
  13. Jean-François MORLON Talant SO 48:38 +11:43 03:24
  2:40 (2:40) 2:04 (4:44) 7:29 (12:13) 4:19 (16:32) 1:35 (18:07) 6:26 (24:33)
  1:17 (25:50) 4:55 (30:45) 1:30 (32:15) 12:47 (45:02) 0:41 (45:43) 2:35 (48:18)
  0:20 (48:38)
  14. Christian CACHARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 49:46 +12:51 02:51
  3:00 (3:00) 2:20 (5:20) 7:47 (13:07) 5:08 (18:15) 1:50 (20:05) 8:29 (28:34)
  1:37 (30:11) 4:22 (34:33) 1:43 (36:16) 10:15 (46:31) 0:50 (47:21) 2:01 (49:22)
  0:24 (49:46)
  15. Pascale MIAILHE Avignon 50:50 +13:55 03:44
  3:15 (3:15) 2:12 (5:27) 7:20 (12:47) 4:44 (17:31) 1:43 (19:14) 7:35 (26:49)
  1:46 (28:35) 5:34 (34:09) 1:54 (36:03) 12:00 (48:03) 0:45 (48:48) 1:42 (50:30)
  0:20 (50:50)
  16. Jean-Marie FATH SCAPA NANCY 51:53 +14:58 04:54
  3:07 (3:07) 2:08 (5:15) 8:44 (13:59) 4:01 (18:00) 1:38 (19:38) 10:24 (30:02)
  1:06 (31:08) 4:50 (35:58) 1:39 (37:37) 11:05 (48:42) 1:03 (49:45) 1:50 (51:35)
  0:18 (51:53)
  17. Virginie PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 52:43 +15:48 03:01
  3:12 (3:12) 2:19 (5:31) 7:38 (13:09) 4:33 (17:42) 1:57 (19:39) 7:00 (26:39)
  1:27 (28:06) 5:01 (33:07) 1:46 (34:53) 13:53 (48:46) 1:34 (50:20) 2:00 (52:20)
  0:23 (52:43)
  18. Frederika Tagwerker OLG Pfäffikon 53:05 +16:10 07:44
  2:48 (2:48) 2:09 (4:57) 8:14 (13:11) 4:23 (17:34) 1:37 (19:11) 12:05 (31:16)
  1:28 (32:44) 3:47 (36:31) 1:54 (38:25) 12:05 (50:30) 0:39 (51:09) 1:37 (52:46)
  0:19 (53:05)
  19. Barbara Egger Keller ol.biel.seeland 53:28 +16:33 03:23
  3:40 (3:40) 2:17 (5:57) 7:55 (13:52) 5:34 (19:26) 2:19 (21:45) 6:34 (28:19)
  1:21 (29:40) 4:40 (34:20) 1:49 (36:09) 13:12 (49:21) 0:51 (50:12) 2:53 (53:05)
  0:23 (53:28)
  20. Grégoire MONTAGARD GO78 54:30 +17:35 07:46
  3:08 (3:08) 2:32 (5:40) 10:25 (16:05) 6:02 (22:07) 1:22 (23:29) 8:06 (31:35)
  2:00 (33:35) 6:30 (40:05) 1:23 (41:28) 10:21 (51:49) 0:45 (52:34) 1:40 (54:14)
  0:16 (54:30)
  21. véronique HERITIER NOSE 54:39 +17:44 05:42
  4:01 (4:01) 2:28 (6:29) 8:14 (14:43) 8:53 (23:36) 1:54 (25:30) 6:27 (31:57)
  1:02 (32:59) 5:44 (38:43) 1:36 (40:19) 10:58 (51:17) 0:47 (52:04) 2:16 (54:20)
  0:19 (54:39)
  22. Anne Godel CA Rosé 54:52 +17:57 07:12
  3:00 (3:00) 2:27 (5:27) 8:13 (13:40) 4:37 (18:17) 7:17 (25:34) 7:03 (32:37)
  1:34 (34:11) 5:23 (39:34) 2:07 (41:41) 10:22 (52:03) 0:47 (52:50) 1:44 (54:34)
  0:18 (54:52)
  23. Lucia CALANDRY ASO 56:07 +19:12 04:49
  4:40 (4:40) 2:28 (7:08) 10:30 (17:38) 6:43 (24:21) 1:52 (26:13) 7:05 (33:18)
  1:40 (34:58) 3:45 (38:43) 2:03 (40:46) 11:44 (52:30) 1:18 (53:48) 2:00 (55:48)
  0:19 (56:07)
  24. Lydiane Vandel Ojura 56:09 +19:14 10:14
  3:50 (3:50) 3:04 (6:54) 16:11 (23:05) 4:04 (27:09) 1:28 (28:37) 7:01 (35:38)
  1:11 (36:49) 3:56 (40:45) 1:37 (42:22) 10:22 (52:44) 1:03 (53:47) 2:00 (55:47)
  0:22 (56:09)
  25. Emmanuelle BOBIN Ojura 56:24 +19:29 07:16
  3:21 (3:21) 2:22 (5:43) 8:01 (13:44) 5:25 (19:09) 2:25 (21:34) 6:07 (27:41)
  1:11 (28:52) 4:22 (33:14) 1:51 (35:05) 18:21 (53:26) 0:49 (54:15) 1:47 (56:02)
  0:22 (56:24)
  26. Francis TERRIN ACA AIX EN PROV 56:33 +19:38 09:01
  3:38 (3:38) 2:14 (5:52) 7:54 (13:46) 9:57 (23:43) 1:23 (25:06) 5:39 (30:45)
  2:47 (33:32) 5:43 (39:15) 1:29 (40:44) 12:28 (53:12) 0:39 (53:51) 2:21 (56:12)
  0:21 (56:33)
  27. Jules LE MOIGNE OPA MONTIGNY 56:38 +19:43 04:24
  3:31 (3:31) 2:25 (5:56) 8:39 (14:35) 5:55 (20:30) 1:53 (22:23) 7:53 (30:16)
  1:51 (32:07) 7:09 (39:16) 1:45 (41:01) 11:21 (52:22) 0:53 (53:15) 2:42 (55:57)
  0:41 (56:38)
  28. Maribelle HENKY A.S.Quetigny 57:00 +20:05 05:37
  3:06 (3:06) 2:18 (5:24) 11:09 (16:33) 5:37 (22:10) 2:01 (24:11) 6:23 (30:34)
  1:12 (31:46) 5:36 (37:22) 2:16 (39:38) 14:39 (54:17) 0:41 (54:58) 1:43 (56:41)
  0:19 (57:00)
  29. Michel DICKBURT VALMO 57:52 +20:57 03:06
  3:38 (3:38) 3:08 (6:46) 8:31 (15:17) 5:25 (20:42) 2:20 (23:02) 6:47 (29:49)
  1:28 (31:17) 5:58 (37:15) 2:02 (39:17) 14:59 (54:16) 0:51 (55:07) 2:18 (57:25)
  0:27 (57:52)
  30. Agnes DEBOCQMAINE OPA MONTIGNY 58:02 +21:07 08:20
  3:09 (3:09) 2:30 (5:39) 8:14 (13:53) 6:45 (20:38) 1:30 (22:08) 12:15 (34:23)
  2:24 (36:47) 4:47 (41:34) 1:29 (43:03) 11:26 (54:29) 1:03 (55:32) 2:08 (57:40)
  0:22 (58:02)
  31. Agnès SEGONDY T.A. FAMECK 59:51 +22:56 03:49
  4:21 (4:21) 2:55 (7:16) 9:46 (17:02) 6:59 (24:01) 3:31 (27:32) 7:32 (35:04)
  2:16 (37:20) 5:14 (42:34) 2:11 (44:45) 11:46 (56:31) 1:03 (57:34) 1:57 (59:31)
  0:20 (59:51)
  32. Johanna Purrer ULU`S REISEWELT 1:00:19 +23:24 09:44
  3:07 (3:07) 2:09 (5:16) 8:09 (13:25) 4:33 (17:58) 1:37 (19:35) 8:28 (28:03)
  1:10 (29:13) 5:55 (35:08) 1:45 (36:53) 19:19 (56:12) 1:25 (57:37) 2:15 (59:52)
  0:27 (1:00:19)
  33. Theres Brunner OLG Kölliken 1:01:33 +24:38 05:41
  4:29 (4:29) 2:37 (7:06) 12:01 (19:07) 7:04 (26:11) 1:56 (28:07) 7:18 (35:25)
  1:31 (36:56) 6:32 (43:28) 2:05 (45:33) 12:26 (57:59) 0:55 (58:54) 2:17 (1:01:11)
  0:22 (1:01:33)
  34. Käthi Kohler OLG Dachsen 1:01:42 +24:47 11:14
  3:24 (3:24) 2:21 (5:45) 7:16 (13:01) 4:56 (17:57) 6:59 (24:56) 6:42 (31:38)
  1:21 (32:59) 5:49 (38:48) 1:56 (40:44) 16:22 (57:06) 1:11 (58:17) 2:59 (1:01:16)
  0:26 (1:01:42)
  35. Jacques CORDIER Metz Sport Orientation 1:01:58 +25:03 10:02
  3:24 (3:24) 2:29 (5:53) 11:07 (17:00) 4:43 (21:43) 2:02 (23:45) 12:48 (36:33)
  1:21 (37:54) 6:43 (44:37) 1:44 (46:21) 11:02 (57:23) 1:23 (58:46) 2:47 (1:01:33)
  0:25 (1:01:58)
  36. Isabelle BERRIEN MARCO 1:02:35 +25:40 07:06
  6:01 (6:01) 2:49 (8:50) 9:32 (18:22) 6:19 (24:41) 2:15 (26:56) 8:00 (34:56)
  1:23 (36:19) 7:13 (43:32) 4:21 (47:53) 11:19 (59:12) 0:54 (1:00:06) 2:08 (1:02:14)
  0:21 (1:02:35)
  37. Yann BERNARD OTB 1:03:04 +26:09 12:59
  5:47 (5:47) 9:01 (14:48) 8:51 (23:39) 8:22 (32:01) 1:53 (33:54) 6:08 (40:02)
  1:32 (41:34) 4:47 (46:21) 2:00 (48:21) 10:45 (59:06) 1:43 (1:00:49) 1:58 (1:02:47)
  0:17 (1:03:04)
  38. Pascale MARTIN RO'Paris 1:03:21 +26:26 05:25
  4:24 (4:24) 2:40 (7:04) 9:22 (16:26) 4:55 (21:21) 1:42 (23:03) 7:44 (30:47)
  2:43 (33:30) 7:02 (40:32) 2:30 (43:02) 16:16 (59:18) 1:07 (1:00:25) 2:31 (1:02:56)
  0:25 (1:03:21)
  39. Daniel PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 1:03:26 +26:31 09:15
  3:35 (3:35) 3:03 (6:38) 8:02 (14:40) 4:36 (19:16) 1:53 (21:09) 8:06 (29:15)
  2:42 (31:57) 6:45 (38:42) 1:52 (40:34) 14:50 (55:24) 0:58 (56:22) 6:43 (1:03:05)
  0:21 (1:03:26)
  40. J-Noel DEBEHOGNE VervinsO 1:03:37 +26:42 03:04
  5:32 (5:32) 3:07 (8:39) 10:29 (19:08) 6:54 (26:02) 2:16 (28:18) 7:18 (35:36)
  2:12 (37:48) 5:38 (43:26) 2:20 (45:46) 13:42 (59:28) 1:25 (1:00:53) 2:16 (1:03:09)
  0:28 (1:03:37)
  41. Sylvie MARCHESIN SCAPA NANCY 1:03:42 +26:47 12:55
  3:02 (3:02) 2:50 (5:52) 14:36 (20:28) 7:18 (27:46) 2:21 (30:07) 6:09 (36:16)
  1:22 (37:38) 10:08 (47:46) 1:28 (49:14) 11:08 (1:00:22) 1:00 (1:01:22) 2:02 (1:03:24)
  0:18 (1:03:42)
  42. Florian LINTANF COLE 1:03:57 +27:02 07:23
  4:04 (4:04) 2:19 (6:23) 13:52 (20:15) 5:29 (25:44) 1:52 (27:36) 7:33 (35:09)
  1:32 (36:41) 7:54 (44:35) 2:01 (46:36) 13:18 (59:54) 1:41 (1:01:35) 2:01 (1:03:36)
  0:21 (1:03:57)
  43. Bernard LATHUILIERE ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:04:20 +27:25 06:27
  4:59 (4:59) 3:24 (8:23) 8:39 (17:02) 8:46 (25:48) 2:19 (28:07) 7:08 (35:15)
  1:27 (36:42) 6:46 (43:28) 1:53 (45:21) 14:40 (1:00:01) 1:06 (1:01:07) 2:49 (1:03:56)
  0:24 (1:04:20)
  44. Valérie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:04:35 +27:40 08:45
  3:56 (3:56) 2:39 (6:35) 14:32 (21:07) 5:56 (27:03) 1:37 (28:40) 9:58 (38:38)
  1:38 (40:16) 5:06 (45:22) 2:01 (47:23) 12:10 (59:33) 1:35 (1:01:08) 3:02 (1:04:10)
  0:25 (1:04:35)
  45. Mathieu CHALOPIN LUBO 1:05:24 +28:29 03:49
  6:33 (6:33) 3:15 (9:48) 10:05 (19:53) 6:01 (25:54) 2:08 (28:02) 8:45 (36:47)
  1:39 (38:26) 5:50 (44:16) 1:58 (46:14) 15:43 (1:01:57) 0:55 (1:02:52) 2:10 (1:05:02)
  0:22 (1:05:24)
  46. Jana LATASTE COColmar 1:06:37 +29:42 08:49
  3:49 (3:49) 3:10 (6:59) 10:31 (17:30) 8:03 (25:33) 6:33 (32:06) 8:30 (40:36)
  1:27 (42:03) 4:48 (46:51) 1:59 (48:50) 13:14 (1:02:04) 0:54 (1:02:58) 3:16 (1:06:14)
  0:23 (1:06:37)
  47. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 1:07:04 +30:09 08:54
  4:22 (4:22) 2:53 (7:15) 14:11 (21:26) 5:24 (26:50) 1:55 (28:45) 12:33 (41:18)
  1:39 (42:57) 5:46 (48:43) 1:54 (50:37) 13:07 (1:03:44) 0:43 (1:04:27) 2:15 (1:06:42)
  0:22 (1:07:04)
  48. Daniel FAIVRE COCS 1:07:12 +30:17 07:08
  4:24 (4:24) 2:24 (6:48) 12:24 (19:12) 6:51 (26:03) 2:07 (28:10) 7:05 (35:15)
  1:38 (36:53) 5:31 (42:24) 2:12 (44:36) 18:38 (1:03:14) 1:06 (1:04:20) 2:24 (1:06:44)
  0:28 (1:07:12)
  49. Christian LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 1:07:43 +30:48 11:05
  12:03 (12:03) 2:55 (14:58) 8:55 (23:53) 5:11 (29:04) 1:48 (30:52) 9:40 (40:32)
  1:47 (42:19) 5:06 (47:25) 1:58 (49:23) 13:46 (1:03:09) 1:01 (1:04:10) 3:05 (1:07:15)
  0:28 (1:07:43)
  50. Philippe LELOUP ASMB-CO 1:07:46 +30:51 07:35
  6:17 (6:17) 3:44 (10:01) 9:33 (19:34) 6:47 (26:21) 1:54 (28:15) 9:21 (37:36)
  1:40 (39:16) 8:43 (47:59) 1:52 (49:51) 13:53 (1:03:44) 1:03 (1:04:47) 2:33 (1:07:20)
  0:26 (1:07:46)
  51. Bernard Dubois H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut 1:07:53 +30:58 06:02
  4:53 (4:53) 3:06 (7:59) 9:45 (17:44) 6:07 (23:51) 2:20 (26:11) 8:09 (34:20)
  1:41 (36:01) 9:04 (45:05) 4:28 (49:33) 13:55 (1:03:28) 1:19 (1:04:47) 2:37 (1:07:24)
  0:29 (1:07:53)
  52. Irène Probst OLG Bern 1:08:14 +31:19 07:35
  4:30 (4:30) 3:08 (7:38) 10:27 (18:05) 7:19 (25:24) 2:10 (27:34) 13:16 (40:50)
  1:31 (42:21) 4:28 (46:49) 2:14 (49:03) 15:44 (1:04:47) 0:56 (1:05:43) 2:11 (1:07:54)
  0:20 (1:08:14)
  52. Valérie FIGUIERE Givry SO 1:08:14 +31:19 10:50
  10:50 (10:50) 2:13 (13:03) 11:10 (24:13) 5:43 (29:56) 2:04 (32:00) 6:49 (38:49)
  1:55 (40:44) 6:56 (47:40) 2:21 (50:01) 14:45 (1:04:46) 0:58 (1:05:44) 2:08 (1:07:52)
  0:22 (1:08:14)
  54. Agnès THIMONIER O'BUGEY 1:08:55 +32:00 09:41
  3:44 (3:44) 3:48 (7:32) 15:54 (23:26) 7:32 (30:58) 2:14 (33:12) 8:56 (42:08)
  1:28 (43:36) 4:59 (48:35) 2:47 (51:22) 14:34 (1:05:56) 0:46 (1:06:42) 1:45 (1:08:27)
  0:28 (1:08:55)
  55. Béatrice BONORA ALCO 1:09:33 +32:38 03:02
  4:26 (4:26) 3:31 (7:57) 13:57 (21:54) 5:42 (27:36) 2:23 (29:59) 8:58 (38:57)
  1:37 (40:34) 6:34 (47:08) 2:19 (49:27) 15:05 (1:04:32) 1:21 (1:05:53) 3:11 (1:09:04)
  0:29 (1:09:33)
  56. Lena Wey OLG Zürich 1:09:50 +32:55 03:29
  4:37 (4:37) 3:01 (7:38) 10:35 (18:13) 7:44 (25:57) 2:26 (28:23) 8:09 (36:32)
  2:12 (38:44) 7:17 (46:01) 2:21 (48:22) 16:39 (1:05:01) 1:26 (1:06:27) 2:52 (1:09:19)
  0:31 (1:09:50)
  57. Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland 1:10:23 +33:28 20:10
  5:19 (5:19) 9:45 (15:04) 8:24 (23:28) 5:15 (28:43) 1:43 (30:26) 6:26 (36:52)
  9:14 (46:06) 6:52 (52:58) 1:38 (54:36) 10:51 (1:05:27) 0:52 (1:06:19) 3:43 (1:10:02)
  0:21 (1:10:23)
  58. Pierre C. Parmentier ASUB Orientation 1:11:07 +34:12 11:29
  3:59 (3:59) 3:17 (7:16) 15:12 (22:28) 6:12 (28:40) 1:55 (30:35) 7:21 (37:56)
  1:33 (39:29) 11:28 (50:57) 1:37 (52:34) 13:30 (1:06:04) 1:55 (1:07:59) 2:37 (1:10:36)
  0:31 (1:11:07)
  59. Isabelle VARRON AS IGN 1:11:20 +34:25 10:03
  6:17 (6:17) 2:51 (9:08) 8:23 (17:31) 7:48 (25:19) 1:59 (27:18) 8:38 (35:56)
  4:22 (40:18) 6:14 (46:32) 4:22 (50:54) 16:08 (1:07:02) 1:08 (1:08:10) 2:44 (1:10:54)
  0:26 (1:11:20)
  60. Blandine PIERSON Chantelle SN 1:11:59 +35:04 03:29
  4:52 (4:52) 4:35 (9:27) 11:21 (20:48) 7:47 (28:35) 2:25 (31:00) 8:26 (39:26)
  1:30 (40:56) 6:41 (47:37) 2:20 (49:57) 17:02 (1:06:59) 1:34 (1:08:33) 3:01 (1:11:34)
  0:25 (1:11:59)
  61. Joëlle GUINOT BriveCorrèzeCO 1:12:01 +35:06 06:51
  3:43 (3:43) 3:32 (7:15) 13:14 (20:29) 6:50 (27:19) 1:59 (29:18) 12:05 (41:23)
  1:42 (43:05) 5:41 (48:46) 1:57 (50:43) 16:48 (1:07:31) 1:19 (1:08:50) 2:49 (1:11:39)
  0:22 (1:12:01)
  62. Heïdi ROCHE Poitiers CO 1:12:13 +35:18 04:48
  5:53 (5:53) 3:25 (9:18) 12:39 (21:57) 6:13 (28:10) 2:17 (30:27) 9:57 (40:24)
  1:31 (41:55) 6:31 (48:26) 2:26 (50:52) 17:21 (1:08:13) 1:09 (1:09:22) 2:34 (1:11:56)
  0:17 (1:12:13)
  63. Yves BOEHM COBuhl.Florival 1:12:15 +35:20 10:41
  3:56 (3:56) 4:29 (8:25) 11:19 (19:44) 11:44 (31:28) 2:08 (33:36) 11:30 (45:06)
  1:42 (46:48) 5:59 (52:47) 2:13 (55:00) 13:19 (1:08:19) 1:06 (1:09:25) 2:23 (1:11:48)
  0:27 (1:12:15)
  64. Laurent ROCHE Poitiers CO 1:12:19 +35:24 04:07
  5:44 (5:44) 3:26 (9:10) 12:47 (21:57) 6:07 (28:04) 2:26 (30:30) 9:40 (40:10)
  1:52 (42:02) 6:18 (48:20) 2:20 (50:40) 17:40 (1:08:20) 1:10 (1:09:30) 2:32 (1:12:02)
  0:17 (1:12:19)
  65. Gaston CLERC ADOChenôve 1:12:32 +35:37 13:36
  3:58 (3:58) 2:53 (6:51) 9:45 (16:36) 4:44 (21:20) 1:46 (23:06) 7:50 (30:56)
  1:23 (32:19) 16:56 (49:15) 2:12 (51:27) 16:13 (1:07:40) 1:31 (1:09:11) 2:43 (1:11:54)
  0:38 (1:12:32)
  66. Thibaud COULON VSAO 1:13:58 +37:03 09:52
  3:59 (3:59) 3:54 (7:53) 11:19 (19:12) 9:44 (28:56) 1:58 (30:54) 8:40 (39:34)
  1:17 (40:51) 6:16 (47:07) 1:54 (49:01) 21:19 (1:10:20) 1:01 (1:11:21) 2:17 (1:13:38)
  0:20 (1:13:58)
  67. Felipe Martos Sanchez H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut 1:14:07 +37:12 10:08
  4:40 (4:40) 4:03 (8:43) 11:59 (20:42) 7:00 (27:42) 2:28 (30:10) 7:25 (37:35)
  1:41 (39:16) 13:40 (52:56) 1:32 (54:28) 16:18 (1:10:46) 0:56 (1:11:42) 2:02 (1:13:44)
  0:23 (1:14:07)
  68. Kaethi Burkhard OLG Cordoba 1:14:21 +37:26 10:34
  3:51 (3:51) 3:18 (7:09) 15:13 (22:22) 8:30 (30:52) 2:31 (33:23) 7:47 (41:10)
  1:34 (42:44) 10:33 (53:17) 1:48 (55:05) 15:03 (1:10:08) 1:08 (1:11:16) 2:39 (1:13:55)
  0:26 (1:14:21)
  69. Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:15:21 +38:26 08:55
  4:24 (4:24) 3:29 (7:53) 12:50 (20:43) 5:19 (26:02) 2:26 (28:28) 11:02 (39:30)
  2:04 (41:34) 7:01 (48:35) 2:04 (50:39) 21:43 (1:12:22) 1:04 (1:13:26) 1:40 (1:15:06)
  0:15 (1:15:21)
  70. Franz Waser OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach 1:15:37 +38:42 10:57
  4:37 (4:37) 2:45 (7:22) 10:03 (17:25) 14:23 (31:48) 2:05 (33:53) 9:43 (43:36)
  1:37 (45:13) 7:15 (52:28) 2:45 (55:13) 16:19 (1:11:32) 0:51 (1:12:23) 2:44 (1:15:07)
  0:30 (1:15:37)
  71. Patrick TERRIN ACA AIX EN PROV 1:16:14 +39:19 14:55
  8:41 (8:41) 2:58 (11:39) 10:57 (22:36) 8:17 (30:53) 1:40 (32:33) 6:59 (39:32)
  1:33 (41:05) 10:33 (51:38) 1:53 (53:31) 19:09 (1:12:40) 1:06 (1:13:46) 2:10 (1:15:56)
  0:18 (1:16:14)
  72. Daniel SECKLER MARCO 1:18:05 +41:10 09:52
  6:29 (6:29) 3:00 (9:29) 11:02 (20:31) 9:59 (30:30) 3:28 (33:58) 11:08 (45:06)
  2:21 (47:27) 7:35 (55:02) 3:36 (58:38) 15:21 (1:13:59) 1:20 (1:15:19) 2:17 (1:17:36)
  0:29 (1:18:05)
  73. Isabelle Ragazzi SOLunéville 1:20:03 +43:08 04:47
  4:53 (4:53) 3:27 (8:20) 14:24 (22:44) 7:14 (29:58) 2:19 (32:17) 9:48 (42:05)
  2:07 (44:12) 7:40 (51:52) 4:35 (56:27) 17:32 (1:13:59) 1:30 (1:15:29) 4:05 (1:19:34)
  0:29 (1:20:03)
  74. Cécilia HAYER SCBarr 1:21:04 +44:09 11:07
  8:21 (8:21) 4:37 (12:58) 14:31 (27:29) 6:44 (34:13) 2:23 (36:36) 9:35 (46:11)
  1:46 (47:57) 9:38 (57:35) 2:39 (1:00:14) 14:43 (1:14:57) 1:38 (1:16:35) 3:58 (1:20:33)
  0:31 (1:21:04)
  75. Claire Muyllaert ASUB Orientation 1:21:24 +44:29 09:07
  4:16 (4:16) 3:06 (7:22) 13:41 (21:03) 6:53 (27:56) 2:11 (30:07) 12:40 (42:47)
  3:35 (46:22) 8:33 (54:55) 2:33 (57:28) 19:30 (1:16:58) 1:12 (1:18:10) 2:50 (1:21:00)
  0:24 (1:21:24)
  76. Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX COLE 1:21:34 +44:39 15:30
  4:28 (4:28) 3:13 (7:41) 18:31 (26:12) 6:09 (32:21) 1:51 (34:12) 15:56 (50:08)
  1:44 (51:52) 5:35 (57:27) 2:07 (59:34) 16:32 (1:16:06) 2:12 (1:18:18) 2:49 (1:21:07)
  0:27 (1:21:34)
  77. Christelle DALLE MARCO 1:22:03 +45:08 08:59
  6:19 (6:19) 4:35 (10:54) 13:29 (24:23) 9:58 (34:21) 3:26 (37:47) 11:21 (49:08)
  2:17 (51:25) 7:22 (58:47) 3:45 (1:02:32) 15:20 (1:17:52) 1:28 (1:19:20) 2:15 (1:21:35)
  0:28 (1:22:03)
  78. Claire JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 1:23:22 +46:27 17:02
  4:49 (4:49) 3:27 (8:16) 18:06 (26:22) 7:31 (33:53) 2:32 (36:25) 12:50 (49:15)
  2:56 (52:11) 12:43 (1:04:54) 2:22 (1:07:16) 12:48 (1:20:04) 0:56 (1:21:00) 1:56 (1:22:56)
  0:26 (1:23:22)
  79. Bernadette VANDERMEULEN OTB 1:23:53 +46:58 15:25
  6:40 (6:40) 6:50 (13:30) 18:46 (32:16) 7:32 (39:48) 2:10 (41:58) 8:28 (50:26)
  1:36 (52:02) 6:40 (58:42) 2:28 (1:01:10) 14:50 (1:16:00) 2:25 (1:18:25) 4:52 (1:23:17)
  0:36 (1:23:53)
  80. Christophe JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 1:25:27 +48:32 18:29
  7:06 (7:06) 3:16 (10:22) 18:01 (28:23) 7:26 (35:49) 2:45 (38:34) 12:21 (50:55)
  3:18 (54:13) 12:44 (1:06:57) 2:22 (1:09:19) 12:54 (1:22:13) 0:53 (1:23:06) 1:56 (1:25:02)
  0:25 (1:25:27)
  81. Kaspar Zölly OLG Pfäffikon 1:26:16 +49:21 06:51
  4:48 (4:48) 4:10 (8:58) 12:44 (21:42) 12:16 (33:58) 2:49 (36:47) 11:00 (47:47)
  1:55 (49:42) 7:54 (57:36) 2:39 (1:00:15) 21:00 (1:21:15) 1:07 (1:22:22) 3:26 (1:25:48)
  0:28 (1:26:16)
  82. Karin Ackeret OLG Pfäffikon 1:26:19 +49:24 06:43
  5:08 (5:08) 3:50 (8:58) 12:38 (21:36) 12:29 (34:05) 2:45 (36:50) 10:56 (47:46)
  1:58 (49:44) 7:52 (57:36) 2:49 (1:00:25) 20:42 (1:21:07) 1:12 (1:22:19) 3:31 (1:25:50)
  0:29 (1:26:19)
  83. Gilles BAGUEREY COColmar 1:26:56 +50:01 16:06
  4:35 (4:35) 3:59 (8:34) 10:47 (19:21) 8:08 (27:29) 5:35 (33:04) 9:30 (42:34)
  1:30 (44:04) 10:38 (54:42) 1:51 (56:33) 26:07 (1:22:40) 1:08 (1:23:48) 2:40 (1:26:28)
  0:28 (1:26:56)
  84. Isabelle VAYSSE-JANOD ECHO 73 1:27:01 +50:06 13:58
  5:44 (5:44) 3:13 (8:57) 11:17 (20:14) 9:12 (29:26) 2:08 (31:34) 8:27 (40:01)
  1:34 (41:35) 7:27 (49:02) 3:10 (52:12) 28:05 (1:20:17) 1:31 (1:21:48) 4:51 (1:26:39)
  0:22 (1:27:01)
  85. Alain FOLTZER OTB 1:27:16 +50:21 05:54
  4:07 (4:07) 4:03 (8:10) 14:23 (22:33) 9:46 (32:19) 3:38 (35:57) 10:45 (46:42)
  5:22 (52:04) 8:16 (1:00:20) 2:50 (1:03:10) 18:43 (1:21:53) 1:06 (1:22:59) 3:53 (1:26:52)
  0:24 (1:27:16)
  86. Veronique ARIAGNO ALCO 1:29:05 +52:10 26:36
  4:19 (4:19) 2:21 (6:40) 23:03 (29:43) 6:31 (36:14) 2:11 (38:25) 6:41 (45:06)
  1:14 (46:20) 9:40 (56:00) 1:44 (57:44) 27:58 (1:25:42) 0:43 (1:26:25) 2:11 (1:28:36)
  0:29 (1:29:05)
  87. Lotta KASTENSSON VSAO 1:29:11 +52:16 22:23
  16:42 (16:42) 3:26 (20:08) 20:18 (40:26) 7:47 (48:13) 2:09 (50:22) 7:57 (58:19)
  1:31 (59:50) 6:47 (1:06:37) 2:41 (1:09:18) 15:08 (1:24:26) 1:51 (1:26:17) 2:30 (1:28:47)
  0:24 (1:29:11)
  88. Daniel COFFE ACBeauchamp 1:30:07 +53:12 12:49
  4:33 (4:33) 6:02 (10:35) 17:17 (27:52) 7:13 (35:05) 2:47 (37:52) 10:37 (48:29)
  3:41 (52:10) 9:37 (1:01:47) 2:32 (1:04:19) 21:48 (1:26:07) 1:18 (1:27:25) 2:20 (1:29:45)
  0:22 (1:30:07)
  89. Odile HERVE-JOUSSE COLE 1:31:07 +54:12 14:49
  7:20 (7:20) 3:09 (10:29) 11:44 (22:13) 6:31 (28:44) 3:19 (32:03) 10:58 (43:01)
  3:32 (46:33) 11:27 (58:00) 2:32 (1:00:32) 23:46 (1:24:18) 3:36 (1:27:54) 2:46 (1:30:40)
  0:27 (1:31:07)
  90. Gwénaëlle DHERVE GO78 1:31:09 +54:14 10:49
  5:56 (5:56) 4:37 (10:33) 17:34 (28:07) 6:54 (35:01) 3:13 (38:14) 10:24 (48:38)
  3:47 (52:25) 6:25 (58:50) 2:21 (1:01:11) 24:19 (1:25:30) 1:09 (1:26:39) 4:00 (1:30:39)
  0:30 (1:31:09)
  91. Marie-Pierre COFFE ACBeauchamp 1:31:14 +54:19 11:09
  5:13 (5:13) 3:45 (8:58) 17:20 (26:18) 7:27 (33:45) 2:41 (36:26) 10:20 (46:46)
  3:37 (50:23) 10:08 (1:00:31) 2:27 (1:02:58) 21:43 (1:24:41) 1:16 (1:25:57) 4:43 (1:30:40)
  0:34 (1:31:14)
  92. Nicole EXPERT O'BUGEY 1:31:24 +54:29 08:28
  6:43 (6:43) 3:41 (10:24) 14:58 (25:22) 10:00 (35:22) 2:45 (38:07) 10:19 (48:26)
  3:39 (52:05) 11:43 (1:03:48) 2:32 (1:06:20) 19:54 (1:26:14) 1:31 (1:27:45) 3:15 (1:31:00)
  0:24 (1:31:24)
  93. Nathalie BERTHIER EMPTAZ Givry SO 1:32:18 +55:23 27:25
  20:06 (20:06) 2:45 (22:51) 11:33 (34:24) 7:24 (41:48) 2:08 (43:56) 7:44 (51:40)
  1:14 (52:54) 5:40 (58:34) 2:03 (1:00:37) 26:12 (1:26:49) 1:06 (1:27:55) 3:56 (1:31:51)
  0:27 (1:32:18)
  94. Nadejda VASILOI OPA MONTIGNY 1:32:58 +56:03 14:42
  5:02 (5:02) 3:40 (8:42) 15:19 (24:01) 8:46 (32:47) 2:44 (35:31) 17:12 (52:43)
  3:47 (56:30) 5:41 (1:02:11) 2:41 (1:04:52) 24:16 (1:29:08) 1:09 (1:30:17) 2:20 (1:32:37)
  0:21 (1:32:58)
  95. Sabine GUIGNON SCAPA NANCY 1:33:40 +56:45 32:04
  3:59 (3:59) 2:41 (6:40) 34:37 (41:17) 6:04 (47:21) 2:09 (49:30) 10:54 (1:00:24)
  1:43 (1:02:07) 6:11 (1:08:18) 4:18 (1:12:36) 12:20 (1:24:56) 0:56 (1:25:52) 7:24 (1:33:16)
  0:24 (1:33:40)
  96. Laurence BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:34:15 +57:20 14:28
  4:58 (4:58) 4:25 (9:23) 13:45 (23:08) 8:54 (32:02) 2:58 (35:00) 13:58 (48:58)
  6:39 (55:37) 13:56 (1:09:33) 1:47 (1:11:20) 17:07 (1:28:27) 2:00 (1:30:27) 3:22 (1:33:49)
  0:26 (1:34:15)
  97. Stéphanie HENRY COSE 1:39:49 +62:54 15:57
  6:34 (6:34) 9:37 (16:11) 17:38 (33:49) 11:33 (45:22) 4:21 (49:43) 10:41 (1:00:24)
  2:00 (1:02:24) 6:58 (1:09:22) 3:57 (1:13:19) 22:23 (1:35:42) 1:05 (1:36:47) 2:37 (1:39:24)
  0:25 (1:39:49)
  98. Sylvie GUILLOT V.H.S.O. 1:40:24 +63:29 21:21
  5:42 (5:42) 5:14 (10:56) 13:25 (24:21) 8:05 (32:26) 2:05 (34:31) 15:21 (49:52)
  11:05 (1:00:57) 5:28 (1:06:25) 2:14 (1:08:39) 26:18 (1:34:57) 1:10 (1:36:07) 3:49 (1:39:56)
  0:28 (1:40:24)
  99. Gérard VALLAT OE42 1:41:42 +64:47 19:13
  14:22 (14:22) 5:36 (19:58) 16:39 (36:37) 10:47 (47:24) 4:05 (51:29) 10:25 (1:01:54)
  2:39 (1:04:33) 10:38 (1:15:11) 2:46 (1:17:57) 17:02 (1:34:59) 1:28 (1:36:27) 4:21 (1:40:48)
  0:54 (1:41:42)
  100. Laurence ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 1:42:53 +65:58 05:51
  7:50 (7:50) 4:43 (12:33) 16:25 (28:58) 12:00 (40:58) 3:46 (44:44) 14:53 (59:37)
  2:51 (1:02:28) 8:49 (1:11:17) 3:12 (1:14:29) 21:19 (1:35:48) 2:32 (1:38:20) 4:04 (1:42:24)
  0:29 (1:42:53)
  101. Maïté FAILLARD O'BUGEY 1:44:13 +67:18 07:43
  6:47 (6:47) 6:23 (13:10) 20:33 (33:43) 10:00 (43:43) 2:58 (46:41) 11:54 (58:35)
  2:12 (1:00:47) 9:58 (1:10:45) 3:58 (1:14:43) 24:01 (1:38:44) 1:35 (1:40:19) 3:24 (1:43:43)
  0:30 (1:44:13)
  102. Danni ZHEN YCONE-Sens 1:44:16 +67:21 17:11
  6:09 (6:09) 5:57 (12:06) 19:25 (31:31) 8:41 (40:12) 3:46 (43:58) 16:01 (59:59)
  4:05 (1:04:04) 8:02 (1:12:06) 3:25 (1:15:31) 18:18 (1:33:49) 7:14 (1:41:03) 2:48 (1:43:51)
  0:25 (1:44:16)
  103. Jean-Michel BRUNEL ADOChenôve 1:48:17 +71:22 29:30
  5:02 (5:02) 11:20 (16:22) 18:32 (34:54) 7:47 (42:41) 2:08 (44:49) 15:33 (1:00:22)
  2:42 (1:03:04) 18:46 (1:21:50) 2:27 (1:24:17) 16:10 (1:40:27) 4:37 (1:45:04) 2:46 (1:47:50)
  0:27 (1:48:17)
  104. Nathalie MOULET OTB 1:49:20 +72:25 26:12
  9:10 (9:10) 7:23 (16:33) 24:45 (41:18) 6:37 (47:55) 9:25 (57:20) 15:28 (1:12:48)
  2:07 (1:14:55) 7:00 (1:21:55) 3:17 (1:25:12) 19:53 (1:45:05) 0:59 (1:46:04) 2:53 (1:48:57)
  0:23 (1:49:20)
  105. Jean Luc Villedieu Nature Orientation Saint Etienne 1:51:37 +74:42 21:59
  5:48 (5:48) 4:45 (10:33) 15:32 (26:05) 11:39 (37:44) 2:31 (40:15) 14:11 (54:26)
  1:59 (56:25) 24:29 (1:20:54) 2:04 (1:22:58) 20:28 (1:43:26) 2:59 (1:46:25) 4:49 (1:51:14)
  0:23 (1:51:37)
  106. Fabrice DOUMET NORD 1:51:54 +74:59 11:13
  6:41 (6:41) 4:56 (11:37) 21:00 (32:37) 9:19 (41:56) 2:57 (44:53) 13:35 (58:28)
  7:42 (1:06:10) 10:13 (1:16:23) 2:40 (1:19:03) 25:55 (1:44:58) 1:44 (1:46:42) 4:24 (1:51:06)
  0:48 (1:51:54)
  107. Valérie BOUCLIER ASO 1:56:56 +80:01 28:40
  16:36 (16:36) 3:15 (19:51) 22:52 (42:43) 8:06 (50:49) 2:55 (53:44) 19:40 (1:13:24)
  2:16 (1:15:40) 12:51 (1:28:31) 2:52 (1:31:23) 21:01 (1:52:24) 1:00 (1:53:24) 3:06 (1:56:30)
  0:26 (1:56:56)
  108. Agnès EUDIER COBS 1:59:49 +82:54 39:21
  5:05 (5:05) 3:14 (8:19) 15:39 (23:58) 7:46 (31:44) 2:45 (34:29) 8:25 (42:54)
  1:42 (44:36) 8:58 (53:34) 19:21 (1:12:55) 42:00 (1:54:55) 1:29 (1:56:24) 3:00 (1:59:24)
  0:25 (1:59:49)
  109. Nathalie SAINT-SIMON O'ZONE 88 2:16:09 +99:14 30:07
  4:51 (4:51) 4:27 (9:18) 24:44 (34:02) 9:02 (43:04) 2:35 (45:39) 20:31 (1:06:10)
  5:07 (1:11:17) 21:22 (1:32:39) 2:45 (1:35:24) 33:09 (2:08:33) 2:33 (2:11:06) 4:30 (2:15:36)
  0:33 (2:16:09)
  110. Laurence VINOT O'BUGEY 2:22:00 +105:05 30:17
  5:50 (5:50) 16:19 (22:09) 21:06 (43:15) 17:09 (1:00:24) 3:48 (1:04:12) 23:43 (1:27:55)
  2:32 (1:30:27) 7:46 (1:38:13) 3:50 (1:42:03) 31:23 (2:13:26) 2:25 (2:15:51) 5:23 (2:21:14)
  0:46 (2:22:00)
  111. Isabelle LINTANF COLE 2:27:49 +110:54 21:26
  6:48 (6:48) 4:42 (11:30) 27:36 (39:06) 14:25 (53:31) 3:30 (57:01) 19:08 (1:16:09)
  5:48 (1:21:57) 19:47 (1:41:44) 3:00 (1:44:44) 34:03 (2:18:47) 3:12 (2:21:59) 4:35 (2:26:34)
  1:15 (2:27:49)
  Christian COLE ADOChenôve PM
  10:32 (10:32) 2:04 (12:36) 10:42 (23:18) 5:35 (28:53) 10:00 (38:53) 8:22 (47:15)
  2:18 (49:33) 7:17 (56:50) 1:44 (58:34) – (–) – (–) – (1:17:17)
  0:23 (1:17:40)
  Christian RICHARD MARCO PM
  5:01 (5:01) 4:37 (9:38) 10:05 (19:43) 7:12 (26:55) 2:11 (29:06) – (–)
  – (40:44) 6:08 (46:52) 2:05 (48:57) 16:11 (1:05:08) 1:12 (1:06:20) 2:41 (1:09:01)
  0:27 (1:09:28)
  Corinne Stäuble ULU`S REISEWELT PM
  4:40 (4:40) 2:53 (7:33) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (31:47)
  0:24 (32:11)
  Dominique BRUYLANT T.A.D. PM
  4:10 (4:10) 2:23 (6:33) 6:52 (13:25) 6:21 (19:46) – (–) – (29:33)
  1:30 (31:03) 5:01 (36:04) 1:46 (37:50) 11:37 (49:27) 0:43 (50:10) 2:10 (52:20)
  0:23 (52:43)
  François LAMINETTE T.A.D. PM
  4:42 (4:42) 2:33 (7:15) 12:30 (19:45) – (–) – (28:50) 14:24 (43:14)
  1:31 (44:45) 6:08 (50:53) 2:06 (52:59) 18:15 (1:11:14) 0:59 (1:12:13) 2:17 (1:14:30)
  0:32 (1:15:02)
  Guyonne PETIT ASMB-CO PM
  6:59 (6:59) 2:54 (9:53) 10:24 (20:17) 6:48 (27:05) 2:01 (29:06) 8:56 (38:02)
  2:34 (40:36) 7:34 (48:10) – (–) – (1:06:12) 0:50 (1:07:02) 2:41 (1:09:43)
  0:25 (1:10:08)
  Isabelle VALETTE A.B.C.O. DIJON PM
  5:44 (5:44) 28:33 (34:17) 17:14 (51:31) 8:56 (1:00:27) 4:32 (1:04:59) – (–)
  – (1:24:55) – (–) – (1:34:00) – (–) – (–) – (1:45:43)
  0:44 (1:46:27)
  Konrad Tonn SSV Planeta Radebeul PM
  4:32 (4:32) 2:37 (7:09) 7:36 (14:45) 4:35 (19:20) 4:36 (23:56) 10:19 (34:15)
  3:32 (37:47) 4:35 (42:22) 1:59 (44:21) – (–) – (56:11) 2:07 (58:18)
  0:22 (58:40)
  Laurence CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV PM
  5:38 (5:38) 16:20 (21:58) 13:02 (35:00) 6:30 (41:30) 3:32 (45:02) 13:15 (58:17)
  8:34 (1:06:51) – (–) – (1:16:41) – (–) – (–) – (1:42:10)
  1:03 (1:43:13)
  M-Reine OUDIN COColmar PM
  6:45 (6:45) 3:51 (10:36) 16:47 (27:23) 12:26 (39:49) 3:20 (43:09) 14:22 (57:31)
  43:29 (1:41:00) 12:49 (1:53:49) 3:18 (1:57:07) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (2:12:16)
  Valérie BEAUVISAGE COBS PM
  3:21 (3:21) 2:41 (6:02) 10:41 (16:43) 5:53 (22:36) 6:16 (28:52) – (–)
  – (37:10) 19:25 (56:35) 5:29 (1:02:04) 14:15 (1:16:19) 1:42 (1:18:01) 1:49 (1:19:50)
  0:17 (1:20:07)
  Anne-Laure ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. Aband.
  6:07 (6:07) 4:55 (11:02) 50:12 (1:01:14) 16:26 (1:17:40) 2:52 (1:20:32) 17:55 (1:38:27)
  8:18 (1:46:45) 15:31 (2:02:16) 2:58 (2:05:14) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Aurore BEGU CO AMBERIEU Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Cécile BENHIDA ASMB-CO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Francois HUEBER COSE Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Patrick PREVOST OPA MONTIGNY Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Peter Andres OLG Bonaduz Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Priska Mathys OLV Hindelbank Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Sönke Bandixen OLG Pfäffikon Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Orange M (56 / 56) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Johan CALANDRY ASO 37:07 02:16
  1:43 (1:43) 2:01 (3:44) 5:50 (9:34) 1:33 (11:07) 4:14 (15:21) 0:57 (16:18)
  4:37 (20:55) 3:49 (24:44) 5:51 (30:35) 3:22 (33:57) 1:05 (35:02) 1:50 (36:52)
  0:15 (37:07)
  2. Violette DUPUY BriveCorrèzeCO 43:29 +6:22 04:03
  1:47 (1:47) 2:09 (3:56) 6:44 (10:40) 1:19 (11:59) 4:58 (16:57) 0:52 (17:49)
  9:02 (26:51) 4:22 (31:13) 5:59 (37:12) 3:38 (40:50) 1:01 (41:51) 1:21 (43:12)
  0:17 (43:29)
  3. Julien DECOBERT OPA MONTIGNY 43:56 +6:49 06:27
  1:37 (1:37) 4:21 (5:58) 6:30 (12:28) 2:15 (14:43) 5:27 (20:10) 0:48 (20:58)
  4:37 (25:35) 3:53 (29:28) 5:08 (34:36) 6:26 (41:02) 1:17 (42:19) 1:23 (43:42)
  0:14 (43:56)
  4. Lise PELLISSIER NOSE 44:13 +7:06 00:41
  1:53 (1:53) 2:35 (4:28) 7:09 (11:37) 1:24 (13:01) 4:55 (17:56) 1:10 (19:06)
  6:05 (25:11) 4:36 (29:47) 6:16 (36:03) 4:42 (40:45) 1:16 (42:01) 1:51 (43:52)
  0:21 (44:13)
  5. Aurélien PINARD BALISE 25 46:08 +9:01 05:11
  1:41 (1:41) 2:10 (3:51) 8:35 (12:26) 1:03 (13:29) 4:39 (18:08) 1:07 (19:15)
  6:44 (25:59) 4:34 (30:33) 8:26 (38:59) 3:56 (42:55) 1:23 (44:18) 1:34 (45:52)
  0:16 (46:08)
  6. Minna Senn O-Motion 47:35 +10:28 03:49
  1:43 (1:43) 3:28 (5:11) 7:07 (12:18) 1:07 (13:25) 5:16 (18:41) 1:05 (19:46)
  5:44 (25:30) 5:26 (30:56) 7:07 (38:03) 6:30 (44:33) 1:06 (45:39) 1:41 (47:20)
  0:15 (47:35)
  7. TITOUAN BARGE Ojura 48:12 +11:05 08:56
  2:02 (2:02) 2:31 (4:33) 10:17 (14:50) 1:11 (16:01) 4:37 (20:38) 0:54 (21:32)
  3:58 (25:30) 3:53 (29:23) 11:41 (41:04) 4:27 (45:31) 1:02 (46:33) 1:25 (47:58)
  0:14 (48:12)
  8. Simon DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 50:08 +13:01 06:40
  1:54 (1:54) 2:13 (4:07) 6:45 (10:52) 1:40 (12:32) 5:11 (17:43) 0:54 (18:37)
  6:08 (24:45) 4:55 (29:40) 7:38 (37:18) 9:49 (47:07) 1:22 (48:29) 1:21 (49:50)
  0:18 (50:08)
  9. Rudi HEROUARD OPA MONTIGNY 50:32 +13:25 07:04
  1:49 (1:49) 2:20 (4:09) 11:48 (15:57) 1:03 (17:00) 7:26 (24:26) 1:08 (25:34)
  5:42 (31:16) 4:54 (36:10) 6:20 (42:30) 4:13 (46:43) 2:06 (48:49) 1:28 (50:17)
  0:15 (50:32)
  10. Andrina Hotz OL Zimmerberg 50:42 +13:35 05:42
  1:54 (1:54) 2:20 (4:14) 8:03 (12:17) 1:42 (13:59) 5:23 (19:22) 1:14 (20:36)
  6:29 (27:05) 6:55 (34:00) 5:39 (39:39) 8:12 (47:51) 1:06 (48:57) 1:29 (50:26)
  0:16 (50:42)
  11. Nolan OGIER OE42 52:20 +15:13 12:20
  1:40 (1:40) 6:59 (8:39) 6:43 (15:22) 1:05 (16:27) 4:57 (21:24) 0:54 (22:18)
  4:35 (26:53) 10:36 (37:29) 5:42 (43:11) 5:21 (48:32) 2:04 (50:36) 1:30 (52:06)
  0:14 (52:20)
  12. Coralie Waldner OLG Pfäffikon 53:12 +16:05 12:46
  7:40 (7:40) 2:38 (10:18) 7:29 (17:47) 2:57 (20:44) 4:38 (25:22) 1:13 (26:35)
  4:09 (30:44) 4:41 (35:25) 5:06 (40:31) 9:36 (50:07) 1:19 (51:26) 1:30 (52:56)
  0:16 (53:12)
  13. Mélissa TROCHUT COCS 59:09 +22:02 10:22
  1:59 (1:59) 2:35 (4:34) 9:09 (13:43) 1:45 (15:28) 4:19 (19:47) 0:58 (20:45)
  14:16 (35:01) 5:56 (40:57) 8:48 (49:45) 6:13 (55:58) 1:21 (57:19) 1:35 (58:54)
  0:15 (59:09)
  14. Verena Köhle O-Motion 1:00:38 +23:31 10:02
  2:11 (2:11) 3:12 (5:23) 14:37 (20:00) 1:30 (21:30) 9:04 (30:34) 1:44 (32:18)
  6:25 (38:43) 5:30 (44:13) 8:36 (52:49) 4:14 (57:03) 1:35 (58:38) 1:43 (1:00:21)
  0:17 (1:00:38)
  15. JULES ODILE ANO 1:01:17 +24:10 11:26
  2:28 (2:28) 4:05 (6:33) 8:56 (15:29) 1:19 (16:48) 8:56 (25:44) 1:32 (27:16)
  9:42 (36:58) 6:41 (43:39) 5:13 (48:52) 9:33 (58:25) 1:13 (59:38) 1:22 (1:01:00)
  0:17 (1:01:17)
  16. Thibaut OGIER OE42 1:01:32 +24:25 07:05
  5:14 (5:14) 3:21 (8:35) 10:26 (19:01) 2:06 (21:07) 9:46 (30:53) 1:38 (32:31)
  6:57 (39:28) 5:15 (44:43) 7:14 (51:57) 5:48 (57:45) 1:47 (59:32) 1:45 (1:01:17)
  0:15 (1:01:32)
  17. Tim DOTT COBuhl.Florival 1:04:45 +27:38 14:38
  1:52 (1:52) 12:48 (14:40) 8:22 (23:02) 1:09 (24:11) 6:44 (30:55) 1:21 (32:16)
  5:52 (38:08) 6:10 (44:18) 10:45 (55:03) 6:32 (1:01:35) 1:20 (1:02:55) 1:36 (1:04:31)
  0:14 (1:04:45)
  18. Odin CARLE ADOChenôve 1:07:50 +30:43 17:13
  2:03 (2:03) 2:56 (4:59) 10:30 (15:29) 1:14 (16:43) 5:50 (22:33) 1:01 (23:34)
  6:16 (29:50) 19:56 (49:46) 7:11 (56:57) 7:51 (1:04:48) 1:13 (1:06:01) 1:31 (1:07:32)
  0:18 (1:07:50)
  19. Elsa POULAIN COBS 1:09:53 +32:46 14:44
  2:18 (2:18) 3:15 (5:33) 21:32 (27:05) 1:19 (28:24) 6:18 (34:42) 2:58 (37:40)
  7:30 (45:10) 7:14 (52:24) 8:48 (1:01:12) 5:48 (1:07:00) 1:05 (1:08:05) 1:33 (1:09:38)
  0:15 (1:09:53)
  20. Maxime MEIGNAUD ANO 1:12:32 +35:25 15:07
  3:04 (3:04) 3:20 (6:24) 11:55 (18:19) 2:23 (20:42) 16:32 (37:14) 2:16 (39:30)
  7:11 (46:41) 5:18 (51:59) 7:49 (59:48) 9:29 (1:09:17) 1:37 (1:10:54) 1:22 (1:12:16)
  0:16 (1:12:32)
  21. Atea GANDELIN JSO 1:16:23 +39:16 06:44
  2:29 (2:29) 4:59 (7:28) 11:46 (19:14) 2:40 (21:54) 11:51 (33:45) 1:51 (35:36)
  8:23 (43:59) 8:21 (52:20) 11:12 (1:03:32) 8:38 (1:12:10) 1:53 (1:14:03) 2:03 (1:16:06)
  0:17 (1:16:23)
  22. Laurine Loterie Tous Azimuts Douai 1:18:40 +41:33 15:20
  1:56 (1:56) 2:48 (4:44) 14:34 (19:18) 2:10 (21:28) 7:51 (29:19) 3:33 (32:52)
  16:53 (49:45) 7:36 (57:21) 8:32 (1:05:53) 7:02 (1:12:55) 3:40 (1:16:35) 1:47 (1:18:22)
  0:18 (1:18:40)
  23. Antoine Frasson Tous Azimuts Douai 1:22:33 +45:26 15:23
  2:21 (2:21) 7:35 (9:56) 13:15 (23:11) 2:14 (25:25) 8:34 (33:59) 2:50 (36:49)
  16:59 (53:48) 7:10 (1:00:58) 8:49 (1:09:47) 7:19 (1:17:06) 3:21 (1:20:27) 1:50 (1:22:17)
  0:16 (1:22:33)
  24. Quentin Denoeud Individuels / Pas de club 1:23:47 +46:40 22:28
  2:08 (2:08) 5:19 (7:27) 9:52 (17:19) 2:09 (19:28) 6:50 (26:18) 1:41 (27:59)
  6:38 (34:37) 12:03 (46:40) 22:22 (1:09:02) 10:35 (1:19:37) 2:08 (1:21:45) 1:42 (1:23:27)
  0:20 (1:23:47)
  25. ELLIOT DANNECKER Ojura 1:26:39 +49:32 14:31
  2:59 (2:59) 5:28 (8:27) 13:14 (21:41) 1:57 (23:38) 8:16 (31:54) 1:35 (33:29)
  12:03 (45:32) 18:04 (1:03:36) 11:54 (1:15:30) 7:44 (1:23:14) 1:43 (1:24:57) 1:27 (1:26:24)
  0:15 (1:26:39)
  26. Anna LABRUDE ADOChenôve 1:27:35 +50:28 17:08
  2:59 (2:59) 4:34 (7:33) 28:26 (35:59) 2:16 (38:15) 8:17 (46:32) 2:53 (49:25)
  9:08 (58:33) 7:40 (1:06:13) 8:56 (1:15:09) 8:24 (1:23:33) 1:44 (1:25:17) 1:57 (1:27:14)
  0:21 (1:27:35)
  27. Nathalie DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:28:25 +51:18 10:58
  3:16 (3:16) 4:39 (7:55) 17:18 (25:13) 2:35 (27:48) 8:17 (36:05) 1:44 (37:49)
  11:56 (49:45) 12:39 (1:02:24) 10:24 (1:12:48) 10:47 (1:23:35) 1:54 (1:25:29) 2:32 (1:28:01)
  0:24 (1:28:25)
  28. Baptiste POULAIN OPA MONTIGNY 1:29:57 +52:50 27:40
  2:55 (2:55) 3:38 (6:33) 30:24 (36:57) 1:52 (38:49) 7:13 (46:02) 8:58 (55:00)
  7:54 (1:02:54) 6:18 (1:09:12) 8:14 (1:17:26) 6:43 (1:24:09) 3:09 (1:27:18) 2:16 (1:29:34)
  0:23 (1:29:57)
  29. Marie Buet Individuels / Pas de club 1:30:05 +52:58 26:45
  8:11 (8:11) 5:30 (13:41) 10:00 (23:41) 1:57 (25:38) 6:45 (32:23) 1:49 (34:12)
  6:31 (40:43) 12:08 (52:51) 22:16 (1:15:07) 10:42 (1:25:49) 2:00 (1:27:49) 1:55 (1:29:44)
  0:21 (1:30:05)
  30. Nicola CURT CO AMBERIEU 1:30:26 +53:19 39:25
  1:44 (1:44) 2:34 (4:18) 7:46 (12:04) 1:18 (13:22) 8:47 (22:09) 0:41 (22:50)
  27:46 (50:36) 5:59 (56:35) 6:53 (1:03:28) 22:12 (1:25:40) 3:00 (1:28:40) 1:34 (1:30:14)
  0:12 (1:30:26)
  31. Florine GRANDCLEMENT ADOChenôve 1:35:21 +58:14 24:00
  3:31 (3:31) 6:10 (9:41) 27:18 (36:59) 1:54 (38:53) 8:59 (47:52) 2:14 (50:06)
  16:37 (1:06:43) 7:32 (1:14:15) 7:57 (1:22:12) 9:34 (1:31:46) 1:39 (1:33:25) 1:37 (1:35:02)
  0:19 (1:35:21)
  32. Augustin GRUOT ADOChenôve 1:39:19 +62:12 42:32
  2:09 (2:09) 4:04 (6:13) 9:21 (15:34) 1:09 (16:43) 6:16 (22:59) 1:21 (24:20)
  23:54 (48:14) 29:08 (1:17:22) 7:29 (1:24:51) 11:44 (1:36:35) 0:58 (1:37:33) 1:26 (1:38:59)
  0:20 (1:39:19)
  33. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 1:40:48 +63:41 15:50
  3:14 (3:14) 7:40 (10:54) 22:53 (33:47) 2:26 (36:13) 8:45 (44:58) 2:18 (47:16)
  11:20 (58:36) 13:36 (1:12:12) 11:37 (1:23:49) 11:13 (1:35:02) 3:08 (1:38:10) 2:21 (1:40:31)
  0:17 (1:40:48)
  34. Tengfei HAN NAO 1:44:44 +67:37 16:26
  3:34 (3:34) 5:12 (8:46) 16:32 (25:18) 1:58 (27:16) 13:23 (40:39) 11:11 (51:50)
  12:28 (1:04:18) 11:44 (1:16:02) 12:35 (1:28:37) 12:01 (1:40:38) 1:41 (1:42:19) 2:07 (1:44:26)
  0:18 (1:44:44)
  35. Sébastien CALAMAND O'BUGEY 1:46:34 +69:27 31:34
  3:18 (3:18) 4:23 (7:41) 31:02 (38:43) 6:50 (45:33) 6:56 (52:29) 5:10 (57:39)
  10:19 (1:07:58) 9:26 (1:17:24) 10:55 (1:28:19) 14:52 (1:43:11) 1:39 (1:44:50) 1:23 (1:46:13)
  0:21 (1:46:34)
  36. Magali Rauw OLV Eifel 1:50:54 +73:47 38:15
  2:22 (2:22) 10:22 (12:44) 27:03 (39:47) 3:30 (43:17) 8:00 (51:17) 2:12 (53:29)
  8:01 (1:01:30) 7:47 (1:09:17) 9:27 (1:18:44) 12:15 (1:30:59) 17:22 (1:48:21) 2:09 (1:50:30)
  0:24 (1:50:54)
  37. Catherine poncet 2:07:56 +90:49 22:48
  5:40 (5:40) 4:55 (10:35) 24:51 (35:26) 3:07 (38:33) 12:24 (50:57) 1:49 (52:46)
  13:52 (1:06:38) 17:03 (1:23:41) 13:47 (1:37:28) 24:26 (2:01:54) 2:23 (2:04:17) 3:10 (2:07:27)
  0:29 (2:07:56)
  38. LOUISE MOULIERE VervinsO 2:11:58 +94:51 44:01
  2:51 (2:51) 7:15 (10:06) 21:48 (31:54) 3:15 (35:09) 8:28 (43:37) 2:58 (46:35)
  44:21 (1:30:56) 12:48 (1:43:44) 9:45 (1:53:29) 15:04 (2:08:33) 1:23 (2:09:56) 1:43 (2:11:39)
  0:19 (2:11:58)
  39. Sandrine BASTIN OE42 2:14:56 +97:49 40:15
  4:01 (4:01) 10:41 (14:42) 21:41 (36:23) 3:22 (39:45) 9:59 (49:44) 32:36 (1:22:20)
  11:36 (1:33:56) 11:17 (1:45:13) 15:30 (2:00:43) 8:19 (2:09:02) 2:56 (2:11:58) 2:30 (2:14:28)
  0:28 (2:14:56)
  40. Fabienne DEMOND O'BUGEY 2:39:17 +122:10 42:21
  4:30 (4:30) 8:46 (13:16) 22:22 (35:38) 3:16 (38:54) 27:15 (1:06:09) 4:39 (1:10:48)
  31:36 (1:42:24) 9:27 (1:51:51) 21:20 (2:13:11) 21:08 (2:34:19) 2:01 (2:36:20) 2:04 (2:38:24)
  0:53 (2:39:17)
  41. Léa FRUCHART T.A.D. 2:45:05 +127:58 55:22
  3:53 (3:53) 11:12 (15:05) 26:51 (41:56) 2:55 (44:51) 14:32 (59:23) 3:11 (1:02:34)
  52:29 (1:55:03) 10:47 (2:05:50) 12:09 (2:17:59) 21:32 (2:39:31) 2:02 (2:41:33) 3:11 (2:44:44)
  0:21 (2:45:05)
  42. Anouk FOURNEL O'BUGEY 3:10:30 +153:23 58:13
  4:04 (4:04) 7:01 (11:05) 27:54 (38:59) 4:23 (43:22) 18:29 (1:01:51) 8:36 (1:10:27)
  34:46 (1:45:13) 15:32 (2:00:45) 15:45 (2:16:30) 48:12 (3:04:42) 1:56 (3:06:38) 3:05 (3:09:43)
  0:47 (3:10:30)
  Bernard OUDIN COColmar PM
  4:20 (4:20) 12:44 (17:04) 15:04 (32:08) 2:58 (35:06) 10:34 (45:40) 1:59 (47:39)
  10:56 (58:35) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:27:10)
  0:49 (1:27:59)
  Cécile Ricard ORIENT'ALP PM
  6:47 (6:47) 6:39 (13:26) – (–) – (42:22) 9:51 (52:13) 1:49 (54:02)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:45:26) 3:06 (1:48:32) 2:30 (1:51:02)
  0:41 (1:51:43)
  Eric MARCHAND V.H.S.O. PM
  23:46 (23:46) 7:58 (31:44) 28:58 (1:00:42) 2:11 (1:02:53) 20:54 (1:23:47) – (–)
  – (–) – (2:08:20) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (2:24:17)
  0:48 (2:25:05)
  Julien Puill Individuels / Pas de club PM
  3:40 (3:40) 5:26 (9:06) 17:24 (26:30) 4:45 (31:15) 16:32 (47:47) 2:55 (50:42)
  9:35 (1:00:17) – (–) – (1:29:39) 16:05 (1:45:44) 2:05 (1:47:49) 1:39 (1:49:28)
  0:23 (1:49:51)
  Sebastien GARREC V.H.S.O. PM
  5:05 (5:05) – (–) – (45:22) 1:58 (47:20) 16:52 (1:04:12) 1:35 (1:05:47)
  15:07 (1:20:54) 8:55 (1:29:49) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (2:33:13)
  0:40 (2:33:53)
  Elouan CHEVREUX Givry SO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Jade BOUSSIER ADOChenôve Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Julien MOREAU Givry SO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Laurin Niederhauser OLG Thun Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Marie-Christine MOTTIN CO AMBERIEU Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Nadine RUAT CO AMBERIEU Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Pierre CHAPUIS Givry SO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Valentine SELLIER CO AMBERIEU Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Véronique BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Orange C (75 / 75) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Tom MARIENNE OPA MONTIGNY 36:30 02:30
  5:46 (5:46) 2:07 (7:53) 9:44 (17:37) 1:55 (19:32) 6:34 (26:06) 1:49 (27:55)
  5:44 (33:39) 0:55 (34:34) 1:44 (36:18) 0:12 (36:30)
  2. Willi Streuli Alpstein-O 41:17 +4:47 00:46
  6:23 (6:23) 1:49 (8:12) 11:41 (19:53) 1:57 (21:50) 6:45 (28:35) 2:59 (31:34)
  6:10 (37:44) 0:56 (38:40) 2:15 (40:55) 0:22 (41:17)
  3. Gisela Tonn SSV Planeta Radebeul 46:42 +10:12 01:36
  7:53 (7:53) 2:32 (10:25) 12:08 (22:33) 2:13 (24:46) 8:17 (33:03) 2:46 (35:49)
  5:52 (41:41) 1:11 (42:52) 3:25 (46:17) 0:25 (46:42)
  4. Heiri Greminger ULU`S REISEWELT 47:15 +10:45 06:09
  6:30 (6:30) 1:49 (8:19) 10:35 (18:54) 2:09 (21:03) 7:43 (28:46) 4:52 (33:38)
  5:53 (39:31) 1:20 (40:51) 5:52 (46:43) 0:32 (47:15)
  5. Roland Eggli C.O. Mulhouse 47:17 +10:47 03:53
  6:59 (6:59) 2:12 (9:11) 13:19 (22:30) 2:05 (24:35) 10:02 (34:37) 2:54 (37:31)
  5:42 (43:13) 0:53 (44:06) 2:44 (46:50) 0:27 (47:17)
  6. Daniele GATY OE42 48:23 +11:53 05:55
  10:21 (10:21) 2:13 (12:34) 9:57 (22:31) 2:11 (24:42) 9:24 (34:06) 2:44 (36:50)
  6:36 (43:26) 1:39 (45:05) 2:54 (47:59) 0:24 (48:23)
  7. Gregor Wyder ULU`S REISEWELT 49:09 +12:39 08:59
  14:13 (14:13) 1:21 (15:34) 12:22 (27:56) 1:36 (29:32) 6:48 (36:20) 3:22 (39:42)
  6:12 (45:54) 0:48 (46:42) 2:07 (48:49) 0:20 (49:09)
  8. Catherine PERE ADOChenôve 51:09 +14:39 05:28
  7:41 (7:41) 2:11 (9:52) 11:24 (21:16) 3:25 (24:41) 8:33 (33:14) 7:18 (40:32)
  6:19 (46:51) 1:08 (47:59) 2:42 (50:41) 0:28 (51:09)
  9. Rita Wyder ULU`S REISEWELT 53:51 +17:21 04:31
  12:00 (12:00) 1:57 (13:57) 13:44 (27:41) 2:44 (30:25) 8:00 (38:25) 2:38 (41:03)
  7:28 (48:31) 1:22 (49:53) 3:32 (53:25) 0:26 (53:51)
  10. Heinz Keller ol.biel.seeland 54:34 +18:04 04:26
  8:41 (8:41) 2:38 (11:19) 14:48 (26:07) 2:45 (28:52) 7:27 (36:19) 5:52 (42:11)
  8:01 (50:12) 1:00 (51:12) 2:55 (54:07) 0:27 (54:34)
  11. Francette DEMONT CAC 54:39 +18:09 06:19
  8:16 (8:16) 5:48 (14:04) 11:54 (25:58) 2:47 (28:45) 8:53 (37:38) 4:32 (42:10)
  8:20 (50:30) 1:06 (51:36) 2:35 (54:11) 0:28 (54:39)
  12. Hervé CABON INDIVIDUEL 55:17 +18:47 07:35
  7:53 (7:53) 1:58 (9:51) 17:20 (27:11) 3:32 (30:43) 7:33 (38:16) 3:04 (41:20)
  8:02 (49:22) 2:05 (51:27) 3:24 (54:51) 0:26 (55:17)
  13. Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 55:38 +19:08 07:30
  8:48 (8:48) 1:58 (10:46) 12:28 (23:14) 2:11 (25:25) 8:41 (34:06) 8:34 (42:40)
  8:52 (51:32) 1:09 (52:41) 2:29 (55:10) 0:28 (55:38)
  14. Michel MASSON ADOChenôve 57:07 +20:37 04:59
  9:19 (9:19) 2:01 (11:20) 12:53 (24:13) 4:37 (28:50) 10:02 (38:52) 5:36 (44:28)
  7:44 (52:12) 1:09 (53:21) 3:13 (56:34) 0:33 (57:07)
  15. Jérôme PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 57:59 +21:29 11:45
  8:01 (8:01) 1:53 (9:54) 12:16 (22:10) 2:19 (24:29) 7:46 (32:15) 14:07 (46:22)
  6:31 (52:53) 1:48 (54:41) 2:58 (57:39) 0:20 (57:59)
  16. Justine POULAIN COBS 1:00:56 +24:26 12:25
  6:45 (6:45) 1:48 (8:33) 22:43 (31:16) 5:20 (36:36) 9:26 (46:02) 3:03 (49:05)
  7:35 (56:40) 1:14 (57:54) 2:46 (1:00:40) 0:16 (1:00:56)
  17. Michel SOL OPA MONTIGNY 1:03:34 +27:04 09:46
  15:25 (15:25) 1:52 (17:17) 17:47 (35:04) 3:28 (38:32) 8:59 (47:31) 3:10 (50:41)
  8:28 (59:09) 1:14 (1:00:23) 2:46 (1:03:09) 0:25 (1:03:34)
  18. Eliane Chatagny CA Rosé 1:04:13 +27:43 12:12
  8:27 (8:27) 2:23 (10:50) 25:42 (36:32) 2:29 (39:01) 8:26 (47:27) 2:40 (50:07)
  8:21 (58:28) 2:14 (1:00:42) 3:02 (1:03:44) 0:29 (1:04:13)
  19. Brigitte ANNE CO AMBERIEU 1:05:23 +28:53 09:22
  10:43 (10:43) 2:46 (13:29) 13:17 (26:46) 4:09 (30:55) 14:45 (45:40) 3:23 (49:03)
  10:42 (59:45) 2:02 (1:01:47) 3:02 (1:04:49) 0:34 (1:05:23)
  20. Nelly DEVILLE SCAPA NANCY 1:06:14 +29:44 09:02
  10:06 (10:06) 2:18 (12:24) 14:45 (27:09) 3:35 (30:44) 13:34 (44:18) 2:52 (47:10)
  13:56 (1:01:06) 1:25 (1:02:31) 3:13 (1:05:44) 0:30 (1:06:14)
  21. Madeleine DIEUDONNE ASMB-CO 1:06:18 +29:48 08:07
  12:28 (12:28) 2:01 (14:29) 14:41 (29:10) 2:54 (32:04) 10:49 (42:53) 9:32 (52:25)
  9:14 (1:01:39) 1:16 (1:02:55) 2:56 (1:05:51) 0:27 (1:06:18)
  22. Christian VUILLET ADOChenôve 1:06:37 +30:07 16:02
  7:38 (7:38) 2:18 (9:56) 15:18 (25:14) 2:05 (27:19) 8:57 (36:16) 18:07 (54:23)
  7:16 (1:01:39) 1:31 (1:03:10) 3:02 (1:06:12) 0:25 (1:06:37)
  23. Bertrand Chatagny CA Rosé 1:06:43 +30:13 08:15
  9:42 (9:42) 3:03 (12:45) 18:15 (31:00) 3:39 (34:39) 9:19 (43:58) 3:09 (47:07)
  8:40 (55:47) 1:57 (57:44) 8:32 (1:06:16) 0:27 (1:06:43)
  24. Patricia JOUCLA Terres d'O 1:07:32 +31:02 11:17
  10:21 (10:21) 1:31 (11:52) 24:59 (36:51) 2:41 (39:32) 12:20 (51:52) 3:12 (55:04)
  8:32 (1:03:36) 1:15 (1:04:51) 2:21 (1:07:12) 0:20 (1:07:32)
  25. Evelyne THIEBAUT SCAPA NANCY 1:08:33 +32:03 04:29
  9:40 (9:40) 2:10 (11:50) 19:09 (30:59) 3:24 (34:23) 12:49 (47:12) 4:33 (51:45)
  10:47 (1:02:32) 1:54 (1:04:26) 3:38 (1:08:04) 0:29 (1:08:33)
  26. Ruth Wüest Alpstein-O 1:08:44 +32:14 10:38
  10:26 (10:26) 2:45 (13:11) 21:21 (34:32) 2:16 (36:48) 15:25 (52:13) 3:28 (55:41)
  7:27 (1:03:08) 1:03 (1:04:11) 4:11 (1:08:22) 0:22 (1:08:44)
  27. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:11:26 +34:56 07:12
  10:54 (10:54) 3:27 (14:21) 17:30 (31:51) 7:27 (39:18) 11:10 (50:28) 4:27 (54:55)
  11:44 (1:06:39) 1:18 (1:07:57) 2:57 (1:10:54) 0:32 (1:11:26)
  28. Paulette POGU SCAPA NANCY 1:12:36 +36:06 01:40
  12:46 (12:46) 3:44 (16:30) 18:55 (35:25) 3:58 (39:23) 12:06 (51:29) 4:33 (56:02)
  10:47 (1:06:49) 1:51 (1:08:40) 3:27 (1:12:07) 0:29 (1:12:36)
  29. Théo CALAMAND O'BUGEY 1:13:04 +36:34 09:44
  11:36 (11:36) 2:10 (13:46) 26:11 (39:57) 2:50 (42:47) 12:20 (55:07) 4:53 (1:00:00)
  9:28 (1:09:28) 1:13 (1:10:41) 2:01 (1:12:42) 0:22 (1:13:04)
  30. Roger ANNE CO AMBERIEU 1:14:37 +38:07 08:11
  12:33 (12:33) 2:41 (15:14) 24:03 (39:17) 3:54 (43:11) 10:39 (53:50) 3:58 (57:48)
  11:24 (1:09:12) 1:16 (1:10:28) 3:24 (1:13:52) 0:45 (1:14:37)
  31. Martine Villedieu Nature Orientation Saint Etienne 1:15:27 +38:57 11:34
  10:16 (10:16) 2:48 (13:04) 20:23 (33:27) 2:59 (36:26) 10:47 (47:13) 12:37 (59:50)
  10:31 (1:10:21) 1:10 (1:11:31) 3:24 (1:14:55) 0:32 (1:15:27)
  32. Françoise PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 1:17:14 +40:44 07:55
  16:42 (16:42) 3:33 (20:15) 21:39 (41:54) 3:48 (45:42) 12:49 (58:31) 3:11 (1:01:42)
  10:24 (1:12:06) 1:20 (1:13:26) 3:17 (1:16:43) 0:31 (1:17:14)
  33. Regis LECOYER VervinsO 1:19:28 +42:58 06:24
  12:07 (12:07) 3:03 (15:10) 19:57 (35:07) 5:21 (40:28) 16:06 (56:34) 4:01 (1:00:35)
  12:30 (1:13:05) 1:42 (1:14:47) 4:01 (1:18:48) 0:40 (1:19:28)
  34. Marie-Pierre DEBARD ADOChenôve 1:23:49 +47:19 15:48
  26:16 (26:16) 2:36 (28:52) 19:06 (47:58) 3:37 (51:35) 13:11 (1:04:46) 3:01 (1:07:47)
  10:16 (1:18:03) 1:50 (1:19:53) 3:18 (1:23:11) 0:38 (1:23:49)
  35. Annick LECOYER VervinsO 1:23:50 +47:20 07:17
  16:39 (16:39) 3:02 (19:41) 20:06 (39:47) 4:42 (44:29) 16:29 (1:00:58) 4:24 (1:05:22)
  11:57 (1:17:19) 2:00 (1:19:19) 4:01 (1:23:20) 0:30 (1:23:50)
  36. Christine BOUCHAN OTB 1:25:20 +48:50 18:24
  23:21 (23:21) 3:31 (26:52) 25:38 (52:30) 2:35 (55:05) 11:55 (1:07:00) 4:51 (1:11:51)
  9:40 (1:21:31) 1:02 (1:22:33) 2:26 (1:24:59) 0:21 (1:25:20)
  37. Alain RIOFFRAY Boussole en F. 1:25:57 +49:27 37:13
  35:35 (35:35) 1:50 (37:25) 11:19 (48:44) 2:14 (50:58) 8:17 (59:15) 10:08 (1:09:23)
  10:56 (1:20:19) 2:51 (1:23:10) 2:18 (1:25:28) 0:29 (1:25:57)
  38. Roland DIEUDONNE ASMB-CO 1:26:21 +49:51 05:22
  13:11 (13:11) 3:23 (16:34) 22:33 (39:07) 3:12 (42:19) 14:17 (56:36) 5:04 (1:01:40)
  15:26 (1:17:06) 3:48 (1:20:54) 4:39 (1:25:33) 0:48 (1:26:21)
  39. Catherine CHALOPIN ADOChenôve 1:27:08 +50:38 15:29
  17:52 (17:52) 2:11 (20:03) 18:37 (38:40) 3:40 (42:20) 12:57 (55:17) 14:58 (1:10:15)
  11:02 (1:21:17) 2:01 (1:23:18) 3:22 (1:26:40) 0:28 (1:27:08)
  40. Eliane PLAGNE Boussole en F. 1:28:10 +51:40 21:59
  24:50 (24:50) 7:04 (31:54) 16:31 (48:25) 4:17 (52:42) 11:55 (1:04:37) 3:43 (1:08:20)
  11:52 (1:20:12) 1:09 (1:21:21) 6:21 (1:27:42) 0:28 (1:28:10)
  41. Laure CALAMAND O'BUGEY 1:28:48 +52:18 22:49
  10:34 (10:34) 3:06 (13:40) 40:48 (54:28) 2:53 (57:21) 10:41 (1:08:02) 4:44 (1:12:46)
  11:14 (1:24:00) 1:22 (1:25:22) 2:58 (1:28:20) 0:28 (1:28:48)
  42. Francoise FRANTZ Quimper 29 1:31:41 +55:11 16:31
  11:35 (11:35) 3:57 (15:32) 32:34 (48:06) 3:12 (51:18) 16:48 (1:08:06) 3:41 (1:11:47)
  10:22 (1:22:09) 3:49 (1:25:58) 4:58 (1:30:56) 0:45 (1:31:41)
  43. Claudie GREVET COBuhl.Florival 1:33:24 +56:54 13:08
  24:48 (24:48) 3:16 (28:04) 22:18 (50:22) 5:05 (55:27) 14:20 (1:09:47) 4:43 (1:14:30)
  13:12 (1:27:42) 1:43 (1:29:25) 3:26 (1:32:51) 0:33 (1:33:24)
  44. Jacques LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:33:32 +57:02 23:48
  36:04 (36:04) 2:32 (38:36) 19:06 (57:42) 3:50 (1:01:32) 12:57 (1:14:29) 3:08 (1:17:37)
  10:13 (1:27:50) 1:24 (1:29:14) 3:42 (1:32:56) 0:36 (1:33:32)
  45. Monique CABON INDIVIDUEL 1:35:35 +59:05 12:54
  15:47 (15:47) 3:30 (19:17) 30:00 (49:17) 5:18 (54:35) 16:22 (1:10:57) 4:24 (1:15:21)
  10:30 (1:25:51) 4:47 (1:30:38) 4:12 (1:34:50) 0:45 (1:35:35)
  46. Mireille BARNIER MARCO 1:36:40 +60:10 17:07
  18:15 (18:15) 2:15 (20:30) 25:08 (45:38) 4:22 (50:00) 21:18 (1:11:18) 10:23 (1:21:41)
  10:00 (1:31:41) 1:42 (1:33:23) 2:53 (1:36:16) 0:24 (1:36:40)
  47. Cécile ROCHE Poitiers CO 1:37:03 +60:33 21:34
  12:20 (12:20) 2:44 (15:04) 26:18 (41:22) 2:50 (44:12) 13:02 (57:14) 7:15 (1:04:29)
  27:22 (1:31:51) 1:18 (1:33:09) 3:32 (1:36:41) 0:22 (1:37:03)
  48. Anne DECLERCQ Poitiers CO 1:37:08 +60:38 21:33
  12:15 (12:15) 2:33 (14:48) 26:24 (41:12) 3:03 (44:15) 13:03 (57:18) 7:17 (1:04:35)
  27:16 (1:31:51) 1:28 (1:33:19) 3:18 (1:36:37) 0:31 (1:37:08)
  49. Valérie MERIGUET GO78 1:37:24 +60:54 07:58
  13:36 (13:36) 3:27 (17:03) 26:08 (43:11) 8:12 (51:23) 16:52 (1:08:15) 8:04 (1:16:19)
  14:00 (1:30:19) 1:37 (1:31:56) 4:30 (1:36:26) 0:58 (1:37:24)
  50. Marielle LATHUILIERE ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:37:33 +61:03 20:25
  18:37 (18:37) 3:15 (21:52) 18:21 (40:13) 6:08 (46:21) 19:11 (1:05:32) 3:29 (1:09:01)
  14:12 (1:23:13) 9:14 (1:32:27) 4:25 (1:36:52) 0:41 (1:37:33)
  51. Margrit Eggli C.O. Mulhouse 1:38:12 +61:42 27:01
  9:25 (9:25) 3:03 (12:28) 36:50 (49:18) 5:54 (55:12) 21:00 (1:16:12) 4:34 (1:20:46)
  10:31 (1:31:17) 3:34 (1:34:51) 2:52 (1:37:43) 0:29 (1:38:12)
  52. Christian PLAGNE Boussole en F. 1:42:45 +66:15 23:29
  22:09 (22:09) 2:46 (24:55) 18:23 (43:18) 3:41 (46:59) 22:33 (1:09:32) 5:20 (1:14:52)
  19:53 (1:34:45) 1:39 (1:36:24) 5:32 (1:41:56) 0:49 (1:42:45)
  53. François CARDINEAU CO AMBERIEU 1:45:38 +69:08 09:02
  15:34 (15:34) 4:06 (19:40) 26:34 (46:14) 4:06 (50:20) 18:18 (1:08:38) 14:18 (1:22:56)
  13:48 (1:36:44) 3:16 (1:40:00) 5:21 (1:45:21) 0:17 (1:45:38)
  54. Nolwen NAUDINOT NORD 1:54:06 +77:36 27:54
  31:13 (31:13) 2:07 (33:20) 27:30 (1:00:50) 4:52 (1:05:42) 15:11 (1:20:53) 4:17 (1:25:10)
  23:16 (1:48:26) 1:29 (1:49:55) 3:10 (1:53:05) 1:01 (1:54:06)
  55. Nathalie FOLTZER OTB 2:02:31 +86:01 20:50
  19:18 (19:18) 2:49 (22:07) 26:50 (48:57) 5:15 (54:12) 29:05 (1:23:17) 12:12 (1:35:29)
  19:47 (1:55:16) 2:19 (1:57:35) 4:31 (2:02:06) 0:25 (2:02:31)
  56. Anita Ehrsam Individuels / Pas de club 2:04:17 +87:47 37:40
  13:00 (13:00) 2:44 (15:44) 19:45 (35:29) 5:24 (40:53) 22:01 (1:02:54) 24:43 (1:27:37)
  22:55 (1:50:32) 5:48 (1:56:20) 6:41 (2:03:01) 1:16 (2:04:17)
  57. Marie-Pierre GERARDIN RO'Paris 2:07:27 +90:57 22:20
  27:13 (27:13) 4:27 (31:40) 34:29 (1:06:09) 8:02 (1:14:11) 26:00 (1:40:11) 4:34 (1:44:45)
  17:07 (2:01:52) 1:11 (2:03:03) 3:56 (2:06:59) 0:28 (2:07:27)
  58. Sandrine ASTOUL ASUL SPORTS NAT 2:15:04 +98:34 37:44
  25:15 (25:15) 3:01 (28:16) 52:55 (1:21:11) 6:05 (1:27:16) 14:56 (1:42:12) 13:41 (1:55:53)
  13:20 (2:09:13) 1:40 (2:10:53) 3:43 (2:14:36) 0:28 (2:15:04)
  59. Jacqueline RIOFFRAY Boussole en F. 2:48:09 +131:39 44:56
  50:37 (50:37) 10:05 (1:00:42) 40:41 (1:41:23) 6:32 (1:47:55) 17:04 (2:04:59) 5:06 (2:10:05)
  21:24 (2:31:29) 5:16 (2:36:45) 10:14 (2:46:59) 1:10 (2:48:09)
  A-Marie PIERRE NORD PM
  39:23 (39:23) 4:52 (44:15) 34:14 (1:18:29) 8:37 (1:27:06) 40:05 (2:07:11) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (2:22:26) 0:49 (2:23:15)
  Annick COULON VSAO PM
  11:20 (11:20) 10:03 (21:23) – (–) – (34:47) 27:30 (1:02:17) 12:31 (1:14:48)
  10:47 (1:25:35) 1:22 (1:26:57) 3:06 (1:30:03) 0:29 (1:30:32)
  Catherine DOUMET NORD PM
  18:14 (18:14) 2:40 (20:54) 29:46 (50:40) – (–) – (1:13:57) 5:14 (1:19:11)
  12:59 (1:32:10) 2:20 (1:34:30) 4:17 (1:38:47) 0:35 (1:39:22)
  Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREE GO78 PM
  6:57 (6:57) – (–) – (21:34) – (–) – (1:33:19) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:35:17) 0:20 (1:35:37)
  Renate Waser OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach PM
  41:57 (41:57) 3:20 (45:17) 44:17 (1:29:34) 7:15 (1:36:49) 32:58 (2:09:47) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (2:16:13) 1:10 (2:17:23)
  Yann JEQUEL NAO PM
  18:43 (18:43) 5:01 (23:44) – (–) – (–) – (1:01:34) 3:55 (1:05:29)
  10:54 (1:16:23) 1:55 (1:18:18) 6:40 (1:24:58) 1:33 (1:26:31)
  Marie-Jo BRUNEL YCONE-Sens Aband.
  32:46 (32:46) 2:54 (35:40) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Nicole BASTIEN-FATH SCAPA NANCY Aband.
  17:48 (17:48) 5:23 (23:11) 26:21 (49:32) 10:46 (1:00:18) 22:43 (1:23:01) 11:21 (1:34:22)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Aurélie Brülhart CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Erica Huggler OLG Pfäffikon Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Helen Greminger ULU`S REISEWELT Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Iris Andres OLG Bonaduz Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Klaus Huggler OLG Pfäffikon Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Kurt Huber SPOBO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Manuel Hostettler CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Marianne Bandixen OLG Pfäffikon Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Jaune (59 / 59) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Camille PINARD BALISE 25 20:22 00:39
  1:53 (1:53) 2:00 (3:53) 0:44 (4:37) 1:57 (6:34) 0:55 (7:29) 1:03 (8:32)
  1:48 (10:20) 3:25 (13:45) 2:47 (16:32) 2:10 (18:42) 1:26 (20:08) 0:14 (20:22)
  2. Laura MARTIN SCAPA NANCY 20:38 +0:16 00:00
  1:48 (1:48) 1:37 (3:25) 0:44 (4:09) 2:03 (6:12) 0:35 (6:47) 1:03 (7:50)
  1:34 (9:24) 3:44 (13:08) 3:12 (16:20) 2:32 (18:52) 1:28 (20:20) 0:18 (20:38)
  3. Célestin DUPUY BriveCorrèzeCO 21:46 +1:24 00:37
  2:34 (2:34) 1:27 (4:01) 0:49 (4:50) 2:00 (6:50) 0:32 (7:22) 1:15 (8:37)
  1:46 (10:23) 4:03 (14:26) 3:14 (17:40) 2:24 (20:04) 1:29 (21:33) 0:13 (21:46)
  4. Titouan ANDRIEUX ECHO 73 22:22 +2:00 00:43
  2:02 (2:02) 2:05 (4:07) 0:55 (5:02) 2:05 (7:07) 0:36 (7:43) 1:06 (8:49)
  1:37 (10:26) 4:21 (14:47) 3:05 (17:52) 2:27 (20:19) 1:50 (22:09) 0:13 (22:22)
  5. Thibaut DEVILLE ORIENTALP 23:21 +2:59 01:24
  2:18 (2:18) 1:57 (4:15) 1:13 (5:28) 2:03 (7:31) 0:38 (8:09) 1:46 (9:55)
  1:41 (11:36) 3:55 (15:31) 3:13 (18:44) 2:56 (21:40) 1:26 (23:06) 0:15 (23:21)
  6. Jéromine JANOD ECHO 73 23:27 +3:05 01:39
  2:19 (2:19) 2:12 (4:31) 0:50 (5:21) 1:50 (7:11) 1:11 (8:22) 1:08 (9:30)
  1:52 (11:22) 4:51 (16:13) 2:48 (19:01) 2:29 (21:30) 1:39 (23:09) 0:18 (23:27)
  7. ULYSSE DANNECKER Ojura 24:22 +4:00 05:21
  2:10 (2:10) 1:40 (3:50) 0:47 (4:37) 1:56 (6:33) 0:34 (7:07) 0:54 (8:01)
  1:29 (9:30) 2:53 (12:23) 5:37 (18:00) 4:10 (22:10) 1:58 (24:08) 0:14 (24:22)
  8. Paul POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 24:53 +4:31 04:02
  1:42 (1:42) 3:11 (4:53) 0:55 (5:48) 1:58 (7:46) 2:41 (10:27) 0:55 (11:22)
  1:40 (13:02) 4:21 (17:23) 3:27 (20:50) 2:31 (23:21) 1:18 (24:39) 0:14 (24:53)
  9. Noé PERRET O'BUGEY 29:17 +8:55 05:10
  2:33 (2:33) 3:56 (6:29) 1:20 (7:49) 2:40 (10:29) 1:04 (11:33) 2:15 (13:48)
  2:36 (16:24) 4:01 (20:25) 4:34 (24:59) 2:37 (27:36) 1:24 (29:00) 0:17 (29:17)
  10. Tess BASSET ASUL SPORTS NAT 29:18 +8:56 05:18
  2:07 (2:07) 2:14 (4:21) 0:53 (5:14) 2:01 (7:15) 0:47 (8:02) 1:17 (9:19)
  1:44 (11:03) 5:31 (16:34) 3:22 (19:56) 7:23 (27:19) 1:42 (29:01) 0:17 (29:18)
  11. Titouane JANOD ECHO 73 29:25 +9:03 03:10
  3:30 (3:30) 3:36 (7:06) 1:14 (8:20) 2:22 (10:42) 0:42 (11:24) 1:35 (12:59)
  2:38 (15:37) 5:16 (20:53) 4:06 (24:59) 2:31 (27:30) 1:38 (29:08) 0:17 (29:25)
  12. Simon CALANDRY ASO 29:33 +9:11 08:55
  1:45 (1:45) 1:50 (3:35) 1:02 (4:37) 1:39 (6:16) 0:36 (6:52) 1:00 (7:52)
  1:32 (9:24) 9:49 (19:13) 2:47 (22:00) 5:49 (27:49) 1:30 (29:19) 0:14 (29:33)
  13. Camille LATIL MARCO 30:25 +10:03 03:13
  2:16 (2:16) 3:43 (5:59) 1:19 (7:18) 2:48 (10:06) 1:15 (11:21) 1:41 (13:02)
  2:36 (15:38) 4:36 (20:14) 4:22 (24:36) 3:35 (28:11) 1:56 (30:07) 0:18 (30:25)
  14. Prune MASSON Talant SO 32:43 +12:21 06:01
  2:13 (2:13) 2:22 (4:35) 1:24 (5:59) 2:45 (8:44) 0:40 (9:24) 1:09 (10:33)
  1:54 (12:27) 5:07 (17:34) 8:14 (25:48) 4:10 (29:58) 2:27 (32:25) 0:18 (32:43)
  15. LAETITIA ROUX ANO 33:36 +13:14 06:41
  3:46 (3:46) 3:36 (7:22) 1:27 (8:49) 2:32 (11:21) 1:13 (12:34) 5:12 (17:46)
  1:57 (19:43) 4:45 (24:28) 4:21 (28:49) 2:39 (31:28) 1:46 (33:14) 0:22 (33:36)
  16. Elyne CHEUTIN A.S.Quetigny 36:38 +16:16 03:06
  3:12 (3:12) 2:40 (5:52) 1:41 (7:33) 3:00 (10:33) 1:05 (11:38) 2:14 (13:52)
  3:20 (17:12) 7:44 (24:56) 5:15 (30:11) 3:34 (33:45) 2:32 (36:17) 0:21 (36:38)
  17. Clotilde PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 37:00 +16:38 10:48
  2:24 (2:24) 11:12 (13:36) 1:03 (14:39) 2:29 (17:08) 0:46 (17:54) 2:10 (20:04)
  2:21 (22:25) 4:29 (26:54) 3:37 (30:31) 4:24 (34:55) 1:42 (36:37) 0:23 (37:00)
  18. Romain LEGRAND CO AMBERIEU 37:48 +17:26 11:46
  2:31 (2:31) 2:22 (4:53) 1:23 (6:16) 8:14 (14:30) 1:06 (15:36) 1:14 (16:50)
  2:12 (19:02) 10:31 (29:33) 4:25 (33:58) 2:10 (36:08) 1:22 (37:30) 0:18 (37:48)
  19. Amaia ROCHE ANO 38:46 +18:24 10:35
  3:25 (3:25) 2:06 (5:31) 0:51 (6:22) 2:15 (8:37) 1:02 (9:39) 5:41 (15:20)
  1:32 (16:52) 6:20 (23:12) 5:02 (28:14) 8:24 (36:38) 1:50 (38:28) 0:18 (38:46)
  20. Sebastien LEGRAND CO AMBERIEU 38:48 +18:26 12:30
  5:17 (5:17) 8:48 (14:05) 0:51 (14:56) 2:10 (17:06) 0:51 (17:57) 2:16 (20:13)
  1:57 (22:10) 4:33 (26:43) 4:55 (31:38) 5:35 (37:13) 1:20 (38:33) 0:15 (38:48)
  21. Basile VILLAR COSE 43:36 +23:14 13:52
  8:42 (8:42) 2:56 (11:38) 1:21 (12:59) 3:44 (16:43) 0:53 (17:36) 1:25 (19:01)
  2:17 (21:18) 4:14 (25:32) 10:00 (35:32) 6:08 (41:40) 1:41 (43:21) 0:15 (43:36)
  22. Karine BIDEGORRY ANO 44:10 +23:48 12:48
  4:46 (4:46) 5:18 (10:04) 1:08 (11:12) 2:59 (14:11) 1:23 (15:34) 7:28 (23:02)
  1:50 (24:52) 5:41 (30:33) 5:02 (35:35) 6:35 (42:10) 1:39 (43:49) 0:21 (44:10)
  23. Florent HEYRMAN A.S.Quetigny 45:02 +24:40 15:22
  2:19 (2:19) 2:19 (4:38) 1:01 (5:39) 11:32 (17:11) 0:49 (18:00) 2:28 (20:28)
  4:06 (24:34) 8:15 (32:49) 6:59 (39:48) 3:32 (43:20) 1:24 (44:44) 0:18 (45:02)
  24. Lola MOULIERE VervinsO 45:31 +25:09 16:25
  13:09 (13:09) 2:15 (15:24) 2:01 (17:25) 6:40 (24:05) 1:04 (25:09) 2:01 (27:10)
  2:11 (29:21) 4:50 (34:11) 4:15 (38:26) 4:52 (43:18) 1:50 (45:08) 0:23 (45:31)
  25. ALEXANDRE LETERME ANO 47:07 +26:45 15:09
  3:37 (3:37) 3:51 (7:28) 1:38 (9:06) 2:53 (11:59) 2:02 (14:01) 2:28 (16:29)
  2:08 (18:37) 5:34 (24:11) 4:06 (28:17) 16:26 (44:43) 1:49 (46:32) 0:35 (47:07)
  26. Elsa DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 47:11 +26:49 12:07
  4:09 (4:09) 11:48 (15:57) 1:37 (17:34) 3:19 (20:53) 1:12 (22:05) 1:52 (23:57)
  3:46 (27:43) 5:35 (33:18) 4:50 (38:08) 6:21 (44:29) 2:23 (46:52) 0:19 (47:11)
  27. Jérémie THENOZ GO78 47:15 +26:53 20:42
  2:07 (2:07) 2:03 (4:10) 0:53 (5:03) 2:03 (7:06) 1:09 (8:15) 2:21 (10:36)
  1:42 (12:18) 16:27 (28:45) 13:57 (42:42) 2:42 (45:24) 1:37 (47:01) 0:14 (47:15)
  28. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 49:13 +28:51 10:04
  4:50 (4:50) 7:24 (12:14) 1:44 (13:58) 3:58 (17:56) 1:22 (19:18) 6:25 (25:43)
  4:15 (29:58) 6:32 (36:30) 6:02 (42:32) 3:50 (46:22) 2:29 (48:51) 0:22 (49:13)
  29. Marie-Laure PRIEUR ECHO 73 51:12 +30:50 12:55
  4:09 (4:09) 11:09 (15:18) 1:38 (16:56) 4:37 (21:33) 1:05 (22:38) 1:47 (24:25)
  2:48 (27:13) 6:21 (33:34) 6:53 (40:27) 8:23 (48:50) 1:55 (50:45) 0:27 (51:12)
  30. Sandrine HEYRMAN A.S.Quetigny 51:20 +30:58 08:38
  5:07 (5:07) 4:18 (9:25) 2:27 (11:52) 3:41 (15:33) 1:18 (16:51) 5:49 (22:40)
  3:34 (26:14) 6:59 (33:13) 9:09 (42:22) 5:59 (48:21) 2:35 (50:56) 0:24 (51:20)
  31. Arthur VENON ADOChenôve 51:22 +31:00 28:13
  2:33 (2:33) 28:22 (30:55) 0:57 (31:52) 4:05 (35:57) 0:40 (36:37) 1:09 (37:46)
  2:06 (39:52) 3:30 (43:22) 3:06 (46:28) 3:03 (49:31) 1:36 (51:07) 0:15 (51:22)
  32. Timéo BUCHY ASO 52:49 +32:27 23:32
  11:31 (11:31) 10:46 (22:17) 1:12 (23:29) 3:56 (27:25) 0:28 (27:53) 5:46 (33:39)
  2:35 (36:14) 4:29 (40:43) 3:34 (44:17) 6:16 (50:33) 2:00 (52:33) 0:16 (52:49)
  33. Anaïs ROCHE O'ZONE 88 59:01 +38:39 27:06
  2:53 (2:53) 3:30 (6:23) 2:11 (8:34) 2:45 (11:19) 0:50 (12:09) 3:25 (15:34)
  2:17 (17:51) 4:33 (22:24) 16:01 (38:25) 18:31 (56:56) 1:46 (58:42) 0:19 (59:01)
  34. Georgia GUENZI T.A.D. 1:00:42 +40:20 16:29
  5:36 (5:36) 7:38 (13:14) 1:56 (15:10) 3:44 (18:54) 2:34 (21:28) 5:25 (26:53)
  3:47 (30:40) 6:54 (37:34) 6:45 (44:19) 13:31 (57:50) 2:27 (1:00:17) 0:25 (1:00:42)
  35. Nicolas BRAQUEHAIS A.S.Quetigny 1:03:40 +43:18 22:42
  17:56 (17:56) 2:57 (20:53) 4:01 (24:54) 6:07 (31:01) 2:02 (33:03) 2:15 (35:18)
  2:25 (37:43) 8:23 (46:06) 6:20 (52:26) 8:35 (1:01:01) 2:18 (1:03:19) 0:21 (1:03:40)
  36. Rachel CARRON ECHO 73 1:03:56 +43:34 23:42
  8:00 (8:00) 3:14 (11:14) 2:28 (13:42) 2:42 (16:24) 1:13 (17:37) 1:27 (19:04)
  3:37 (22:41) 10:17 (32:58) 24:18 (57:16) 4:03 (1:01:19) 2:16 (1:03:35) 0:21 (1:03:56)
  37. François BLONDEAU SO Luneville 1:04:20 +43:58 17:52
  5:27 (5:27) 10:06 (15:33) 1:31 (17:04) 4:21 (21:25) 1:34 (22:59) 1:48 (24:47)
  3:13 (28:00) 11:19 (39:19) 17:31 (56:50) 4:05 (1:00:55) 3:01 (1:03:56) 0:24 (1:04:20)
  38. Sophie LION VervinsO 1:04:28 +44:06 22:55
  3:49 (3:49) 17:44 (21:33) 3:03 (24:36) 5:04 (29:40) 1:14 (30:54) 2:20 (33:14)
  3:04 (36:18) 6:39 (42:57) 6:09 (49:06) 12:19 (1:01:25) 2:41 (1:04:06) 0:22 (1:04:28)
  39. Emmy DESTREZ VervinsO 1:10:25 +50:03 15:48
  5:45 (5:45) 8:06 (13:51) 2:03 (15:54) 4:15 (20:09) 1:19 (21:28) 2:57 (24:25)
  5:44 (30:09) 10:07 (40:16) 9:48 (50:04) 17:25 (1:07:29) 2:34 (1:10:03) 0:22 (1:10:25)
  40. Elisa COLOMBIER - POCHARD COLE 1:13:46 +53:24 31:51
  21:17 (21:17) 4:36 (25:53) 1:44 (27:37) 4:09 (31:46) 0:34 (32:20) 3:57 (36:17)
  3:57 (40:14) 5:06 (45:20) 16:46 (1:02:06) 8:28 (1:10:34) 2:53 (1:13:27) 0:19 (1:13:46)
  41. Elise LETERME ANO 1:15:31 +55:09 27:20
  3:14 (3:14) 14:47 (18:01) 1:40 (19:41) 3:57 (23:38) 3:57 (27:35) 8:17 (35:52)
  6:02 (41:54) 10:06 (52:00) 9:47 (1:01:47) 10:59 (1:12:46) 2:17 (1:15:03) 0:28 (1:15:31)
  42. Eloïse GUITTARD ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:20:49 +60:27 29:12
  18:11 (18:11) 4:50 (23:01) 2:01 (25:02) 4:03 (29:05) 0:56 (30:01) 1:29 (31:30)
  3:01 (34:31) 13:10 (47:41) 19:48 (1:07:29) 9:39 (1:17:08) 3:25 (1:20:33) 0:16 (1:20:49)
  43. Sabine JEANNOT SCAPA NANCY 1:20:51 +60:29 35:09
  21:03 (21:03) 12:13 (33:16) 1:54 (35:10) 3:45 (38:55) 2:31 (41:26) 5:25 (46:51)
  3:53 (50:44) 6:56 (57:40) 6:43 (1:04:23) 13:31 (1:17:54) 2:28 (1:20:22) 0:29 (1:20:51)
  44. Blandine LECLERE O'ZONE 88 1:27:49 +67:27 20:08
  8:35 (8:35) 8:54 (17:29) 4:07 (21:36) 6:57 (28:33) 1:36 (30:09) 3:08 (33:17)
  8:03 (41:20) 9:19 (50:39) 13:10 (1:03:49) 19:12 (1:23:01) 4:19 (1:27:20) 0:29 (1:27:49)
  45. Floriane POCHARD COLE 1:28:01 +67:39 44:25
  5:58 (5:58) 33:04 (39:02) 1:23 (40:25) 3:31 (43:56) 1:16 (45:12) 3:24 (48:36)
  2:57 (51:33) 12:50 (1:04:23) 4:21 (1:08:44) 16:58 (1:25:42) 1:55 (1:27:37) 0:24 (1:28:01)
  46. Habygaël DESTREZ VervinsO 1:51:03 +90:41 58:52
  33:22 (33:22) 7:54 (41:16) 1:15 (42:31) 5:56 (48:27) 1:05 (49:32) 1:17 (50:49)
  4:23 (55:12) 37:11 (1:32:23) 5:30 (1:37:53) 10:52 (1:48:45) 1:55 (1:50:40) 0:23 (1:51:03)
  Anouck GARREC V.H.S.O. PM
  27:46 (27:46) – (–) – (40:35) 4:37 (45:12) 0:40 (45:52) 5:48 (51:40)
  4:59 (56:39) 8:04 (1:04:43) 7:06 (1:11:49) 5:58 (1:17:47) 2:30 (1:20:17) 0:22 (1:20:39)
  Avril VADROT MARCO PM
  3:15 (3:15) 3:02 (6:17) 0:56 (7:13) 2:08 (9:21) 1:00 (10:21) 1:12 (11:33)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (34:14) 0:20 (34:34)
  Pauline NICOLAS BALISE 25 PM
  – (–) – (–) – (18:54) 4:27 (23:21) 0:47 (24:08) 6:22 (30:30)
  4:24 (34:54) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (59:51) 0:52 (1:00:43)
  Raphaël GUITTARD ASUL SPORTS NAT PM
  5:22 (5:22) 22:03 (27:25) 1:28 (28:53) 2:31 (31:24) 2:24 (33:48) 1:31 (35:19)
  2:23 (37:42) 49:40 (1:27:22) 5:20 (1:32:42) – (–) – (–) – (1:55:01)
  Sébastien Fournier Individuels / Pas de club Aband.
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Antje Ebneter OLG Gümligen Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Aurélien Dorol Individuels / Pas de club Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Dalle Hugo Individuels / Pas de club Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Delphine SALINO Ojura Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  ELENA VANDERKELEN Ojura Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  ERIC VANDERKELEN Ojura Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Lydie FOULON Ojura Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Sabrina Jourdant Ojura Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Bleu (42 / 42) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Bigna Hotz OL Zimmerberg 21:16 01:31
  1:44 (1:44) 1:24 (3:08) 2:20 (5:28) 0:54 (6:22) 2:56 (9:18) 1:36 (10:54)
  1:53 (12:47) 4:09 (16:56) 1:41 (18:37) 1:39 (20:16) 0:45 (21:01) 0:15 (21:16)
  2. Alexandra Köhle OLG Pfäffikon 22:12 +0:56 01:27
  2:05 (2:05) 1:56 (4:01) 2:13 (6:14) 1:00 (7:14) 1:28 (8:42) 2:00 (10:42)
  2:01 (12:43) 4:35 (17:18) 2:04 (19:22) 1:42 (21:04) 0:49 (21:53) 0:19 (22:12)
  3. Nathaël TROCHUT COCS 24:05 +2:49 03:00
  2:11 (2:11) 1:20 (3:31) 2:26 (5:57) 0:50 (6:47) 1:49 (8:36) 3:37 (12:13)
  2:14 (14:27) 5:08 (19:35) 2:09 (21:44) 1:24 (23:08) 0:42 (23:50) 0:15 (24:05)
  4. Flore Lefrancois Ojura 28:41 +7:25 04:32
  4:25 (4:25) 3:25 (7:50) 2:33 (10:23) 0:57 (11:20) 2:23 (13:43) 2:44 (16:27)
  2:08 (18:35) 4:24 (22:59) 2:15 (25:14) 2:04 (27:18) 1:04 (28:22) 0:19 (28:41)
  5. Jules ZENEVRE Terres d'O 28:50 +7:34 03:04
  3:19 (3:19) 2:10 (5:29) 2:23 (7:52) 1:31 (9:23) 2:22 (11:45) 2:25 (14:10)
  3:03 (17:13) 6:07 (23:20) 2:35 (25:55) 1:49 (27:44) 0:50 (28:34) 0:16 (28:50)
  6. Juliette PELLISSIER NOSE 29:18 +8:02 07:50
  3:25 (3:25) 2:05 (5:30) 8:41 (14:11) 1:17 (15:28) 1:38 (17:06) 1:30 (18:36)
  2:03 (20:39) 3:41 (24:20) 2:03 (26:23) 1:43 (28:06) 0:52 (28:58) 0:20 (29:18)
  7. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 29:51 +8:35 03:45
  3:03 (3:03) 1:40 (4:43) 3:14 (7:57) 1:08 (9:05) 5:17 (14:22) 1:29 (15:51)
  2:58 (18:49) 5:14 (24:03) 2:37 (26:40) 2:06 (28:46) 0:49 (29:35) 0:16 (29:51)
  8. Nora Tschopp OLC Vaduz 30:19 +9:03 05:26
  2:31 (2:31) 2:33 (5:04) 2:26 (7:30) 1:11 (8:41) 2:07 (10:48) 2:40 (13:28)
  5:57 (19:25) 5:34 (24:59) 2:06 (27:05) 1:49 (28:54) 1:02 (29:56) 0:23 (30:19)
  9. Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 30:37 +9:21 02:14
  3:27 (3:27) 2:40 (6:07) 2:44 (8:51) 1:29 (10:20) 2:58 (13:18) 2:08 (15:26)
  2:41 (18:07) 5:41 (23:48) 2:43 (26:31) 2:39 (29:10) 1:07 (30:17) 0:20 (30:37)
  10. eliot GHIBAUDO ANO 31:10 +9:54 07:08
  2:41 (2:41) 2:00 (4:41) 7:22 (12:03) 1:49 (13:52) 3:22 (17:14) 2:05 (19:19)
  2:55 (22:14) 3:52 (26:06) 2:02 (28:08) 1:50 (29:58) 0:55 (30:53) 0:17 (31:10)
  11. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 31:36 +10:20 03:50
  2:51 (2:51) 3:33 (6:24) 3:22 (9:46) 1:28 (11:14) 2:49 (14:03) 2:17 (16:20)
  3:59 (20:19) 4:43 (25:02) 2:54 (27:56) 2:18 (30:14) 1:02 (31:16) 0:20 (31:36)
  12. Romarick BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY 32:45 +11:29 06:39
  2:45 (2:45) 1:38 (4:23) 2:37 (7:00) 1:08 (8:08) 2:36 (10:44) 4:11 (14:55)
  2:32 (17:27) 8:05 (25:32) 4:16 (29:48) 1:51 (31:39) 0:48 (32:27) 0:18 (32:45)
  13. Mathis POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 33:14 +11:58 07:44
  2:26 (2:26) 3:45 (6:11) 8:28 (14:39) 1:10 (15:49) 2:31 (18:20) 2:15 (20:35)
  2:18 (22:53) 4:37 (27:30) 2:27 (29:57) 2:14 (32:11) 0:40 (32:51) 0:23 (33:14)
  14. Coralie POULAIN OPA MONTIGNY 33:19 +12:03 05:54
  2:58 (2:58) 2:29 (5:27) 2:35 (8:02) 1:01 (9:03) 2:20 (11:23) 7:08 (18:31)
  3:11 (21:42) 5:27 (27:09) 2:26 (29:35) 2:17 (31:52) 1:04 (32:56) 0:23 (33:19)
  15. Arnaud THENOZ GO78 33:38 +12:22 09:40
  5:00 (5:00) 1:40 (6:40) 2:46 (9:26) 3:12 (12:38) 1:38 (14:16) 6:37 (20:53)
  2:13 (23:06) 4:45 (27:51) 2:40 (30:31) 1:38 (32:09) 1:11 (33:20) 0:18 (33:38)
  16. Émile BOBIN Ojura 35:18 +14:02 14:30
  2:04 (2:04) 11:41 (13:45) 2:20 (16:05) 0:46 (16:51) 2:29 (19:20) 4:06 (23:26)
  2:29 (25:55) 3:45 (29:40) 1:37 (31:17) 3:00 (34:17) 0:45 (35:02) 0:16 (35:18)
  17. Louna VIALARD Avignon 35:31 +14:15 08:47
  2:44 (2:44) 1:34 (4:18) 2:48 (7:06) 1:14 (8:20) 1:58 (10:18) 9:04 (19:22)
  2:58 (22:20) 5:29 (27:49) 3:36 (31:25) 2:41 (34:06) 1:02 (35:08) 0:23 (35:31)
  18. Albin FOLTZER OTB 37:47 +16:31 12:29
  8:49 (8:49) 1:22 (10:11) 3:26 (13:37) 1:55 (15:32) 2:14 (17:46) 1:58 (19:44)
  2:42 (22:26) 10:51 (33:17) 1:38 (34:55) 1:50 (36:45) 0:44 (37:29) 0:18 (37:47)
  19. Elana ROCHE ANO 38:22 +17:06 13:31
  2:24 (2:24) 1:58 (4:22) 14:07 (18:29) 0:55 (19:24) 3:54 (23:18) 1:43 (25:01)
  2:05 (27:06) 4:46 (31:52) 2:42 (34:34) 2:28 (37:02) 0:58 (38:00) 0:22 (38:22)
  20. LOIC BARGE Ojura 38:47 +17:31 11:17
  2:46 (2:46) 2:32 (5:18) 3:37 (8:55) 1:06 (10:01) 1:45 (11:46) 3:07 (14:53)
  2:15 (17:08) 8:16 (25:24) 10:21 (35:45) 1:48 (37:33) 0:57 (38:30) 0:17 (38:47)
  21. Vivien LEGRAND CO AMBERIEU 40:19 +19:03 12:29
  5:00 (5:00) 2:29 (7:29) 2:45 (10:14) 5:31 (15:45) 5:08 (20:53) 2:24 (23:17)
  1:59 (25:16) 9:31 (34:47) 2:17 (37:04) 2:08 (39:12) 0:49 (40:01) 0:18 (40:19)
  22. Maëlle JANOD ECHO 73 40:47 +19:31 07:36
  3:24 (3:24) 3:36 (7:00) 5:47 (12:47) 1:22 (14:09) 2:44 (16:53) 5:32 (22:25)
  4:26 (26:51) 6:39 (33:30) 3:47 (37:17) 2:21 (39:38) 0:52 (40:30) 0:17 (40:47)
  23. ELISA FIORINA ANO 41:27 +20:11 14:17
  4:12 (4:12) 3:19 (7:31) 14:09 (21:40) 0:53 (22:33) 3:55 (26:28) 1:42 (28:10)
  2:07 (30:17) 4:46 (35:03) 2:42 (37:45) 2:25 (40:10) 0:59 (41:09) 0:18 (41:27)
  24. Jeanne VARIOT CO AMBERIEU 41:30 +20:14 05:51
  3:30 (3:30) 2:29 (5:59) 3:29 (9:28) 3:55 (13:23) 4:43 (18:06) 2:49 (20:55)
  3:39 (24:34) 7:25 (31:59) 3:40 (35:39) 3:06 (38:45) 2:19 (41:04) 0:26 (41:30)
  25. Elisa BERNARD OTB 42:29 +21:13 14:05
  3:00 (3:00) 4:49 (7:49) 7:24 (15:13) 0:50 (16:03) 9:50 (25:53) 1:38 (27:31)
  2:48 (30:19) 5:53 (36:12) 2:42 (38:54) 2:05 (40:59) 1:08 (42:07) 0:22 (42:29)
  26. Chantal MAILLARD O'ZONE 88 43:47 +22:31 00:43
  4:51 (4:51) 3:12 (8:03) 4:37 (12:40) 1:53 (14:33) 3:04 (17:37) 3:33 (21:10)
  3:42 (24:52) 8:18 (33:10) 4:30 (37:40) 3:26 (41:06) 1:52 (42:58) 0:49 (43:47)
  27. Eloïse BADOR VervinsO 46:16 +25:00 06:26
  5:46 (5:46) 2:57 (8:43) 4:26 (13:09) 2:10 (15:19) 4:00 (19:19) 4:21 (23:40)
  5:45 (29:25) 9:18 (38:43) 3:56 (42:39) 2:13 (44:52) 1:04 (45:56) 0:20 (46:16)
  28. Julie DELEBASSEE CO AMBERIEU 46:44 +25:28 10:10
  6:41 (6:41) 3:14 (9:55) 6:31 (16:26) 1:11 (17:37) 5:16 (22:53) 5:27 (28:20)
  3:01 (31:21) 6:24 (37:45) 3:12 (40:57) 3:11 (44:08) 1:25 (45:33) 1:11 (46:44)
  29. Thomas DE VLIEGER VervinsO 49:43 +28:27 17:23
  2:29 (2:29) 3:13 (5:42) 2:28 (8:10) 2:26 (10:36) 4:03 (14:39) 3:38 (18:17)
  4:43 (23:00) 7:37 (30:37) 15:55 (46:32) 1:50 (48:22) 0:59 (49:21) 0:22 (49:43)
  30. Sylvette FUSELIER SO Luneville 50:28 +29:12 02:48
  5:29 (5:29) 3:12 (8:41) 6:24 (15:05) 2:03 (17:08) 4:08 (21:16) 4:08 (25:24)
  4:06 (29:30) 10:53 (40:23) 4:13 (44:36) 3:35 (48:11) 1:34 (49:45) 0:43 (50:28)
  31. Jeanne BADOR VervinsO 51:16 +30:00 08:34
  6:01 (6:01) 6:39 (12:40) 5:41 (18:21) 1:32 (19:53) 3:00 (22:53) 3:35 (26:28)
  4:39 (31:07) 11:37 (42:44) 4:00 (46:44) 2:54 (49:38) 1:14 (50:52) 0:24 (51:16)
  32. Apolline LION VervinsO 52:10 +30:54 15:32
  4:28 (4:28) 3:12 (7:40) 2:29 (10:09) 2:31 (12:40) 4:11 (16:51) 3:31 (20:22)
  4:22 (24:44) 7:48 (32:32) 16:04 (48:36) 2:18 (50:54) 0:55 (51:49) 0:21 (52:10)
  33. Lilou MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 56:48 +35:32 22:03
  2:56 (2:56) 4:51 (7:47) 6:14 (14:01) 1:52 (15:53) 2:11 (18:04) 20:48 (38:52)
  3:30 (42:22) 6:21 (48:43) 3:48 (52:31) 2:40 (55:11) 1:14 (56:25) 0:23 (56:48)
  34. Maé VADROT MARCO 1:01:22 +40:06 12:49
  4:51 (4:51) 5:34 (10:25) 13:58 (24:23) 2:05 (26:28) 5:00 (31:28) 4:11 (35:39)
  4:13 (39:52) 10:44 (50:36) 5:25 (56:01) 2:59 (59:00) 1:39 (1:00:39) 0:43 (1:01:22)
  35. AUGUSTINE LETERME ANO 1:06:37 +45:21 30:28
  10:33 (10:33) 2:16 (12:49) 4:52 (17:41) 0:57 (18:38) 2:34 (21:12) 2:23 (23:35)
  2:10 (25:45) 28:02 (53:47) 6:29 (1:00:16) 5:03 (1:05:19) 0:55 (1:06:14) 0:23 (1:06:37)
  ARTHUR VANDERKELEN Ojura PM
  – (–) – (8:49) 5:15 (14:04) 2:51 (16:55) 5:55 (22:50) – (–)
  – (33:22) 12:39 (46:01) 4:20 (50:21) 3:57 (54:18) 1:16 (55:34) 0:25 (55:59)
  Camélia FERNANDEZ MARCO PM
  4:04 (4:04) 2:23 (6:27) 14:19 (20:46) 2:04 (22:50) 4:57 (27:47) 4:07 (31:54)
  – (–) – (47:10) 5:14 (52:24) 3:12 (55:36) 1:22 (56:58) 0:31 (57:29)
  Edouard HENKY A.S.Quetigny PM
  2:45 (2:45) 1:25 (4:10) 2:17 (6:27) 1:03 (7:30) 2:32 (10:02) – (–)
  – (15:27) 3:45 (19:12) 2:11 (21:23) 1:45 (23:08) 0:50 (23:58) 0:16 (24:14)
  Vassily LEMONIER OPA MONTIGNY PM
  2:56 (2:56) 3:28 (6:24) 7:06 (13:30) 0:58 (14:28) 18:03 (32:31) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:06:20) 3:14 (1:09:34) 3:14 (1:12:48) 1:00 (1:13:48) 0:22 (1:14:10)
  Chiara Niederhauser OLG Thun Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Meo Niederhauser OLG Thun Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Yohann Brülhart CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Vert (26 / 26) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Hippolyte BOBIN Ojura 19:51 03:38
  2:14 (2:14) 1:44 (3:58) 6:18 (10:16) 1:04 (11:20) 1:00 (12:20) 0:54 (13:14)
  0:56 (14:10) 1:23 (15:33) 1:52 (17:25) 1:26 (18:51) 0:45 (19:36) 0:15 (19:51)
  2. Elias LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 22:06 +2:15 02:43
  3:14 (3:14) 2:05 (5:19) 2:24 (7:43) 1:28 (9:11) 1:25 (10:36) 1:28 (12:04)
  1:32 (13:36) 2:11 (15:47) 2:53 (18:40) 2:13 (20:53) 0:50 (21:43) 0:23 (22:06)
  3. PHILOMENE LETERME ANO 22:55 +3:04 01:45
  3:18 (3:18) 1:46 (5:04) 4:49 (9:53) 1:29 (11:22) 1:13 (12:35) 1:14 (13:49)
  1:22 (15:11) 1:50 (17:01) 2:39 (19:40) 1:36 (21:16) 1:21 (22:37) 0:18 (22:55)
  4. Curdin Hotz OL Zimmerberg 25:03 +5:12 02:20
  3:32 (3:32) 2:43 (6:15) 3:26 (9:41) 1:45 (11:26) 1:37 (13:03) 1:25 (14:28)
  1:30 (15:58) 3:03 (19:01) 2:38 (21:39) 2:15 (23:54) 0:54 (24:48) 0:15 (25:03)
  5. Gaspard JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 31:26 +11:35 08:09
  3:01 (3:01) 1:40 (4:41) 5:02 (9:43) 1:22 (11:05) 7:50 (18:55) 1:25 (20:20)
  1:35 (21:55) 2:20 (24:15) 3:02 (27:17) 2:30 (29:47) 1:20 (31:07) 0:19 (31:26)
  6. Lughan LOCATELLI COCS 32:36 +12:45 02:59
  4:35 (4:35) 3:01 (7:36) 5:59 (13:35) 1:22 (14:57) 1:43 (16:40) 1:41 (18:21)
  1:44 (20:05) 4:17 (24:22) 3:57 (28:19) 2:47 (31:06) 1:05 (32:11) 0:25 (32:36)
  7. Maxime LEONARDON ORIENTALP 32:40 +12:49 08:23
  3:03 (3:03) 3:00 (6:03) 10:20 (16:23) 1:25 (17:48) 1:21 (19:09) 1:21 (20:30)
  1:23 (21:53) 3:12 (25:05) 2:37 (27:42) 3:39 (31:21) 1:00 (32:21) 0:19 (32:40)
  8. Theo Ebneter OLG Gümligen 34:41 +14:50 06:29
  4:27 (4:27) 3:37 (8:04) 4:22 (12:26) 2:52 (15:18) 3:39 (18:57) 1:32 (20:29)
  1:25 (21:54) 3:54 (25:48) 3:58 (29:46) 3:08 (32:54) 1:18 (34:12) 0:29 (34:41)
  9. Valentine DEVILLE ORIENTALP 36:39 +16:48 10:01
  7:08 (7:08) 2:57 (10:05) 10:19 (20:24) 1:24 (21:48) 1:26 (23:14) 1:14 (24:28)
  1:27 (25:55) 3:16 (29:11) 2:36 (31:47) 3:39 (35:26) 0:57 (36:23) 0:16 (36:39)
  10. Matti Lauenstein ANCO 38:31 +18:40 11:39
  3:19 (3:19) 3:56 (7:15) 8:11 (15:26) 1:25 (16:51) 6:53 (23:44) 1:51 (25:35)
  1:28 (27:03) 1:51 (28:54) 2:54 (31:48) 5:21 (37:09) 1:01 (38:10) 0:21 (38:31)
  11. Margot DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 43:43 +23:52 20:13
  18:24 (18:24) 1:43 (20:07) 6:41 (26:48) 1:09 (27:57) 5:34 (33:31) 1:10 (34:41)
  1:53 (36:34) 1:40 (38:14) 2:09 (40:23) 1:59 (42:22) 1:00 (43:22) 0:21 (43:43)
  12. Gladys FERNANDEZ MARCO 46:13 +26:22 17:49
  5:56 (5:56) 2:19 (8:15) 6:31 (14:46) 3:28 (18:14) 4:41 (22:55) 1:20 (24:15)
  14:05 (38:20) 1:42 (40:02) 2:12 (42:14) 2:31 (44:45) 0:54 (45:39) 0:34 (46:13)
  13. Laure AOUMEUR O'ZONE 88 48:36 +28:45 18:53
  4:00 (4:00) 2:53 (6:53) 3:49 (10:42) 2:23 (13:05) 14:37 (27:42) 2:13 (29:55)
  2:34 (32:29) 4:53 (37:22) 5:11 (42:33) 4:06 (46:39) 1:24 (48:03) 0:33 (48:36)
  14. Garance PERRIN A.S.Quetigny 50:09 +30:18 22:09
  3:12 (3:12) 4:46 (7:58) 9:25 (17:23) 1:38 (19:01) 1:23 (20:24) 1:04 (21:28)
  1:36 (23:04) 5:02 (28:06) 2:16 (30:22) 18:31 (48:53) 0:55 (49:48) 0:21 (50:09)
  15. ARSENE VANDERKELEN Ojura 51:09 +31:18 22:50
  20:13 (20:13) 2:03 (22:16) 8:12 (30:28) 1:16 (31:44) 1:26 (33:10) 1:46 (34:56)
  2:33 (37:29) 7:21 (44:50) 2:15 (47:05) 2:27 (49:32) 0:55 (50:27) 0:42 (51:09)
  16. Nathan Perrad O'Jura 53:29 +33:38 13:20
  5:16 (5:16) 3:26 (8:42) 12:14 (20:56) 2:26 (23:22) 2:59 (26:21) 1:34 (27:55)
  3:29 (31:24) 8:04 (39:28) 8:39 (48:07) 3:19 (51:26) 1:35 (53:01) 0:28 (53:29)
  17. Tiago GASTINEAU RO'Paris 53:37 +33:46 28:15
  3:12 (3:12) 2:22 (5:34) 3:50 (9:24) 2:30 (11:54) 1:17 (13:11) 1:30 (14:41)
  10:38 (25:19) 2:29 (27:48) 21:27 (49:15) 3:03 (52:18) 1:00 (53:18) 0:19 (53:37)
  18. Lisa HEYRMAN A.S.Quetigny 59:04 +39:13 27:35
  3:40 (3:40) 5:13 (8:53) 4:27 (13:20) 2:36 (15:56) 2:47 (18:43) 2:24 (21:07)
  11:43 (32:50) 2:50 (35:40) 2:53 (38:33) 18:46 (57:19) 1:22 (58:41) 0:23 (59:04)
  19. Eva PRIEUR ECHO 73 1:01:57 +42:06 15:53
  9:14 (9:14) 7:37 (16:51) 16:04 (32:55) 4:04 (36:59) 2:50 (39:49) 1:36 (41:25)
  2:19 (43:44) 3:26 (47:10) 4:38 (51:48) 7:52 (59:40) 1:50 (1:01:30) 0:27 (1:01:57)
  20. Cyprien LION VervinsO 1:02:42 +42:51 25:31
  9:53 (9:53) 6:44 (16:37) 13:58 (30:35) 3:46 (34:21) 4:38 (38:59) 1:06 (40:05)
  14:20 (54:25) 1:39 (56:04) 2:12 (58:16) 2:31 (1:00:47) 1:01 (1:01:48) 0:54 (1:02:42)
  21. Clémence MARTIN SCAPA NANCY 1:02:45 +42:54 29:05
  4:03 (4:03) 25:54 (29:57) 11:55 (41:52) 1:40 (43:32) 1:47 (45:19) 1:37 (46:56)
  1:49 (48:45) 3:43 (52:28) 4:38 (57:06) 3:35 (1:00:41) 1:39 (1:02:20) 0:25 (1:02:45)
  22. Tiphaine BARTHELEMY ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:04:17 +44:26 25:42
  23:00 (23:00) 7:16 (30:16) 5:53 (36:09) 2:09 (38:18) 1:56 (40:14) 1:58 (42:12)
  2:16 (44:28) 4:03 (48:31) 6:14 (54:45) 7:26 (1:02:11) 1:46 (1:03:57) 0:20 (1:04:17)
  23. edgar GHIBAUDO ANO 1:16:15 +56:24 44:52
  3:04 (3:04) 3:22 (6:26) 32:49 (39:15) 1:22 (40:37) 16:05 (56:42) 1:12 (57:54)
  3:05 (1:00:59) 2:41 (1:03:40) 9:03 (1:12:43) 2:19 (1:15:02) 0:52 (1:15:54) 0:21 (1:16:15)
  Antonin VARIOT CO AMBERIEU PM
  12:08 (12:08) 2:04 (14:12) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (54:53) 5:42 (1:00:35) 9:29 (1:10:04) 1:04 (1:11:08) 0:18 (1:11:26)
  Jonathan Rossier CA Rosé PM
  7:24 (7:24) 3:30 (10:54) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:21:47)
  Matthieu THOURET OE42 PM
  2:26 (2:26) – (–) – (20:53) 2:02 (22:55) 1:10 (24:05) 1:09 (25:14)
  1:17 (26:31) 2:04 (28:35) 1:56 (30:31) 1:38 (32:09) 0:48 (32:57) 0:21 (33:18)
  Jalonné (25 / 25) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Tim Tschopp OLC Vaduz 24:17 04:44
  3:35 (3:35) 2:53 (6:28) 3:40 (10:08) 2:00 (12:08) 1:21 (13:29) 2:36 (16:05)
  3:30 (19:35) 3:23 (22:58) 0:55 (23:53) 0:24 (24:17)
  2. Jules Michaud O'Jura 25:41 +1:24 09:08
  12:45 (12:45) 1:53 (14:38) 1:16 (15:54) 1:20 (17:14) 1:06 (18:20) 1:53 (20:13)
  2:08 (22:21) 1:52 (24:13) 0:57 (25:10) 0:31 (25:41)
  3. Fiona MARCHAND V.H.S.O. 26:31 +2:14 03:10
  4:35 (4:35) 4:47 (9:22) 2:07 (11:29) 1:26 (12:55) 1:34 (14:29) 4:53 (19:22)
  3:09 (22:31) 2:30 (25:01) 1:04 (26:05) 0:26 (26:31)
  4. Lise ROUILLER OE42 27:31 +3:14 02:57
  4:41 (4:41) 4:36 (9:17) 2:13 (11:30) 1:58 (13:28) 2:07 (15:35) 3:45 (19:20)
  3:13 (22:33) 3:06 (25:39) 1:30 (27:09) 0:22 (27:31)
  5. ROSALIE LETERME ANO 30:03 +5:46 02:18
  6:27 (6:27) 3:58 (10:25) 2:11 (12:36) 1:32 (14:08) 2:04 (16:12) 5:55 (22:07)
  3:07 (25:14) 3:05 (28:19) 1:21 (29:40) 0:23 (30:03)
  6. Lena Lauenstein ANCO 31:29 +7:12 04:44
  8:10 (8:10) 5:37 (13:47) 2:35 (16:22) 1:24 (17:46) 2:10 (19:56) 3:45 (23:41)
  3:02 (26:43) 3:02 (29:45) 1:20 (31:05) 0:24 (31:29)
  7. Mathilde BERNARD OTB 33:07 +8:50 03:37
  8:05 (8:05) 3:45 (11:50) 2:10 (14:00) 1:32 (15:32) 2:33 (18:05) 5:49 (23:54)
  3:49 (27:43) 3:38 (31:21) 1:25 (32:46) 0:21 (33:07)
  8. Thomas THOURET OE42 35:18 +11:01 06:23
  9:18 (9:18) 5:00 (14:18) 1:45 (16:03) 1:58 (18:01) 3:28 (21:29) 5:38 (27:07)
  3:16 (30:23) 3:03 (33:26) 1:24 (34:50) 0:28 (35:18)
  9. Ivo Ebneter OLG Gümligen 49:27 +25:10 12:25
  15:03 (15:03) 8:48 (23:51) 3:15 (27:06) 4:08 (31:14) 3:00 (34:14) 6:02 (40:16)
  4:22 (44:38) 3:29 (48:07) 0:53 (49:00) 0:27 (49:27)
  10. Enimie CHANDEZON ADOChenôve 57:23 +33:06 09:49
  13:12 (13:12) 12:16 (25:28) 2:42 (28:10) 2:24 (30:34) 3:17 (33:51) 9:09 (43:00)
  6:09 (49:09) 5:12 (54:21) 2:07 (56:28) 0:55 (57:23)
  11. Zélie PERRET O'BUGEY 58:30 +34:13 19:12
  15:53 (15:53) 3:24 (19:17) 3:30 (22:47) 3:00 (25:47) 2:05 (27:52) 4:59 (32:51)
  16:17 (49:08) 7:47 (56:55) 1:10 (58:05) 0:25 (58:30)
  12. Zoé GASTINEAU RO'Paris 59:59 +35:42 15:06
  8:11 (8:11) 6:38 (14:49) 3:51 (18:40) 2:32 (21:12) 6:59 (28:11) 11:15 (39:26)
  12:46 (52:12) 5:17 (57:29) 1:33 (59:02) 0:57 (59:59)
  13. Eowyn BOYENGA ODLUND RO'Paris 1:00:16 +35:59 15:14
  8:19 (8:19) 6:43 (15:02) 3:47 (18:49) 2:23 (21:12) 7:22 (28:34) 10:59 (39:33)
  12:49 (52:22) 5:19 (57:41) 1:35 (59:16) 1:00 (1:00:16)
  14. Coline GASTINEAU RO'Paris 1:00:27 +36:10 08:18
  10:42 (10:42) 10:09 (20:51) 4:46 (25:37) 3:56 (29:33) 4:45 (34:18) 8:10 (42:28)
  10:01 (52:29) 5:17 (57:46) 1:43 (59:29) 0:58 (1:00:27)
  15. Ewann FLICOTEAUX T.A.D. 1:13:47 +49:30 22:54
  18:58 (18:58) 6:14 (25:12) 14:37 (39:49) 1:36 (41:25) 4:10 (45:35) 9:50 (55:25)
  5:20 (1:00:45) 5:45 (1:06:30) 4:53 (1:11:23) 2:24 (1:13:47)
  16. Théolys FLICOTEAUX T.A.D. 1:13:59 +49:42 27:03
  19:05 (19:05) 4:41 (23:46) 15:52 (39:38) 1:20 (40:58) 5:01 (45:59) 7:24 (53:23)
  6:23 (59:46) 12:35 (1:12:21) 1:03 (1:13:24) 0:35 (1:13:59)
  58796 PM
  15:41 (15:41) 8:42 (24:23) 4:36 (28:59) 2:45 (31:44) 3:44 (35:28) 5:00 (40:28)
  – (–) – (–) – (49:43) 0:46 (50:29)
  Estelle LEJEUNE COLE PM
  23:06 (23:06) – (–) – (26:51) 1:54 (28:45) 1:27 (30:12) 7:36 (37:48)
  8:56 (46:44) – (–) – (51:12) 0:17 (51:29)
  Melusine CHANDEZON ADOChenôve PM
  – (–) – (23:39) – (–) – (28:06) 2:42 (30:48) 4:07 (34:55)
  6:37 (41:32) 6:38 (48:10) 2:18 (50:28) 0:56 (51:24)
  Bastien LASOUCHE ASUL SPORTS NAT Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Céline GRESSET OO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  David Rossier CA Rosé Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Emile GRESSET OO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Marie-Hélène GRESSET OO Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Miri Gonon Ojura Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 23/05/2021 18:54:55