Résultats – Trois jours du Haut-Jura 2023 - jour 2 |
||||||
2023-05-28 | ||||||
jalonné | (20 / 20) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Matthias Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 23:34 | 2:27 | ||
2. | Gabin Benas | O'JURA | 26:32 | +2:58 | 2:04 | |
3. | Mäx Lombriser | Individuels / Pas de club | 27:04 | +3:30 | 4:18 | |
4. | Anna-lena Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 27:23 | +3:49 | 3:52 | |
5. | Aria Meyer | CO Colmar | 29:05 | +5:31 | 4:23 | |
6. | Noam Meyer | CO Colmar | 29:29 | +5:55 | 5:21 | |
7. | Anna Michaud | O'JURA | 32:28 | +8:54 | 6:30 | |
8. | Isea Carrara | O'JURA | 33:55 | +10:21 | 4:59 | |
9. | Lia Hertner | OLV Baselland | 35:18 | +11:44 | 4:31 | |
10. | Joel Rothenberg | Cern | 37:35 | +14:01 | 3:49 | |
11. | Miri Gonon | O'JURA | 53:24 | +29:50 | 4:28 | |
12. | Jeanne Bazaud | COCS | 54:01 | +30:27 | 8:29 | |
13. | Samuel Bazaud | COCS | 54:35 | +31:01 | 8:12 | |
14. | Ernest Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 55:11 | +31:37 | 7:08 | |
15. | Eowyn Boyenga Odlund | O'BUGEY | 1:07:00 | +43:26 | 26:31 | |
16. | Louison Préaux | 1:12:46 | +49:12 | 25:06 | ||
Elin Hodel | OLV Baselland | PM | ||||
Guillaume Palac | balise 25 | Non partant | ||||
Ida Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
Liv Lonchampt | balise 25 | Non partant | ||||
vert | (18 / 18) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jonas Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 19:41 | 0:12 | ||
2. | Jens Deferm | hamok | 20:34 | +0:53 | 0:31 | |
3. | Florian Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 23:48 | +4:07 | 1:00 | |
4. | Anaïs Guyot | ANCO | 25:17 | +5:36 | 1:10 | |
5. | Finja Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 25:54 | +6:13 | 2:40 | |
6. | Jules Michaud | O'JURA | 31:29 | +11:48 | 3:17 | |
7. | David Rossier | CA Rosé | 39:01 | +19:20 | 6:19 | |
8. | Camil Hirter | OLG Bern | 39:18 | +19:37 | 5:10 | |
9. | Lena Rothenberg | Cern | 39:25 | +19:44 | 6:12 | |
10. | Olivia Binder-Chicotte | Individuels / Pas de club | 40:41 | +21:00 | 3:12 | |
11. | Énimie Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 52:22 | +32:41 | 13:08 | |
12. | Manon Gavillet | COLJ | 57:52 | +38:11 | 14:37 | |
Hugo Gross | swissotours.ch | Temps max | ||||
Theo Ebneter | OLG Bern | PM | ||||
Anna Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | Non partant | ||||
Ivo Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
Rémi Peyronnet | Individuels / Pas de club | Non partant | ||||
Silas Hodel | OLV Baselland | Non partant | ||||
bleu | (23 / 23) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lars Niggli | ol norska | 23:11 | 0:43 | ||
2. | Kobe Deferm | hamok | 27:41 | +4:30 | 2:36 | |
3. | Hippolyte Bobin | O'JURA | 30:16 | +7:05 | 3:55 | |
4. | Dimitri Hirter | OLG Bern | 31:09 | +7:58 | 2:56 | |
5. | Leana Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 32:15 | +9:04 | 1:57 | |
6. | Matthieu Rossier | CA Rosé | 32:57 | +9:46 | 6:39 | |
7. | Elin Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 36:00 | +12:49 | 1:45 | |
8. | Anja Niggli | ol norska | 38:52 | +15:41 | 10:03 | |
9. | Jonathan Rossier | CA Rosé | 39:10 | +15:59 | 9:45 | |
10. | Emilie Guyot | ANCO | 42:34 | +19:23 | 10:08 | |
11. | Jon Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 44:36 | +21:25 | 6:58 | |
12. | Ninthe Wolles | hamok | 50:03 | +26:52 | 8:50 | |
13. | Lea Holzer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 51:17 | +28:06 | 19:54 | |
14. | Mélusine Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 56:47 | +33:36 | 13:36 | |
15. | Mats Wespi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 57:25 | +34:14 | 12:02 | |
16. | Pauline Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | 59:53 | +36:42 | 13:26 | |
17. | Léna Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 1:02:10 | +38:59 | 15:15 | |
18. | Caitlyn Rossier | CA Rosé | 1:12:23 | +49:12 | 20:20 | |
19. | Fiona Marchand | V.H.S.O. | 1:23:34 | +1:00:23 | 16:50 | |
20. | Augustin Palac | balise 25 | 1:26:01 | +1:02:50 | 19:21 | |
21. | Ariane Schuessler | CO Colmar | 1:42:50 | +1:19:39 | 39:11 | |
22. | Alicia Véronique Tissot | O'JURA | 1:53:17 | +1:30:06 | 26:43 | |
Madlaina Winteler | OLG Welsikon | PM | ||||
jaune | (32 / 32) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Thor Wolles | hamok | 29:24 | 1:43 | ||
2. | Nils Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 33:19 | +3:55 | 0:47 | |
3. | Émile Bobin | O'JURA | 34:03 | +4:39 | 2:31 | |
4. | Nathaël Trochut | COCS | 34:35 | +5:11 | 3:17 | |
5. | Jules Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 43:38 | +14:14 | 3:37 | |
6. | Elin Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 43:49 | +14:25 | 4:29 | |
7. | Nina Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 50:33 | +21:09 | 6:58 | |
8. | Joelle Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 52:34 | +23:10 | 10:27 | |
9. | Elana Roche | ANO | 54:54 | +25:30 | 11:53 | |
10. | Mia Röthlisberger | OL Regio Burgdorf | 56:01 | +26:37 | 15:32 | |
11. | Lison Lonchampt | O'JURA | 57:33 | +28:09 | 9:47 | |
12. | Elisa Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 58:37 | +29:13 | 2:37 | |
13. | ELIO Faivre | O'JURA | 1:01:14 | +31:50 | 23:26 | |
14. | Maud Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:02:38 | +33:14 | 5:30 | |
15. | Léo Feurtet | Talant SO | 1:07:19 | +37:55 | 20:40 | |
16. | Léonie Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 1:12:06 | +42:42 | 24:36 | |
17. | ALAIN Kamenscak | ANO | 1:12:45 | +43:21 | 24:12 | |
18. | Juliette Tissot | O'JURA | 1:21:16 | +51:52 | 18:05 | |
19. | Pia Aravena | Thor | 1:24:32 | +55:08 | 15:34 | |
20. | Meral Korkmaz | ASUB Orientation | 1:24:47 | +55:23 | 16:45 | |
21. | Orane PEYRARD | T.A. FAMECK | 1:30:04 | +1:00:40 | 20:30 | |
22. | Henrik Sandaker | Cern | 1:31:15 | +1:01:51 | 30:32 | |
23. | TITOUAN Lefrancois | O'JURA | 1:32:15 | +1:02:51 | 26:57 | |
24. | Paula Aravena | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:33:44 | +1:04:20 | 31:48 | |
25. | Pascal Roland | ANO | 1:45:32 | +1:16:08 | 38:38 | |
26. | Véronique Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:54:20 | +1:24:56 | 23:54 | |
27. | Béatrice Fino | CO AMBERIEU | 1:58:02 | +1:28:38 | 27:24 | |
Florine Hervoche | O'JURA | PM | ||||
Joe Pillon | O'JURA | PM | ||||
Antje Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
Esteban Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
Sylvie Rieul | ECHO 73 | Non partant | ||||
orange court | (75 / 75) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Barbara Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo | 40:49 | 2:20 | ||
2. | Linda Verbraken | TROL Belgium | 44:32 | +3:43 | 4:34 | |
3. | Lily Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 45:28 | +4:39 | 1:37 | |
4. | Barbara Baumgartner-Aebersold | ol.biel.seeland | 45:38 | +4:49 | 5:11 | |
5. | Jean-Bernard Zosso | Cern | 47:08 | +6:19 | 3:55 | |
6. | Monika Bonafini | ol.biel.seeland | 49:24 | +8:35 | 6:29 | |
7. | Urs Josi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 50:35 | +9:46 | 7:24 | |
8. | Hansjörg Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon | 50:45 | +9:56 | 1:53 | |
9. | Hervé Cabon | Individuels / Pas de club | 51:58 | +11:09 | 3:06 | |
10. | Joli Wehrli | swissotours.ch | 52:54 | +12:05 | 6:45 | |
11. | Toni Brauchle | swissotours.ch | 56:20 | +15:31 | 2:33 | |
12. | Sarah Howes | Saxons OC | 56:27 | +15:38 | 4:21 | |
13. | Heinz Keller | ol.biel.seeland | 58:07 | +17:18 | 5:35 | |
14. | Ole Galle | THOK | 58:38 | +17:49 | 6:45 | |
15. | Barbara Lehmann | OLG Hondrich | 1:00:04 | +19:15 | 14:46 | |
16. | Madeleine Dieudonne | ASMB-CO | 1:00:09 | +19:20 | 6:29 | |
17. | Ursula Spycher | ol.biel.seeland | 1:01:04 | +20:15 | 4:28 | |
18. | Marianne Rupp | swissotours.ch | 1:01:21 | +20:32 | 2:52 | |
19. | Roland Eggli | CO Mulhouse | 1:01:26 | +20:37 | 7:30 | |
20. | Kurt Fischer | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:04:25 | +23:36 | 7:38 | |
21. | Hansjörg Graf | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:05:04 | +24:15 | 7:40 | |
22. | Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo | ol.biel.seeland | 1:05:10 | +24:21 | 9:20 | |
23. | Annunciata Colombi | Raidlink's 07 | 1:05:47 | +24:58 | 3:36 | |
24. | Ruth Wydenkeller | OLG Welsikon | 1:05:52 | +25:03 | 14:10 | |
25. | Guyonne Petit | ASMB-CO | 1:05:57 | +25:08 | 12:04 | |
26. | Brigit Oswald | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:06:30 | +25:41 | 7:31 | |
27. | Marie Armbruster | balise 25 | 1:06:50 | +26:01 | 4:11 | |
28. | Camille Gire | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:07:17 | +26:28 | 17:58 | |
29. | Rob Rapkins | Enoggeroos | 1:08:34 | +27:45 | 9:24 | |
30. | Marianne Graf | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:10:01 | +29:12 | 5:24 | |
31. | Judith Pfister | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:10:50 | +30:01 | 15:32 | |
32. | Brigitta Plüss | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:11:27 | +30:38 | 17:08 | |
33. | Beatrix Haenelt | OL-Team Filder | 1:12:49 | +32:00 | 5:40 | |
34. | Anton Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:13:22 | +32:33 | 15:36 | |
35. | Marco Bonafini | ol.biel.seeland | 1:13:28 | +32:39 | 5:16 | |
36. | Pascale Martin | RO'Paris | 1:13:29 | +32:40 | 19:25 | |
37. | Margrit Eggli | CO Mulhouse | 1:13:36 | +32:47 | 12:23 | |
38. | Bernadette Vandermeulen | OTB | 1:15:02 | +34:13 | 18:25 | |
39. | Eric Bucher | COLJ | 1:15:14 | +34:25 | 7:34 | |
40. | Catherine Père | ADO Chenôve | 1:15:46 | +34:57 | 10:14 | |
41. | Michel Sol | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:15:54 | +35:05 | 11:06 | |
42. | Christian Ferchaud | C.O.T.E. 66 | 1:16:24 | +35:35 | 19:24 | |
43. | Franz Waser | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:16:32 | +35:43 | 17:27 | |
44. | Monika Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:17:28 | +36:39 | 16:49 | |
45. | Michel MASSON | ADO Chenôve | 1:18:39 | +37:50 | 14:31 | |
46. | Christine Lamy | COCS | 1:18:51 | +38:02 | 17:08 | |
46. | Marie-Reine Oudin | CO Colmar | 1:18:51 | +38:02 | 18:36 | |
48. | Camille Cuche | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:20:43 | +39:54 | 15:01 | |
49. | Beatrice Eyer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:21:48 | +40:59 | 8:01 | |
50. | Georges Rennotte | T.A. FAMECK | 1:23:15 | +42:26 | 17:34 | |
51. | Catherine Chalopin | ADO Chenôve | 1:25:36 | +44:47 | 18:58 | |
52. | Odile Hoyois | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:27:23 | +46:34 | 8:45 | |
53. | Jacques Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 1:28:21 | +47:32 | 20:24 | |
54. | Françoise Chatelain-Nanoux | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | 1:29:33 | +48:44 | 4:05 | |
55. | Henri Repond | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:29:38 | +48:49 | 17:23 | |
56. | Maria Ammann | Omström Sense | 1:33:21 | +52:32 | 14:41 | |
57. | Francoise Frantz | Quimper 29 | 1:33:26 | +52:37 | 5:44 | |
58. | Egbert Kruithof | COLJ | 1:40:49 | +1:00:00 | 26:14 | |
59. | Isabelle Glasset | GO78 | 1:41:49 | +1:01:00 | 18:23 | |
60. | Nathalie Foltzer | OTB | 2:04:44 | +1:23:55 | 21:10 | |
61. | Dorien Kruithof | COLJ | 2:06:16 | +1:25:27 | 29:26 | |
62. | Anne Marie Ceulemans | CO Colmar | 2:16:13 | +1:35:24 | 19:04 | |
63. | Anne-Marie Pierre | NORD | 2:24:59 | +1:44:10 | 36:29 | |
Anne-Christel Faivre | ACA AIX EN PROV | PM | ||||
Corinne Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | PM | ||||
Guy Chatelain | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | PM | ||||
Kurt Huber | Individuels / Pas de club | PM | ||||
Marianne Bandixen | swissotours.ch | PM | ||||
Manon Rennotte | T.A. FAMECK | Aband. | ||||
Martine Denis | AS IGN | Aband. | ||||
Monique Cabon | Individuels / Pas de club | Aband. | ||||
Roland Dieudonne | ASMB-CO | Aband. | ||||
Sylvie Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | Aband. | ||||
Lynda Rapkins | Enoggeroos | Non partant | ||||
Sandra Mächler | OLV Luzern | Non partant | ||||
orange moyen | (27 / 27) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Rémi Brochot | Balise 77 | 45:13 | 1:13 | ||
2. | Simon Calandry | ASO | 49:16 | +4:03 | 4:26 | |
3. | Anatole Frenoy | Balise 77 | 50:56 | +5:43 | 4:51 | |
4. | Jannis Riediker | Thurgorienta | 52:27 | +7:14 | 2:32 | |
5. | JULES Hamel | O'JURA | 53:41 | +8:28 | 4:32 | |
6. | James Hottinger | ANCO | 56:51 | +11:38 | 8:34 | |
7. | Malin Niggli | ol norska | 58:18 | +13:05 | 4:58 | |
8. | Sara Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 58:22 | +13:09 | 5:15 | |
9. | Sarina Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:02:59 | +17:46 | 0:50 | |
10. | Robin Pellaton | ANCO | 1:04:02 | +18:49 | 7:23 | |
11. | Albin Foltzer | OTB | 1:05:21 | +20:08 | 11:09 | |
12. | Nicolas Courjon | balise 25 | 1:07:14 | +22:01 | 12:08 | |
13. | Rémi Renaud | ANCO | 1:10:19 | +25:06 | 10:50 | |
14. | Arthur Hirschy | ANCO | 1:11:18 | +26:05 | 12:40 | |
15. | Julien Rossier | CA Rosé | 1:14:34 | +29:21 | 11:11 | |
16. | Arnaud Pellaton | ANCO | 1:22:02 | +36:49 | 13:39 | |
17. | Stefanie Lombriser | OLV Baselland | 1:23:43 | +38:30 | 4:28 | |
18. | Charline Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:25:43 | +40:30 | 9:58 | |
19. | Camille Latil | MARCO | 1:28:03 | +42:50 | 9:07 | |
20. | Chloé Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:29:46 | +44:33 | 12:20 | |
21. | Didier Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:38:43 | +53:30 | 19:51 | |
22. | Margaux Jaquet | ANCO | 1:41:04 | +55:51 | 8:01 | |
22. | Yanis Chafi | Balise 77 | 1:41:04 | +55:51 | 23:58 | |
24. | Joke Zoons | hamok | 1:50:51 | +1:05:38 | 25:07 | |
25. | Basile Villar | COSE | 2:05:13 | +1:20:00 | 50:52 | |
26. | Océane Henry | COCS | 2:37:54 | +1:52:41 | 38:46 | |
Lilou Marchand | V.H.S.O. | PM | ||||
violet court | (147 / 147) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Emil Kimmig | OLV Luzern | 38:33 | 4:21 | ||
2. | Wiet Laenen | TROL Belgium | 39:48 | +1:15 | 2:34 | |
3. | Michel Vuillemin | balise 25 | 42:12 | +3:39 | 6:43 | |
4. | Yvan Balliot | ASO | 42:13 | +3:40 | 2:03 | |
5. | Joël Poulain | CapOnord | 43:11 | +4:38 | 1:53 | |
6. | Sylvain Gire | Individuels / Pas de club | 44:02 | +5:29 | 4:48 | |
7. | Sönke Bandixen | swissotours.ch | 44:42 | +6:09 | 1:13 | |
8. | Denis Cuche | CA Rosé | 45:09 | +6:36 | 3:51 | |
9. | Pierre Marchal | C.O. Liège | 45:13 | +6:40 | 5:22 | |
10. | Didier Groshens | Talant SO | 45:14 | +6:41 | 4:59 | |
11. | Beat Müller | COLJ | 45:19 | +6:46 | 2:47 | |
12. | Fritz Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 45:29 | +6:56 | 6:26 | |
13. | Marie-Violaine Palcau | ASO | 45:35 | +7:02 | 2:29 | |
14. | Markus Roth | swissotours.ch | 46:17 | +7:44 | 2:21 | |
15. | Andreas Wyss | OLregioolten | 46:26 | +7:53 | 0:00 | |
16. | Pascal Legere | VALMO | 46:35 | +8:02 | 4:33 | |
17. | Marc Streit | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 47:45 | +9:12 | 7:23 | |
18. | Martina Erne-Hotz | Cordoba OLC | 47:58 | +9:25 | 8:13 | |
19. | Dorothea Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken | 48:13 | +9:40 | 3:47 | |
20. | Bertrand Vuillaume | Vallée Ouche OR | 48:49 | +10:16 | 2:18 | |
21. | Pekka Marti | ol.biel.seeland | 49:19 | +10:46 | 6:43 | |
22. | Regina Neukom | OL Zimmerberg | 49:21 | +10:48 | 0:00 | |
23. | Nils-olof Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 49:39 | +11:06 | 4:55 | |
24. | Jean Dermine | DAUPHINE'O | 50:02 | +11:29 | 4:54 | |
24. | Laëtitia Roux | ANO | 50:02 | +11:29 | 3:27 | |
26. | Brigitte Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 50:06 | +11:33 | 1:04 | |
27. | Marie-Claude Rossier | CA Rosé | 50:07 | +11:34 | 4:29 | |
28. | Gila Poltéra | Quack OK | 51:31 | +12:58 | 2:32 | |
29. | Arlette Piguet | OL Zimmerberg | 51:55 | +13:22 | 2:19 | |
30. | Sandra Olivier | Balise 77 | 52:33 | +14:00 | 5:25 | |
31. | Judith Hofer | OLG Thun | 53:56 | +15:23 | 1:16 | |
32. | Patrice Delaveau | ECHO 73 | 54:04 | +15:31 | 6:06 | |
33. | Monika Riediker | Thurgorienta | 54:10 | +15:37 | 5:54 | |
34. | Sophie Antoine | OPA MONTIGNY | 55:08 | +16:35 | 3:47 | |
35. | Judith Attinger | OL Zimmerberg | 55:12 | +16:39 | 8:07 | |
36. | Claudia Rieder | ol.biel.seeland | 55:21 | +16:48 | 2:01 | |
37. | Véronique Guinot | Talant SO | 55:24 | +16:51 | 3:26 | |
38. | Evi Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | 55:28 | +16:55 | 5:49 | |
39. | Jaana Eronen | Pihkaniskat | 55:38 | +17:05 | 3:05 | |
40. | Christine Porte | ADO Chenôve | 55:39 | +17:06 | 2:22 | |
41. | André Pierlot | C.O. Liège | 55:59 | +17:26 | 6:56 | |
42. | Robert Tenedos | CVO12 | 56:08 | +17:35 | 1:49 | |
43. | Andreas Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo | 56:27 | +17:54 | 7:27 | |
44. | Pierre Peguiron | COLJ | 56:46 | +18:13 | 5:47 | |
45. | Gaston Clerc | ADO Chenôve | 56:47 | +18:14 | 3:28 | |
46. | Peggy Schafer | CA Rosé | 56:49 | +18:16 | 2:45 | |
47. | Francine Repond | Care-Vevey Orientation | 56:50 | +18:17 | 9:59 | |
48. | Kati Cejka | OLC Skog fribourg | 57:07 | +18:34 | 6:29 | |
49. | Pierre Willems | ASUB Orientation | 57:09 | +18:36 | 7:56 | |
50. | Anne Godel | CA Rosé | 57:33 | +19:00 | 7:20 | |
51. | Yann Pinard | balise 25 | 57:36 | +19:03 | 7:54 | |
52. | Martin Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 58:23 | +19:50 | 6:52 | |
53. | Karine Maes | COL | 58:24 | +19:51 | 3:53 | |
54. | Isabelle Dermine | DAUPHINE'O | 58:29 | +19:56 | 3:14 | |
55. | Dominique Sergeant | AS IGN | 58:43 | +20:10 | 5:34 | |
56. | Bernard Peissard | OLC Skog fribourg | 59:03 | +20:30 | 8:25 | |
57. | Hansruedi Häny | OLG Kölliken | 59:05 | +20:32 | 9:09 | |
58. | Nathalie Guenin | ASO | 59:08 | +20:35 | 3:17 | |
59. | Matthieu Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 59:09 | +20:36 | 9:13 | |
60. | Lucile Figuiere | Givry SO | 59:12 | +20:39 | 0:00 | |
61. | Rene Godefroy | OPA MONTIGNY | 59:19 | +20:46 | 8:19 | |
62. | Jean-Claude Suty | A.S. Quetigny | 59:53 | +21:20 | 7:46 | |
63. | Sabeth Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 1:00:02 | +21:29 | 10:18 | |
64. | Daniel Faivre | COCS | 1:00:08 | +21:35 | 0:00 | |
65. | Andrea Gerber | bussola ok | 1:01:23 | +22:50 | 4:39 | |
66. | Marie-Anne Jungo | ol.biel.seeland | 1:01:44 | +23:11 | 8:41 | |
67. | Francois Hueber | COSE | 1:04:32 | +25:59 | 11:34 | |
68. | Libor Makovicka | CO Colmar | 1:05:04 | +26:31 | 4:08 | |
69. | Isabelle Villar | COSE | 1:05:22 | +26:49 | 11:54 | |
70. | Elodie Marcher-Tassin | CMO | 1:05:56 | +27:23 | 11:47 | |
71. | Susann Hofer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:06:12 | +27:39 | 14:45 | |
72. | Ueli Hofstetter | ol.biel.seeland | 1:06:28 | +27:55 | 6:01 | |
73. | Caroline Clerc | ECHO 73 | 1:07:23 | +28:50 | 6:55 | |
74. | Therese Hohl | ol.biel.seeland | 1:07:45 | +29:12 | 16:46 | |
75. | Martin Attinger | OL Zimmerberg | 1:08:01 | +29:28 | 12:58 | |
76. | Susi Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:08:47 | +30:14 | 8:58 | |
77. | Michael Bohsmann | SO Luneville | 1:09:00 | +30:27 | 18:17 | |
78. | Philippe Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:09:03 | +30:30 | 14:23 | |
79. | Barbara Egger Keller | ol.biel.seeland | 1:09:05 | +30:32 | 7:58 | |
80. | Isabelle Ragazzi | SO Luneville | 1:09:08 | +30:35 | 11:14 | |
81. | Kévin Hauet | RO'Paris | 1:09:27 | +30:54 | 12:09 | |
82. | Alain Foltzer | OTB | 1:09:35 | +31:02 | 5:09 | |
83. | Pamela Staehli | ANCO | 1:10:56 | +32:23 | 7:55 | |
84. | Jean-Christophe Lafut | PSNO | 1:11:16 | +32:43 | 20:38 | |
85. | Jean-Luc Dubois | Raidlink's 07 | 1:11:22 | +32:49 | 12:38 | |
86. | Monika Dubach | ol norska | 1:11:31 | +32:58 | 4:14 | |
87. | Jacques Silvestre | C.O. Liège | 1:11:56 | +33:23 | 6:52 | |
88. | Kristine Fritz | SO Luneville | 1:12:01 | +33:28 | 13:14 | |
89. | Ibrahim Naceur | COLJ | 1:12:10 | +33:37 | 18:03 | |
89. | Maria Henkes-Johanns | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 1:12:10 | +33:37 | 18:12 | |
91. | Res Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:13:17 | +34:44 | 12:03 | |
92. | Annette Falck-Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 1:13:29 | +34:56 | 16:25 | |
93. | Denise Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 1:13:53 | +35:20 | 16:14 | |
94. | Francine Pichollet | ASO | 1:14:14 | +35:41 | 14:09 | |
95. | Richard Brisepierre | O'BUGEY | 1:14:15 | +35:42 | 10:14 | |
96. | Thomas Pfister | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:15:52 | +37:19 | 12:04 | |
97. | Christian Cachard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:16:31 | +37:58 | 16:57 | |
98. | Bruno Vandermeulen | OTB | 1:16:32 | +37:59 | 9:22 | |
99. | Felipe Martos Sanchez | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:16:40 | +38:07 | 16:55 | |
100. | Sandrine Baud | COLJ | 1:16:45 | +38:12 | 14:28 | |
101. | Florie Gire | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:16:48 | +38:15 | 19:18 | |
102. | Iris Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 1:17:16 | +38:43 | 10:31 | |
103. | Blandine Pierson | Chantelle SN | 1:18:58 | +40:25 | 6:33 | |
104. | Lydie Thevenon | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:19:31 | +40:58 | 11:12 | |
105. | Agnès Segondy | T.A. FAMECK | 1:19:35 | +41:02 | 10:00 | |
106. | Freddy Henkes | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 1:19:43 | +41:10 | 18:56 | |
107. | Alain Sauty | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:21:06 | +42:33 | 15:32 | |
108. | Marianne Senn | O - Motion | 1:21:18 | +42:45 | 3:49 | |
109. | Maarit White | O'BUGEY | 1:21:20 | +42:47 | 11:19 | |
110. | Peter Wehrli | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:21:39 | +43:06 | 13:07 | |
111. | Sandrine Pache | COLJ | 1:22:01 | +43:28 | 19:40 | |
111. | Valérie Figuiere | Givry SO | 1:22:01 | +43:28 | 23:57 | |
113. | Laurence Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:22:18 | +43:45 | 12:26 | |
114. | Perry Fleury | COLJ | 1:22:54 | +44:21 | 7:31 | |
115. | Conny Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:23:14 | +44:41 | 16:18 | |
116. | Toncsi Kocsis | ASCO Lugano | 1:23:30 | +44:57 | 15:11 | |
117. | Isabelle Courjon | balise 25 | 1:24:14 | +45:41 | 18:32 | |
118. | Christian Bottemer | COSE | 1:24:39 | +46:06 | 18:06 | |
119. | Susanne Wenk | Thurgorienta | 1:24:45 | +46:12 | 15:10 | |
120. | Christiane Delatour | ASO | 1:24:57 | +46:24 | 26:30 | |
121. | Heinz Eigensatz | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:25:58 | +47:25 | 19:08 | |
122. | Lucia Calandry | ASO | 1:26:11 | +47:38 | 27:55 | |
123. | Markus Good | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:27:05 | +48:32 | 10:49 | |
124. | Sophie Loge | T.A. FAMECK | 1:27:46 | +49:13 | 10:20 | |
125. | Othmar Zemp | swissotours.ch | 1:29:27 | +50:54 | 6:18 | |
126. | Jacques Florin | C.O. Liège | 1:30:49 | +52:16 | 11:02 | |
127. | Françoise Renard | C.O. Liège | 1:32:36 | +54:03 | 20:47 | |
128. | Odile Bayle | ASO | 1:33:38 | +55:05 | 22:05 | |
129. | Katharina Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 1:35:36 | +57:03 | 26:22 | |
130. | Véronique Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:37:22 | +58:49 | 34:31 | |
131. | Christoph Kuendig | OLK Argus | 1:39:32 | +1:00:59 | 27:21 | |
132. | Aurore Begu | CO AMBERIEU | 1:42:10 | +1:03:37 | 21:54 | |
133. | Anita Ehrsam | OLG Bern | 2:10:03 | +1:31:30 | 41:00 | |
Christian Hoyois | Care-Vevey Orientation | PM | ||||
Yvonne Häuptli | swissotours.ch | PM | ||||
Anne Pecheur | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Aband. | ||||
Bernard Oudin | CO Colmar | Aband. | ||||
Jean-claude Dupont | C.O. Liège | Aband. | ||||
Jean-Luc Porte | ADO Chenôve | Aband. | ||||
Stéphane Bolzer | SO Luneville | Aband. | ||||
Fabienne Gillonnier | ECHO 73 | Non partant | ||||
Giorgio Bernasconi | SCOM Mendrisio | Non partant | ||||
Lolita Laurent | RO'Paris | Non partant | ||||
Mathys Ursina | Zelg | Non partant | ||||
Noldi Schneider | Zelg | Non partant | ||||
Patrik Mächler | OLV Luzern | Non partant | ||||
Priska Mathys | OL Regio Burgdorf | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen | (136 / 136) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Markus Gerber | bussola ok | 45:26 | 4:16 | ||
2. | Pascal Lassalle | CO AMBERIEU | 50:03 | +4:37 | 2:45 | |
3. | Lukas Erne | Cordoba OLC | 50:16 | +4:50 | 3:07 | |
4. | Martin Schaffner | swissotours.ch | 51:08 | +5:42 | 2:58 | |
5. | Dirk Goossens | TROL Belgium | 52:46 | +7:20 | 0:55 | |
6. | Mélissa Trochut | COCS | 53:21 | +7:55 | 3:57 | |
7. | Res Dubach | ol norska | 53:32 | +8:06 | 3:34 | |
8. | Erika Odlund | O'BUGEY | 54:01 | +8:35 | 2:11 | |
9. | Gunther Deferme | hamok | 54:14 | +8:48 | 5:03 | |
10. | Susanne Wydenkeller Hinder | OLG Welsikon | 55:19 | +9:53 | 5:49 | |
11. | Peter Gehriger | ol.biel.seeland | 55:26 | +10:00 | 3:36 | |
12. | Matthias Kobel | OLG Skandia | 56:27 | +11:01 | 5:04 | |
13. | Lucie Gaudion | OPA | 56:47 | +11:21 | 5:13 | |
14. | Prune Masson | Talant SO | 57:03 | +11:37 | 2:52 | |
15. | Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer | Piz Hasi | 57:21 | +11:55 | 2:52 | |
16. | Reto Züblin | OLG Thun | 58:10 | +12:44 | 4:12 | |
17. | Thomas Schuessler | CO Colmar | 58:14 | +12:48 | 5:32 | |
18. | Amaia Roche | ANO | 58:35 | +13:09 | 6:31 | |
19. | Nancy Wenderickx | hamok | 59:10 | +13:44 | 4:21 | |
20. | Heather High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:00:05 | +14:39 | 0:00 | |
21. | Pierre Emmanuel Demeuse | OTB | 1:00:15 | +14:49 | 8:26 | |
22. | Magnus Abrahamsson | Hylte orienteringsklubb | 1:00:28 | +15:02 | 7:48 | |
23. | Jean-Charles Lalevee | Vallée Ouche OR | 1:00:35 | +15:09 | 9:25 | |
24. | Thomas Koenig | CO Guin | 1:01:17 | +15:51 | 7:16 | |
25. | Jost Hammer | norska/OLG Biberist SO | 1:01:30 | +16:04 | 4:41 | |
26. | Darrell High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:02:18 | +16:52 | 9:32 | |
27. | Agnès Mercier | T.A.D. | 1:03:04 | +17:38 | 5:15 | |
28. | Jörg Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 1:03:10 | +17:44 | 4:40 | |
29. | Samuel Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:03:43 | +18:17 | 5:46 | |
30. | Léo Fragnol | O'JURA | 1:03:51 | +18:25 | 5:03 | |
31. | Fränzi Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 1:03:59 | +18:33 | 2:39 | |
32. | Erich Bächler | Omström Sense | 1:04:17 | +18:51 | 8:41 | |
33. | Hanna Gathercole | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 1:04:25 | +18:59 | 2:58 | |
34. | Martin Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:04:53 | +19:27 | 2:50 | |
35. | Nicolas Greff | CO AMBERIEU | 1:05:03 | +19:37 | 7:19 | |
36. | Michael Steinauer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:05:11 | +19:45 | 8:23 | |
37. | Olivier Guenin | ASO | 1:05:51 | +20:25 | 3:56 | |
38. | Valérie Bazaud | COCS | 1:07:12 | +21:46 | 4:29 | |
39. | Melina Riediker | Thurgorienta | 1:07:43 | +22:17 | 8:43 | |
40. | Christian Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 1:07:58 | +22:32 | 4:43 | |
41. | Monika Oswald | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:08:02 | +22:36 | 3:08 | |
42. | Oliver Santschi | OLG Bern | 1:08:07 | +22:41 | 4:23 | |
43. | Klaus Helfrich | OLV Steinberg | 1:08:13 | +22:47 | 5:50 | |
44. | Virginie Parigot | A.S. Quetigny | 1:08:53 | +23:27 | 4:40 | |
45. | Leonard Schafer | Omström Sense | 1:10:11 | +24:45 | 8:14 | |
46. | Pascal Figuiere | Givry SO | 1:10:29 | +25:03 | 8:11 | |
47. | Michael Hock | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 1:10:30 | +25:04 | 5:52 | |
48. | Philippe Ducret | ALCO | 1:11:00 | +25:34 | 8:02 | |
49. | Luzius Peter | ol.biel.seeland | 1:11:26 | +26:00 | 8:54 | |
50. | Silvia Schneider-Schiess | LG Stettlen | 1:11:29 | +26:03 | 3:25 | |
51. | Christian Wehrli | swissotours.ch | 1:11:31 | +26:05 | 4:16 | |
52. | Andrea Good | Thurgorienta | 1:12:17 | +26:51 | 7:11 | |
53. | Jean-Luc Legallais | CO Colmar | 1:12:24 | +26:58 | 8:44 | |
54. | Barbara Hugelshofer | OLG Weisslingen | 1:13:09 | +27:43 | 7:43 | |
55. | Alison High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:13:22 | +27:56 | 2:02 | |
56. | Camille Pinard | balise 25 | 1:13:39 | +28:13 | 10:24 | |
57. | Christine Antoine | ASUB Orientation | 1:13:41 | +28:15 | 3:16 | |
58. | Christoph Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | 1:14:29 | +29:03 | 6:56 | |
59. | Marc Courjon | balise 25 | 1:14:43 | +29:17 | 8:44 | |
60. | Peter Rutz | O - Motion | 1:15:25 | +29:59 | 5:59 | |
61. | Bruno Maes | COL | 1:15:58 | +30:32 | 9:51 | |
62. | Wolfgang Marcher | CMO | 1:16:25 | +30:59 | 13:40 | |
63. | Isabelle Wymer | balise 25 | 1:16:59 | +31:33 | 10:15 | |
63. | Jean-Marc Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:16:59 | +31:33 | 4:07 | |
65. | Yann Le Helloco | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:18:10 | +32:44 | 10:25 | |
66. | Sheralee Bailey | Bennelong-SO | 1:18:11 | +32:45 | 7:47 | |
67. | Bruno Barge | O'JURA | 1:20:05 | +34:39 | 10:33 | |
68. | Vanessa Konieczny | COCS | 1:20:30 | +35:04 | 7:06 | |
69. | Kurt Schär | OLG Bern | 1:21:43 | +36:17 | 12:06 | |
70. | Gert M Binder | OLC Skog fribourg | 1:22:26 | +37:00 | 12:54 | |
71. | Christophe Villar | COSE | 1:22:39 | +37:13 | 34:48 | |
71. | Mirjam Niederhauser | OLG Thun | 1:22:39 | +37:13 | 4:05 | |
73. | Jean-claude Marion | CA Rosé | 1:22:54 | +37:28 | 15:18 | |
74. | Marie Desrumaux | VALMO | 1:22:58 | +37:32 | 5:04 | |
75. | Andrew Evans | Dartford | 1:23:02 | +37:36 | 5:39 | |
76. | Nathalie Waldner | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:23:08 | +37:42 | 8:55 | |
77. | Cédric Reynaud | ORIENT'ALP | 1:23:13 | +37:47 | 2:36 | |
77. | Christian Gerlach | Thurgorienta | 1:23:13 | +37:47 | 18:15 | |
79. | Martin Steiner | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:23:14 | +37:48 | 9:40 | |
80. | Claude Rieder | ol.biel.seeland | 1:23:30 | +38:04 | 10:31 | |
81. | Friedrich Andrea | OLG Welsikon | 1:23:40 | +38:14 | 15:27 | |
82. | Jean-Luc Glasset | GO78 | 1:24:40 | +39:14 | 4:39 | |
83. | Marie Dingreville | VALMO | 1:25:03 | +39:37 | 20:54 | |
84. | Iris Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:25:05 | +39:39 | 7:40 | |
85. | Stephanie Varron | AS IGN | 1:25:42 | +40:16 | 13:22 | |
86. | Julia Jarvis | Bennelong-SO | 1:25:46 | +40:20 | 6:52 | |
87. | Steve Jarvis | Bennelong-SO | 1:26:00 | +40:34 | 13:21 | |
88. | Pierre Terzi | A.S. Quetigny | 1:26:06 | +40:40 | 12:11 | |
89. | Eléonore Robinson | ASO | 1:26:40 | +41:14 | 8:20 | |
90. | David Masson | Talant SO | 1:27:27 | +42:01 | 16:56 | |
91. | Isabelle Wack | CO Colmar | 1:28:47 | +43:21 | 14:24 | |
92. | Gilles Baguerey | CO Colmar | 1:29:19 | +43:53 | 10:26 | |
93. | Martin Senn | OLG Bern | 1:29:41 | +44:15 | 13:29 | |
94. | Wim Vervoort | TROL Belgium | 1:30:02 | +44:36 | 25:42 | |
95. | Stephan Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:30:32 | +45:06 | 6:39 | |
96. | Jean Gorgue | ASO | 1:30:46 | +45:20 | 21:41 | |
97. | Dave Dorling | Bennelong-SO | 1:35:52 | +50:26 | 19:28 | |
98. | Jean-Francois Loterie | T.A.D. | 1:39:16 | +53:50 | 13:16 | |
99. | Carine Girardot | V.H.S.O. | 1:39:45 | +54:19 | 19:50 | |
100. | Robert Loge | T.A. FAMECK | 1:40:57 | +55:31 | 16:02 | |
101. | Ting Ho Gilbert Lee | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:41:09 | +55:43 | 10:31 | |
102. | Anita Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 1:42:37 | +57:11 | 14:13 | |
103. | Pierre Ecoffey | COLJ | 1:42:51 | +57:25 | 10:31 | |
104. | Thomas Helbling | OLG Bern | 1:43:17 | +57:51 | 33:48 | |
105. | Veronique Makovicka | CO Colmar | 1:43:27 | +58:01 | 14:34 | |
106. | Manon Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:46:31 | +1:01:05 | 12:37 | |
107. | Martin Wenk | Thurgorienta | 1:46:53 | +1:01:27 | 30:50 | |
108. | Eric Pierre | NORD | 1:48:45 | +1:03:19 | 22:10 | |
109. | Julien Gardeur | Balise 77 | 1:50:09 | +1:04:43 | 10:35 | |
110. | Nadejda Vasiloi | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:50:13 | +1:04:47 | 18:02 | |
111. | Tania Hendrickx | hamok | 1:54:47 | +1:09:21 | 19:25 | |
112. | Anne-Laure Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | 1:56:19 | +1:10:53 | 21:14 | |
113. | Valentine Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:57:13 | +1:11:47 | 9:26 | |
114. | Mark Whiting | RO'Paris | 1:57:29 | +1:12:03 | 16:59 | |
115. | Magali Lefèvre | ADO Chenôve | 1:58:44 | +1:13:18 | 28:47 | |
116. | Laëtitia Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 2:36:26 | +1:51:00 | 26:11 | |
Christoph Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken | Temps max | ||||
Angélique De March | Talant SO | PM | ||||
Carlo Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | PM | ||||
Hélène Marchand | V.H.S.O. | PM | ||||
Jana Lataste | CO Colmar | PM | ||||
Kathrin Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | PM | ||||
Pascal Nael | AS IGN | PM | ||||
André Vanhulst | CO Colmar | Aband. | ||||
Anne-Laure Echilley | V.H.S.O. | Aband. | ||||
Bens Ruetti | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Aband. | ||||
Katya Kuznetsova | COLJ | Aband. | ||||
Magalie Pinard | balise 25 | Aband. | ||||
Céline Zosso | Cern | Non partant | ||||
Loriane Rousse | ASUL SPORTS NAT | Non partant | ||||
Meghane Pensato | T.A.D. | Non partant | ||||
Minna Senn | O - Motion | Non partant | ||||
Odile Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
Patrick Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
Philippe Bousser | T.A. FAMECK | Non partant | ||||
Stephan Bernhard | OL Regio Burgdorf | Non partant | ||||
violet long | (115 / 115) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Megan Carter-Davies | SBOC | 44:42 | 0:53 | ||
2. | Anton Wenzel | OPA | 46:31 | +1:49 | 1:16 | |
3. | Thomas Rollins | Southern Navigators | 46:41 | +1:59 | 1:09 | |
4. | Simone Niggli | ol norska | 49:12 | +4:30 | 0:00 | |
5. | Matthias Niggli | ol norska | 49:17 | +4:35 | 1:08 | |
6. | Cécile Calandry | ASO | 49:52 | +5:10 | 3:08 | |
7. | Loïc Berger | ANCO | 50:50 | +6:08 | 8:04 | |
8. | Renato Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 52:27 | +7:45 | 1:10 | |
9. | Lucas Verjux | balise 25 | 52:33 | +7:51 | 6:30 | |
10. | Michele Ren | ASCO Lugano | 53:20 | +8:38 | 0:00 | |
11. | Chloé Dudoignon | VSO | 53:22 | +8:40 | 0:44 | |
12. | Florence Hanauer | CO Buhl.Florival | 53:34 | +8:52 | 3:06 | |
13. | Maé Regnard | Talant SO | 54:23 | +9:41 | 2:56 | |
14. | Chloé Haberkorn | ADO Chenôve | 54:52 | +10:10 | 0:00 | |
15. | Lucile Clouard | GO78 | 55:52 | +11:10 | 0:51 | |
16. | Annabelle Delenne | ACA AIX EN PROV | 56:14 | +11:32 | 2:17 | |
17. | Alix Villar | COSE | 57:06 | +12:24 | 2:25 | |
18. | Lukas Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 57:56 | +13:14 | 12:18 | |
19. | Iwan Vis | ASO | 59:02 | +14:20 | 3:41 | |
20. | Aurélien Pinard | balise 25 | 59:43 | +15:01 | 2:43 | |
21. | JUSTINE Hamel | O'JURA | 1:00:03 | +15:21 | 2:07 | |
22. | Stefan Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:00:04 | +15:22 | 9:01 | |
23. | Aline Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 1:00:13 | +15:31 | 0:51 | |
24. | Andreas Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 1:00:44 | +16:02 | 8:11 | |
25. | Lilou Parigot | A.S. Quetigny | 1:01:06 | +16:24 | 0:52 | |
26. | Cécile Foltzer | OTB | 1:01:18 | +16:36 | 4:08 | |
27. | Ines Merz | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:02:28 | +17:46 | 2:39 | |
28. | Maïeul Latil | MARCO | 1:02:49 | +18:07 | 3:18 | |
29. | Marlène Fritz | SO Luneville | 1:03:05 | +18:23 | 0:45 | |
30. | Célia Gigout | OTB | 1:03:27 | +18:45 | 6:19 | |
31. | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | OE42 | 1:03:35 | +18:53 | 7:53 | |
32. | Alina Palcau | ASO | 1:04:00 | +19:18 | 5:10 | |
33. | Nina Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 1:04:23 | +19:41 | 4:21 | |
34. | Dominique Fleurent | ASO | 1:04:27 | +19:45 | 0:46 | |
35. | Simon Mougeot | CO Colmar | 1:05:08 | +20:26 | 8:17 | |
36. | Laurent Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:05:21 | +20:39 | 7:06 | |
37. | Sarah Rollins | Southern Navigators | 1:06:46 | +22:04 | 6:55 | |
38. | Christophe Dantin | ORIENT'ALP | 1:06:54 | +22:12 | 4:37 | |
39. | Michael Lehmann | OLG Kölliken | 1:07:16 | +22:34 | 3:29 | |
40. | Capucine Vercellotti | balise 25 | 1:07:26 | +22:44 | 8:02 | |
41. | Ariane Bättig | OLG Weisslingen | 1:07:37 | +22:55 | 4:20 | |
42. | Julia Fritz | SO Luneville | 1:07:51 | +23:09 | 3:28 | |
43. | Valentin Palcau | ASO | 1:08:01 | +23:19 | 4:11 | |
44. | Nicolas Roche | ANO | 1:08:29 | +23:47 | 2:33 | |
45. | Sarah GHIBAUDO | OE42 | 1:08:53 | +24:11 | 6:50 | |
46. | Greet Oeyen | hamok | 1:09:17 | +24:35 | 4:23 | |
47. | Märk Urs | Stäfa | 1:09:22 | +24:40 | 4:21 | |
48. | Hugo Walch | SO Luneville | 1:10:42 | +26:00 | 8:41 | |
49. | Léa Vercellotti | OTB | 1:11:09 | +26:27 | 9:14 | |
50. | Elodie Bourgeois-Pin | COCS | 1:11:11 | +26:29 | 8:38 | |
51. | Christophe Le Gland | ASO | 1:11:18 | +26:36 | 6:29 | |
52. | Emeric Hubert | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:11:23 | +26:41 | 12:01 | |
53. | Gigi Pedrini | ASCO Lugano | 1:11:51 | +27:09 | 9:25 | |
54. | Elise Vanel | T.A. FAMECK | 1:12:24 | +27:42 | 10:10 | |
55. | Andreas Grote | OLC Skog fribourg | 1:13:13 | +28:31 | 4:19 | |
56. | Christian Eberli | ASCO Lugano | 1:13:28 | +28:46 | 8:17 | |
57. | Michael Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 1:13:53 | +29:11 | 11:37 | |
58. | Stefano Castelli | ASCO Lugano | 1:14:52 | +30:10 | 8:15 | |
59. | Sarina Züllig | OLG Thun | 1:15:05 | +30:23 | 5:02 | |
60. | Marie Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:16:04 | +31:22 | 7:38 | |
61. | Sophie Hamel | O'JURA | 1:16:48 | +32:06 | 9:39 | |
62. | Constance Devillers | balise 25 | 1:17:04 | +32:22 | 3:40 | |
63. | Rolf Nussbaumer | Piz Hasi | 1:17:41 | +32:59 | 6:49 | |
64. | Pascaline Colas | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:18:24 | +33:42 | 0:45 | |
65. | David Hamel | O'JURA | 1:18:38 | +33:56 | 14:19 | |
66. | Jacques Mougeot | CO Colmar | 1:18:50 | +34:08 | 6:15 | |
67. | Stefan Schwarzenberger | LG Stettlen | 1:19:27 | +34:45 | 7:08 | |
68. | Lucie Lataste | CO Colmar | 1:20:01 | +35:19 | 7:05 | |
69. | Bruno Plumey | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:21:33 | +36:51 | 11:24 | |
70. | Yannick Ruedin | ANCO | 1:22:05 | +37:23 | 18:47 | |
71. | Viviane Seiz | OL Zimmerberg | 1:22:06 | +37:24 | 7:45 | |
72. | Lydiane Vandel | O'JURA | 1:23:48 | +39:06 | 8:48 | |
73. | ALAIN ROGUET | O'JURA | 1:24:03 | +39:21 | 15:38 | |
74. | Elin Erne | Cordoba OLC | 1:25:00 | +40:18 | 15:56 | |
75. | Camille Roller | OPA | 1:25:20 | +40:38 | 11:45 | |
76. | Mélanie Figard | V.H.S.O. | 1:29:21 | +44:39 | 6:25 | |
77. | Maxime Meignaud | ANO | 1:30:04 | +45:22 | 15:30 | |
78. | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation | 1:31:47 | +47:05 | 6:49 | |
79. | Stephan Haenelt | OL-Team Filder | 1:33:06 | +48:24 | 7:46 | |
80. | Stefan Rellstab | OLG Weisslingen | 1:33:14 | +48:32 | 16:31 | |
81. | Quentin Sury | COCS | 1:33:44 | +49:02 | 18:52 | |
82. | Agnes Thunert | ol.biel.seeland | 1:34:51 | +50:09 | 19:36 | |
83. | Fabienne Steinauer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:36:22 | +51:40 | 13:55 | |
84. | Viktoriia Plakhotnik | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:36:35 | +51:53 | 13:01 | |
85. | Simea Horisberger | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:36:57 | +52:15 | 9:59 | |
86. | Daniela Kernen | ol norska | 1:37:55 | +53:13 | 14:35 | |
87. | Nathalie Julmy | Omström Sense | 1:38:13 | +53:31 | 13:48 | |
88. | William Ghibaudo | ANO | 1:43:19 | +58:37 | 23:35 | |
89. | Patrick Wegmann | ol.biel.seeland | 1:47:14 | +1:02:32 | 11:21 | |
90. | Vincent Brochot | Balise 77 | 1:48:36 | +1:03:54 | 37:19 | |
91. | Cécilia Hayer | SC Barr | 1:55:22 | +1:10:40 | 12:17 | |
92. | Kristof Wolles | hamok | 1:58:27 | +1:13:45 | 34:12 | |
93. | Ingrid Kurz | ol.biel.seeland | 2:06:37 | +1:21:55 | 32:47 | |
94. | Séverin Trochut | COCS | 2:08:08 | +1:23:26 | 29:18 | |
95. | Laurent Fiorina | ANO | 2:13:16 | +1:28:34 | 41:42 | |
96. | Arnaud Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 2:18:40 | +1:33:58 | 31:37 | |
Gilles Dannecker | O'JURA | (1:27:59) | +43:17 | 10:58 | ||
Alyssia Wymer | balise 25 | PM | ||||
Anaïs Hägler | ANCO | PM | ||||
Chloé Robert | ASO | PM | ||||
Jean-luc Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | PM | ||||
Katja Birrer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | PM | ||||
Laurie Gérard | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | PM | ||||
Loïc Lonchampt | balise 25 | PM | ||||
Elodie Soucat | CO AMBERIEU | Aband. | ||||
Eric Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Aband. | ||||
Sébastien Latil | MARCO | Aband. | ||||
Thomas Michaud | O'JURA | Aband. | ||||
Alina Niggli | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
Christoph Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | Non partant | ||||
Florine GRANDCLEMENT | ADO Chenôve | Non partant | ||||
Julien Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | Non partant | ||||
Laurent Faure | Chantelle SN | Non partant | ||||
Louise Chataignier | Balise 77 | Non partant | ||||
Lucie Bonvallet | ORIENT'ALP | Non partant | ||||
noir | (85 / 85) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Mathieu Perrin | NOSE | 41:41 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Loïc Marty | FiNO46 | 42:46 | +1:05 | 1:02 | |
3. | Raphaël Masliah | VSO | 44:15 | +2:34 | 0:57 | |
4. | Marius Thrane Ødum | IFK Göteborg | 44:32 | +2:51 | 0:00 | |
5. | Quentin Andrieux | ECHO 73 | 44:58 | +3:17 | 1:25 | |
6. | Guilhem VEROVE | T.A.D. | 46:14 | +4:33 | 0:00 | |
7. | Ben Mitchell | SBOC | 46:16 | +4:35 | 1:24 | |
8. | Julien Vuitton | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 46:36 | +4:55 | 1:51 | |
9. | Toby Scott | OLV Steinberg | 48:05 | +6:24 | 1:47 | |
10. | Thibaut Guinot | Talant SO | 48:14 | +6:33 | 0:42 | |
11. | Hugo Vaxelaire | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 48:16 | +6:35 | 2:13 | |
12. | Romain Pichard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 48:20 | +6:39 | 0:58 | |
13. | Louis Haltz | T.A.D. | 48:47 | +7:06 | 0:00 | |
14. | Basile Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 49:01 | +7:20 | 1:51 | |
15. | Rémi Dubois | T.A.D. | 49:40 | +7:59 | 2:06 | |
16. | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation Caennaise | 49:55 | +8:14 | 0:50 | |
17. | Clément Demeuse | OTB | 50:06 | +8:25 | 1:04 | |
18. | Kylian Wymer | balise 25 | 50:16 | +8:35 | 0:39 | |
19. | Benjamin Anciaux | hamok | 50:42 | +9:01 | 1:50 | |
20. | Marian Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 50:56 | +9:15 | 1:08 | |
21. | Bastien Thenoz | GO78 | 50:59 | +9:18 | 1:06 | |
22. | Dmytro Levin | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 51:03 | +9:22 | 1:50 | |
23. | Jo Forseth-Indgaard | Bækkelagets SK | 51:39 | +9:58 | 1:01 | |
24. | Gilles De Neyer | ASO | 51:49 | +10:08 | 1:21 | |
25. | Martin Mathis | OTB | 51:55 | +10:14 | 1:34 | |
26. | Tibor Waeber | ANCO | 52:57 | +11:16 | 3:07 | |
27. | Mathias Barros-Vallet | ACA AIX EN PROV | 53:33 | +11:52 | 6:31 | |
28. | Grégoire Chatelain | OTB | 54:34 | +12:53 | 4:25 | |
29. | Thibaut Robinson | ASO | 54:48 | +13:07 | 0:51 | |
30. | Olivier Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 54:55 | +13:14 | 5:06 | |
31. | Martin Chapsal | SOS GO | 55:09 | +13:28 | 3:37 | |
32. | Mathieu Kern-Gillard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 56:42 | +15:01 | 2:14 | |
33. | Marius Peter | ol.biel.seeland | 57:15 | +15:34 | 2:15 | |
34. | Rafael Di Geronimo | OTB | 57:26 | +15:45 | 2:56 | |
35. | Yann Locatelli | COCS | 57:56 | +16:15 | 2:20 | |
36. | Cyril Soucat | CO AMBERIEU | 57:58 | +16:17 | 0:00 | |
37. | Sam Deferm | hamok | 59:05 | +17:24 | 3:58 | |
38. | Adrien Delenne | ACA AIX EN PROV | 59:06 | +17:25 | 12:39 | |
39. | Faustin Roure | OPA | 59:09 | +17:28 | 2:09 | |
40. | Romain Discher | T.A. FAMECK | 59:17 | +17:36 | 10:28 | |
41. | Isia Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 59:27 | +17:46 | 3:52 | |
42. | Jan Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 59:52 | +18:11 | 1:58 | |
43. | Pierre-Louis Janand | ASO | 1:00:11 | +18:30 | 4:28 | |
44. | Siana Senn | O - Motion | 1:00:26 | +18:45 | 1:36 | |
45. | Quentin Deneyer | OTB | 1:02:27 | +20:46 | 8:35 | |
46. | Gaëtan Poirson | V.H.S.O. | 1:03:41 | +22:00 | 3:31 | |
47. | Baptiste Girard | ASO | 1:03:43 | +22:02 | 6:12 | |
48. | Sascha Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:04:10 | +22:29 | 7:21 | |
49. | Thibault Chapsal | SOS GO | 1:04:38 | +22:57 | 4:13 | |
50. | Diane Body | ECHO 73 | 1:04:39 | +22:58 | 3:44 | |
51. | Ruslan Nikolyenko | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:05:37 | +23:56 | 9:07 | |
52. | Juliette Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:05:41 | +24:00 | 0:00 | |
53. | Malo Dourdou-Varron | AS IGN | 1:06:34 | +24:53 | 1:30 | |
54. | Lucas Gillard | Balise 77 | 1:07:09 | +25:28 | 4:33 | |
55. | Grégoire Bena | ANCO | 1:07:15 | +25:34 | 4:01 | |
56. | Jan Erne | Cordoba OLC | 1:08:16 | +26:35 | 4:22 | |
57. | Thomas Rabourdin | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:09:43 | +28:02 | 10:55 | |
58. | Dmytro Plakhotnik | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:10:20 | +28:39 | 13:28 | |
59. | Alec Le Helloco | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:10:46 | +29:05 | 4:46 | |
59. | Hanna Androsovych | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:10:46 | +29:05 | 3:31 | |
61. | Loïc Baud | COLJ | 1:10:50 | +29:09 | 4:57 | |
62. | Alexis Maire | ANCO | 1:12:50 | +31:09 | 6:42 | |
63. | Arnaud Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 1:12:59 | +31:18 | 8:38 | |
64. | Marie Vuitton | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:13:45 | +32:04 | 5:35 | |
65. | Adrian Kernen | OLG Skandia | 1:13:54 | +32:13 | 4:42 | |
66. | Julien Talon | SAGC CESTAS | 1:14:25 | +32:44 | 9:25 | |
67. | Marta Guijo-Alonso | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:15:00 | +33:19 | 6:44 | |
68. | Pierre Bordet | ASO | 1:17:37 | +35:56 | 3:36 | |
69. | Quentin Baud | COLJ | 1:17:54 | +36:13 | 8:32 | |
70. | Thomas Bousser | T.A. FAMECK | 1:19:06 | +37:25 | 5:05 | |
71. | Emmanuel Hayer | SC Barr | 1:23:35 | +41:54 | 7:24 | |
72. | Clément Hery | ASO | 1:29:47 | +48:06 | 18:05 | |
73. | Nicolas Blassel | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:33:45 | +52:04 | 21:49 | |
74. | Romain Wälti | ANCO | 1:35:48 | +54:07 | 6:33 | |
75. | Mathieu Martinez | RO'Paris | 1:37:43 | +56:02 | 16:14 | |
76. | Tim Leu | OLG Bern | 1:40:07 | +58:26 | 15:05 | |
77. | laurent Merat | O'JURA | 1:47:48 | +1:06:07 | 13:39 | |
78. | Selina Leu | OLG Bern | 1:51:17 | +1:09:36 | 13:33 | |
79. | Coen Claassen | hamok | 1:59:22 | +1:17:41 | 27:33 | |
80. | Cyrille Pierre | NORD | 2:07:57 | +1:26:16 | 24:33 | |
Olivier Blanc-Tranchant | O'JURA | (47:33) | +5:52 | 1:27 | ||
Fabrice Vannier | Balise 77 | PM | ||||
Heidi Sandaker | Cern | PM | ||||
John Wilhelms | ASUB Orientation | PM | ||||
Loïc Capbern | TOAC Orientatio | PM | ||||
ultimate | (32 / 32) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Archibald Soguel | ANCO | 43:58 | 1:10 | ||
2. | Andreas Rüedlinger | OLK Rafzerfeld | 44:48 | +0:50 | 2:36 | |
3. | Severin Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 44:49 | +0:51 | 1:50 | |
4. | Kaspar Hägler | OLV Baselland | 45:58 | +2:00 | 2:19 | |
5. | Fabian Hertner | OLV Baselland | 46:58 | +3:00 | 1:36 | |
6. | Matthias Merz | OLG Rymenzburg | 49:20 | +5:22 | 5:07 | |
7. | Thomas Hirter | OLG Bern | 52:24 | +8:26 | 2:46 | |
8. | Mathias Birrer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 53:56 | +9:58 | 5:25 | |
9. | Silvan Ullmann | ol.biel.seeland | 54:16 | +10:18 | 4:20 | |
10. | Marc Ebneter | OLG Bern | 54:32 | +10:34 | 2:03 | |
11. | Eddie Wymer | balise 25 | 1:01:24 | +17:26 | 2:57 | |
12. | Jérémie Wichoud | COLJ | 1:02:51 | +18:53 | 7:45 | |
13. | Marion Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:03:19 | +19:21 | 1:49 | |
14. | Bettina Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:03:55 | +19:57 | 9:53 | |
15. | Sebastian Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:06:10 | +22:12 | 6:46 | |
16. | Sara Hertner | OLC Kapreolo | 1:06:38 | +22:40 | 7:33 | |
17. | Camille Andre | ASO | 1:10:53 | +26:55 | 7:21 | |
18. | Patrick Krähenbühl | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:12:49 | +28:51 | 14:12 | |
19. | Emilie Backscheider | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:16:23 | +32:25 | 10:00 | |
20. | Rahel Rüedlinger | OLG Basel | 1:20:04 | +36:06 | 17:44 | |
21. | Kirian Meyer | CO Colmar | 1:28:20 | +44:22 | 25:05 | |
22. | Chloé Blanc | O'JURA | 1:28:52 | +44:54 | 11:43 | |
23. | NIELS Roguet Erize | O'JURA | 1:35:08 | +51:10 | 11:23 | |
24. | Mathis Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:36:57 | +52:59 | 15:00 | |
25. | Eveline Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:42:11 | +58:13 | 24:11 | |
Clément Poncet | O'JURA | (1:02:24) | +18:26 | 5:31 | ||
François Gonon | O'JURA | (43:10) | 1:34 | |||
Stefan Lombriser | OLV Baselland | (58:01) | +14:03 | 6:22 | ||
Beat Okle | OLG Pfäffikon | PM | ||||
Elias Schafer | Omström Sense | PM | ||||
Julien Guyot | ANCO | Non partant | ||||
Thomas Hodel | OLV Baselland | Non partant |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1426: 28/05/2023 16:09:44