Résultats – Trois jours du Haut-Jura 2023 - jour 2 |
||||||
2023-05-28 | ||||||
jalonné - D10 | (11 / 11) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Aria Meyer | CO Colmar | 29:05 | 1:55 | ||
2. | Anna Michaud | O'JURA | 32:28 | +3:23 | 3:57 | |
3. | Isea Carrara | O'JURA | 33:55 | +4:50 | 4:27 | |
4. | Lia Hertner | OLV Baselland | 35:18 | +6:13 | 5:44 | |
5. | Joel Rothenberg | Cern | 37:35 | +8:30 | 4:24 | |
6. | Miri Gonon | O'JURA | 53:24 | +24:19 | 10:10 | |
7. | Jeanne Bazaud | COCS | 54:01 | +24:56 | 10:29 | |
8. | Eowyn Boyenga Odlund | O'BUGEY | 1:07:00 | +37:55 | 28:05 | |
9. | Louison Préaux | 1:12:46 | +43:41 | 28:57 | ||
Ida Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
Liv Lonchampt | balise 25 | Non partant | ||||
jalonné - H10 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Gabin Benas | O'JURA | 26:32 | 1:56 | ||
2. | Mäx Lombriser | Individuels / Pas de club | 27:04 | +0:32 | 3:18 | |
3. | Noam Meyer | CO Colmar | 29:29 | +2:57 | 3:50 | |
4. | Samuel Bazaud | COCS | 54:35 | +28:03 | 5:02 | |
5. | Ernest Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 55:11 | +28:39 | 6:14 | |
Guillaume Palac | balise 25 | Non partant | ||||
jalonné - NC | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Matthias Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 23:34 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Anna-lena Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 27:23 | +3:49 | 3:27 | |
Elin Hodel | OLV Baselland | PM | ||||
vert - D10 | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Anaïs Guyot | ANCO | 25:17 | 0:54 | ||
2. | Finja Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 25:54 | +0:37 | 1:14 | |
3. | Lena Rothenberg | Cern | 39:25 | +14:08 | 6:48 | |
4. | Olivia Binder-Chicotte | Individuels / Pas de club | 40:41 | +15:24 | 2:12 | |
5. | Énimie Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 52:22 | +27:05 | 11:42 | |
Theo Ebneter | OLG Bern | PM | ||||
Anna Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | Non partant | ||||
vert - H10 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jonas Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 19:41 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Florian Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 23:48 | +4:07 | 1:15 | |
3. | Jules Michaud | O'JURA | 31:29 | +11:48 | 3:36 | |
4. | David Rossier | CA Rosé | 39:01 | +19:20 | 6:06 | |
Ivo Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
Silas Hodel | OLV Baselland | Non partant | ||||
vert - H40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Rémi Peyronnet | Individuels / Pas de club | Non partant | ||||
vert - NC | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jens Deferm | hamok | 20:34 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Camil Hirter | OLG Bern | 39:18 | +18:44 | 5:24 | |
3. | Manon Gavillet | COLJ | 57:52 | +37:18 | 14:48 | |
Hugo Gross | swissotours.ch | Temps max | ||||
bleu - D10 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Mélusine Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 56:47 | 0:00 | ||
bleu - D12 | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Leana Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 32:15 | 1:21 | ||
2. | Elin Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 36:00 | +3:45 | 3:57 | |
3. | Emilie Guyot | ANCO | 42:34 | +10:19 | 8:13 | |
4. | Lea Holzer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 51:17 | +19:02 | 17:34 | |
5. | Pauline Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | 59:53 | +27:38 | 11:12 | |
6. | Léna Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 1:02:10 | +29:55 | 12:39 | |
7. | Caitlyn Rossier | CA Rosé | 1:12:23 | +40:08 | 18:27 | |
8. | Fiona Marchand | V.H.S.O. | 1:23:34 | +51:19 | 18:52 | |
Madlaina Winteler | OLG Welsikon | PM | ||||
bleu - D55 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Ariane Schuessler | CO Colmar | 1:42:50 | 0:00 | ||
bleu - H12 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Hippolyte Bobin | O'JURA | 30:16 | 5:58 | ||
2. | Matthieu Rossier | CA Rosé | 32:57 | +2:41 | 3:19 | |
3. | Jonathan Rossier | CA Rosé | 39:10 | +8:54 | 6:06 | |
4. | Mats Wespi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 57:25 | +27:09 | 8:02 | |
5. | Augustin Palac | balise 25 | 1:26:01 | +55:45 | 21:05 | |
bleu - NC | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lars Niggli | ol norska | 23:11 | 0:28 | ||
2. | Kobe Deferm | hamok | 27:41 | +4:30 | 2:54 | |
3. | Dimitri Hirter | OLG Bern | 31:09 | +7:58 | 1:59 | |
4. | Anja Niggli | ol norska | 38:52 | +15:41 | 9:54 | |
5. | Jon Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 44:36 | +21:25 | 8:20 | |
6. | Ninthe Wolles | hamok | 50:03 | +26:52 | 9:43 | |
7. | Alicia Véronique Tissot | O'JURA | 1:53:17 | +1:30:06 | 29:14 | |
jaune - D12 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Elana Roche | ANO | 54:54 | 5:07 | ||
2. | Elisa Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 58:37 | +3:43 | 6:55 | |
jaune - D14 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Nina Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 50:33 | 7:03 | ||
2. | Joelle Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 52:34 | +2:01 | 9:33 | |
3. | Mia Röthlisberger | OL Regio Burgdorf | 56:01 | +5:28 | 15:31 | |
4. | Léonie Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 1:12:06 | +21:33 | 24:44 | |
jaune - D21 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lison Lonchampt | O'JURA | 57:33 | 5:15 | ||
2. | Juliette Tissot | O'JURA | 1:21:16 | +23:43 | 19:48 | |
3. | Orane PEYRARD | T.A. FAMECK | 1:30:04 | +32:31 | 25:36 | |
Florine Hervoche | O'JURA | PM | ||||
jaune - D35 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Pia Aravena | Thor | 1:24:32 | 8:00 | ||
2. | Paula Aravena | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:33:44 | +9:12 | 19:10 | |
jaune - D40 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Maud Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:02:38 | 0:00 | ||
Antje Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
jaune - D45 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Meral Korkmaz | ASUB Orientation | 1:24:47 | 0:00 | ||
jaune - D55 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Véronique Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:54:20 | 8:52 | ||
2. | Béatrice Fino | CO AMBERIEU | 1:58:02 | +3:42 | 16:16 | |
jaune - D65 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Sylvie Rieul | ECHO 73 | Non partant | ||||
jaune - H14 | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Nils Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 33:19 | 0:40 | ||
2. | Émile Bobin | O'JURA | 34:03 | +0:44 | 2:32 | |
3. | Nathaël Trochut | COCS | 34:35 | +1:16 | 3:01 | |
4. | Jules Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 43:38 | +10:19 | 3:08 | |
5. | ELIO Faivre | O'JURA | 1:01:14 | +27:55 | 23:36 | |
6. | Léo Feurtet | Talant SO | 1:07:19 | +34:00 | 20:07 | |
7. | Henrik Sandaker | Cern | 1:31:15 | +57:56 | 29:03 | |
8. | TITOUAN Lefrancois | O'JURA | 1:32:15 | +58:56 | 27:27 | |
Esteban Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
jaune - H50 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | ALAIN Kamenscak | ANO | 1:12:45 | 9:30 | ||
2. | Pascal Roland | ANO | 1:45:32 | +32:47 | 34:47 | |
jaune - NC | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Thor Wolles | hamok | 29:24 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Elin Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 43:49 | +14:25 | 6:45 | |
Joe Pillon | O'JURA | PM | ||||
orange court - D50 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Nathalie Foltzer | OTB | 2:04:44 | 0:00 | ||
orange court - D55 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Anne Marie Ceulemans | CO Colmar | 2:16:13 | 0:00 | ||
orange court - D60 | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Barbara Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo | 40:49 | 2:52 | ||
2. | Barbara Baumgartner-Aebersold | ol.biel.seeland | 45:38 | +4:49 | 3:55 | |
3. | Sarah Howes | Saxons OC | 56:27 | +15:38 | 3:32 | |
4. | Barbara Lehmann | OLG Hondrich | 1:00:04 | +19:15 | 15:59 | |
5. | Marie Armbruster | balise 25 | 1:06:50 | +26:01 | 3:47 | |
6. | Pascale Martin | RO'Paris | 1:13:29 | +32:40 | 17:16 | |
7. | Catherine Père | ADO Chenôve | 1:15:46 | +34:57 | 12:14 | |
8. | Monika Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:17:28 | +36:39 | 15:08 | |
9. | Christine Lamy | COCS | 1:18:51 | +38:02 | 16:20 | |
10. | Odile Hoyois | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:27:23 | +46:34 | 10:39 | |
11. | Isabelle Glasset | GO78 | 1:41:49 | +1:01:00 | 17:26 | |
12. | Anne-Marie Pierre | NORD | 2:24:59 | +1:44:10 | 35:32 | |
Anne-Christel Faivre | ACA AIX EN PROV | PM | ||||
Corinne Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | PM | ||||
orange court - D65 | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Annunciata Colombi | Raidlink's 07 | 1:05:47 | 2:59 | ||
2. | Guyonne Petit | ASMB-CO | 1:05:57 | +0:10 | 10:55 | |
3. | Camille Gire | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:07:17 | +1:30 | 17:15 | |
4. | Brigitta Plüss | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:11:27 | +5:40 | 16:43 | |
5. | Bernadette Vandermeulen | OTB | 1:15:02 | +9:15 | 16:57 | |
6. | Camille Cuche | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:20:43 | +14:56 | 15:07 | |
Sylvie Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | Aband. | ||||
orange court - D70 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Ruth Wydenkeller | OLG Welsikon | 1:05:52 | 13:15 | ||
2. | Brigit Oswald | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:06:30 | +0:38 | 5:58 | |
3. | Judith Pfister | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:10:50 | +4:58 | 13:18 | |
4. | Marie-Reine Oudin | CO Colmar | 1:18:51 | +12:59 | 19:28 | |
5. | Catherine Chalopin | ADO Chenôve | 1:25:36 | +19:44 | 20:36 | |
6. | Françoise Chatelain-Nanoux | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | 1:29:33 | +23:41 | 5:48 | |
7. | Dorien Kruithof | COLJ | 2:06:16 | +1:00:24 | 27:50 | |
Monique Cabon | Individuels / Pas de club | Aband. | ||||
orange court - D75 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Madeleine Dieudonne | ASMB-CO | 1:00:09 | 1:46 | ||
2. | Margrit Eggli | CO Mulhouse | 1:13:36 | +13:27 | 11:10 | |
3. | Francoise Frantz | Quimper 29 | 1:33:26 | +33:17 | 13:53 | |
Martine Denis | AS IGN | Aband. | ||||
orange court - D80 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Maria Ammann | Omström Sense | 1:33:21 | 0:00 | ||
Manon Rennotte | T.A. FAMECK | Aband. | ||||
orange court - H65 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Hansjörg Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon | 50:45 | 1:00 | ||
2. | Jacques Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 1:28:21 | +37:36 | 23:36 | |
orange court - H70 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Urs Josi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 50:35 | 4:20 | ||
2. | Ole Galle | THOK | 58:38 | +8:03 | 10:08 | |
3. | Michel MASSON | ADO Chenôve | 1:18:39 | +28:04 | 18:16 | |
4. | Egbert Kruithof | COLJ | 1:40:49 | +50:14 | 31:05 | |
orange court - H75 | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jean-Bernard Zosso | Cern | 47:08 | 2:45 | ||
2. | Hervé Cabon | Individuels / Pas de club | 51:58 | +4:50 | 2:56 | |
3. | Toni Brauchle | swissotours.ch | 56:20 | +9:12 | 3:30 | |
4. | Roland Eggli | CO Mulhouse | 1:01:26 | +14:18 | 5:53 | |
5. | Michel Sol | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:15:54 | +28:46 | 12:10 | |
6. | Christian Ferchaud | C.O.T.E. 66 | 1:16:24 | +29:16 | 20:03 | |
7. | Franz Waser | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:16:32 | +29:24 | 18:06 | |
Guy Chatelain | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | PM | ||||
Kurt Huber | Individuels / Pas de club | PM | ||||
Roland Dieudonne | ASMB-CO | Aband. | ||||
orange court - H80 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Eric Bucher | COLJ | 1:15:14 | 7:16 | ||
2. | Georges Rennotte | T.A. FAMECK | 1:23:15 | +8:01 | 15:11 | |
3. | Henri Repond | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:29:38 | +14:24 | 18:40 | |
orange court - NC | (19 / 19) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Linda Verbraken | TROL Belgium | 44:32 | 3:45 | ||
2. | Lily Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 45:28 | +0:56 | 0:33 | |
3. | Monika Bonafini | ol.biel.seeland | 49:24 | +4:52 | 6:05 | |
4. | Joli Wehrli | swissotours.ch | 52:54 | +8:22 | 7:56 | |
5. | Heinz Keller | ol.biel.seeland | 58:07 | +13:35 | 4:02 | |
6. | Ursula Spycher | ol.biel.seeland | 1:01:04 | +16:32 | 2:40 | |
7. | Marianne Rupp | swissotours.ch | 1:01:21 | +16:49 | 1:48 | |
8. | Kurt Fischer | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:04:25 | +19:53 | 8:57 | |
9. | Hansjörg Graf | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:05:04 | +20:32 | 8:30 | |
10. | Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo | ol.biel.seeland | 1:05:10 | +20:38 | 10:24 | |
11. | Rob Rapkins | Enoggeroos | 1:08:34 | +24:02 | 9:41 | |
12. | Marianne Graf | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:10:01 | +25:29 | 6:25 | |
13. | Beatrix Haenelt | OL-Team Filder | 1:12:49 | +28:17 | 7:49 | |
14. | Anton Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:13:22 | +28:50 | 15:19 | |
15. | Marco Bonafini | ol.biel.seeland | 1:13:28 | +28:56 | 6:24 | |
16. | Beatrice Eyer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:21:48 | +37:16 | 10:02 | |
Marianne Bandixen | swissotours.ch | PM | ||||
Lynda Rapkins | Enoggeroos | Non partant | ||||
Sandra Mächler | OLV Luzern | Non partant | ||||
orange moyen - D16 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Sarina Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:02:59 | 2:04 | ||
2. | Charline Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:25:43 | +22:44 | 4:51 | |
3. | Camille Latil | MARCO | 1:28:03 | +25:04 | 6:27 | |
4. | Margaux Jaquet | ANCO | 1:41:04 | +38:05 | 9:37 | |
5. | Océane Henry | COCS | 2:37:54 | +1:34:55 | 35:31 | |
Lilou Marchand | V.H.S.O. | PM | ||||
orange moyen - D18 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Chloé Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:29:46 | 0:00 | ||
orange moyen - H14 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Albin Foltzer | OTB | 1:05:21 | 0:00 | ||
orange moyen - H16 | (13 / 13) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Rémi Brochot | Balise 77 | 45:13 | 1:06 | ||
2. | Simon Calandry | ASO | 49:16 | +4:03 | 4:28 | |
3. | Anatole Frenoy | Balise 77 | 50:56 | +5:43 | 4:32 | |
4. | JULES Hamel | O'JURA | 53:41 | +8:28 | 4:18 | |
5. | James Hottinger | ANCO | 56:51 | +11:38 | 9:22 | |
6. | Robin Pellaton | ANCO | 1:04:02 | +18:49 | 7:13 | |
7. | Nicolas Courjon | balise 25 | 1:07:14 | +22:01 | 13:05 | |
8. | Rémi Renaud | ANCO | 1:10:19 | +25:06 | 10:17 | |
9. | Arthur Hirschy | ANCO | 1:11:18 | +26:05 | 13:01 | |
10. | Julien Rossier | CA Rosé | 1:14:34 | +29:21 | 12:19 | |
11. | Arnaud Pellaton | ANCO | 1:22:02 | +36:49 | 14:15 | |
12. | Yanis Chafi | Balise 77 | 1:41:04 | +55:51 | 24:37 | |
13. | Basile Villar | COSE | 2:05:13 | +1:20:00 | 50:08 | |
orange moyen - H45 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Didier Desmartin | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:38:43 | 0:00 | ||
orange moyen - NC | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jannis Riediker | Thurgorienta | 52:27 | 1:06 | ||
2. | Malin Niggli | ol norska | 58:18 | +5:51 | 2:37 | |
3. | Sara Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 58:22 | +5:55 | 2:35 | |
4. | Stefanie Lombriser | OLV Baselland | 1:23:43 | +31:16 | 8:12 | |
5. | Joke Zoons | hamok | 1:50:51 | +58:24 | 26:40 | |
violet court - D21 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lucile Figuiere | Givry SO | 59:12 | 1:29 | ||
2. | Florie Gire | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:16:48 | +17:36 | 16:27 | |
Lolita Laurent | RO'Paris | Non partant | ||||
violet court - D40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Pamela Staehli | ANCO | 1:10:56 | 0:00 | ||
violet court - D50 | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Martina Erne-Hotz | Cordoba OLC | 47:58 | 9:39 | ||
2. | Laëtitia Roux | ANO | 50:02 | +2:04 | 1:40 | |
3. | Marie-Claude Rossier | CA Rosé | 50:07 | +2:09 | 3:38 | |
4. | Sophie Antoine | OPA MONTIGNY | 55:08 | +7:10 | 3:38 | |
5. | Nathalie Guenin | ASO | 59:08 | +11:10 | 3:53 | |
6. | Elodie Marcher-Tassin | CMO | 1:05:56 | +17:58 | 10:18 | |
7. | Caroline Clerc | ECHO 73 | 1:07:23 | +19:25 | 7:27 | |
8. | Francine Pichollet | ASO | 1:14:14 | +26:16 | 12:57 | |
9. | Sandrine Baud | COLJ | 1:16:45 | +28:47 | 13:59 | |
10. | Agnès Segondy | T.A. FAMECK | 1:19:35 | +31:37 | 9:54 | |
11. | Marianne Senn | O - Motion | 1:21:18 | +33:20 | 5:23 | |
12. | Conny Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:23:14 | +35:16 | 18:37 | |
13. | Isabelle Courjon | balise 25 | 1:24:14 | +36:16 | 19:05 | |
14. | Aurore Begu | CO AMBERIEU | 1:42:10 | +54:12 | 21:34 | |
violet court - D55 | (24 / 24) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Marie-Violaine Palcau | ASO | 45:35 | 1:17 | ||
2. | Brigitte Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 50:06 | +4:31 | 0:29 | |
3. | Sandra Olivier | Balise 77 | 52:33 | +6:58 | 4:01 | |
4. | Francine Repond | Care-Vevey Orientation | 56:50 | +11:15 | 9:20 | |
5. | Kati Cejka | OLC Skog fribourg | 57:07 | +11:32 | 6:16 | |
6. | Anne Godel | CA Rosé | 57:33 | +11:58 | 6:02 | |
7. | Karine Maes | COL | 58:24 | +12:49 | 3:58 | |
8. | Isabelle Villar | COSE | 1:05:22 | +19:47 | 11:29 | |
9. | Isabelle Ragazzi | SO Luneville | 1:09:08 | +23:33 | 10:32 | |
10. | Kristine Fritz | SO Luneville | 1:12:01 | +26:26 | 11:31 | |
11. | Iris Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 1:17:16 | +31:41 | 8:15 | |
12. | Blandine Pierson | Chantelle SN | 1:18:58 | +33:23 | 3:38 | |
13. | Lydie Thevenon | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:19:31 | +33:56 | 10:23 | |
14. | Maarit White | O'BUGEY | 1:21:20 | +35:45 | 9:57 | |
15. | Sandrine Pache | COLJ | 1:22:01 | +36:26 | 18:31 | |
15. | Valérie Figuiere | Givry SO | 1:22:01 | +36:26 | 23:40 | |
17. | Laurence Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:22:18 | +36:43 | 12:10 | |
18. | Susanne Wenk | Thurgorienta | 1:24:45 | +39:10 | 14:09 | |
19. | Lucia Calandry | ASO | 1:26:11 | +40:36 | 25:06 | |
20. | Sophie Loge | T.A. FAMECK | 1:27:46 | +42:11 | 9:29 | |
21. | Véronique Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:37:22 | +51:47 | 32:05 | |
Fabienne Gillonnier | ECHO 73 | Non partant | ||||
Mathys Ursina | Zelg | Non partant | ||||
Priska Mathys | OL Regio Burgdorf | Non partant | ||||
violet court - D60 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Véronique Guinot | Talant SO | 55:24 | 1:02 | ||
2. | Christine Porte | ADO Chenôve | 55:39 | +0:15 | 2:19 | |
3. | Isabelle Dermine | DAUPHINE'O | 58:29 | +3:05 | 2:13 | |
4. | Susi Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:08:47 | +13:23 | 10:45 | |
5. | Barbara Egger Keller | ol.biel.seeland | 1:09:05 | +13:41 | 7:36 | |
6. | Annette Falck-Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 1:13:29 | +18:05 | 13:44 | |
7. | Christiane Delatour | ASO | 1:24:57 | +29:33 | 26:40 | |
8. | Odile Bayle | ASO | 1:33:38 | +38:14 | 20:52 | |
violet court - H21 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Matthieu Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 59:09 | 3:42 | ||
2. | Kévin Hauet | RO'Paris | 1:09:27 | +10:18 | 11:25 | |
violet court - H40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Yann Pinard | balise 25 | 57:36 | 0:00 | ||
violet court - H55 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Alain Foltzer | OTB | 1:09:35 | 0:00 | ||
Stéphane Bolzer | SO Luneville | Aband. | ||||
violet court - H60 | (21 / 21) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Michel Vuillemin | balise 25 | 42:12 | 6:06 | ||
2. | Yvan Balliot | ASO | 42:13 | +0:01 | 2:28 | |
3. | Joël Poulain | CapOnord | 43:11 | +0:59 | 2:16 | |
4. | Sylvain Gire | Individuels / Pas de club | 44:02 | +1:50 | 4:47 | |
5. | Didier Groshens | Talant SO | 45:14 | +3:02 | 4:57 | |
6. | Beat Müller | COLJ | 45:19 | +3:07 | 3:28 | |
7. | Andreas Wyss | OLregioolten | 46:26 | +4:14 | 0:30 | |
8. | Pascal Legere | VALMO | 46:35 | +4:23 | 4:42 | |
9. | Marc Streit | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 47:45 | +5:33 | 7:40 | |
10. | Nils-olof Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 49:39 | +7:27 | 4:57 | |
11. | Patrice Delaveau | ECHO 73 | 54:04 | +11:52 | 5:50 | |
12. | Andreas Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo | 56:27 | +14:15 | 7:42 | |
13. | Francois Hueber | COSE | 1:04:32 | +22:20 | 11:45 | |
14. | Michael Bohsmann | SO Luneville | 1:09:00 | +26:48 | 18:26 | |
15. | Philippe Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:09:03 | +26:51 | 13:46 | |
16. | Ibrahim Naceur | COLJ | 1:12:10 | +29:58 | 18:26 | |
17. | Res Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:13:17 | +31:05 | 12:13 | |
18. | Perry Fleury | COLJ | 1:22:54 | +40:42 | 7:46 | |
19. | Markus Good | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:27:05 | +44:53 | 10:07 | |
20. | Christoph Kuendig | OLK Argus | 1:39:32 | +57:20 | 26:40 | |
Jean-Luc Porte | ADO Chenôve | Aband. | ||||
violet court - H65 | (26 / 26) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Emil Kimmig | OLV Luzern | 38:33 | 4:11 | ||
2. | Pierre Marchal | C.O. Liège | 45:13 | +6:40 | 3:57 | |
3. | Fritz Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 45:29 | +6:56 | 5:36 | |
4. | Bertrand Vuillaume | Vallée Ouche OR | 48:49 | +10:16 | 0:51 | |
5. | Jean Dermine | DAUPHINE'O | 50:02 | +11:29 | 5:45 | |
6. | Gila Poltéra | Quack OK | 51:31 | +12:58 | 3:06 | |
7. | Robert Tenedos | CVO12 | 56:08 | +17:35 | 3:18 | |
8. | Pierre Peguiron | COLJ | 56:46 | +18:13 | 5:13 | |
9. | Gaston Clerc | ADO Chenôve | 56:47 | +18:14 | 2:58 | |
10. | Pierre Willems | ASUB Orientation | 57:09 | +18:36 | 7:29 | |
11. | Martin Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 58:23 | +19:50 | 8:18 | |
12. | Dominique Sergeant | AS IGN | 58:43 | +20:10 | 4:58 | |
13. | Bernard Peissard | OLC Skog fribourg | 59:03 | +20:30 | 8:40 | |
14. | Rene Godefroy | OPA MONTIGNY | 59:19 | +20:46 | 8:51 | |
15. | Jean-Claude Suty | A.S. Quetigny | 59:53 | +21:20 | 6:28 | |
16. | Daniel Faivre | COCS | 1:00:08 | +21:35 | 1:33 | |
17. | Jean-Christophe Lafut | PSNO | 1:11:16 | +32:43 | 22:30 | |
18. | Jean-Luc Dubois | Raidlink's 07 | 1:11:22 | +32:49 | 11:55 | |
19. | Richard Brisepierre | O'BUGEY | 1:14:15 | +35:42 | 12:09 | |
20. | Thomas Pfister | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:15:52 | +37:19 | 12:27 | |
21. | Christian Cachard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:16:31 | +37:58 | 16:07 | |
22. | Alain Sauty | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:21:06 | +42:33 | 17:18 | |
23. | Peter Wehrli | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:21:39 | +43:06 | 15:33 | |
24. | Christian Bottemer | COSE | 1:24:39 | +46:06 | 17:22 | |
25. | Heinz Eigensatz | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:25:58 | +47:25 | 19:22 | |
Christian Hoyois | Care-Vevey Orientation | PM | ||||
violet court - H70 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Libor Makovicka | CO Colmar | 1:05:04 | 2:09 | ||
2. | Bruno Vandermeulen | OTB | 1:16:32 | +11:28 | 9:48 | |
Bernard Oudin | CO Colmar | Aband. | ||||
violet court - H75 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Noldi Schneider | Zelg | Non partant | ||||
violet court - NC | (41 / 41) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Wiet Laenen | TROL Belgium | 39:48 | 2:38 | ||
2. | Sönke Bandixen | swissotours.ch | 44:42 | +4:54 | 1:13 | |
3. | Denis Cuche | CA Rosé | 45:09 | +5:21 | 2:06 | |
4. | Markus Roth | swissotours.ch | 46:17 | +6:29 | 3:01 | |
5. | Dorothea Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken | 48:13 | +8:25 | 3:27 | |
6. | Pekka Marti | ol.biel.seeland | 49:19 | +9:31 | 5:43 | |
7. | Regina Neukom | OL Zimmerberg | 49:21 | +9:33 | 0:00 | |
8. | Arlette Piguet | OL Zimmerberg | 51:55 | +12:07 | 1:27 | |
9. | Judith Hofer | OLG Thun | 53:56 | +14:08 | 1:44 | |
10. | Monika Riediker | Thurgorienta | 54:10 | +14:22 | 5:40 | |
11. | Judith Attinger | OL Zimmerberg | 55:12 | +15:24 | 8:32 | |
12. | Claudia Rieder | ol.biel.seeland | 55:21 | +15:33 | 1:08 | |
13. | Evi Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | 55:28 | +15:40 | 5:16 | |
14. | Jaana Eronen | Pihkaniskat | 55:38 | +15:50 | 1:53 | |
15. | André Pierlot | C.O. Liège | 55:59 | +16:11 | 6:08 | |
16. | Peggy Schafer | CA Rosé | 56:49 | +17:01 | 3:30 | |
17. | Hansruedi Häny | OLG Kölliken | 59:05 | +19:17 | 9:45 | |
18. | Sabeth Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 1:00:02 | +20:14 | 10:21 | |
19. | Andrea Gerber | bussola ok | 1:01:23 | +21:35 | 4:01 | |
20. | Marie-Anne Jungo | ol.biel.seeland | 1:01:44 | +21:56 | 9:54 | |
21. | Susann Hofer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:06:12 | +26:24 | 13:46 | |
22. | Ueli Hofstetter | ol.biel.seeland | 1:06:28 | +26:40 | 5:49 | |
23. | Therese Hohl | ol.biel.seeland | 1:07:45 | +27:57 | 15:54 | |
24. | Martin Attinger | OL Zimmerberg | 1:08:01 | +28:13 | 12:28 | |
25. | Monika Dubach | ol norska | 1:11:31 | +31:43 | 5:49 | |
26. | Jacques Silvestre | C.O. Liège | 1:11:56 | +32:08 | 7:54 | |
27. | Maria Henkes-Johanns | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 1:12:10 | +32:22 | 19:57 | |
28. | Denise Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 1:13:53 | +34:05 | 17:19 | |
29. | Felipe Martos Sanchez | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:16:40 | +36:52 | 14:55 | |
30. | Freddy Henkes | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 1:19:43 | +39:55 | 18:50 | |
31. | Toncsi Kocsis | ASCO Lugano | 1:23:30 | +43:42 | 15:36 | |
32. | Othmar Zemp | swissotours.ch | 1:29:27 | +49:39 | 3:18 | |
33. | Jacques Florin | C.O. Liège | 1:30:49 | +51:01 | 11:37 | |
34. | Françoise Renard | C.O. Liège | 1:32:36 | +52:48 | 19:43 | |
35. | Katharina Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 1:35:36 | +55:48 | 27:40 | |
36. | Anita Ehrsam | OLG Bern | 2:10:03 | +1:30:15 | 40:25 | |
Yvonne Häuptli | swissotours.ch | PM | ||||
Anne Pecheur | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Aband. | ||||
Jean-claude Dupont | C.O. Liège | Aband. | ||||
Giorgio Bernasconi | SCOM Mendrisio | Non partant | ||||
Patrik Mächler | OLV Luzern | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D16 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Prune Masson | Talant SO | 57:03 | 2:01 | ||
2. | Amaia Roche | ANO | 58:35 | +1:32 | 4:40 | |
3. | Camille Pinard | balise 25 | 1:13:39 | +16:36 | 12:39 | |
violet moyen - D18 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Mélissa Trochut | COCS | 53:21 | 2:17 | ||
2. | Lucie Gaudion | OPA | 56:47 | +3:26 | 4:41 | |
3. | Valentine Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:57:13 | +1:03:52 | 11:25 | |
Katya Kuznetsova | COLJ | Aband. | ||||
Minna Senn | O - Motion | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D21 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Eléonore Robinson | ASO | 1:26:40 | 4:20 | ||
2. | Manon Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:46:31 | +19:51 | 13:14 | |
Meghane Pensato | T.A.D. | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D35 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Loriane Rousse | ASUL SPORTS NAT | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D40 | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Erika Odlund | O'BUGEY | 54:01 | 0:36 | ||
2. | Susanne Wydenkeller Hinder | OLG Welsikon | 55:19 | +1:18 | 5:00 | |
3. | Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer | Piz Hasi | 57:21 | +3:20 | 2:22 | |
4. | Agnès Mercier | T.A.D. | 1:03:04 | +9:03 | 5:49 | |
5. | Valérie Bazaud | COCS | 1:07:12 | +13:11 | 3:44 | |
6. | Monika Oswald | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:08:02 | +14:01 | 2:58 | |
7. | Friedrich Andrea | OLG Welsikon | 1:23:40 | +29:39 | 16:50 | |
8. | Marie Dingreville | VALMO | 1:25:03 | +31:02 | 19:25 | |
9. | Anne-Laure Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | 1:56:19 | +1:02:18 | 20:03 | |
10. | Laëtitia Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 2:36:26 | +1:42:25 | 29:09 | |
Hélène Marchand | V.H.S.O. | PM | ||||
Kathrin Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | PM | ||||
Anne-Laure Echilley | V.H.S.O. | Aband. | ||||
Céline Zosso | Cern | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D45 | (15 / 15) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Nancy Wenderickx | hamok | 59:10 | 4:20 | ||
2. | Virginie Parigot | A.S. Quetigny | 1:08:53 | +9:43 | 3:55 | |
3. | Andrea Good | Thurgorienta | 1:12:17 | +13:07 | 6:38 | |
4. | Christine Antoine | ASUB Orientation | 1:13:41 | +14:31 | 2:48 | |
5. | Vanessa Konieczny | COCS | 1:20:30 | +21:20 | 5:27 | |
6. | Mirjam Niederhauser | OLG Thun | 1:22:39 | +23:29 | 5:54 | |
7. | Marie Desrumaux | VALMO | 1:22:58 | +23:48 | 6:29 | |
8. | Stephanie Varron | AS IGN | 1:25:42 | +26:32 | 13:42 | |
9. | Carine Girardot | V.H.S.O. | 1:39:45 | +40:35 | 19:20 | |
10. | Anita Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 1:42:37 | +43:27 | 14:47 | |
11. | Nadejda Vasiloi | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:50:13 | +51:03 | 19:32 | |
12. | Magali Lefèvre | ADO Chenôve | 1:58:44 | +59:34 | 28:47 | |
Angélique De March | Talant SO | PM | ||||
Magalie Pinard | balise 25 | Aband. | ||||
Odile Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D50 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Jana Lataste | CO Colmar | PM | ||||
violet moyen - D55 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Silvia Schneider-Schiess | LG Stettlen | 1:11:29 | 2:44 | ||
2. | Isabelle Wymer | balise 25 | 1:16:59 | +5:30 | 7:15 | |
3. | Isabelle Wack | CO Colmar | 1:28:47 | +17:18 | 16:22 | |
4. | Veronique Makovicka | CO Colmar | 1:43:27 | +31:58 | 16:22 | |
violet moyen - H40 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Martin Senn | OLG Bern | 1:29:41 | 4:56 | ||
2. | Julien Gardeur | Balise 77 | 1:50:09 | +20:28 | 7:01 | |
violet moyen - H50 | (22 / 22) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lukas Erne | Cordoba OLC | 50:16 | 3:24 | ||
2. | Gunther Deferme | hamok | 54:14 | +3:58 | 4:41 | |
3. | Reto Züblin | OLG Thun | 58:10 | +7:54 | 3:55 | |
4. | Nicolas Greff | CO AMBERIEU | 1:05:03 | +14:47 | 7:12 | |
5. | Oliver Santschi | OLG Bern | 1:08:07 | +17:51 | 4:24 | |
6. | Philippe Ducret | ALCO | 1:11:00 | +20:44 | 8:59 | |
7. | Marc Courjon | balise 25 | 1:14:43 | +24:27 | 8:51 | |
8. | Bruno Maes | COL | 1:15:58 | +25:42 | 8:51 | |
9. | Wolfgang Marcher | CMO | 1:16:25 | +26:09 | 13:19 | |
10. | Jean-Marc Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:16:59 | +26:43 | 4:21 | |
11. | Yann Le Helloco | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:18:10 | +27:54 | 10:04 | |
12. | Bruno Barge | O'JURA | 1:20:05 | +29:49 | 10:47 | |
13. | Kurt Schär | OLG Bern | 1:21:43 | +31:27 | 12:00 | |
14. | Cédric Reynaud | ORIENT'ALP | 1:23:13 | +32:57 | 3:57 | |
15. | Martin Steiner | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:23:14 | +32:58 | 9:10 | |
16. | David Masson | Talant SO | 1:27:27 | +37:11 | 17:12 | |
17. | Jean Gorgue | ASO | 1:30:46 | +40:30 | 21:05 | |
18. | Pierre Ecoffey | COLJ | 1:42:51 | +52:35 | 11:22 | |
Carlo Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | PM | ||||
Bens Ruetti | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Aband. | ||||
Patrick Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
Philippe Bousser | T.A. FAMECK | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - H55 | (23 / 23) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Pascal Lassalle | CO AMBERIEU | 50:03 | 1:20 | ||
2. | Matthias Kobel | OLG Skandia | 56:27 | +6:24 | 5:17 | |
3. | Thomas Schuessler | CO Colmar | 58:14 | +8:11 | 4:54 | |
4. | Pierre Emmanuel Demeuse | OTB | 1:00:15 | +10:12 | 8:03 | |
5. | Jean-Charles Lalevee | Vallée Ouche OR | 1:00:35 | +10:32 | 8:56 | |
6. | Jost Hammer | norska/OLG Biberist SO | 1:01:30 | +11:27 | 5:54 | |
7. | Martin Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:04:53 | +14:50 | 4:06 | |
8. | Olivier Guenin | ASO | 1:05:51 | +15:48 | 4:19 | |
9. | Christian Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 1:07:58 | +17:55 | 5:17 | |
10. | Klaus Helfrich | OLV Steinberg | 1:08:13 | +18:10 | 5:33 | |
11. | Pascal Figuiere | Givry SO | 1:10:29 | +20:26 | 9:07 | |
12. | Jean-Luc Legallais | CO Colmar | 1:12:24 | +22:21 | 8:07 | |
13. | Gert M Binder | OLC Skog fribourg | 1:22:26 | +32:23 | 13:36 | |
14. | Christophe Villar | COSE | 1:22:39 | +32:36 | 34:32 | |
15. | Jean-claude Marion | CA Rosé | 1:22:54 | +32:51 | 15:00 | |
16. | Jean-Luc Glasset | GO78 | 1:24:40 | +34:37 | 6:35 | |
17. | Stephan Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:30:32 | +40:29 | 6:19 | |
18. | Jean-Francois Loterie | T.A.D. | 1:39:16 | +49:13 | 14:23 | |
19. | Robert Loge | T.A. FAMECK | 1:40:57 | +50:54 | 15:12 | |
20. | Martin Wenk | Thurgorienta | 1:46:53 | +56:50 | 30:41 | |
21. | Mark Whiting | RO'Paris | 1:57:29 | +1:07:26 | 16:23 | |
Pascal Nael | AS IGN | PM | ||||
Stephan Bernhard | OL Regio Burgdorf | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - H60 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Peter Rutz | O - Motion | 1:15:25 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Pierre Terzi | A.S. Quetigny | 1:26:06 | +10:41 | 8:35 | |
3. | Eric Pierre | NORD | 1:48:45 | +33:20 | 20:32 | |
André Vanhulst | CO Colmar | Aband. | ||||
violet moyen - H65 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Andrew Evans | Dartford | 1:23:02 | 2:29 | ||
2. | Gilles Baguerey | CO Colmar | 1:29:19 | +6:17 | 6:52 | |
violet moyen - NC | (37 / 37) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Markus Gerber | bussola ok | 45:26 | 4:00 | ||
2. | Martin Schaffner | swissotours.ch | 51:08 | +5:42 | 2:47 | |
3. | Dirk Goossens | TROL Belgium | 52:46 | +7:20 | 0:41 | |
4. | Res Dubach | ol norska | 53:32 | +8:06 | 3:38 | |
5. | Peter Gehriger | ol.biel.seeland | 55:26 | +10:00 | 3:20 | |
6. | Heather High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:00:05 | +14:39 | 0:38 | |
7. | Magnus Abrahamsson | Hylte orienteringsklubb | 1:00:28 | +15:02 | 6:52 | |
8. | Thomas Koenig | CO Guin | 1:01:17 | +15:51 | 7:23 | |
9. | Darrell High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:02:18 | +16:52 | 10:04 | |
10. | Jörg Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 1:03:10 | +17:44 | 4:45 | |
11. | Samuel Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:03:43 | +18:17 | 5:06 | |
12. | Léo Fragnol | O'JURA | 1:03:51 | +18:25 | 5:22 | |
13. | Fränzi Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 1:03:59 | +18:33 | 4:04 | |
14. | Erich Bächler | Omström Sense | 1:04:17 | +18:51 | 8:44 | |
15. | Hanna Gathercole | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 1:04:25 | +18:59 | 3:20 | |
16. | Michael Steinauer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:05:11 | +19:45 | 8:26 | |
17. | Melina Riediker | Thurgorienta | 1:07:43 | +22:17 | 8:04 | |
18. | Leonard Schafer | Omström Sense | 1:10:11 | +24:45 | 8:28 | |
19. | Michael Hock | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 1:10:30 | +25:04 | 5:58 | |
20. | Luzius Peter | ol.biel.seeland | 1:11:26 | +26:00 | 8:46 | |
21. | Christian Wehrli | swissotours.ch | 1:11:31 | +26:05 | 3:42 | |
22. | Barbara Hugelshofer | OLG Weisslingen | 1:13:09 | +27:43 | 7:39 | |
23. | Alison High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:13:22 | +27:56 | 2:08 | |
24. | Christoph Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | 1:14:29 | +29:03 | 7:07 | |
25. | Sheralee Bailey | Bennelong-SO | 1:18:11 | +32:45 | 7:47 | |
26. | Nathalie Waldner | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:23:08 | +37:42 | 9:25 | |
27. | Christian Gerlach | Thurgorienta | 1:23:13 | +37:47 | 18:10 | |
28. | Claude Rieder | ol.biel.seeland | 1:23:30 | +38:04 | 10:39 | |
29. | Iris Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:25:05 | +39:39 | 6:54 | |
30. | Julia Jarvis | Bennelong-SO | 1:25:46 | +40:20 | 7:28 | |
31. | Steve Jarvis | Bennelong-SO | 1:26:00 | +40:34 | 13:20 | |
32. | Wim Vervoort | TROL Belgium | 1:30:02 | +44:36 | 25:16 | |
33. | Dave Dorling | Bennelong-SO | 1:35:52 | +50:26 | 19:08 | |
34. | Ting Ho Gilbert Lee | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:41:09 | +55:43 | 10:38 | |
35. | Thomas Helbling | OLG Bern | 1:43:17 | +57:51 | 34:16 | |
36. | Tania Hendrickx | hamok | 1:54:47 | +1:09:21 | 19:17 | |
Christoph Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken | Temps max | ||||
violet long - D18 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | JUSTINE Hamel | O'JURA | 1:00:03 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Marlène Fritz | SO Luneville | 1:03:05 | +3:02 | 0:49 | |
3. | Julia Fritz | SO Luneville | 1:07:51 | +7:48 | 2:26 | |
4. | Viviane Seiz | OL Zimmerberg | 1:22:06 | +22:03 | 8:18 | |
Alyssia Wymer | balise 25 | PM | ||||
violet long - D20 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Annabelle Delenne | ACA AIX EN PROV | 56:14 | 1:13 | ||
2. | Alix Villar | COSE | 57:06 | +0:52 | 2:27 | |
3. | Lilou Parigot | A.S. Quetigny | 1:01:06 | +4:52 | 0:59 | |
4. | Sarah GHIBAUDO | OE42 | 1:08:53 | +12:39 | 7:29 | |
Alina Niggli | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
Louise Chataignier | Balise 77 | Non partant | ||||
violet long - D21 | (28 / 28) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Megan Carter-Davies | SBOC | 44:42 | 0:51 | ||
2. | Cécile Calandry | ASO | 49:52 | +5:10 | 3:12 | |
3. | Chloé Dudoignon | VSO | 53:22 | +8:40 | 0:00 | |
4. | Florence Hanauer | CO Buhl.Florival | 53:34 | +8:52 | 3:41 | |
5. | Chloé Haberkorn | ADO Chenôve | 54:52 | +10:10 | 0:00 | |
6. | Lucile Clouard | GO78 | 55:52 | +11:10 | 0:40 | |
7. | Cécile Foltzer | OTB | 1:01:18 | +16:36 | 3:16 | |
8. | Célia Gigout | OTB | 1:03:27 | +18:45 | 6:02 | |
9. | Alina Palcau | ASO | 1:04:00 | +19:18 | 5:04 | |
10. | Capucine Vercellotti | balise 25 | 1:07:26 | +22:44 | 7:45 | |
11. | Ariane Bättig | OLG Weisslingen | 1:07:37 | +22:55 | 4:26 | |
12. | Léa Vercellotti | OTB | 1:11:09 | +26:27 | 9:07 | |
13. | Elise Vanel | T.A. FAMECK | 1:12:24 | +27:42 | 10:23 | |
14. | Marie Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:16:04 | +31:22 | 7:47 | |
15. | Constance Devillers | balise 25 | 1:17:04 | +32:22 | 4:03 | |
16. | Lucie Lataste | CO Colmar | 1:20:01 | +35:19 | 7:47 | |
17. | Elin Erne | Cordoba OLC | 1:25:00 | +40:18 | 16:03 | |
18. | Camille Roller | OPA | 1:25:20 | +40:38 | 12:09 | |
19. | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation | 1:31:47 | +47:05 | 6:48 | |
20. | Fabienne Steinauer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:36:22 | +51:40 | 13:00 | |
21. | Viktoriia Plakhotnik | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:36:35 | +51:53 | 13:27 | |
22. | Simea Horisberger | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:36:57 | +52:15 | 9:35 | |
23. | Nathalie Julmy | Omström Sense | 1:38:13 | +53:31 | 14:06 | |
24. | Ingrid Kurz | ol.biel.seeland | 2:06:37 | +1:21:55 | 33:12 | |
Chloé Robert | ASO | PM | ||||
Katja Birrer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | PM | ||||
Laurie Gérard | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | PM | ||||
Florine GRANDCLEMENT | ADO Chenôve | Non partant | ||||
violet long - D35 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Pascaline Colas | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:18:24 | 2:21 | ||
2. | Lydiane Vandel | O'JURA | 1:23:48 | +5:24 | 6:57 | |
3. | Mélanie Figard | V.H.S.O. | 1:29:21 | +10:57 | 5:15 | |
4. | Cécilia Hayer | SC Barr | 1:55:22 | +36:58 | 14:59 | |
Elodie Soucat | CO AMBERIEU | Aband. | ||||
Lucie Bonvallet | ORIENT'ALP | Non partant | ||||
violet long - D40 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Elodie Bourgeois-Pin | COCS | 1:11:11 | 4:06 | ||
2. | Sophie Hamel | O'JURA | 1:16:48 | +5:37 | 8:04 | |
violet long - H16 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lucas Verjux | balise 25 | 52:33 | 3:12 | ||
2. | Maé Regnard | Talant SO | 54:23 | +1:50 | 3:17 | |
violet long - H18 | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Anton Wenzel | OPA | 46:31 | 0:58 | ||
2. | Loïc Berger | ANCO | 50:50 | +4:19 | 6:29 | |
3. | Lukas Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 57:56 | +11:25 | 11:43 | |
4. | Aurélien Pinard | balise 25 | 59:43 | +13:12 | 3:46 | |
5. | Maïeul Latil | MARCO | 1:02:49 | +16:18 | 2:57 | |
6. | Simon Mougeot | CO Colmar | 1:05:08 | +18:37 | 9:13 | |
7. | Yannick Ruedin | ANCO | 1:22:05 | +35:34 | 19:04 | |
violet long - H21 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Hugo Walch | SO Luneville | 1:10:42 | 5:03 | ||
2. | Michael Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 1:13:53 | +3:11 | 7:13 | |
3. | Maxime Meignaud | ANO | 1:30:04 | +19:22 | 16:57 | |
4. | Stefan Rellstab | OLG Weisslingen | 1:33:14 | +22:32 | 18:55 | |
Thomas Michaud | O'JURA | Aband. | ||||
violet long - H35 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Emeric Hubert | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:11:23 | 5:25 | ||
2. | Quentin Sury | COCS | 1:33:44 | +22:21 | 16:39 | |
Loïc Lonchampt | balise 25 | PM | ||||
violet long - H40 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Christophe Dantin | ORIENT'ALP | 1:06:54 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Arnaud Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 2:18:40 | +1:11:46 | 39:00 | |
Julien Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | Non partant | ||||
violet long - H45 | (20 / 20) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Renato Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 52:27 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Stefan Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:00:04 | +7:37 | 8:57 | |
3. | Andreas Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 1:00:44 | +8:17 | 7:20 | |
4. | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | OE42 | 1:03:35 | +11:08 | 5:40 | |
5. | Laurent Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:05:21 | +12:54 | 6:27 | |
6. | Nicolas Roche | ANO | 1:08:29 | +16:02 | 3:15 | |
7. | Märk Urs | Stäfa | 1:09:22 | +16:55 | 4:47 | |
8. | Rolf Nussbaumer | Piz Hasi | 1:17:41 | +25:14 | 7:32 | |
9. | David Hamel | O'JURA | 1:18:38 | +26:11 | 14:08 | |
10. | Jacques Mougeot | CO Colmar | 1:18:50 | +26:23 | 5:45 | |
11. | Bruno Plumey | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:21:33 | +29:06 | 10:22 | |
12. | William Ghibaudo | ANO | 1:43:19 | +50:52 | 22:03 | |
13. | Patrick Wegmann | ol.biel.seeland | 1:47:14 | +54:47 | 9:35 | |
14. | Vincent Brochot | Balise 77 | 1:48:36 | +56:09 | 36:55 | |
15. | Séverin Trochut | COCS | 2:08:08 | +1:15:41 | 27:49 | |
16. | Laurent Fiorina | ANO | 2:13:16 | +1:20:49 | 39:42 | |
Jean-luc Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | PM | ||||
Eric Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Aband. | ||||
Sébastien Latil | MARCO | Aband. | ||||
Laurent Faure | Chantelle SN | Non partant | ||||
violet long - H50 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Valentin Palcau | ASO | 1:08:01 | 3:15 | ||
2. | Christophe Le Gland | ASO | 1:11:18 | +3:17 | 5:36 | |
Gilles Dannecker | O'JURA | (1:27:59) | +19:58 | 9:34 | ||
violet long - H55 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Iwan Vis | ASO | 59:02 | 0:55 | ||
2. | Stefan Schwarzenberger | LG Stettlen | 1:19:27 | +20:25 | 4:39 | |
3. | ALAIN ROGUET | O'JURA | 1:24:03 | +25:01 | 15:36 | |
violet long - H60 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Dominique Fleurent | ASO | 1:04:27 | 0:00 | ||
violet long - NC | (21 / 21) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Thomas Rollins | Southern Navigators | 46:41 | 1:16 | ||
2. | Simone Niggli | ol norska | 49:12 | +2:31 | 0:00 | |
3. | Matthias Niggli | ol norska | 49:17 | +2:36 | 0:00 | |
4. | Michele Ren | ASCO Lugano | 53:20 | +6:39 | 0:35 | |
5. | Aline Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 1:00:13 | +13:32 | 1:00 | |
6. | Ines Merz | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:02:28 | +15:47 | 3:27 | |
7. | Nina Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 1:04:23 | +17:42 | 5:22 | |
8. | Sarah Rollins | Southern Navigators | 1:06:46 | +20:05 | 7:21 | |
9. | Michael Lehmann | OLG Kölliken | 1:07:16 | +20:35 | 3:38 | |
10. | Greet Oeyen | hamok | 1:09:17 | +22:36 | 5:24 | |
11. | Gigi Pedrini | ASCO Lugano | 1:11:51 | +25:10 | 9:33 | |
12. | Andreas Grote | OLC Skog fribourg | 1:13:13 | +26:32 | 3:17 | |
13. | Christian Eberli | ASCO Lugano | 1:13:28 | +26:47 | 8:20 | |
14. | Stefano Castelli | ASCO Lugano | 1:14:52 | +28:11 | 8:38 | |
15. | Sarina Züllig | OLG Thun | 1:15:05 | +28:24 | 5:24 | |
16. | Stephan Haenelt | OL-Team Filder | 1:33:06 | +46:25 | 8:12 | |
17. | Agnes Thunert | ol.biel.seeland | 1:34:51 | +48:10 | 20:22 | |
18. | Daniela Kernen | ol norska | 1:37:55 | +51:14 | 16:02 | |
19. | Kristof Wolles | hamok | 1:58:27 | +1:11:46 | 35:12 | |
Anaïs Hägler | ANCO | PM | ||||
Christoph Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | Non partant | ||||
noir - D20 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Diane Body | ECHO 73 | 1:04:39 | 0:00 | ||
noir - D21 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Isia Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 59:27 | 3:21 | ||
2. | Siana Senn | O - Motion | 1:00:26 | +0:59 | 0:37 | |
3. | Juliette Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:05:41 | +6:14 | 0:50 | |
4. | Hanna Androsovych | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:10:46 | +11:19 | 2:44 | |
5. | Marie Vuitton | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:13:45 | +14:18 | 6:18 | |
6. | Marta Guijo-Alonso | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:15:00 | +15:33 | 7:20 | |
noir - D45 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Heidi Sandaker | Cern | PM | ||||
noir - H18 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Olivier Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 54:55 | 0:00 | ||
noir - H20 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Guilhem VEROVE | T.A.D. | 46:14 | 0:29 | ||
2. | Romain Pichard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 48:20 | +2:06 | 1:01 | |
3. | Bastien Thenoz | GO78 | 50:59 | +4:45 | 1:42 | |
4. | Tibor Waeber | ANCO | 52:57 | +6:43 | 3:04 | |
5. | Mathias Barros-Vallet | ACA AIX EN PROV | 53:33 | +7:19 | 6:24 | |
6. | Lucas Gillard | Balise 77 | 1:07:09 | +20:55 | 4:19 | |
7. | Alec Le Helloco | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:10:46 | +24:32 | 4:50 | |
8. | Quentin Baud | COLJ | 1:17:54 | +31:40 | 8:17 | |
noir - H21 | (44 / 44) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Mathieu Perrin | NOSE | 41:41 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Loïc Marty | FiNO46 | 42:46 | +1:05 | 1:03 | |
3. | Raphaël Masliah | VSO | 44:15 | +2:34 | 0:58 | |
4. | Marius Thrane Ødum | IFK Göteborg | 44:32 | +2:51 | 0:00 | |
5. | Quentin Andrieux | ECHO 73 | 44:58 | +3:17 | 1:27 | |
6. | Ben Mitchell | SBOC | 46:16 | +4:35 | 1:53 | |
7. | Julien Vuitton | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 46:36 | +4:55 | 1:53 | |
8. | Toby Scott | OLV Steinberg | 48:05 | +6:24 | 1:47 | |
9. | Thibaut Guinot | Talant SO | 48:14 | +6:33 | 0:44 | |
10. | Hugo Vaxelaire | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 48:16 | +6:35 | 2:13 | |
11. | Louis Haltz | T.A.D. | 48:47 | +7:06 | 0:00 | |
12. | Basile Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 49:01 | +7:20 | 1:52 | |
13. | Rémi Dubois | T.A.D. | 49:40 | +7:59 | 1:36 | |
14. | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation Caennaise | 49:55 | +8:14 | 0:49 | |
15. | Clément Demeuse | OTB | 50:06 | +8:25 | 1:02 | |
16. | Kylian Wymer | balise 25 | 50:16 | +8:35 | 0:41 | |
17. | Marian Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 50:56 | +9:15 | 1:06 | |
18. | Dmytro Levin | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 51:03 | +9:22 | 1:53 | |
19. | Jo Forseth-Indgaard | Bækkelagets SK | 51:39 | +9:58 | 1:00 | |
20. | Gilles De Neyer | ASO | 51:49 | +10:08 | 1:19 | |
21. | Martin Mathis | OTB | 51:55 | +10:14 | 1:38 | |
22. | Grégoire Chatelain | OTB | 54:34 | +12:53 | 4:27 | |
23. | Thibaut Robinson | ASO | 54:48 | +13:07 | 0:49 | |
24. | Martin Chapsal | SOS GO | 55:09 | +13:28 | 3:43 | |
25. | Rafael Di Geronimo | OTB | 57:26 | +15:45 | 3:35 | |
26. | Adrien Delenne | ACA AIX EN PROV | 59:06 | +17:25 | 12:43 | |
27. | Faustin Roure | OPA | 59:09 | +17:28 | 2:12 | |
28. | Romain Discher | T.A. FAMECK | 59:17 | +17:36 | 10:28 | |
29. | Pierre-Louis Janand | ASO | 1:00:11 | +18:30 | 4:28 | |
30. | Quentin Deneyer | OTB | 1:02:27 | +20:46 | 8:37 | |
31. | Baptiste Girard | ASO | 1:03:43 | +22:02 | 6:13 | |
32. | Malo Dourdou-Varron | AS IGN | 1:06:34 | +24:53 | 1:30 | |
33. | Grégoire Bena | ANCO | 1:07:15 | +25:34 | 4:08 | |
34. | Jan Erne | Cordoba OLC | 1:08:16 | +26:35 | 4:26 | |
35. | Thomas Rabourdin | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:09:43 | +28:02 | 10:57 | |
36. | Loïc Baud | COLJ | 1:10:50 | +29:09 | 4:57 | |
37. | Alexis Maire | ANCO | 1:12:50 | +31:09 | 6:39 | |
38. | Julien Talon | SAGC CESTAS | 1:14:25 | +32:44 | 9:26 | |
39. | Thomas Bousser | T.A. FAMECK | 1:19:06 | +37:25 | 5:08 | |
40. | Romain Wälti | ANCO | 1:35:48 | +54:07 | 6:34 | |
41. | Cyrille Pierre | NORD | 2:07:57 | +1:26:16 | 24:41 | |
Olivier Blanc-Tranchant | O'JURA | (47:33) | +5:52 | 1:28 | ||
John Wilhelms | ASUB Orientation | PM | ||||
Loïc Capbern | TOAC Orientatio | PM | ||||
noir - H35 | (12 / 12) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Mathieu Kern-Gillard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 56:42 | 1:16 | ||
2. | Cyril Soucat | CO AMBERIEU | 57:58 | +1:16 | 0:00 | |
3. | Gaëtan Poirson | V.H.S.O. | 1:03:41 | +6:59 | 2:56 | |
4. | Thibault Chapsal | SOS GO | 1:04:38 | +7:56 | 3:58 | |
5. | Ruslan Nikolyenko | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:05:37 | +8:55 | 8:55 | |
6. | Dmytro Plakhotnik | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:10:20 | +13:38 | 13:16 | |
7. | Arnaud Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 1:12:59 | +16:17 | 7:49 | |
8. | Pierre Bordet | ASO | 1:17:37 | +20:55 | 3:39 | |
9. | Emmanuel Hayer | SC Barr | 1:23:35 | +26:53 | 6:59 | |
10. | Clément Hery | ASO | 1:29:47 | +33:05 | 17:53 | |
11. | Nicolas Blassel | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:33:45 | +37:03 | 21:34 | |
12. | Mathieu Martinez | RO'Paris | 1:37:43 | +41:01 | 15:41 | |
noir - H40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Yann Locatelli | COCS | 57:56 | 0:00 | ||
noir - H45 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Fabrice Vannier | Balise 77 | PM | ||||
noir - NC | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Benjamin Anciaux | hamok | 50:42 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Marius Peter | ol.biel.seeland | 57:15 | +6:33 | 1:17 | |
3. | Sam Deferm | hamok | 59:05 | +8:23 | 4:29 | |
4. | Jan Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 59:52 | +9:10 | 3:54 | |
5. | Sascha Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:04:10 | +13:28 | 8:01 | |
6. | Adrian Kernen | OLG Skandia | 1:13:54 | +23:12 | 7:47 | |
7. | Tim Leu | OLG Bern | 1:40:07 | +49:25 | 15:16 | |
8. | laurent Merat | O'JURA | 1:47:48 | +57:06 | 15:15 | |
9. | Selina Leu | OLG Bern | 1:51:17 | +1:00:35 | 13:55 | |
10. | Coen Claassen | hamok | 1:59:22 | +1:08:40 | 27:13 | |
ultimate - D21 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Marion Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:03:19 | 3:33 | ||
2. | Bettina Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:03:55 | +0:36 | 7:38 | |
3. | Emilie Backscheider | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:16:23 | +13:04 | 7:24 | |
4. | Chloé Blanc | O'JURA | 1:28:52 | +25:33 | 8:09 | |
ultimate - H21 | (12 / 12) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Archibald Soguel | ANCO | 43:58 | 0:46 | ||
2. | Severin Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 44:49 | +0:51 | 1:45 | |
3. | Mathias Birrer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 53:56 | +9:58 | 5:37 | |
4. | Jérémie Wichoud | COLJ | 1:02:51 | +18:53 | 7:16 | |
5. | Sebastian Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:06:10 | +22:12 | 8:05 | |
6. | Camille Andre | ASO | 1:10:53 | +26:55 | 7:07 | |
7. | Patrick Krähenbühl | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:12:49 | +28:51 | 14:02 | |
8. | NIELS Roguet Erize | O'JURA | 1:35:08 | +51:10 | 11:00 | |
9. | Mathis Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:36:57 | +52:59 | 15:08 | |
Clément Poncet | O'JURA | (1:02:24) | +18:26 | 6:10 | ||
François Gonon | O'JURA | (43:10) | 1:54 | |||
Julien Guyot | ANCO | Non partant | ||||
ultimate - H35 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Kirian Meyer | CO Colmar | 1:28:20 | 0:00 | ||
ultimate - H40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Marc Ebneter | OLG Bern | 54:32 | 0:00 | ||
ultimate - H50 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Thomas Hodel | OLV Baselland | Non partant | ||||
ultimate - H55 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Eddie Wymer | balise 25 | 1:01:24 | 0:00 | ||
ultimate - NC | (12 / 12) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Andreas Rüedlinger | OLK Rafzerfeld | 44:48 | 1:46 | ||
2. | Kaspar Hägler | OLV Baselland | 45:58 | +1:10 | 2:21 | |
3. | Fabian Hertner | OLV Baselland | 46:58 | +2:10 | 1:55 | |
4. | Matthias Merz | OLG Rymenzburg | 49:20 | +4:32 | 5:17 | |
5. | Thomas Hirter | OLG Bern | 52:24 | +7:36 | 2:53 | |
6. | Silvan Ullmann | ol.biel.seeland | 54:16 | +9:28 | 3:44 | |
7. | Sara Hertner | OLC Kapreolo | 1:06:38 | +21:50 | 7:49 | |
8. | Rahel Rüedlinger | OLG Basel | 1:20:04 | +35:16 | 18:22 | |
9. | Eveline Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:42:11 | +57:23 | 25:12 | |
Stefan Lombriser | OLV Baselland | (58:01) | +13:13 | 6:23 | ||
Beat Okle | OLG Pfäffikon | PM | ||||
Elias Schafer | Omström Sense | PM |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 29/05/2023 23:08:57