Résultats – Trois jours du Haut-Jura 2023 - jour 3 |
||||||
2023-05-29 | ||||||
jalonné | (16 / 16) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Anna-lena Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 17:39 | 0:16 | ||
2. | Jeanne Bazaud | COCS | 18:45 | +1:06 | 3:29 | |
3. | Matthias Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 22:20 | +4:41 | 5:03 | |
4. | Noam Meyer | CO Colmar | 26:46 | +9:07 | 5:11 | |
5. | Anna Michaud | O'JURA | 27:31 | +9:52 | 3:29 | |
6. | Mäx Lombriser | OLV Baselland | 31:12 | +13:33 | 12:16 | |
7. | Ida Ebneter | OLG Bern | 36:24 | +18:45 | 10:21 | |
8. | Elin Hodel | OLV Baselland | 40:54 | +23:15 | 9:06 | |
9. | Caitlyn Rossier | CA Rosé | 46:14 | +28:35 | 29:32 | |
10. | Mina & Lia Merz | Rymenzburg | 47:32 | +29:53 | 14:12 | |
11. | Aria Meyer | CO Colmar | 49:29 | +31:50 | 21:14 | |
12. | Miri Gonon | O'JURA | 51:20 | +33:41 | 5:34 | |
13. | Samuel Bazaud | Individuels / Pas de club | 51:26 | +33:47 | 8:12 | |
14. | Joel Rothenberg | Cern | 1:00:27 | +42:48 | 25:51 | |
Guillaume Palac | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
Liv Lonchampt | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
vert | (19 / 19) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jonas Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 21:39 | 2:23 | ||
2. | Gabin Benas | JSO | 24:37 | +2:58 | 1:37 | |
3. | Florian Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 29:40 | +8:01 | 5:47 | |
4. | Anaïs Guyot | ANCO | 30:35 | +8:56 | 4:54 | |
5. | Finja Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 36:39 | +15:00 | 7:54 | |
6. | Léa Bernard | OTB | 38:01 | +16:22 | 5:01 | |
6. | Olivia Binder-Chicotte | Individuels / Pas de club | 38:01 | +16:22 | 5:39 | |
8. | Jules Michaud | O'JURA | 40:25 | +18:46 | 8:50 | |
9. | Camil Hirter | OLG Bern | 43:20 | +21:41 | 3:30 | |
10. | Anna Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 44:17 | +22:38 | 4:44 | |
11. | Theo Ebneter | OLG Bern | 46:43 | +25:04 | 20:02 | |
12. | David Rossier | CA Rosé | 48:32 | +26:53 | 18:57 | |
13. | Lena Rothenberg | Cern | 48:45 | +27:06 | 16:53 | |
14. | Énimie Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 1:00:29 | +38:50 | 18:44 | |
15. | Manon Gavillet | COLJ | 1:09:33 | +47:54 | 15:42 | |
Jens Deferm | hamok | PM | ||||
Silas Hodel | OLV Baselland | PM | ||||
Hugo Gross | swissotours.ch | Non partant | ||||
Ivo Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
bleu | (22 / 22) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lars Niggli | ol norska | 22:54 | 0:32 | ||
2. | Jonathan Rossier | CA Rosé | 24:48 | +1:54 | 1:23 | |
3. | Dimitri Hirter | OLG Bern | 28:24 | +5:30 | 1:07 | |
4. | Anja Niggli | ol norska | 29:24 | +6:30 | 4:24 | |
5. | Matthieu Rossier | CA Rosé | 32:10 | +9:16 | 4:42 | |
6. | Hippolyte Bobin | O'JURA | 33:01 | +10:07 | 6:21 | |
7. | Leana Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 33:40 | +10:46 | 5:05 | |
8. | Lea Holzer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 35:55 | +13:01 | 4:34 | |
9. | Emilie Guyot | ANCO | 36:08 | +13:14 | 4:11 | |
10. | Elin Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 36:19 | +13:25 | 4:21 | |
11. | Jon Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 38:15 | +15:21 | 5:01 | |
12. | Madlaina Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 47:09 | +24:15 | 6:40 | |
13. | Mats Wespi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 48:04 | +25:10 | 7:45 | |
14. | Pauline Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | 48:47 | +25:53 | 9:48 | |
15. | Mélusine Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 51:20 | +28:26 | 4:29 | |
16. | Léna Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 55:47 | +32:53 | 9:02 | |
17. | Ninthe Wolles | hamok | 1:35:33 | +1:12:39 | 34:42 | |
18. | Ariane Schuessler | CO Colmar | 1:44:22 | +1:21:28 | 34:08 | |
Kobe Deferm | hamok | PM | ||||
Noé Bernard | OTB | Aband. | ||||
Augustin Palac | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
Fiona Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Non partant | ||||
jaune | (26 / 26) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Nathaël Trochut | COCS | 36:25 | 6:25 | ||
2. | Nils Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 40:36 | +4:11 | 5:07 | |
3. | Thor Wolles | hamok | 42:21 | +5:56 | 7:52 | |
4. | Mia Röthlisberger | OL Regio Burgdorf | 46:39 | +10:14 | 7:25 | |
5. | Elin Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 47:45 | +11:20 | 8:58 | |
6. | Elana Roche | ANO | 50:04 | +13:39 | 4:27 | |
7. | Joelle Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 59:24 | +22:59 | 12:47 | |
8. | Émile Bobin | O'JURA | 1:01:49 | +25:24 | 17:51 | |
9. | Jules Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 1:02:35 | +26:10 | 16:55 | |
10. | Nina Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:03:26 | +27:01 | 16:36 | |
11. | TITOUAN Lefrancois | O'JURA | 1:04:03 | +27:38 | 6:35 | |
12. | Léo Feurtet | Talant SO | 1:18:43 | +42:18 | 27:21 | |
13. | Béatrice Fino | CO AMBERIEU | 1:33:19 | +56:54 | 7:32 | |
14. | Orane PEYRARD | T.A. FAMECK | 1:42:11 | +1:05:46 | 20:58 | |
15. | Henrik Sandaker | Cern | 1:43:10 | +1:06:45 | 20:41 | |
16. | Véronique Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:49:09 | +1:12:44 | 21:55 | |
17. | Pascal Roland | ANO | 2:00:24 | +1:23:59 | 45:51 | |
18. | Sylvie Rieul | ECHO 73 | 2:09:32 | +1:33:07 | 36:26 | |
19. | ALAIN Kamenscak | ANO | 2:38:10 | +2:01:45 | 1:17:30 | |
ELIO Faivre | O'JURA | PM | ||||
Léonie Echilley | V.H.S.O. | PM | ||||
Pia Aravena | Thor | PM | ||||
Antje Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
Esteban Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
LEO Closset | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
Meral Korkmaz | ASUB Orientation | Non partant | ||||
orange court | (76 / 76) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Barbara Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo | 29:51 | 2:02 | ||
2. | Lily Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 33:15 | +3:24 | 0:58 | |
3. | Barbara Baumgartner-Aebersold | ol.biel.seeland | 34:58 | +5:07 | 1:56 | |
4. | Monika Bonafini | ol.biel.seeland | 36:18 | +6:27 | 2:09 | |
5. | Urs Josi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 36:50 | +6:59 | 6:45 | |
6. | Linda Verbraken | TROL Belgium | 36:51 | +7:00 | 6:44 | |
7. | Kurt Fischer | OLG Pfäffikon | 37:05 | +7:14 | 2:21 | |
8. | Camille Gire | OPA MONTIGNY | 38:45 | +8:54 | 3:26 | |
9. | Toni Brauchle | swissotours.ch | 40:16 | +10:25 | 3:39 | |
10. | Jean-Bernard Zosso | Cern | 40:40 | +10:49 | 8:54 | |
11. | Anton Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 41:18 | +11:27 | 3:48 | |
12. | Rob Rapkins | Enoggeroos | 41:40 | +11:49 | 4:37 | |
13. | Hervé Cabon | Individuels / Pas de club | 41:48 | +11:57 | 4:10 | |
14. | Joli Wehrli | swissotours.ch | 42:03 | +12:12 | 8:11 | |
15. | Hansjörg Graf | OLG Pfäffikon | 42:18 | +12:27 | 0:00 | |
16. | Hansjörg Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon | 44:21 | +14:30 | 8:28 | |
17. | Barbara Lehmann | OLG Hondrich | 44:37 | +14:46 | 10:02 | |
18. | Sarah Howes | Saxons OC | 45:17 | +15:26 | 8:31 | |
19. | Marie Armbruster | BALISE 25 | 45:20 | +15:29 | 4:27 | |
20. | Heinz Keller | ol.biel.seeland | 46:41 | +16:50 | 6:12 | |
21. | Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo | ol.biel.seeland | 48:45 | +18:54 | 8:05 | |
22. | Ursula Spycher | ol.biel.seeland | 49:45 | +19:54 | 7:47 | |
23. | Brigit Oswald | OLG Pfäffikon | 50:14 | +20:23 | 4:41 | |
24. | Franz Waser | Individuels / Pas de club | 51:48 | +21:57 | 12:19 | |
25. | Marianne Rupp | swissotours.ch | 53:10 | +23:19 | 9:16 | |
26. | Catherine Chalopin | ADO Chenôve | 53:23 | +23:32 | 4:04 | |
27. | Brigitta Plüss | OLG Rymenzburg | 54:46 | +24:55 | 10:20 | |
28. | Marco Bonafini | ol.biel.seeland | 55:02 | +25:11 | 5:06 | |
29. | Pascale Martin | RO'Paris | 55:40 | +25:49 | 17:15 | |
30. | Beatrix Haenelt | OL-Team Filder | 55:41 | +25:50 | 4:51 | |
31. | Ole Galle | THOK | 56:11 | +26:20 | 16:06 | |
32. | Annunciata Colombi | Raidlink's 07 | 58:42 | +28:51 | 6:08 | |
33. | Georges Rennotte | T.A. FAMECK | 58:57 | +29:06 | 8:15 | |
34. | Bernadette Vandermeulen | OTB | 1:00:57 | +31:06 | 8:11 | |
35. | Michel MASSON | ADO Chenôve | 1:01:18 | +31:27 | 13:32 | |
36. | Guyonne Petit | ASMB-CO | 1:02:27 | +32:36 | 20:12 | |
37. | Ruth Wydenkeller | OLG Welsikon | 1:03:21 | +33:30 | 15:03 | |
38. | Christine Lamy | COCS | 1:04:57 | +35:06 | 8:11 | |
39. | Michel Sol | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:05:24 | +35:33 | 11:23 | |
40. | Odile Hoyois | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:05:45 | +35:54 | 9:13 | |
41. | Henri Repond | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:06:56 | +37:05 | 8:20 | |
42. | Sylvie Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 1:07:47 | +37:56 | 12:06 | |
43. | Christian Ferchaud | C.O.T.E. 66 | 1:07:51 | +38:00 | 16:07 | |
44. | Camille Cuche | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:08:18 | +38:27 | 16:57 | |
45. | Francoise Frantz | Quimper 29 | 1:08:46 | +38:55 | 7:52 | |
46. | Marianne Graf | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:10:34 | +40:43 | 21:39 | |
47. | Françoise Chatelain-Nanoux | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | 1:12:22 | +42:31 | 8:11 | |
48. | Egbert Kruithof | COLJ | 1:14:08 | +44:17 | 16:28 | |
49. | Madeleine Dieudonne | ASMB-CO | 1:14:52 | +45:01 | 25:57 | |
50. | Beatrice Eyer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:15:58 | +46:07 | 13:13 | |
51. | Isabelle Glasset | GO78 | 1:20:58 | +51:07 | 20:44 | |
52. | Monique Cabon | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:21:14 | +51:23 | 10:06 | |
53. | Dorien Kruithof | COLJ | 1:22:27 | +52:36 | 12:46 | |
54. | Judith Pfister | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:22:46 | +52:55 | 30:44 | |
55. | Nathalie Foltzer | OTB | 1:23:23 | +53:32 | 14:37 | |
56. | Anne-Christel Faivre | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:23:53 | +54:02 | 25:50 | |
57. | Jacques Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 1:26:22 | +56:31 | 32:08 | |
58. | Martine Denis | AS IGN | 1:28:51 | +59:00 | 26:46 | |
59. | Manon Rennotte | T.A. FAMECK | 1:35:40 | +1:05:49 | 13:36 | |
60. | Roland Dieudonne | ASMB-CO | 1:36:32 | +1:06:41 | 22:37 | |
61. | Marie-Reine Oudin | CO Colmar | 1:38:51 | +1:09:00 | 35:40 | |
62. | Maria Ammann | Omström Sense | 1:48:21 | +1:18:30 | 29:50 | |
63. | Guy Chatelain | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | 2:18:06 | +1:48:15 | 40:17 | |
Anne-Marie Pierre | NORD | PM | ||||
Kurt Huber | Individuels / Pas de club | PM | ||||
Roland Eggli | CO Mulhouse | Aband. | ||||
Anne Marie Ceulemans | CO Colmar | Non partant | ||||
Catherine Père | ADO Chenôve | Non partant | ||||
Corinne Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
Lynda Rapkins | Enoggeroos | Non partant | ||||
Margrit Eggli | CO Mulhouse | Non partant | ||||
Marianne Bandixen | swissotours.ch | Non partant | ||||
Monika Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
Sandra Mächler | OLV Luzern | Non partant | ||||
Ursula Saner | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
Vroni Akeret | thurgorienta | Non partant | ||||
orange moyen | (26 / 26) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Simon Calandry | ASO | 37:42 | 2:38 | ||
2. | James Hottinger | ANCO | 41:10 | +3:28 | 4:12 | |
3. | JULES Hamel | O'JURA | 44:21 | +6:39 | 2:58 | |
4. | Sara Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 44:54 | +7:12 | 2:51 | |
5. | Malin Niggli | ol norska | 46:46 | +9:04 | 6:14 | |
6. | Jannis Riediker | thurgorienta | 48:27 | +10:45 | 6:26 | |
7. | Rémi Renaud | ANCO | 48:42 | +11:00 | 3:58 | |
8. | Rémi Brochot | Balise 77 | 50:11 | +12:29 | 9:20 | |
9. | Basile Villar | COSE | 52:11 | +14:29 | 8:41 | |
10. | Robin Pellaton | ANCO | 52:14 | +14:32 | 4:22 | |
11. | Nicolas Courjon | BALISE 25 | 53:37 | +15:55 | 12:24 | |
12. | Sarina Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 53:47 | +16:05 | 4:25 | |
13. | Albin Foltzer | OTB | 54:46 | +17:04 | 9:47 | |
14. | Arnaud Pellaton | ANCO | 1:02:26 | +24:44 | 11:30 | |
15. | Camille Latil | MARCO | 1:05:21 | +27:39 | 4:06 | |
16. | Anatole Frenoy | Balise 77 | 1:07:42 | +30:00 | 22:39 | |
17. | Arthur Hirschy | ANCO | 1:09:13 | +31:31 | 19:27 | |
18. | Stefanie Lombriser | OLV Baselland | 1:10:32 | +32:50 | 11:33 | |
19. | Yanis Chafi | Balise 77 | 1:14:22 | +36:40 | 22:53 | |
20. | Julien Rossier | CA Rosé | 1:18:04 | +40:22 | 25:39 | |
21. | Joke Zoons | hamok | 1:36:38 | +58:56 | 11:55 | |
22. | Margaux Jaquet | ANCO | 1:38:10 | +1:00:28 | 15:51 | |
23. | Flore Lefrancois | O'JURA | 1:43:47 | +1:06:05 | 28:07 | |
24. | Aléxiane Baud | Individuels / Pas de club | 2:14:41 | +1:36:59 | 33:14 | |
SIMON Vandel | COCS | PM | ||||
Lilou Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Non partant | ||||
violet court | (147 / 147) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Martina Erne-Hotz | Cordoba OLC | 35:55 | 2:45 | ||
2. | Sylvain Gire | Individuels / Pas de club | 35:56 | +0:01 | 0:55 | |
3. | Fritz Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 36:09 | +0:14 | 3:25 | |
4. | Didier Groshens | Talant SO | 37:46 | +1:51 | 1:43 | |
5. | Sönke Bandixen | swissotours.ch | 39:46 | +3:51 | 1:03 | |
6. | Joël Poulain | CapOnord | 40:28 | +4:33 | 6:45 | |
7. | Pierre Marchal | C.O. Liège | 40:52 | +4:57 | 8:13 | |
8. | Monika Riediker | thurgorienta | 40:58 | +5:03 | 2:17 | |
9. | Brigitte Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 41:16 | +5:21 | 1:19 | |
10. | Gila Poltéra | Quack OK | 41:23 | +5:28 | 2:02 | |
11. | Yvan Balliot | ASO | 41:31 | +5:36 | 4:14 | |
12. | Pascal Legere | VALMO | 41:50 | +5:55 | 2:32 | |
13. | Christine Porte | ADO Chenôve | 41:57 | +6:02 | 0:41 | |
14. | Sandra Olivier | Balise 77 | 42:17 | +6:22 | 1:02 | |
15. | Andreas Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo | 42:55 | +7:00 | 3:32 | |
15. | Beat Müller | COLJ | 42:55 | +7:00 | 2:44 | |
17. | Marie-Violaine Palcau | ASO | 43:02 | +7:07 | 3:45 | |
18. | Judith Attinger | OL Zimmerberg | 43:10 | +7:15 | 2:56 | |
19. | Marie-Claude Rossier | CA Rosé | 43:31 | +7:36 | 2:10 | |
20. | Susann Hofer | ol.biel.seeland | 43:56 | +8:01 | 2:52 | |
21. | Sabeth Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 44:10 | +8:15 | 1:38 | |
22. | Markus Roth | swissotours.ch | 44:36 | +8:41 | 3:54 | |
23. | Andreas Wyss | OLregioolten | 44:38 | +8:43 | 2:18 | |
24. | Patrice Delaveau | ECHO 73 | 45:02 | +9:07 | 3:08 | |
25. | Regina Neukom | OL Zimmerberg | 45:15 | +9:20 | 3:34 | |
26. | André Pierlot | C.O. Liège | 45:25 | +9:30 | 1:50 | |
27. | Pekka Marti | ol.biel.seeland | 45:46 | +9:51 | 6:10 | |
28. | Denis Cuche | CA Rosé | 46:03 | +10:08 | 8:26 | |
29. | Jean Dermine | DAUPHINE'O | 46:10 | +10:15 | 6:43 | |
30. | Yann Pinard | BALISE 25 | 46:21 | +10:26 | 4:11 | |
31. | Michael Bohsmann | SO Luneville | 46:23 | +10:28 | 3:49 | |
32. | Pierre Willems | ASUB Orientation | 46:36 | +10:41 | 5:39 | |
33. | Anne Godel | CA Rosé | 46:47 | +10:52 | 1:54 | |
34. | Bertrand Vuillaume | Vallée Ouche OR | 46:56 | +11:01 | 3:42 | |
34. | Martin Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 46:56 | +11:01 | 1:13 | |
36. | Elliot Dannecker | O'JURA | 47:04 | +11:09 | 9:40 | |
37. | Kati Cejka | OLC Skog fribourg | 47:49 | +11:54 | 3:05 | |
38. | Rene Godefroy | OPA MONTIGNY | 47:56 | +12:01 | 0:33 | |
39. | Christiane Delatour | ASO | 48:41 | +12:46 | 1:04 | |
40. | Marc Streit | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49:32 | +13:37 | 5:43 | |
41. | Claudia Rieder | ol.biel.seeland | 50:00 | +14:05 | 2:00 | |
42. | Annette Falck-Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 50:02 | +14:07 | 2:10 | |
42. | Peggy Schafer | CA Rosé | 50:02 | +14:07 | 0:42 | |
44. | Karine Maes | COL | 50:30 | +14:35 | 5:04 | |
45. | Freddy Henkes | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 50:33 | +14:38 | 5:56 | |
46. | Matthieu Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 50:44 | +14:49 | 4:25 | |
47. | Judith Hofer | OLG Thun | 50:46 | +14:51 | 1:09 | |
48. | Jean-Claude Suty | A.S. Quetigny | 50:57 | +15:02 | 4:22 | |
49. | Francine Repond | Care-Vevey Orientation | 51:29 | +15:34 | 5:23 | |
50. | Christian Cachard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 51:31 | +15:36 | 3:49 | |
51. | Robert Tenedos | CVO12 | 51:41 | +15:46 | 4:18 | |
52. | Hansruedi Häny | OLG Kölliken | 51:43 | +15:48 | 5:26 | |
53. | Denise Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 51:46 | +15:51 | 5:32 | |
54. | Gaston Clerc | ADO Chenôve | 51:48 | +15:53 | 5:13 | |
55. | Bernard Peissard | OLC Skog fribourg | 52:01 | +16:06 | 5:51 | |
56. | Sophie Antoine | OPA MONTIGNY | 52:10 | +16:15 | 3:35 | |
57. | Wiet Laenen | TROL Belgium | 52:56 | +17:01 | 16:28 | |
58. | Maria Henkes-Johanns | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 53:32 | +17:37 | 4:36 | |
59. | Laëtitia Roux | ANO | 53:39 | +17:44 | 4:52 | |
60. | Evi Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | 54:00 | +18:05 | 8:59 | |
61. | Francine Pichollet | ASO | 54:27 | +18:32 | 2:45 | |
62. | Marie-Anne Jungo | ol.biel.seeland | 54:56 | +19:01 | 4:32 | |
63. | Dominique Sergeant | AS IGN | 55:48 | +19:53 | 6:42 | |
64. | Kristine Fritz | SO Luneville | 55:50 | +19:55 | 8:10 | |
65. | Res Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 56:06 | +20:11 | 5:39 | |
66. | Pamela Staehli | ANCO | 56:22 | +20:27 | 6:49 | |
67. | Jean-Luc Dubois | Raidlink's 07 | 56:39 | +20:44 | 1:52 | |
68. | Jean-Christophe Lafut | PSNO | 56:41 | +20:46 | 5:38 | |
69. | Agnès Segondy | T.A. FAMECK | 57:06 | +21:11 | 5:08 | |
70. | Florie Gire | Individuels / Pas de club | 57:39 | +21:44 | 9:42 | |
71. | Francois Hueber | COSE | 58:52 | +22:57 | 15:27 | |
72. | Isabelle Dermine | DAUPHINE'O | 58:57 | +23:02 | 10:05 | |
73. | Véronique Guinot | Talant SO | 59:16 | +23:21 | 9:29 | |
74. | Barbara Egger Keller | ol.biel.seeland | 59:23 | +23:28 | 7:47 | |
75. | Ueli Hofstetter | ol.biel.seeland | 59:33 | +23:38 | 4:48 | |
76. | Pierre Peguiron | COLJ | 1:00:29 | +24:34 | 14:51 | |
77. | Jaana Eronen | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:37 | +24:42 | 7:41 | |
78. | Susi Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:00:43 | +24:48 | 7:55 | |
79. | Sandrine Baud | COLJ | 1:01:30 | +25:35 | 10:20 | |
80. | Lydie Thevenon | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:02:43 | +26:48 | 7:16 | |
81. | Therese Hohl | ol.biel.seeland | 1:02:46 | +26:51 | 12:51 | |
82. | Christian Hoyois | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:03:20 | +27:25 | 11:18 | |
83. | Isabelle Ragazzi | SO Luneville | 1:04:46 | +28:51 | 8:04 | |
84. | Jean-Luc Porte | ADO Chenôve | 1:04:50 | +28:55 | 9:14 | |
85. | Elodie Marcher-Tassin | CMO | 1:04:54 | +28:59 | 12:37 | |
86. | Valérie Figuiere | Givry SO | 1:04:59 | +29:04 | 9:27 | |
87. | Lucia Calandry | ASO | 1:05:01 | +29:06 | 14:06 | |
88. | Blandine Pierson | Chantelle SN | 1:05:30 | +29:35 | 8:06 | |
89. | Isabelle Villar | COSE | 1:05:31 | +29:36 | 14:47 | |
90. | Marianne Senn | O - Motion | 1:06:24 | +30:29 | 5:15 | |
91. | Daniel Faivre | COCS | 1:06:34 | +30:39 | 8:24 | |
92. | Iris Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 1:07:35 | +31:40 | 10:12 | |
93. | Christian Bottemer | COSE | 1:10:58 | +35:03 | 12:21 | |
94. | Sophie Loge | T.A. FAMECK | 1:11:06 | +35:11 | 10:15 | |
95. | Bruno Vandermeulen | OTB | 1:11:54 | +35:59 | 15:15 | |
96. | Susanne Wenk | thurgorienta | 1:12:00 | +36:05 | 17:25 | |
97. | Maarit White | O'BUGEY | 1:12:37 | +36:42 | 6:29 | |
98. | Martin Attinger | OL Zimmerberg | 1:12:49 | +36:54 | 15:39 | |
99. | Toncsi Kocsis | ASCO Lugano | 1:13:05 | +37:10 | 15:11 | |
100. | Conny Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:13:56 | +38:01 | 20:33 | |
101. | Richard Brisepierre | O'BUGEY | 1:14:47 | +38:52 | 17:19 | |
102. | Jacques Florin | C.O. Liège | 1:15:12 | +39:17 | 8:14 | |
103. | Françoise Renard | C.O. Liège | 1:16:10 | +40:15 | 7:21 | |
104. | Sandrine Pache | COLJ | 1:16:42 | +40:47 | 13:34 | |
105. | Christoph Kuendig | OLK Argus | 1:17:05 | +41:10 | 17:14 | |
106. | Perry Fleury | COLJ | 1:18:03 | +42:08 | 4:52 | |
107. | Véronique Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:19:59 | +44:04 | 12:54 | |
108. | Caroline Clerc | ECHO 73 | 1:20:21 | +44:26 | 22:02 | |
109. | Alain Foltzer | OTB | 1:20:45 | +44:50 | 18:54 | |
110. | Yvonne Häuptli | swissotours.ch | 1:21:01 | +45:06 | 17:24 | |
111. | Bernard Oudin | CO Colmar | 1:21:05 | +45:10 | 11:38 | |
112. | Alain Sauty | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:22:11 | +46:16 | 15:30 | |
113. | Laurence Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:22:32 | +46:37 | 12:35 | |
114. | Felipe Martos Sanchez | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:23:13 | +47:18 | 11:45 | |
115. | Monika Dubach | ol norska | 1:23:18 | +47:23 | 16:01 | |
116. | Andrea Gerber | bussola ok | 1:23:52 | +47:57 | 25:00 | |
117. | Philippe Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:25:08 | +49:13 | 29:41 | |
118. | Libor Makovicka | CO Colmar | 1:25:42 | +49:47 | 14:52 | |
119. | Nathalie Guenin | ASO | 1:25:56 | +50:01 | 20:51 | |
120. | Markus Good | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:30:26 | +54:31 | 19:50 | |
121. | Kathleen Lennon | 1:32:22 | +56:27 | 31:22 | ||
122. | Aurore Begu | CO AMBERIEU | 1:33:09 | +57:14 | 14:49 | |
123. | Othmar Zemp | swissotours.ch | 1:33:32 | +57:37 | 8:15 | |
124. | Jean-claude Dupont | C.O. Liège | 1:35:54 | +59:59 | 16:27 | |
125. | Stéphane Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:38:36 | +1:02:41 | 21:10 | |
126. | Anita Ehrsam | OLG Bern | 1:42:30 | +1:06:35 | 12:23 | |
127. | Anne Pecheur | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:53:59 | +1:18:04 | 18:48 | |
128. | Odile Bayle | ASO | 2:04:57 | +1:29:02 | 32:28 | |
Dorothea Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken | PM | ||||
Emil Kimmig | OLV Luzern | PM | ||||
Heinz Eigensatz | OLG Rymenzburg | PM | ||||
Ibrahim Naceur | COLJ | PM | ||||
Jacques Silvestre | C.O. Liège | PM | ||||
Michel Vuillemin | BALISE 25 | PM | ||||
Nils-olof Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | PM | ||||
Peter Wehrli | OLG Rymenzburg | PM | ||||
Thomas Pfister | OLG Rymenzburg | PM | ||||
Giorgio Bernasconi | SCOM Mendrisio | Non partant | ||||
Isabelle Courjon | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
Kévin Hauet | RO'Paris | Non partant | ||||
Lolita Laurent | RO'Paris | Non partant | ||||
Lucile Figuiere | Givry SO | Non partant | ||||
Mathys Ursina | Zelg | Non partant | ||||
Noldi Schneider | Zelg | Non partant | ||||
Patrik Mächler | OLV Luzern | Non partant | ||||
Priska Mathys | OL Regio Burgdorf | Non partant | ||||
Werner Arnet | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen | (136 / 136) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Darrell High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 37:15 | 0:37 | ||
2. | Markus Gerber | bussola ok | 37:57 | +0:42 | 0:40 | |
3. | Susanne Wydenkeller Hinder | OLG Welsikon | 40:10 | +2:55 | 0:45 | |
4. | Christophe Villar | COSE | 40:58 | +3:43 | 0:00 | |
5. | Gunther Deferme | hamok | 41:03 | +3:48 | 0:48 | |
6. | Res Dubach | ol norska | 41:39 | +4:24 | 1:21 | |
7. | Prune Masson | Talant SO | 41:44 | +4:29 | 0:30 | |
8. | Mélissa Trochut | COCS | 42:42 | +5:27 | 1:47 | |
9. | Erika Odlund | O'BUGEY | 42:59 | +5:44 | 1:17 | |
10. | Dirk Goossens | TROL Belgium | 44:12 | +6:57 | 2:53 | |
11. | Thomas Schuessler | CO Colmar | 44:13 | +6:58 | 2:48 | |
12. | Melina Riediker | thurgorienta | 44:20 | +7:05 | 1:28 | |
13. | Lucie Gaudion | OPA | 45:09 | +7:54 | 5:06 | |
14. | Jean-Charles Lalevee | Vallée Ouche OR | 45:10 | +7:55 | 2:30 | |
15. | Martin Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 45:28 | +8:13 | 0:51 | |
16. | Jost Hammer | norska/OLG Biberist SO | 45:43 | +8:28 | 2:24 | |
17. | Peter Gehriger | ol.biel.seeland | 45:53 | +8:38 | 1:20 | |
18. | Matthias Kobel | OLG Skandia | 46:13 | +8:58 | 5:13 | |
19. | Amaia Roche | ANO | 46:32 | +9:17 | 4:20 | |
20. | Thomas Koenig | CO Guin | 46:57 | +9:42 | 6:04 | |
21. | Heather High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 47:08 | +9:53 | 4:24 | |
22. | Valérie Bazaud | COCS | 48:28 | +11:13 | 0:34 | |
23. | Pierre Emmanuel Demeuse | OTB | 48:57 | +11:42 | 6:53 | |
24. | Wim Vervoort | TROL Belgium | 49:09 | +11:54 | 4:50 | |
25. | Lukas Erne | Cordoba OLC | 50:01 | +12:46 | 5:41 | |
26. | Magnus Abrahamsson | Hylte orienteringsklubb | 50:09 | +12:54 | 5:29 | |
26. | Oliver Santschi | OLG Bern | 50:09 | +12:54 | 0:55 | |
28. | Reto Züblin | OLG Thun | 50:14 | +12:59 | 7:43 | |
29. | Marie Desrumaux | VALMO | 50:34 | +13:19 | 2:41 | |
30. | Nancy Wenderickx | hamok | 51:07 | +13:52 | 7:32 | |
31. | Martin Schaffner | swissotours.ch | 51:26 | +14:11 | 6:51 | |
32. | Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer | Piz Hasi | 51:38 | +14:23 | 8:43 | |
33. | Michael Hock | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 52:11 | +14:56 | 0:30 | |
34. | Pascal Lassalle | CO AMBERIEU | 52:18 | +15:03 | 10:41 | |
35. | Friedrich Andrea | OLG Welsikon | 52:24 | +15:09 | 3:50 | |
36. | Erich Bächler | Omström Sense | 52:26 | +15:11 | 8:19 | |
37. | Philippe Bousser | T.A. FAMECK | 52:31 | +15:16 | 3:43 | |
38. | Nicolas Greff | CO AMBERIEU | 53:15 | +16:00 | 5:53 | |
39. | Virginie Parigot | A.S. Quetigny | 53:31 | +16:16 | 2:36 | |
40. | Jean-Luc Legallais | CO Colmar | 53:36 | +16:21 | 1:08 | |
41. | Agnès Mercier | T.A.D. | 53:51 | +16:36 | 6:41 | |
42. | Jörg Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 54:21 | +17:06 | 8:10 | |
43. | Pascal Figuiere | Givry SO | 54:27 | +17:12 | 4:09 | |
44. | Wolfgang Marcher | CMO | 54:30 | +17:15 | 6:50 | |
45. | Michael Steinauer | ol.biel.seeland | 54:52 | +17:37 | 9:03 | |
46. | Monika Oswald | OLG Pfäffikon | 55:22 | +18:07 | 2:07 | |
47. | Jean Gorgue | ASO | 55:44 | +18:29 | 6:38 | |
48. | Cédric Reynaud | ORIENT'ALP | 55:45 | +18:30 | 3:14 | |
49. | Samuel Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 56:05 | +18:50 | 10:10 | |
50. | Andrea Good | thurgorienta | 56:18 | +19:03 | 9:11 | |
50. | Olivier Guenin | ASO | 56:18 | +19:03 | 1:52 | |
52. | Fränzi Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 56:31 | +19:16 | 5:35 | |
53. | Thomas Helbling | OLG Bern | 56:39 | +19:24 | 9:34 | |
54. | Leonard Schafer | Omström Sense | 57:02 | +19:47 | 5:57 | |
55. | Christian Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 57:32 | +20:17 | 7:34 | |
56. | David Masson | Talant SO | 57:33 | +20:18 | 3:33 | |
57. | Isabelle Wymer | BALISE 25 | 57:35 | +20:20 | 4:30 | |
58. | Hanna Gathercole | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 59:13 | +21:58 | 5:14 | |
59. | Kurt Schär | OLG Bern | 59:22 | +22:07 | 7:12 | |
60. | Stephanie Varron | AS IGN | 1:00:07 | +22:52 | 7:05 | |
61. | Eléonore Robinson | ASO | 1:00:25 | +23:10 | 3:01 | |
62. | Claude Rieder | ol.biel.seeland | 1:00:45 | +23:30 | 5:46 | |
63. | Martin Senn | OLG Bern | 1:00:48 | +23:33 | 6:31 | |
64. | Christian Wehrli | swissotours.ch | 1:01:05 | +23:50 | 5:13 | |
65. | Martin Steiner | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:01:27 | +24:12 | 1:35 | |
66. | Camille Pinard | BALISE 25 | 1:01:36 | +24:21 | 7:26 | |
67. | Christoph Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken | 1:01:38 | +24:23 | 7:45 | |
68. | Jean-Francois Loterie | T.A.D. | 1:01:52 | +24:37 | 2:02 | |
69. | Sheralee Bailey | Bennelong-SO | 1:02:28 | +25:13 | 5:22 | |
70. | Nathalie Waldner | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:03:09 | +25:54 | 8:05 | |
71. | Luzius Peter | ol.biel.seeland | 1:03:36 | +26:21 | 7:37 | |
72. | Stefan Schnyder | Omström Sense | 1:04:16 | +27:01 | 4:28 | |
73. | Jean-claude Marion | CA Rosé | 1:04:35 | +27:20 | 13:39 | |
74. | Iris Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:04:51 | +27:36 | 13:35 | |
75. | Gert M Binder | OLC Skog fribourg | 1:04:52 | +27:37 | 11:24 | |
76. | Peter Rutz | O - Motion | 1:05:06 | +27:51 | 8:58 | |
77. | Klaus Helfrich | OLV Steinberg | 1:05:11 | +27:56 | 8:48 | |
78. | Alison High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:05:30 | +28:15 | 6:57 | |
79. | Steve Jarvis | Bennelong-SO | 1:05:50 | +28:35 | 2:03 | |
80. | Christine Antoine | ASUB Orientation | 1:06:48 | +29:33 | 9:44 | |
81. | Christoph Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | 1:06:55 | +29:40 | 4:45 | |
82. | Vanessa Konieczny | COCS | 1:07:09 | +29:54 | 7:17 | |
83. | Jean-Marc Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:08:29 | +31:14 | 4:36 | |
84. | Christian Gerlach | thurgorienta | 1:08:41 | +31:26 | 15:32 | |
85. | Philippe Ducret | ALCO | 1:09:20 | +32:05 | 14:16 | |
86. | Katya Kuznetsova | COLJ | 1:09:23 | +32:08 | 14:13 | |
87. | Carine Girardot | V.H.S.O. | 1:09:33 | +32:18 | 10:46 | |
88. | Mark Whiting | RO'Paris | 1:09:40 | +32:25 | 10:08 | |
89. | Bruno Maes | COL | 1:10:02 | +32:47 | 15:23 | |
90. | Julien Gardeur | Balise 77 | 1:10:08 | +32:53 | 4:22 | |
91. | Julia Jarvis | Bennelong-SO | 1:10:23 | +33:08 | 10:48 | |
91. | Marie Avaux | ASUB Orientation | 1:10:23 | +33:08 | 10:48 | |
93. | Mirjam Niederhauser | OLG Thun | 1:10:46 | +33:31 | 7:38 | |
94. | Greg Lennon | 1:11:45 | +34:30 | 4:22 | ||
95. | Barbara Hugelshofer | OLG Weisslingen | 1:12:03 | +34:48 | 11:50 | |
96. | Pierre Ecoffey | COLJ | 1:13:26 | +36:11 | 10:07 | |
97. | Isabelle Wack | CO Colmar | 1:13:54 | +36:39 | 7:30 | |
98. | Andrew Evans | Dartford | 1:14:46 | +37:31 | 15:36 | |
98. | Yann Le Helloco | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:14:46 | +37:31 | 14:52 | |
100. | Magali Lefèvre | ADO Chenôve | 1:15:52 | +38:37 | 9:01 | |
101. | Nadejda Vasiloi | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:16:42 | +39:27 | 7:59 | |
102. | Manon Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:17:24 | +40:09 | 6:36 | |
103. | Marie Dingreville | VALMO | 1:18:03 | +40:48 | 19:22 | |
104. | Robert Loge | T.A. FAMECK | 1:18:25 | +41:10 | 12:17 | |
105. | Bens Ruetti | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:21:24 | +44:09 | 18:56 | |
106. | Veronique Makovicka | CO Colmar | 1:23:08 | +45:53 | 7:31 | |
107. | Tania Hendrickx | hamok | 1:23:15 | +46:00 | 7:28 | |
108. | Ting Ho Gilbert Lee | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:23:33 | +46:18 | 10:01 | |
109. | Dave Dorling | Bennelong-SO | 1:25:39 | +48:24 | 17:56 | |
110. | Kathrin Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:27:32 | +50:17 | 7:24 | |
111. | Anita Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 1:27:36 | +50:21 | 13:12 | |
112. | Stephan Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:28:31 | +51:16 | 18:30 | |
113. | Pascal Nael | AS IGN | 1:29:35 | +52:20 | 33:49 | |
114. | Magalie Pinard | BALISE 25 | 1:30:44 | +53:29 | 12:47 | |
115. | Eric Pierre | NORD | 1:32:39 | +55:24 | 29:18 | |
116. | Marc Courjon | BALISE 25 | 1:40:51 | +1:03:36 | 42:17 | |
117. | Jean-Luc Glasset | GO78 | 1:42:44 | +1:05:29 | 22:05 | |
118. | Valentine Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:44:05 | +1:06:50 | 13:34 | |
119. | André Vanhulst | CO Colmar | 2:00:36 | +1:23:21 | 36:11 | |
Gilles Baguerey | CO Colmar | PM | ||||
Loriane Rousse | ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM | ||||
Martin Wenk | thurgorienta | PM | ||||
Meghane Pensato | T.A.D. | PM | ||||
Anne-Laure Echilley | V.H.S.O. | Aband. | ||||
Angélique De March | Talant SO | Non partant | ||||
Anne-Laure Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | Non partant | ||||
Christophe Barbier | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | Non partant | ||||
Hélène Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Non partant | ||||
Jana Lataste | CO Colmar | Non partant | ||||
Laëtitia Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | Non partant | ||||
Minna Senn | O - Motion | Non partant | ||||
Odile Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
Patrick Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
Pierre Terzi | A.S. Quetigny | Non partant | ||||
Silvia Schneider-Schiess | LG Stettlen | Non partant | ||||
Stephan Bernhard | OL Regio Burgdorf | Non partant | ||||
violet long | (115 / 115) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lucas Verjux | BALISE 25 | 38:07 | 0:46 | ||
2. | Anton Wenzel | OPA | 39:29 | +1:22 | 1:09 | |
3. | Megan Carter-Davies | SBOC | 40:39 | +2:32 | 2:07 | |
4. | Lukas Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 42:07 | +4:00 | 2:15 | |
5. | Simone Niggli | ol norska | 42:30 | +4:23 | 1:25 | |
6. | Loïc Berger | ANCO | 44:46 | +6:39 | 8:53 | |
7. | Florence Hanauer | CO Buhl.Florival | 45:01 | +6:54 | 2:03 | |
8. | Matthias Niggli | ol norska | 45:37 | +7:30 | 3:43 | |
9. | Chloé Haberkorn | ADO Chenôve | 46:00 | +7:53 | 0:00 | |
10. | Andreas Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 46:41 | +8:34 | 1:43 | |
11. | Michele Ren | ASCO Lugano | 48:07 | +10:00 | 2:30 | |
12. | Renato Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 48:23 | +10:16 | 4:56 | |
13. | Maé Regnard | Talant SO | 48:51 | +10:44 | 3:52 | |
14. | Cécile Calandry | ASO | 48:55 | +10:48 | 1:12 | |
15. | Thomas Rollins | Southern Navigators | 49:19 | +11:12 | 4:38 | |
16. | Ines Merz | OLG Rymenzburg | 50:37 | +12:30 | 0:00 | |
17. | Stefan Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 50:41 | +12:34 | 6:54 | |
18. | Lucile Clouard | GO78 | 51:12 | +13:05 | 3:45 | |
19. | Yannick Ruedin | ANCO | 51:20 | +13:13 | 4:07 | |
20. | Nina Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 52:20 | +14:13 | 3:39 | |
21. | JUSTINE Hamel | O'JURA | 53:03 | +14:56 | 5:35 | |
22. | Iwan Vis | ASO | 53:51 | +15:44 | 3:04 | |
23. | Stefano Castelli | ASCO Lugano | 53:54 | +15:47 | 0:40 | |
24. | Emeric Hubert | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 54:01 | +15:54 | 3:58 | |
25. | Lilou Parigot | A.S. Quetigny | 54:04 | +15:57 | 4:05 | |
26. | Lucie Lataste | CO Colmar | 54:18 | +16:11 | 4:53 | |
27. | Julia Fritz | SO Luneville | 54:59 | +16:52 | 1:17 | |
28. | Léa Vercellotti | OTB | 55:37 | +17:30 | 3:06 | |
29. | Chloé Dudoignon | VSO | 55:51 | +17:44 | 6:12 | |
30. | Laurent Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 56:54 | +18:47 | 5:09 | |
31. | Christian Eberli | ASCO Lugano | 57:24 | +19:17 | 0:40 | |
32. | Greet Oeyen | hamok | 57:30 | +19:23 | 3:38 | |
33. | Jean-luc Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 57:48 | +19:41 | 8:50 | |
34. | Elin Erne | Cordoba OLC | 58:00 | +19:53 | 0:47 | |
35. | Simon Mougeot | CO Colmar | 58:10 | +20:03 | 9:42 | |
36. | Maïeul Latil | MARCO | 58:23 | +20:16 | 3:35 | |
37. | Sarah Rollins | Southern Navigators | 58:47 | +20:40 | 2:02 | |
38. | Alix Villar | COSE | 58:49 | +20:42 | 0:35 | |
39. | Gigi Pedrini | ASCO Lugano | 59:02 | +20:55 | 7:04 | |
40. | Camille Roller | OPA | 59:31 | +21:24 | 4:54 | |
41. | Aline Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 59:36 | +21:29 | 6:56 | |
42. | Dominique Fleurent | ASO | 59:46 | +21:39 | 1:38 | |
43. | Elise Vanel | T.A. FAMECK | 59:56 | +21:49 | 7:37 | |
44. | Sarah GHIBAUDO | OE42 | 1:00:16 | +22:09 | 6:20 | |
45. | Jacques Mougeot | CO Colmar | 1:00:59 | +22:52 | 4:38 | |
46. | Michael Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 1:01:43 | +23:36 | 8:16 | |
47. | Catherine Hoofd | ASUB Orientation | 1:02:42 | +24:35 | 1:45 | |
48. | Märk Urs | Stäfa | 1:02:57 | +24:50 | 3:48 | |
49. | Marlène Fritz | SO Luneville | 1:03:53 | +25:46 | 10:11 | |
50. | Sarina Züllig | OLG Thun | 1:04:03 | +25:56 | 1:12 | |
51. | Ariane Bättig | OLG Weisslingen | 1:04:37 | +26:30 | 4:32 | |
52. | Lydiane Vandel | O'JURA | 1:04:52 | +26:45 | 0:43 | |
53. | Michael Lehmann | OLG Kölliken | 1:05:07 | +27:00 | 7:05 | |
54. | Nicolas Roche | ANO | 1:05:33 | +27:26 | 9:18 | |
55. | Christophe Dantin | ORIENT'ALP | 1:05:34 | +27:27 | 10:30 | |
56. | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation | 1:07:24 | +29:17 | 0:40 | |
57. | Christophe Le Gland | ASO | 1:08:19 | +30:12 | 5:40 | |
58. | Thomas Michaud | O'JURA | 1:08:42 | +30:35 | 15:01 | |
59. | Viviane Seiz | OL Zimmerberg | 1:09:10 | +31:03 | 5:32 | |
60. | Elodie Bourgeois-Pin | COCS | 1:09:16 | +31:09 | 11:37 | |
61. | Stefan Schwarzenberger | LG Stettlen | 1:09:27 | +31:20 | 8:13 | |
62. | Annabelle Delenne | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:09:30 | +31:23 | 4:24 | |
63. | Andreas Grote | OLC Skog fribourg | 1:10:33 | +32:26 | 3:34 | |
64. | Daniela Kernen | ol norska | 1:10:44 | +32:37 | 7:32 | |
65. | Constance Devillers | BALISE 25 | 1:12:29 | +34:22 | 6:21 | |
66. | Laurent Fiorina | ANO | 1:12:37 | +34:30 | 11:23 | |
67. | Bruno Barge | O'JURA | 1:12:43 | +34:36 | 4:11 | |
68. | Marie Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:13:18 | +35:11 | 12:25 | |
69. | Patrick Wegmann | ol.biel.seeland | 1:13:28 | +35:21 | 2:54 | |
70. | Ingrid Kurz | ol.biel.seeland | 1:13:40 | +35:33 | 5:09 | |
71. | Stefan Rellstab | OLG Weisslingen | 1:13:46 | +35:39 | 11:41 | |
72. | Stephan Haenelt | OL-Team Filder | 1:14:10 | +36:03 | 1:03 | |
73. | Nathalie Julmy | Omström Sense | 1:14:30 | +36:23 | 7:13 | |
74. | Julien Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | 1:15:10 | +37:03 | 14:22 | |
75. | Agnes Thunert | ol.biel.seeland | 1:15:13 | +37:06 | 8:12 | |
76. | Valentin Palcau | ASO | 1:15:41 | +37:34 | 16:29 | |
77. | Hugo Walch | SO Luneville | 1:18:08 | +40:01 | 21:39 | |
78. | Vincent Brochot | Balise 77 | 1:18:21 | +40:14 | 20:30 | |
79. | Mélanie Figard | V.H.S.O. | 1:18:37 | +40:30 | 6:04 | |
80. | Fabienne Steinauer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:18:56 | +40:49 | 7:33 | |
81. | Christoph Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 1:22:07 | +44:00 | 12:10 | |
82. | Kristof Wolles | hamok | 1:22:28 | +44:21 | 15:13 | |
83. | Viktoriia Plakhotnik | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:23:47 | +45:40 | 8:01 | |
84. | Maxime Meignaud | ANO | 1:24:35 | +46:28 | 14:03 | |
85. | Pascaline Colas | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:25:58 | +47:51 | 16:47 | |
86. | cyril bOCH | O'JURA | 1:26:45 | +48:38 | 22:52 | |
87. | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | OE42 | 1:28:02 | +49:55 | 26:05 | |
88. | Gilles Dannecker | O'JURA | 1:29:34 | +51:27 | 18:37 | |
89. | Arnaud Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 1:30:40 | +52:33 | 10:47 | |
90. | Cécilia Hayer | SC Barr | 1:38:10 | +1:00:03 | 6:37 | |
91. | Franck Lonchampt | O'JURA | 1:38:51 | +1:00:44 | 29:03 | |
92. | Simea Horisberger | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:39:06 | +1:00:59 | 22:45 | |
93. | Laurie Gérard | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:40:21 | +1:02:14 | 8:41 | |
94. | Elodie Soucat | CO AMBERIEU | 1:40:31 | +1:02:24 | 24:07 | |
95. | Quentin Sury | COCS | 1:43:45 | +1:05:38 | 27:01 | |
96. | Séverin Trochut | COCS | 1:51:10 | +1:13:03 | 30:35 | |
David Hamel | O'JURA | (56:09) | +18:02 | 3:24 | ||
Alyssia Wymer | BALISE 25 | PM | ||||
Bruno Plumey | ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM | ||||
Célia Gigout | OTB | PM | ||||
Katja Birrer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | PM | ||||
Sophie Hamel | O'JURA | PM | ||||
Aurélien Pinard | BALISE 25 | Aband. | ||||
Cécile Foltzer | OTB | Aband. | ||||
Rolf Nussbaumer | Piz Hasi | Aband. | ||||
Sébastien Latil | MARCO | Aband. | ||||
Alina Palcau | ASO | Non partant | ||||
Anaïs Hägler | ANCO | Non partant | ||||
Capucine Vercellotti | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
Chloé Robert | ASO | Non partant | ||||
Eric Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Non partant | ||||
Laurent Faure | Chantelle SN | Non partant | ||||
Loïc Lonchampt | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
Louise Chataignier | Balise 77 | Non partant | ||||
Lucie Bonvallet | ORIENT'ALP | Non partant | ||||
noir | (89 / 89) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Quentin Andrieux | ECHO 73 | 45:21 | 0:35 | ||
2. | Loïc Marty | FiNO46 | 45:46 | +0:25 | 0:59 | |
3. | Mathieu Perrin | NOSE | 46:24 | +1:03 | 0:00 | |
4. | Basile Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 48:10 | +2:49 | 1:12 | |
5. | Adrien Delenne | ACA AIX EN PROV | 49:14 | +3:53 | 2:10 | |
6. | Julien Vuitton | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 49:38 | +4:17 | 1:19 | |
7. | Loïc Capbern | TOAC Orientatio | 50:05 | +4:44 | 1:26 | |
8. | Kylian Wymer | BALISE 25 | 51:37 | +6:16 | 1:44 | |
9. | Hugo Vaxelaire | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 51:42 | +6:21 | 2:26 | |
10. | Ben Mitchell | SBOC | 52:18 | +6:57 | 3:49 | |
11. | Martin Mathis | OTB | 52:34 | +7:13 | 1:19 | |
12. | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation Caennaise | 53:08 | +7:47 | 1:10 | |
13. | Rémi Dubois | T.A.D. | 53:09 | +7:48 | 0:00 | |
14. | Toby Scott | OLV Steinberg | 53:20 | +7:59 | 1:50 | |
15. | Romain Pichard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 53:35 | +8:14 | 2:20 | |
16. | Jo Forseth-Indgaard | Bækkelagets SK | 54:16 | +8:55 | 0:37 | |
17. | Raphaël Masliah | VSO | 54:22 | +9:01 | 4:08 | |
18. | Benjamin Anciaux | hamok | 54:30 | +9:09 | 3:01 | |
19. | Guilhem VEROVE | T.A.D. | 55:07 | +9:46 | 1:38 | |
20. | Thibaut Guinot | Talant SO | 55:15 | +9:54 | 2:38 | |
21. | Louis Haltz | T.A.D. | 55:29 | +10:08 | 3:26 | |
22. | Marian Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 56:11 | +10:50 | 0:44 | |
23. | Romain Discher | T.A. FAMECK | 56:31 | +11:10 | 4:00 | |
24. | Clément Demeuse | OTB | 58:05 | +12:44 | 4:29 | |
25. | Marius Peter | ol.biel.seeland | 58:46 | +13:25 | 3:18 | |
26. | Dmytro Plakhotnik | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 59:38 | +14:17 | 0:52 | |
27. | Ruslan Nikolyenko | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 59:48 | +14:27 | 0:53 | |
28. | Bastien Thenoz | GO78 | 1:00:00 | +14:39 | 3:14 | |
29. | Faustin Roure | OPA | 1:00:41 | +15:20 | 2:12 | |
30. | Gilles De Neyer | ASO | 1:01:49 | +16:28 | 4:06 | |
31. | Mathias Barros-Vallet | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:02:20 | +16:59 | 6:56 | |
32. | Rafael Di Geronimo | OTB | 1:03:32 | +18:11 | 2:10 | |
33. | Jan Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 1:04:44 | +19:23 | 3:45 | |
34. | Mathieu Kern-Gillard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:05:31 | +20:10 | 2:55 | |
35. | Thibaut Robinson | ASO | 1:05:39 | +20:18 | 7:05 | |
36. | Christophe Bernard | OTB | 1:06:15 | +20:54 | 5:22 | |
37. | Baptiste Girard | ASO | 1:07:36 | +22:15 | 5:01 | |
38. | Gaëtan Poirson | V.H.S.O. | 1:07:37 | +22:16 | 3:44 | |
39. | Thomas Rabourdin | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:08:32 | +23:11 | 7:00 | |
40. | Alec Le Helloco | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:09:16 | +23:55 | 4:07 | |
41. | Cyril Soucat | CO AMBERIEU | 1:10:16 | +24:55 | 7:24 | |
42. | Yann Locatelli | COCS | 1:10:40 | +25:19 | 7:34 | |
43. | Dmytro Levin | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:11:39 | +26:18 | 12:17 | |
44. | Clémant Poncet | O'JURA | 1:12:23 | +27:02 | 7:56 | |
45. | Jan Erne | Cordoba OLC | 1:12:25 | +27:04 | 5:55 | |
46. | Martin Chapsal | SOS GO | 1:12:47 | +27:26 | 12:38 | |
47. | Gilles Delmée | ASUB Orientation | 1:13:03 | +27:42 | 13:41 | |
48. | Siana Senn | O - Motion | 1:15:37 | +30:16 | 5:46 | |
49. | Malo Dourdou-Varron | AS IGN | 1:16:49 | +31:28 | 3:23 | |
50. | Arnaud Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 1:18:19 | +32:58 | 4:58 | |
51. | Marta Guijo-Alonso | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:18:49 | +33:28 | 6:34 | |
52. | Alexis Maire | ANCO | 1:20:06 | +34:45 | 7:59 | |
53. | Adrian Kernen | OLG Skandia | 1:21:32 | +36:11 | 5:43 | |
54. | Lucas Gillard | Balise 77 | 1:21:57 | +36:36 | 11:47 | |
55. | Sam Deferm | hamok | 1:22:07 | +36:46 | 17:07 | |
56. | Thibault Chapsal | SOS GO | 1:24:07 | +38:46 | 14:10 | |
57. | Marie Vuitton | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:24:09 | +38:48 | 4:12 | |
58. | Julien Talon | SAGC CESTAS | 1:25:52 | +40:31 | 12:48 | |
59. | Thomas Bousser | T.A. FAMECK | 1:28:02 | +42:41 | 8:29 | |
60. | John Wilhelms | ASUB Orientation | 1:28:16 | +42:55 | 15:02 | |
61. | Grégoire Bena | ANCO | 1:29:03 | +43:42 | 13:52 | |
62. | Pierre Bordet | ASO | 1:30:47 | +45:26 | 8:46 | |
63. | Quentin Baud | COLJ | 1:31:28 | +46:07 | 17:04 | |
64. | Clément Hery | ASO | 1:39:27 | +54:06 | 14:53 | |
65. | Sascha Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:43:29 | +58:08 | 30:49 | |
66. | ALAIN ROGUET | O'JURA | 1:46:32 | +1:01:11 | 21:10 | |
67. | Romain Wälti | ANCO | 1:47:56 | +1:02:35 | 16:07 | |
68. | Emmanuel Hayer | SC Barr | 1:49:54 | +1:04:33 | 27:23 | |
69. | Hanna Androsovych | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:52:10 | +1:06:49 | 32:40 | |
70. | Nicolas Blassel | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:57:12 | +1:11:51 | 22:33 | |
71. | Selina Leu | OLG Bern | 2:00:28 | +1:15:07 | 11:17 | |
72. | Cyrille Pierre | NORD | 2:01:12 | +1:15:51 | 10:17 | |
73. | Coen Claassen | hamok | 2:02:06 | +1:16:45 | 29:29 | |
74. | Tim Leu | OLG Bern | 2:14:23 | +1:29:02 | 29:51 | |
75. | Mathieu Martinez | RO'Paris | 2:37:54 | +1:52:33 | 44:44 | |
Olivier Blanc-Tranchant | O'JURA | (51:34) | +6:13 | 2:51 | ||
Diane Body | ECHO 73 | PM | ||||
Heidi Sandaker | Cern | PM | ||||
Isia Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM | ||||
Juliette Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM | ||||
Loïc Baud | COLJ | PM | ||||
Marius Thrane Ødum | IFK Göteborg | PM | ||||
Olivier Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | PM | ||||
Quentin Deneyer | OTB | PM | ||||
Tibor Waeber | ANCO | PM | ||||
Fabrice Vannier | Balise 77 | Aband. | ||||
Alice Merat | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
Grégoire Chatelain | OTB | Non partant | ||||
Pierre-Louis Janand | ASO | Non partant | ||||
ultimate | (33 / 33) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Kaspar Hägler | OLV Baselland | 50:01 | 1:10 | ||
2. | Matthias Merz | OLG Rymenzburg | 50:26 | +0:25 | 2:51 | |
3. | Silvan Ullmann | ol.biel.seeland | 51:27 | +1:26 | 0:00 | |
4. | Fabian Hertner | OLV Baselland | 53:11 | +3:10 | 3:23 | |
5. | Andreas Rüedlinger | OLK Rafzerfeld | 53:12 | +3:11 | 4:32 | |
6. | Severin Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 55:17 | +5:16 | 5:22 | |
7. | Mathias Birrer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 58:36 | +8:35 | 2:18 | |
8. | Marc Ebneter | OLG Bern | 1:00:01 | +10:00 | 2:05 | |
9. | Marion Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:00:09 | +10:08 | 6:27 | |
10. | Jérémie Wichoud | COLJ | 1:00:27 | +10:26 | 3:13 | |
11. | Archibald Soguel | ANCO | 1:03:16 | +13:15 | 11:15 | |
12. | Patrick Krähenbühl | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:04:40 | +14:39 | 3:56 | |
13. | Thomas Hirter | OLG Bern | 1:05:28 | +15:27 | 7:10 | |
14. | Camille Andre | ASO | 1:13:16 | +23:15 | 3:50 | |
15. | Kirian Meyer | CO Colmar | 1:13:27 | +23:26 | 9:33 | |
16. | Sara Hertner | OLC Kapreolo | 1:13:59 | +23:58 | 5:45 | |
17. | Rahel Rüedlinger | OLG Basel | 1:14:36 | +24:35 | 6:34 | |
18. | Emilie Backscheider | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:17:10 | +27:09 | 2:55 | |
19. | Eddie Wymer | BALISE 25 | 1:18:06 | +28:05 | 10:12 | |
20. | Bettina Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:18:51 | +28:50 | 16:06 | |
21. | Eveline Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:23:05 | +33:04 | 1:49 | |
22. | Mathis Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:41:00 | +50:59 | 6:44 | |
23. | Daria Niggli | O'JURA | 1:53:35 | +1:03:34 | 16:19 | |
Chloe Blanc | O'JURA | (1:27:02) | +37:01 | 9:52 | ||
François Gonon | O'JURA | (52:14) | +2:13 | 4:15 | ||
Beat Okle | OLG Pfäffikon | PM | ||||
Julien Guyot | ANCO | PM | ||||
Stefan Lombriser | OLV Baselland | PM | ||||
Thomas Hodel | OLV Baselland | Aband. | ||||
Elias Schafer | Omström Sense | Non partant | ||||
Natalja Niggli | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
NIELS Roguet Erize | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
Sebastian Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 29/05/2023 14:48:12