Résultats – Trois jours du Haut-Jura 2023 - jour 3 |
||||||
2023-05-29 | ||||||
jalonné - D10 | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jeanne Bazaud | COCS | 18:45 | 1:45 | ||
2. | Anna Michaud | O'JURA | 27:31 | +8:46 | 1:15 | |
3. | Ida Ebneter | OLG Bern | 36:24 | +17:39 | 11:22 | |
4. | Mina & Lia Merz | Rymenzburg | 47:32 | +28:47 | 15:09 | |
5. | Aria Meyer | CO Colmar | 49:29 | +30:44 | 22:11 | |
6. | Miri Gonon | O'JURA | 51:20 | +32:35 | 9:37 | |
Liv Lonchampt | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
jalonné - H10 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Noam Meyer | CO Colmar | 26:46 | 6:42 | ||
2. | Mäx Lombriser | OLV Baselland | 31:12 | +4:26 | 10:47 | |
3. | Samuel Bazaud | Individuels / Pas de club | 51:26 | +24:40 | 6:53 | |
4. | Joel Rothenberg | Cern | 1:00:27 | +33:41 | 22:47 | |
Guillaume Palac | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
jalonné - NC | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Anna-lena Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 17:39 | 1:39 | ||
2. | Matthias Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 22:20 | +4:41 | 4:25 | |
3. | Elin Hodel | OLV Baselland | 40:54 | +23:15 | 9:41 | |
4. | Caitlyn Rossier | CA Rosé | 46:14 | +28:35 | 28:30 | |
vert - D10 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Anaïs Guyot | ANCO | 30:35 | 4:43 | ||
2. | Finja Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 36:39 | +6:04 | 8:16 | |
3. | Léa Bernard | OTB | 38:01 | +7:26 | 4:03 | |
3. | Olivia Binder-Chicotte | Individuels / Pas de club | 38:01 | +7:26 | 5:58 | |
5. | Anna Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 44:17 | +13:42 | 4:13 | |
6. | Theo Ebneter | OLG Bern | 46:43 | +16:08 | 20:03 | |
7. | Lena Rothenberg | Cern | 48:45 | +18:10 | 17:25 | |
8. | Énimie Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 1:00:29 | +29:54 | 18:50 | |
vert - H10 | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jonas Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 21:39 | 2:00 | ||
2. | Gabin Benas | JSO | 24:37 | +2:58 | 1:31 | |
3. | Florian Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 29:40 | +8:01 | 5:34 | |
4. | Jules Michaud | O'JURA | 40:25 | +18:46 | 10:03 | |
5. | David Rossier | CA Rosé | 48:32 | +26:53 | 17:09 | |
Silas Hodel | OLV Baselland | PM | ||||
Ivo Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
vert - NC | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Camil Hirter | OLG Bern | 43:20 | 11:01 | ||
2. | Manon Gavillet | COLJ | 1:09:33 | +26:13 | 20:17 | |
Jens Deferm | hamok | PM | ||||
Hugo Gross | swissotours.ch | Non partant | ||||
bleu - D10 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Mélusine Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 51:20 | 0:00 | ||
bleu - D12 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Leana Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 33:40 | 4:07 | ||
2. | Lea Holzer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 35:55 | +2:15 | 4:44 | |
3. | Emilie Guyot | ANCO | 36:08 | +2:28 | 3:54 | |
4. | Elin Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 36:19 | +2:39 | 3:05 | |
5. | Madlaina Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 47:09 | +13:29 | 5:20 | |
6. | Pauline Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | 48:47 | +15:07 | 10:09 | |
7. | Léna Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 55:47 | +22:07 | 8:20 | |
Fiona Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Non partant | ||||
bleu - D55 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Ariane Schuessler | CO Colmar | 1:44:22 | 0:00 | ||
bleu - H10 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Noé Bernard | OTB | Aband. | ||||
bleu - H12 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Jonathan Rossier | CA Rosé | 24:48 | 0:37 | ||
2. | Matthieu Rossier | CA Rosé | 32:10 | +7:22 | 5:12 | |
3. | Hippolyte Bobin | O'JURA | 33:01 | +8:13 | 7:00 | |
4. | Mats Wespi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 48:04 | +23:16 | 7:54 | |
Augustin Palac | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
bleu - NC | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lars Niggli | ol norska | 22:54 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Dimitri Hirter | OLG Bern | 28:24 | +5:30 | 2:00 | |
3. | Anja Niggli | ol norska | 29:24 | +6:30 | 4:44 | |
4. | Jon Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 38:15 | +15:21 | 5:40 | |
5. | Ninthe Wolles | hamok | 1:35:33 | +1:12:39 | 37:14 | |
Kobe Deferm | hamok | PM | ||||
jaune - D12 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Elana Roche | ANO | 50:04 | 0:00 | ||
jaune - D14 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Mia Röthlisberger | OL Regio Burgdorf | 46:39 | 1:59 | ||
2. | Joelle Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 59:24 | +12:45 | 11:25 | |
3. | Nina Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:03:26 | +16:47 | 12:43 | |
Léonie Echilley | V.H.S.O. | PM | ||||
jaune - D21 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Orane PEYRARD | T.A. FAMECK | 1:42:11 | 0:00 | ||
jaune - D35 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Pia Aravena | Thor | PM | ||||
jaune - D40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Antje Ebneter | OLG Bern | Non partant | ||||
jaune - D45 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Meral Korkmaz | ASUB Orientation | Non partant | ||||
jaune - D55 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Béatrice Fino | CO AMBERIEU | 1:33:19 | 1:44 | ||
2. | Véronique Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:49:09 | +15:50 | 12:52 | |
jaune - D65 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Sylvie Rieul | ECHO 73 | 2:09:32 | 0:00 | ||
jaune - H14 | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Nathaël Trochut | COCS | 36:25 | 4:55 | ||
2. | Nils Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 40:36 | +4:11 | 5:03 | |
3. | Émile Bobin | O'JURA | 1:01:49 | +25:24 | 18:30 | |
4. | Jules Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 1:02:35 | +26:10 | 18:51 | |
5. | TITOUAN Lefrancois | O'JURA | 1:04:03 | +27:38 | 8:57 | |
6. | Léo Feurtet | Talant SO | 1:18:43 | +42:18 | 27:45 | |
7. | Henrik Sandaker | Cern | 1:43:10 | +1:06:45 | 23:38 | |
ELIO Faivre | O'JURA | PM | ||||
Esteban Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
LEO Closset | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
jaune - H50 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Pascal Roland | ANO | 2:00:24 | 27:02 | ||
2. | ALAIN Kamenscak | ANO | 2:38:10 | +37:46 | 1:01:17 | |
jaune - NC | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Thor Wolles | hamok | 42:21 | 5:39 | ||
2. | Elin Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 47:45 | +5:24 | 10:36 | |
orange court - D50 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Nathalie Foltzer | OTB | 1:23:23 | 0:00 | ||
orange court - D55 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Anne Marie Ceulemans | CO Colmar | Non partant | ||||
orange court - D60 | (15 / 15) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Barbara Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo | 29:51 | 1:00 | ||
2. | Barbara Baumgartner-Aebersold | ol.biel.seeland | 34:58 | +5:07 | 2:28 | |
3. | Barbara Lehmann | OLG Hondrich | 44:37 | +14:46 | 10:18 | |
4. | Sarah Howes | Saxons OC | 45:17 | +15:26 | 8:44 | |
5. | Marie Armbruster | BALISE 25 | 45:20 | +15:29 | 3:36 | |
6. | Pascale Martin | RO'Paris | 55:40 | +25:49 | 16:53 | |
7. | Christine Lamy | COCS | 1:04:57 | +35:06 | 8:58 | |
8. | Odile Hoyois | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:05:45 | +35:54 | 8:32 | |
9. | Isabelle Glasset | GO78 | 1:20:58 | +51:07 | 20:40 | |
10. | Anne-Christel Faivre | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:23:53 | +54:02 | 24:51 | |
Anne-Marie Pierre | NORD | PM | ||||
Catherine Père | ADO Chenôve | Non partant | ||||
Corinne Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
Monika Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
Vroni Akeret | thurgorienta | Non partant | ||||
orange court - D65 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Camille Gire | OPA MONTIGNY | 38:45 | 4:00 | ||
2. | Brigitta Plüss | OLG Rymenzburg | 54:46 | +16:01 | 7:32 | |
3. | Annunciata Colombi | Raidlink's 07 | 58:42 | +19:57 | 4:02 | |
4. | Bernadette Vandermeulen | OTB | 1:00:57 | +22:12 | 6:42 | |
5. | Guyonne Petit | ASMB-CO | 1:02:27 | +23:42 | 18:04 | |
6. | Sylvie Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 1:07:47 | +29:02 | 12:43 | |
7. | Camille Cuche | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:08:18 | +29:33 | 14:36 | |
Ursula Saner | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
orange court - D70 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Brigit Oswald | OLG Pfäffikon | 50:14 | 4:38 | ||
2. | Catherine Chalopin | ADO Chenôve | 53:23 | +3:09 | 4:32 | |
3. | Ruth Wydenkeller | OLG Welsikon | 1:03:21 | +13:07 | 10:26 | |
4. | Françoise Chatelain-Nanoux | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | 1:12:22 | +22:08 | 7:25 | |
5. | Monique Cabon | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:21:14 | +31:00 | 11:22 | |
6. | Dorien Kruithof | COLJ | 1:22:27 | +32:13 | 12:07 | |
7. | Judith Pfister | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:22:46 | +32:32 | 30:59 | |
8. | Marie-Reine Oudin | CO Colmar | 1:38:51 | +48:37 | 33:39 | |
orange court - D75 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Francoise Frantz | Quimper 29 | 1:08:46 | 9:49 | ||
2. | Madeleine Dieudonne | ASMB-CO | 1:14:52 | +6:06 | 22:09 | |
3. | Martine Denis | AS IGN | 1:28:51 | +20:05 | 27:58 | |
Margrit Eggli | CO Mulhouse | Non partant | ||||
orange court - D80 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Manon Rennotte | T.A. FAMECK | 1:35:40 | 11:30 | ||
2. | Maria Ammann | Omström Sense | 1:48:21 | +12:41 | 23:24 | |
orange court - H65 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Hansjörg Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon | 44:21 | 3:49 | ||
2. | Jacques Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 1:26:22 | +42:01 | 38:08 | |
orange court - H70 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Urs Josi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 36:50 | 4:52 | ||
2. | Ole Galle | THOK | 56:11 | +19:21 | 13:12 | |
3. | Michel MASSON | ADO Chenôve | 1:01:18 | +24:28 | 16:25 | |
4. | Egbert Kruithof | COLJ | 1:14:08 | +37:18 | 19:15 | |
orange court - H75 | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Toni Brauchle | swissotours.ch | 40:16 | 3:40 | ||
2. | Jean-Bernard Zosso | Cern | 40:40 | +0:24 | 8:32 | |
3. | Hervé Cabon | Individuels / Pas de club | 41:48 | +1:32 | 4:44 | |
4. | Franz Waser | Individuels / Pas de club | 51:48 | +11:32 | 12:24 | |
5. | Michel Sol | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:05:24 | +25:08 | 12:18 | |
6. | Christian Ferchaud | C.O.T.E. 66 | 1:07:51 | +27:35 | 16:39 | |
7. | Roland Dieudonne | ASMB-CO | 1:36:32 | +56:16 | 22:41 | |
8. | Guy Chatelain | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | 2:18:06 | +1:37:50 | 42:32 | |
Kurt Huber | Individuels / Pas de club | PM | ||||
Roland Eggli | CO Mulhouse | Aband. | ||||
orange court - H80 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Georges Rennotte | T.A. FAMECK | 58:57 | 1:39 | ||
2. | Henri Repond | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:06:56 | +7:59 | 5:04 | |
orange court - NC | (19 / 19) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lily Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 33:15 | 1:52 | ||
2. | Monika Bonafini | ol.biel.seeland | 36:18 | +3:03 | 1:52 | |
3. | Linda Verbraken | TROL Belgium | 36:51 | +3:36 | 6:36 | |
4. | Kurt Fischer | OLG Pfäffikon | 37:05 | +3:50 | 1:21 | |
5. | Anton Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 41:18 | +8:03 | 3:42 | |
6. | Rob Rapkins | Enoggeroos | 41:40 | +8:25 | 3:55 | |
7. | Joli Wehrli | swissotours.ch | 42:03 | +8:48 | 7:44 | |
8. | Hansjörg Graf | OLG Pfäffikon | 42:18 | +9:03 | 1:06 | |
9. | Heinz Keller | ol.biel.seeland | 46:41 | +13:26 | 6:21 | |
10. | Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo | ol.biel.seeland | 48:45 | +15:30 | 8:21 | |
11. | Ursula Spycher | ol.biel.seeland | 49:45 | +16:30 | 7:57 | |
12. | Marianne Rupp | swissotours.ch | 53:10 | +19:55 | 9:17 | |
13. | Marco Bonafini | ol.biel.seeland | 55:02 | +21:47 | 6:27 | |
14. | Beatrix Haenelt | OL-Team Filder | 55:41 | +22:26 | 6:41 | |
15. | Marianne Graf | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:10:34 | +37:19 | 21:38 | |
16. | Beatrice Eyer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:15:58 | +42:43 | 13:45 | |
Lynda Rapkins | Enoggeroos | Non partant | ||||
Marianne Bandixen | swissotours.ch | Non partant | ||||
Sandra Mächler | OLV Luzern | Non partant | ||||
orange moyen - D16 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Sarina Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 53:47 | 1:42 | ||
2. | Camille Latil | MARCO | 1:05:21 | +11:34 | 3:31 | |
3. | Margaux Jaquet | ANCO | 1:38:10 | +44:23 | 16:03 | |
4. | Flore Lefrancois | O'JURA | 1:43:47 | +50:00 | 28:58 | |
Lilou Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Non partant | ||||
orange moyen - D21 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Aléxiane Baud | Individuels / Pas de club | 2:14:41 | 0:00 | ||
orange moyen - H14 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Albin Foltzer | OTB | 54:46 | 0:00 | ||
orange moyen - H16 | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Simon Calandry | ASO | 37:42 | 2:37 | ||
2. | James Hottinger | ANCO | 41:10 | +3:28 | 4:00 | |
3. | JULES Hamel | O'JURA | 44:21 | +6:39 | 3:15 | |
4. | Rémi Renaud | ANCO | 48:42 | +11:00 | 3:45 | |
5. | Rémi Brochot | Balise 77 | 50:11 | +12:29 | 8:32 | |
6. | Basile Villar | COSE | 52:11 | +14:29 | 9:04 | |
7. | Robin Pellaton | ANCO | 52:14 | +14:32 | 4:54 | |
8. | Nicolas Courjon | BALISE 25 | 53:37 | +15:55 | 11:41 | |
9. | Arnaud Pellaton | ANCO | 1:02:26 | +24:44 | 11:37 | |
10. | Anatole Frenoy | Balise 77 | 1:07:42 | +30:00 | 22:55 | |
11. | Arthur Hirschy | ANCO | 1:09:13 | +31:31 | 19:40 | |
12. | Yanis Chafi | Balise 77 | 1:14:22 | +36:40 | 23:08 | |
13. | Julien Rossier | CA Rosé | 1:18:04 | +40:22 | 25:06 | |
SIMON Vandel | COCS | PM | ||||
orange moyen - NC | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Sara Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 44:54 | 2:37 | ||
2. | Malin Niggli | ol norska | 46:46 | +1:52 | 4:24 | |
3. | Jannis Riediker | thurgorienta | 48:27 | +3:33 | 4:42 | |
4. | Stefanie Lombriser | OLV Baselland | 1:10:32 | +25:38 | 10:13 | |
5. | Joke Zoons | hamok | 1:36:38 | +51:44 | 14:31 | |
violet court - D21 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Florie Gire | Individuels / Pas de club | 57:39 | 0:00 | ||
Lolita Laurent | RO'Paris | Non partant | ||||
Lucile Figuiere | Givry SO | Non partant | ||||
violet court - D40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Pamela Staehli | ANCO | 56:22 | 0:00 | ||
violet court - D50 | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Martina Erne-Hotz | Cordoba OLC | 35:55 | 3:03 | ||
2. | Marie-Claude Rossier | CA Rosé | 43:31 | +7:36 | 0:00 | |
3. | Sophie Antoine | OPA MONTIGNY | 52:10 | +16:15 | 3:17 | |
4. | Laëtitia Roux | ANO | 53:39 | +17:44 | 5:06 | |
5. | Francine Pichollet | ASO | 54:27 | +18:32 | 3:35 | |
6. | Agnès Segondy | T.A. FAMECK | 57:06 | +21:11 | 3:29 | |
7. | Sandrine Baud | COLJ | 1:01:30 | +25:35 | 9:56 | |
8. | Elodie Marcher-Tassin | CMO | 1:04:54 | +28:59 | 13:20 | |
9. | Marianne Senn | O - Motion | 1:06:24 | +30:29 | 4:11 | |
10. | Conny Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:13:56 | +38:01 | 20:56 | |
11. | Caroline Clerc | ECHO 73 | 1:20:21 | +44:26 | 22:34 | |
12. | Nathalie Guenin | ASO | 1:25:56 | +50:01 | 21:49 | |
13. | Aurore Begu | CO AMBERIEU | 1:33:09 | +57:14 | 14:00 | |
Isabelle Courjon | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
violet court - D55 | (25 / 25) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Brigitte Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 41:16 | 0:26 | ||
2. | Sandra Olivier | Balise 77 | 42:17 | +1:01 | 1:04 | |
3. | Marie-Violaine Palcau | ASO | 43:02 | +1:46 | 3:16 | |
4. | Anne Godel | CA Rosé | 46:47 | +5:31 | 1:44 | |
5. | Kati Cejka | OLC Skog fribourg | 47:49 | +6:33 | 3:17 | |
6. | Karine Maes | COL | 50:30 | +9:14 | 3:42 | |
7. | Francine Repond | Care-Vevey Orientation | 51:29 | +10:13 | 5:20 | |
8. | Maria Henkes-Johanns | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 53:32 | +12:16 | 3:15 | |
9. | Kristine Fritz | SO Luneville | 55:50 | +14:34 | 8:12 | |
10. | Lydie Thevenon | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:02:43 | +21:27 | 7:47 | |
11. | Isabelle Ragazzi | SO Luneville | 1:04:46 | +23:30 | 8:27 | |
12. | Valérie Figuiere | Givry SO | 1:04:59 | +23:43 | 9:57 | |
13. | Lucia Calandry | ASO | 1:05:01 | +23:45 | 14:27 | |
14. | Blandine Pierson | Chantelle SN | 1:05:30 | +24:14 | 8:06 | |
15. | Isabelle Villar | COSE | 1:05:31 | +24:15 | 15:30 | |
16. | Iris Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 1:07:35 | +26:19 | 9:48 | |
17. | Sophie Loge | T.A. FAMECK | 1:11:06 | +29:50 | 10:33 | |
18. | Susanne Wenk | thurgorienta | 1:12:00 | +30:44 | 17:55 | |
19. | Maarit White | O'BUGEY | 1:12:37 | +31:21 | 4:57 | |
20. | Sandrine Pache | COLJ | 1:16:42 | +35:26 | 15:01 | |
21. | Véronique Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:19:59 | +38:43 | 13:44 | |
22. | Laurence Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:22:32 | +41:16 | 13:33 | |
23. | Anne Pecheur | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:53:59 | +1:12:43 | 21:21 | |
Mathys Ursina | Zelg | Non partant | ||||
Priska Mathys | OL Regio Burgdorf | Non partant | ||||
violet court - D60 | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Christine Porte | ADO Chenôve | 41:57 | 0:41 | ||
2. | Christiane Delatour | ASO | 48:41 | +6:44 | 0:44 | |
3. | Annette Falck-Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 50:02 | +8:05 | 2:36 | |
4. | Isabelle Dermine | DAUPHINE'O | 58:57 | +17:00 | 9:37 | |
5. | Véronique Guinot | Talant SO | 59:16 | +17:19 | 9:18 | |
6. | Barbara Egger Keller | ol.biel.seeland | 59:23 | +17:26 | 7:18 | |
7. | Susi Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:00:43 | +18:46 | 8:37 | |
8. | Françoise Renard | C.O. Liège | 1:16:10 | +34:13 | 7:44 | |
9. | Odile Bayle | ASO | 2:04:57 | +1:23:00 | 30:33 | |
violet court - H21 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Elliot Dannecker | O'JURA | 47:04 | 8:55 | ||
2. | Matthieu Loisy | Vallée Ouche OR | 50:44 | +3:40 | 6:42 | |
Kévin Hauet | RO'Paris | Non partant | ||||
violet court - H40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Yann Pinard | BALISE 25 | 46:21 | 0:00 | ||
violet court - H55 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Alain Foltzer | OTB | 1:20:45 | 4:52 | ||
2. | Stéphane Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:38:36 | +17:51 | 10:09 | |
violet court - H60 | (27 / 27) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Sylvain Gire | Individuels / Pas de club | 35:56 | 2:07 | ||
2. | Didier Groshens | Talant SO | 37:46 | +1:50 | 1:16 | |
3. | Joël Poulain | CapOnord | 40:28 | +4:32 | 6:18 | |
4. | Yvan Balliot | ASO | 41:31 | +5:35 | 4:06 | |
5. | Pascal Legere | VALMO | 41:50 | +5:54 | 1:44 | |
6. | Andreas Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo | 42:55 | +6:59 | 3:27 | |
6. | Beat Müller | COLJ | 42:55 | +6:59 | 2:52 | |
8. | Andreas Wyss | OLregioolten | 44:38 | +8:42 | 3:07 | |
9. | Patrice Delaveau | ECHO 73 | 45:02 | +9:06 | 2:17 | |
10. | André Pierlot | C.O. Liège | 45:25 | +9:29 | 1:16 | |
11. | Michael Bohsmann | SO Luneville | 46:23 | +10:27 | 3:51 | |
12. | Marc Streit | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49:32 | +13:36 | 5:23 | |
13. | Freddy Henkes | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 50:33 | +14:37 | 7:01 | |
14. | Wiet Laenen | TROL Belgium | 52:56 | +17:00 | 16:22 | |
15. | Res Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 56:06 | +20:10 | 5:38 | |
16. | Francois Hueber | COSE | 58:52 | +22:56 | 15:25 | |
17. | Jean-Luc Porte | ADO Chenôve | 1:04:50 | +28:54 | 8:30 | |
18. | Toncsi Kocsis | ASCO Lugano | 1:13:05 | +37:09 | 14:54 | |
19. | Jacques Florin | C.O. Liège | 1:15:12 | +39:16 | 8:45 | |
20. | Christoph Kuendig | OLK Argus | 1:17:05 | +41:09 | 16:52 | |
21. | Perry Fleury | COLJ | 1:18:03 | +42:07 | 6:01 | |
22. | Felipe Martos Sanchez | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:23:13 | +47:17 | 11:09 | |
23. | Philippe Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:25:08 | +49:12 | 28:45 | |
24. | Markus Good | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:30:26 | +54:30 | 20:15 | |
Ibrahim Naceur | COLJ | PM | ||||
Michel Vuillemin | BALISE 25 | PM | ||||
Nils-olof Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | PM | ||||
violet court - H65 | (27 / 27) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Fritz Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 36:09 | 3:26 | ||
2. | Pierre Marchal | C.O. Liège | 40:52 | +4:43 | 8:12 | |
3. | Gila Poltéra | Quack OK | 41:23 | +5:14 | 2:05 | |
4. | Jean Dermine | DAUPHINE'O | 46:10 | +10:01 | 6:23 | |
5. | Pierre Willems | ASUB Orientation | 46:36 | +10:27 | 5:39 | |
6. | Bertrand Vuillaume | Vallée Ouche OR | 46:56 | +10:47 | 4:27 | |
6. | Martin Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 46:56 | +10:47 | 0:58 | |
8. | Rene Godefroy | OPA MONTIGNY | 47:56 | +11:47 | 0:00 | |
9. | Jean-Claude Suty | A.S. Quetigny | 50:57 | +14:48 | 4:37 | |
10. | Christian Cachard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 51:31 | +15:22 | 4:38 | |
11. | Robert Tenedos | CVO12 | 51:41 | +15:32 | 4:12 | |
12. | Gaston Clerc | ADO Chenôve | 51:48 | +15:39 | 4:44 | |
13. | Bernard Peissard | OLC Skog fribourg | 52:01 | +15:52 | 5:40 | |
14. | Dominique Sergeant | AS IGN | 55:48 | +19:39 | 7:03 | |
15. | Jean-Luc Dubois | Raidlink's 07 | 56:39 | +20:30 | 2:30 | |
16. | Jean-Christophe Lafut | PSNO | 56:41 | +20:32 | 5:21 | |
17. | Pierre Peguiron | COLJ | 1:00:29 | +24:20 | 14:15 | |
18. | Christian Hoyois | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:03:20 | +27:11 | 10:44 | |
19. | Daniel Faivre | COCS | 1:06:34 | +30:25 | 8:29 | |
20. | Christian Bottemer | COSE | 1:10:58 | +34:49 | 12:11 | |
21. | Richard Brisepierre | O'BUGEY | 1:14:47 | +38:38 | 17:03 | |
22. | Alain Sauty | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:22:11 | +46:02 | 15:11 | |
Emil Kimmig | OLV Luzern | PM | ||||
Heinz Eigensatz | OLG Rymenzburg | PM | ||||
Peter Wehrli | OLG Rymenzburg | PM | ||||
Thomas Pfister | OLG Rymenzburg | PM | ||||
Werner Arnet | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
violet court - H70 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Bruno Vandermeulen | OTB | 1:11:54 | 10:57 | ||
2. | Bernard Oudin | CO Colmar | 1:21:05 | +9:11 | 12:47 | |
3. | Libor Makovicka | CO Colmar | 1:25:42 | +13:48 | 16:49 | |
4. | Jean-claude Dupont | C.O. Liège | 1:35:54 | +24:00 | 21:22 | |
Jacques Silvestre | C.O. Liège | PM | ||||
violet court - H75 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Noldi Schneider | Zelg | Non partant | ||||
violet court - NC | (29 / 29) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Sönke Bandixen | swissotours.ch | 39:46 | 0:53 | ||
2. | Monika Riediker | thurgorienta | 40:58 | +1:12 | 2:03 | |
3. | Judith Attinger | OL Zimmerberg | 43:10 | +3:24 | 2:01 | |
4. | Susann Hofer | ol.biel.seeland | 43:56 | +4:10 | 3:22 | |
5. | Sabeth Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 44:10 | +4:24 | 1:43 | |
6. | Markus Roth | swissotours.ch | 44:36 | +4:50 | 3:40 | |
7. | Regina Neukom | OL Zimmerberg | 45:15 | +5:29 | 2:53 | |
8. | Pekka Marti | ol.biel.seeland | 45:46 | +6:00 | 5:52 | |
9. | Denis Cuche | CA Rosé | 46:03 | +6:17 | 8:08 | |
10. | Claudia Rieder | ol.biel.seeland | 50:00 | +10:14 | 2:31 | |
11. | Peggy Schafer | CA Rosé | 50:02 | +10:16 | 1:18 | |
12. | Judith Hofer | OLG Thun | 50:46 | +11:00 | 1:53 | |
13. | Hansruedi Häny | OLG Kölliken | 51:43 | +11:57 | 5:07 | |
14. | Denise Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 51:46 | +12:00 | 5:22 | |
15. | Evi Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | 54:00 | +14:14 | 9:31 | |
16. | Marie-Anne Jungo | ol.biel.seeland | 54:56 | +15:10 | 3:29 | |
17. | Ueli Hofstetter | ol.biel.seeland | 59:33 | +19:47 | 4:34 | |
18. | Jaana Eronen | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:37 | +20:51 | 7:54 | |
19. | Therese Hohl | ol.biel.seeland | 1:02:46 | +23:00 | 13:17 | |
20. | Martin Attinger | OL Zimmerberg | 1:12:49 | +33:03 | 15:30 | |
21. | Yvonne Häuptli | swissotours.ch | 1:21:01 | +41:15 | 17:23 | |
22. | Monika Dubach | ol norska | 1:23:18 | +43:32 | 17:22 | |
23. | Andrea Gerber | bussola ok | 1:23:52 | +44:06 | 24:45 | |
24. | Kathleen Lennon | 1:32:22 | +52:36 | 32:07 | ||
25. | Othmar Zemp | swissotours.ch | 1:33:32 | +53:46 | 7:36 | |
26. | Anita Ehrsam | OLG Bern | 1:42:30 | +1:02:44 | 13:31 | |
Dorothea Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken | PM | ||||
Giorgio Bernasconi | SCOM Mendrisio | Non partant | ||||
Patrik Mächler | OLV Luzern | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D16 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Prune Masson | Talant SO | 41:44 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Amaia Roche | ANO | 46:32 | +4:48 | 4:24 | |
3. | Camille Pinard | BALISE 25 | 1:01:36 | +19:52 | 8:04 | |
violet moyen - D18 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Mélissa Trochut | COCS | 42:42 | 0:32 | ||
2. | Lucie Gaudion | OPA | 45:09 | +2:27 | 2:49 | |
3. | Katya Kuznetsova | COLJ | 1:09:23 | +26:41 | 15:15 | |
4. | Valentine Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:44:05 | +1:01:23 | 15:38 | |
Minna Senn | O - Motion | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D21 | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Eléonore Robinson | ASO | 1:00:25 | 0:46 | ||
2. | Manon Ravenel | CO Colmar | 1:17:24 | +16:59 | 6:59 | |
Meghane Pensato | T.A.D. | PM | ||||
violet moyen - D35 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Loriane Rousse | ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM | ||||
violet moyen - D40 | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Susanne Wydenkeller Hinder | OLG Welsikon | 40:10 | 0:32 | ||
2. | Erika Odlund | O'BUGEY | 42:59 | +2:49 | 1:03 | |
3. | Valérie Bazaud | COCS | 48:28 | +8:18 | 1:15 | |
4. | Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer | Piz Hasi | 51:38 | +11:28 | 9:16 | |
5. | Friedrich Andrea | OLG Welsikon | 52:24 | +12:14 | 4:27 | |
6. | Agnès Mercier | T.A.D. | 53:51 | +13:41 | 5:48 | |
7. | Monika Oswald | OLG Pfäffikon | 55:22 | +15:12 | 3:00 | |
8. | Marie Avaux | ASUB Orientation | 1:10:23 | +30:13 | 11:17 | |
9. | Marie Dingreville | VALMO | 1:18:03 | +37:53 | 18:35 | |
10. | Kathrin Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:27:32 | +47:22 | 8:07 | |
Anne-Laure Echilley | V.H.S.O. | Aband. | ||||
Anne-Laure Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | Non partant | ||||
Hélène Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Non partant | ||||
Laëtitia Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D45 | (15 / 15) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Marie Desrumaux | VALMO | 50:34 | 1:53 | ||
2. | Nancy Wenderickx | hamok | 51:07 | +0:33 | 7:08 | |
3. | Virginie Parigot | A.S. Quetigny | 53:31 | +2:57 | 2:47 | |
4. | Andrea Good | thurgorienta | 56:18 | +5:44 | 8:25 | |
5. | Stephanie Varron | AS IGN | 1:00:07 | +9:33 | 7:11 | |
6. | Christine Antoine | ASUB Orientation | 1:06:48 | +16:14 | 8:58 | |
7. | Vanessa Konieczny | COCS | 1:07:09 | +16:35 | 8:51 | |
8. | Carine Girardot | V.H.S.O. | 1:09:33 | +18:59 | 10:36 | |
9. | Mirjam Niederhauser | OLG Thun | 1:10:46 | +20:12 | 7:24 | |
10. | Magali Lefèvre | ADO Chenôve | 1:15:52 | +25:18 | 8:16 | |
11. | Nadejda Vasiloi | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:16:42 | +26:08 | 6:51 | |
12. | Anita Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 1:27:36 | +37:02 | 12:54 | |
13. | Magalie Pinard | BALISE 25 | 1:30:44 | +40:10 | 12:17 | |
Angélique De March | Talant SO | Non partant | ||||
Odile Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D50 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Jana Lataste | CO Colmar | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - D55 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Isabelle Wymer | BALISE 25 | 57:35 | 2:41 | ||
2. | Isabelle Wack | CO Colmar | 1:13:54 | +16:19 | 9:18 | |
3. | Veronique Makovicka | CO Colmar | 1:23:08 | +25:33 | 9:53 | |
Silvia Schneider-Schiess | LG Stettlen | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - H40 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Martin Senn | OLG Bern | 1:00:48 | 3:13 | ||
2. | Julien Gardeur | Balise 77 | 1:10:08 | +9:20 | 6:10 | |
violet moyen - H50 | (21 / 21) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Gunther Deferme | hamok | 41:03 | 0:44 | ||
2. | Lukas Erne | Cordoba OLC | 50:01 | +8:58 | 4:56 | |
3. | Oliver Santschi | OLG Bern | 50:09 | +9:06 | 1:24 | |
4. | Reto Züblin | OLG Thun | 50:14 | +9:11 | 6:55 | |
5. | Philippe Bousser | T.A. FAMECK | 52:31 | +11:28 | 3:18 | |
6. | Nicolas Greff | CO AMBERIEU | 53:15 | +12:12 | 5:47 | |
7. | Wolfgang Marcher | CMO | 54:30 | +13:27 | 6:33 | |
8. | Jean Gorgue | ASO | 55:44 | +14:41 | 7:07 | |
9. | Cédric Reynaud | ORIENT'ALP | 55:45 | +14:42 | 3:31 | |
10. | David Masson | Talant SO | 57:33 | +16:30 | 3:40 | |
11. | Kurt Schär | OLG Bern | 59:22 | +18:19 | 5:56 | |
12. | Martin Steiner | OLG Rymenzburg | 1:01:27 | +20:24 | 2:06 | |
13. | Jean-Marc Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:08:29 | +27:26 | 4:35 | |
14. | Philippe Ducret | ALCO | 1:09:20 | +28:17 | 14:01 | |
15. | Bruno Maes | COL | 1:10:02 | +28:59 | 15:17 | |
16. | Pierre Ecoffey | COLJ | 1:13:26 | +32:23 | 11:14 | |
17. | Yann Le Helloco | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:14:46 | +33:43 | 14:44 | |
18. | Bens Ruetti | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:21:24 | +40:21 | 18:25 | |
19. | Marc Courjon | BALISE 25 | 1:40:51 | +59:48 | 42:38 | |
Christophe Barbier | Hermathenae Orientation Spa | Non partant | ||||
Patrick Rossier | CA Rosé | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - H55 | (23 / 23) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Christophe Villar | COSE | 40:58 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Thomas Schuessler | CO Colmar | 44:13 | +3:15 | 2:17 | |
3. | Jean-Charles Lalevee | Vallée Ouche OR | 45:10 | +4:12 | 1:42 | |
4. | Martin Okle | Individuels / Pas de club | 45:28 | +4:30 | 0:00 | |
5. | Jost Hammer | norska/OLG Biberist SO | 45:43 | +4:45 | 3:00 | |
6. | Matthias Kobel | OLG Skandia | 46:13 | +5:15 | 4:38 | |
7. | Pierre Emmanuel Demeuse | OTB | 48:57 | +7:59 | 6:18 | |
8. | Pascal Lassalle | CO AMBERIEU | 52:18 | +11:20 | 10:22 | |
9. | Jean-Luc Legallais | CO Colmar | 53:36 | +12:38 | 0:35 | |
10. | Pascal Figuiere | Givry SO | 54:27 | +13:29 | 4:03 | |
11. | Olivier Guenin | ASO | 56:18 | +15:20 | 3:36 | |
12. | Christian Kosch | OLV Steinberg | 57:32 | +16:34 | 7:25 | |
13. | Jean-Francois Loterie | T.A.D. | 1:01:52 | +20:54 | 3:01 | |
14. | Jean-claude Marion | CA Rosé | 1:04:35 | +23:37 | 13:08 | |
15. | Gert M Binder | OLC Skog fribourg | 1:04:52 | +23:54 | 12:19 | |
16. | Klaus Helfrich | OLV Steinberg | 1:05:11 | +24:13 | 9:13 | |
17. | Mark Whiting | RO'Paris | 1:09:40 | +28:42 | 9:28 | |
18. | Robert Loge | T.A. FAMECK | 1:18:25 | +37:27 | 10:36 | |
19. | Stephan Heiner | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:28:31 | +47:33 | 18:37 | |
20. | Pascal Nael | AS IGN | 1:29:35 | +48:37 | 34:53 | |
21. | Jean-Luc Glasset | GO78 | 1:42:44 | +1:01:46 | 20:58 | |
Martin Wenk | thurgorienta | PM | ||||
Stephan Bernhard | OL Regio Burgdorf | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - H60 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Peter Rutz | O - Motion | 1:05:06 | 6:03 | ||
2. | Eric Pierre | NORD | 1:32:39 | +27:33 | 27:54 | |
3. | André Vanhulst | CO Colmar | 2:00:36 | +55:30 | 38:10 | |
Pierre Terzi | A.S. Quetigny | Non partant | ||||
violet moyen - H65 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Andrew Evans | Dartford | 1:14:46 | 7:47 | ||
Gilles Baguerey | CO Colmar | PM | ||||
violet moyen - NC | (38 / 38) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Darrell High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 37:15 | 0:24 | ||
2. | Markus Gerber | bussola ok | 37:57 | +0:42 | 0:36 | |
3. | Res Dubach | ol norska | 41:39 | +4:24 | 1:22 | |
4. | Dirk Goossens | TROL Belgium | 44:12 | +6:57 | 2:49 | |
5. | Melina Riediker | thurgorienta | 44:20 | +7:05 | 1:19 | |
6. | Peter Gehriger | ol.biel.seeland | 45:53 | +8:38 | 0:41 | |
7. | Thomas Koenig | CO Guin | 46:57 | +9:42 | 6:13 | |
8. | Heather High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 47:08 | +9:53 | 3:56 | |
9. | Wim Vervoort | TROL Belgium | 49:09 | +11:54 | 5:12 | |
10. | Magnus Abrahamsson | Hylte orienteringsklubb | 50:09 | +12:54 | 5:14 | |
11. | Martin Schaffner | swissotours.ch | 51:26 | +14:11 | 7:00 | |
12. | Michael Hock | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 52:11 | +14:56 | 0:34 | |
13. | Erich Bächler | Omström Sense | 52:26 | +15:11 | 8:25 | |
14. | Jörg Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 54:21 | +17:06 | 8:10 | |
15. | Michael Steinauer | ol.biel.seeland | 54:52 | +17:37 | 8:43 | |
16. | Samuel Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 56:05 | +18:50 | 9:48 | |
17. | Fränzi Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 56:31 | +19:16 | 5:32 | |
18. | Thomas Helbling | OLG Bern | 56:39 | +19:24 | 9:58 | |
19. | Leonard Schafer | Omström Sense | 57:02 | +19:47 | 6:36 | |
20. | Hanna Gathercole | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 59:13 | +21:58 | 4:56 | |
21. | Claude Rieder | ol.biel.seeland | 1:00:45 | +23:30 | 6:21 | |
22. | Christian Wehrli | swissotours.ch | 1:01:05 | +23:50 | 5:17 | |
23. | Christoph Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken | 1:01:38 | +24:23 | 7:50 | |
24. | Sheralee Bailey | Bennelong-SO | 1:02:28 | +25:13 | 5:57 | |
25. | Nathalie Waldner | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:03:09 | +25:54 | 9:29 | |
26. | Luzius Peter | ol.biel.seeland | 1:03:36 | +26:21 | 7:33 | |
27. | Stefan Schnyder | Omström Sense | 1:04:16 | +27:01 | 4:00 | |
28. | Iris Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:04:51 | +27:36 | 13:54 | |
29. | Alison High | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:05:30 | +28:15 | 6:51 | |
30. | Steve Jarvis | Bennelong-SO | 1:05:50 | +28:35 | 2:50 | |
31. | Christoph Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | 1:06:55 | +29:40 | 4:45 | |
32. | Christian Gerlach | thurgorienta | 1:08:41 | +31:26 | 15:28 | |
33. | Julia Jarvis | Bennelong-SO | 1:10:23 | +33:08 | 11:51 | |
34. | Greg Lennon | 1:11:45 | +34:30 | 4:46 | ||
35. | Barbara Hugelshofer | OLG Weisslingen | 1:12:03 | +34:48 | 11:42 | |
36. | Tania Hendrickx | hamok | 1:23:15 | +46:00 | 7:08 | |
37. | Ting Ho Gilbert Lee | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:23:33 | +46:18 | 10:21 | |
38. | Dave Dorling | Bennelong-SO | 1:25:39 | +48:24 | 18:18 | |
violet long - D18 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | JUSTINE Hamel | O'JURA | 53:03 | 4:30 | ||
2. | Julia Fritz | SO Luneville | 54:59 | +1:56 | 2:55 | |
3. | Marlène Fritz | SO Luneville | 1:03:53 | +10:50 | 10:06 | |
4. | Viviane Seiz | OL Zimmerberg | 1:09:10 | +16:07 | 6:04 | |
Alyssia Wymer | BALISE 25 | PM | ||||
violet long - D20 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lilou Parigot | A.S. Quetigny | 54:04 | 2:14 | ||
2. | Alix Villar | COSE | 58:49 | +4:45 | 1:32 | |
3. | Sarah GHIBAUDO | OE42 | 1:00:16 | +6:12 | 5:00 | |
4. | Annabelle Delenne | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:09:30 | +15:26 | 6:32 | |
Louise Chataignier | Balise 77 | Non partant | ||||
violet long - D21 | (27 / 27) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Megan Carter-Davies | SBOC | 40:39 | 2:05 | ||
2. | Florence Hanauer | CO Buhl.Florival | 45:01 | +4:22 | 1:48 | |
3. | Chloé Haberkorn | ADO Chenôve | 46:00 | +5:21 | 0:00 | |
4. | Cécile Calandry | ASO | 48:55 | +8:16 | 0:53 | |
5. | Lucile Clouard | GO78 | 51:12 | +10:33 | 3:56 | |
6. | Lucie Lataste | CO Colmar | 54:18 | +13:39 | 5:00 | |
7. | Léa Vercellotti | OTB | 55:37 | +14:58 | 3:07 | |
8. | Chloé Dudoignon | VSO | 55:51 | +15:12 | 6:04 | |
9. | Elin Erne | Cordoba OLC | 58:00 | +17:21 | 0:59 | |
10. | Camille Roller | OPA | 59:31 | +18:52 | 4:14 | |
11. | Elise Vanel | T.A. FAMECK | 59:56 | +19:17 | 7:38 | |
12. | Ariane Bättig | OLG Weisslingen | 1:04:37 | +23:58 | 4:13 | |
13. | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation | 1:07:24 | +26:45 | 1:23 | |
14. | Constance Devillers | BALISE 25 | 1:12:29 | +31:50 | 7:11 | |
15. | Marie Bolzer | SO Luneville | 1:13:18 | +32:39 | 13:10 | |
16. | Ingrid Kurz | ol.biel.seeland | 1:13:40 | +33:01 | 5:11 | |
17. | Nathalie Julmy | Omström Sense | 1:14:30 | +33:51 | 8:15 | |
18. | Fabienne Steinauer | ol.biel.seeland | 1:18:56 | +38:17 | 8:03 | |
19. | Viktoriia Plakhotnik | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:23:47 | +43:08 | 10:46 | |
20. | Simea Horisberger | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:39:06 | +58:27 | 22:53 | |
21. | Laurie Gérard | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | 1:40:21 | +59:42 | 10:49 | |
Célia Gigout | OTB | PM | ||||
Katja Birrer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | PM | ||||
Cécile Foltzer | OTB | Aband. | ||||
Alina Palcau | ASO | Non partant | ||||
Capucine Vercellotti | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
Chloé Robert | ASO | Non partant | ||||
violet long - D35 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lydiane Vandel | O'JURA | 1:04:52 | 0:55 | ||
2. | Mélanie Figard | V.H.S.O. | 1:18:37 | +13:45 | 5:37 | |
3. | Pascaline Colas | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:25:58 | +21:06 | 16:55 | |
4. | Cécilia Hayer | SC Barr | 1:38:10 | +33:18 | 11:11 | |
5. | Elodie Soucat | CO AMBERIEU | 1:40:31 | +35:39 | 23:43 | |
Lucie Bonvallet | ORIENT'ALP | Non partant | ||||
violet long - D40 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Catherine Hoofd | ASUB Orientation | 1:02:42 | 3:20 | ||
2. | Elodie Bourgeois-Pin | COCS | 1:09:16 | +6:34 | 8:30 | |
violet long - H16 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Lucas Verjux | BALISE 25 | 38:07 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Maé Regnard | Talant SO | 48:51 | +10:44 | 5:55 | |
violet long - H18 | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Anton Wenzel | OPA | 39:29 | 1:13 | ||
2. | Lukas Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 42:07 | +2:38 | 2:41 | |
3. | Loïc Berger | ANCO | 44:46 | +5:17 | 7:43 | |
4. | Yannick Ruedin | ANCO | 51:20 | +11:51 | 4:53 | |
5. | Simon Mougeot | CO Colmar | 58:10 | +18:41 | 10:38 | |
6. | Maïeul Latil | MARCO | 58:23 | +18:54 | 2:27 | |
Aurélien Pinard | BALISE 25 | Aband. | ||||
violet long - H21 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Michael Gasser | OL Zimmerberg | 1:01:43 | 4:33 | ||
2. | Stefan Rellstab | OLG Weisslingen | 1:13:46 | +12:03 | 9:49 | |
3. | Hugo Walch | SO Luneville | 1:18:08 | +16:25 | 21:49 | |
4. | Maxime Meignaud | ANO | 1:24:35 | +22:52 | 13:12 | |
violet long - H35 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Emeric Hubert | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 54:01 | 0:53 | ||
2. | cyril bOCH | O'JURA | 1:26:45 | +32:44 | 23:40 | |
3. | Quentin Sury | COCS | 1:43:45 | +49:44 | 27:03 | |
Loïc Lonchampt | BALISE 25 | Non partant | ||||
violet long - H40 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Christophe Dantin | ORIENT'ALP | 1:05:34 | 8:46 | ||
2. | Thomas Michaud | O'JURA | 1:08:42 | +3:08 | 12:45 | |
3. | Julien Gaffuri | T.A. FAMECK | 1:15:10 | +9:36 | 14:30 | |
4. | Arnaud Baillet | LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION | 1:30:40 | +25:06 | 14:16 | |
5. | Franck Lonchampt | O'JURA | 1:38:51 | +33:17 | 26:55 | |
violet long - H45 | (19 / 19) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Andreas Hinder | OLC Winterthur | 46:41 | 1:28 | ||
2. | Renato Winteler | OLG Welsikon | 48:23 | +1:42 | 4:17 | |
3. | Stefan Schüpbach | OL Regio Burgdorf | 50:41 | +4:00 | 6:15 | |
4. | Laurent Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | 56:54 | +10:13 | 4:19 | |
5. | Jean-luc Chandezon | ADO Chenôve | 57:48 | +11:07 | 8:48 | |
6. | Jacques Mougeot | CO Colmar | 1:00:59 | +14:18 | 5:02 | |
7. | Märk Urs | Stäfa | 1:02:57 | +16:16 | 4:39 | |
8. | Nicolas Roche | ANO | 1:05:33 | +18:52 | 9:39 | |
9. | Laurent Fiorina | ANO | 1:12:37 | +25:56 | 11:25 | |
10. | Patrick Wegmann | ol.biel.seeland | 1:13:28 | +26:47 | 3:52 | |
11. | Vincent Brochot | Balise 77 | 1:18:21 | +31:40 | 20:56 | |
12. | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | OE42 | 1:28:02 | +41:21 | 27:26 | |
13. | Séverin Trochut | COCS | 1:51:10 | +1:04:29 | 29:59 | |
David Hamel | O'JURA | (56:09) | +9:28 | 3:49 | ||
Bruno Plumey | ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM | ||||
Rolf Nussbaumer | Piz Hasi | Aband. | ||||
Sébastien Latil | MARCO | Aband. | ||||
Eric Marchand | V.H.S.O. | Non partant | ||||
Laurent Faure | Chantelle SN | Non partant | ||||
violet long - H50 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Christophe Le Gland | ASO | 1:08:19 | 2:36 | ||
2. | Bruno Barge | O'JURA | 1:12:43 | +4:24 | 7:22 | |
3. | Valentin Palcau | ASO | 1:15:41 | +7:22 | 13:58 | |
4. | Gilles Dannecker | O'JURA | 1:29:34 | +21:15 | 19:55 | |
violet long - H55 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Iwan Vis | ASO | 53:51 | 2:42 | ||
2. | Stefan Schwarzenberger | LG Stettlen | 1:09:27 | +15:36 | 8:35 | |
violet long - H60 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Dominique Fleurent | ASO | 59:46 | 0:00 | ||
violet long - NC | (22 / 22) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Simone Niggli | ol norska | 42:30 | 1:21 | ||
2. | Matthias Niggli | ol norska | 45:37 | +3:07 | 3:26 | |
3. | Michele Ren | ASCO Lugano | 48:07 | +5:37 | 1:53 | |
4. | Thomas Rollins | Southern Navigators | 49:19 | +6:49 | 3:51 | |
5. | Ines Merz | OLG Rymenzburg | 50:37 | +8:07 | 0:00 | |
6. | Nina Hubmann | OL Regio Wil | 52:20 | +9:50 | 3:40 | |
7. | Stefano Castelli | ASCO Lugano | 53:54 | +11:24 | 0:42 | |
8. | Christian Eberli | ASCO Lugano | 57:24 | +14:54 | 1:17 | |
9. | Greet Oeyen | hamok | 57:30 | +15:00 | 3:48 | |
10. | Sarah Rollins | Southern Navigators | 58:47 | +16:17 | 2:57 | |
11. | Gigi Pedrini | ASCO Lugano | 59:02 | +16:32 | 7:01 | |
12. | Aline Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 59:36 | +17:06 | 6:39 | |
13. | Sarina Züllig | OLG Thun | 1:04:03 | +21:33 | 1:16 | |
14. | Michael Lehmann | OLG Kölliken | 1:05:07 | +22:37 | 7:20 | |
15. | Andreas Grote | OLC Skog fribourg | 1:10:33 | +28:03 | 3:25 | |
16. | Daniela Kernen | ol norska | 1:10:44 | +28:14 | 7:39 | |
17. | Stephan Haenelt | OL-Team Filder | 1:14:10 | +31:40 | 1:06 | |
18. | Agnes Thunert | ol.biel.seeland | 1:15:13 | +32:43 | 8:08 | |
19. | Christoph Gürtler | OLC Winterthur | 1:22:07 | +39:37 | 12:26 | |
20. | Kristof Wolles | hamok | 1:22:28 | +39:58 | 16:00 | |
Sophie Hamel | O'JURA | PM | ||||
Anaïs Hägler | ANCO | Non partant | ||||
noir - D18 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Alice Merat | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
noir - D20 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Diane Body | ECHO 73 | PM | ||||
noir - D21 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Siana Senn | O - Motion | 1:15:37 | 4:54 | ||
2. | Marta Guijo-Alonso | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:18:49 | +3:12 | 6:04 | |
3. | Marie Vuitton | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:24:09 | +8:32 | 2:48 | |
4. | Hanna Androsovych | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:52:10 | +36:33 | 31:26 | |
Isia Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM | ||||
Juliette Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM | ||||
noir - D45 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Heidi Sandaker | Cern | PM | ||||
noir - H18 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Olivier Champigny | ACA AIX EN PROV | PM | ||||
noir - H20 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Romain Pichard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 53:35 | 2:16 | ||
2. | Guilhem VEROVE | T.A.D. | 55:07 | +1:32 | 1:30 | |
3. | Bastien Thenoz | GO78 | 1:00:00 | +6:25 | 2:58 | |
4. | Mathias Barros-Vallet | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:02:20 | +8:45 | 7:01 | |
5. | Alec Le Helloco | OPA MONTIGNY | 1:09:16 | +15:41 | 3:53 | |
6. | Lucas Gillard | Balise 77 | 1:21:57 | +28:22 | 11:18 | |
7. | Quentin Baud | COLJ | 1:31:28 | +37:53 | 15:44 | |
Tibor Waeber | ANCO | PM | ||||
noir - H21 | (45 / 45) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Quentin Andrieux | ECHO 73 | 45:21 | 0:38 | ||
2. | Loïc Marty | FiNO46 | 45:46 | +0:25 | 1:02 | |
3. | Mathieu Perrin | NOSE | 46:24 | +1:03 | 0:00 | |
4. | Basile Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 48:10 | +2:49 | 1:09 | |
5. | Adrien Delenne | ACA AIX EN PROV | 49:14 | +3:53 | 2:13 | |
6. | Julien Vuitton | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 49:38 | +4:17 | 1:18 | |
7. | Loïc Capbern | TOAC Orientatio | 50:05 | +4:44 | 1:25 | |
8. | Kylian Wymer | BALISE 25 | 51:37 | +6:16 | 1:41 | |
9. | Hugo Vaxelaire | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 51:42 | +6:21 | 2:29 | |
10. | Ben Mitchell | SBOC | 52:18 | +6:57 | 3:50 | |
11. | Martin Mathis | OTB | 52:34 | +7:13 | 1:15 | |
12. | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation Caennaise | 53:08 | +7:47 | 0:40 | |
13. | Rémi Dubois | T.A.D. | 53:09 | +7:48 | 0:00 | |
14. | Toby Scott | OLV Steinberg | 53:20 | +7:59 | 1:47 | |
15. | Jo Forseth-Indgaard | Bækkelagets SK | 54:16 | +8:55 | 0:36 | |
16. | Raphaël Masliah | VSO | 54:22 | +9:01 | 4:05 | |
17. | Thibaut Guinot | Talant SO | 55:15 | +9:54 | 2:35 | |
18. | Louis Haltz | T.A.D. | 55:29 | +10:08 | 3:26 | |
19. | Marian Basset | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 56:11 | +10:50 | 0:45 | |
20. | Romain Discher | T.A. FAMECK | 56:31 | +11:10 | 4:04 | |
21. | Clément Demeuse | OTB | 58:05 | +12:44 | 4:32 | |
22. | Faustin Roure | OPA | 1:00:41 | +15:20 | 2:09 | |
23. | Gilles De Neyer | ASO | 1:01:49 | +16:28 | 4:11 | |
24. | Rafael Di Geronimo | OTB | 1:03:32 | +18:11 | 2:13 | |
25. | Thibaut Robinson | ASO | 1:05:39 | +20:18 | 6:32 | |
26. | Baptiste Girard | ASO | 1:07:36 | +22:15 | 5:03 | |
27. | Thomas Rabourdin | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:08:32 | +23:11 | 6:53 | |
28. | Dmytro Levin | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:11:39 | +26:18 | 12:16 | |
29. | Clémant Poncet | O'JURA | 1:12:23 | +27:02 | 7:55 | |
30. | Jan Erne | Cordoba OLC | 1:12:25 | +27:04 | 6:00 | |
31. | Martin Chapsal | SOS GO | 1:12:47 | +27:26 | 12:43 | |
32. | Malo Dourdou-Varron | AS IGN | 1:16:49 | +31:28 | 3:22 | |
33. | Alexis Maire | ANCO | 1:20:06 | +34:45 | 7:57 | |
34. | Julien Talon | SAGC CESTAS | 1:25:52 | +40:31 | 12:54 | |
35. | Thomas Bousser | T.A. FAMECK | 1:28:02 | +42:41 | 8:32 | |
36. | John Wilhelms | ASUB Orientation | 1:28:16 | +42:55 | 15:13 | |
37. | Grégoire Bena | ANCO | 1:29:03 | +43:42 | 13:55 | |
38. | Romain Wälti | ANCO | 1:47:56 | +1:02:35 | 15:59 | |
39. | Cyrille Pierre | NORD | 2:01:12 | +1:15:51 | 10:11 | |
Olivier Blanc-Tranchant | O'JURA | (51:34) | +6:13 | 2:52 | ||
Loïc Baud | COLJ | PM | ||||
Marius Thrane Ødum | IFK Göteborg | PM | ||||
Quentin Deneyer | OTB | PM | ||||
Grégoire Chatelain | OTB | Non partant | ||||
Pierre-Louis Janand | ASO | Non partant | ||||
noir - H35 | (13 / 13) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Dmytro Plakhotnik | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 59:38 | 0:51 | ||
2. | Ruslan Nikolyenko | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 59:48 | +0:10 | 0:00 | |
3. | Mathieu Kern-Gillard | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:05:31 | +5:53 | 0:45 | |
4. | Gaëtan Poirson | V.H.S.O. | 1:07:37 | +7:59 | 4:56 | |
5. | Cyril Soucat | CO AMBERIEU | 1:10:16 | +10:38 | 6:22 | |
6. | Gilles Delmée | ASUB Orientation | 1:13:03 | +13:25 | 12:36 | |
7. | Arnaud Echilley | V.H.S.O. | 1:18:19 | +18:41 | 4:56 | |
8. | Thibault Chapsal | SOS GO | 1:24:07 | +24:29 | 14:39 | |
9. | Pierre Bordet | ASO | 1:30:47 | +31:09 | 10:11 | |
10. | Clément Hery | ASO | 1:39:27 | +39:49 | 13:47 | |
11. | Emmanuel Hayer | SC Barr | 1:49:54 | +50:16 | 26:00 | |
12. | Nicolas Blassel | Individuels / Pas de club | 1:57:12 | +57:34 | 24:22 | |
13. | Mathieu Martinez | RO'Paris | 2:37:54 | +1:38:16 | 41:12 | |
noir - H40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Yann Locatelli | COCS | 1:10:40 | 0:00 | ||
noir - H45 | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Christophe Bernard | OTB | 1:06:15 | 0:00 | ||
Fabrice Vannier | Balise 77 | Aband. | ||||
noir - NC | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Benjamin Anciaux | hamok | 54:30 | 0:56 | ||
2. | Marius Peter | ol.biel.seeland | 58:46 | +4:16 | 2:42 | |
3. | Jan Schmuki | ol.biel.seeland | 1:04:44 | +10:14 | 2:47 | |
4. | Adrian Kernen | OLG Skandia | 1:21:32 | +27:02 | 5:24 | |
5. | Sam Deferm | hamok | 1:22:07 | +27:37 | 13:49 | |
6. | Sascha Bolliger | OLG Kölliken | 1:43:29 | +48:59 | 30:48 | |
7. | ALAIN ROGUET | O'JURA | 1:46:32 | +52:02 | 22:25 | |
8. | Selina Leu | OLG Bern | 2:00:28 | +1:05:58 | 9:00 | |
9. | Coen Claassen | hamok | 2:02:06 | +1:07:36 | 29:39 | |
10. | Tim Leu | OLG Bern | 2:14:23 | +1:19:53 | 31:38 | |
ultimate - D21 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Marion Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:00:09 | 2:33 | ||
2. | Emilie Backscheider | ASUL SPORTS NAT | 1:17:10 | +17:01 | 3:40 | |
3. | Bettina Aebi | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:18:51 | +18:42 | 14:56 | |
Chloe Blanc | O'JURA | (1:27:02) | +26:53 | 11:27 | ||
Natalja Niggli | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
ultimate - H21 | (11 / 11) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Severin Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 55:17 | 5:32 | ||
2. | Mathias Birrer | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 58:36 | +3:19 | 1:46 | |
3. | Jérémie Wichoud | COLJ | 1:00:27 | +5:10 | 2:15 | |
4. | Archibald Soguel | ANCO | 1:03:16 | +7:59 | 11:36 | |
5. | Patrick Krähenbühl | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1:04:40 | +9:23 | 4:07 | |
6. | Camille Andre | ASO | 1:13:16 | +17:59 | 4:50 | |
7. | Mathis Sellier | CO AMBERIEU | 1:41:00 | +45:43 | 4:41 | |
François Gonon | O'JURA | (52:14) | 3:04 | |||
Julien Guyot | ANCO | PM | ||||
NIELS Roguet Erize | O'JURA | Non partant | ||||
Sebastian Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Non partant | ||||
ultimate - H35 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Kirian Meyer | CO Colmar | 1:13:27 | 0:00 | ||
ultimate - H40 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Marc Ebneter | OLG Bern | 1:00:01 | 0:00 | ||
ultimate - H50 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
Thomas Hodel | OLV Baselland | Aband. | ||||
ultimate - H55 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Eddie Wymer | BALISE 25 | 1:18:06 | 0:00 | ||
ultimate - NC | (13 / 13) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Kaspar Hägler | OLV Baselland | 50:01 | 1:10 | ||
2. | Matthias Merz | OLG Rymenzburg | 50:26 | +0:25 | 2:54 | |
3. | Silvan Ullmann | ol.biel.seeland | 51:27 | +1:26 | 0:00 | |
4. | Fabian Hertner | OLV Baselland | 53:11 | +3:10 | 3:09 | |
5. | Andreas Rüedlinger | OLK Rafzerfeld | 53:12 | +3:11 | 5:13 | |
6. | Thomas Hirter | OLG Bern | 1:05:28 | +15:27 | 7:21 | |
7. | Sara Hertner | OLC Kapreolo | 1:13:59 | +23:58 | 5:42 | |
8. | Rahel Rüedlinger | OLG Basel | 1:14:36 | +24:35 | 6:57 | |
9. | Eveline Husner | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:23:05 | +33:04 | 2:09 | |
10. | Daria Niggli | O'JURA | 1:53:35 | +1:03:34 | 16:31 | |
Beat Okle | OLG Pfäffikon | PM | ||||
Stefan Lombriser | OLV Baselland | PM | ||||
Elias Schafer | Omström Sense | Non partant |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 29/05/2023 23:11:50